Jefferson City Jays
609 Union Street
Jefferson City, MO 65101-2898
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
44Caitlin Anderson45513.817-11-17-10-0-1.021-2972.4
14Kara Daly44611.517-8-17-8-0-0-12-9-
24Greta Haarmann320.70-4-0-2.00-2.02-2100.0
45Chloe Helming122.01-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-
30Sakkrya King122.01-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-
42Micha Linthacum3165.37-887.57-6-0-2.02-540.0
13Sarah Linthacum4307.512-8-12-7-0-1.06-1250.0
1Hannah Nilges44812.015-6-4-2-11-4-7-887.5
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
44Caitlin Anderson482.02661.501.2550.008
14Kara Daly4102.5550.001.2521.255
24Greta Haarmann32.7111.331.3320.003
45Chloe Helming10.0000.000.0000.000
30Sakkrya King10.0000.000.0000.000
42Micha Linthacum32.7020.001.3332.6710
13Sarah Linthacum451.3231.253.7500.009
1Hannah Nilges43.8120.002.5010.007
Click column headings to re-sort information