Maplewood-RH Blue Devils
7539 Manchester Road
Maplewood, MO 63143
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
12Olivia Bulard1340.32-1216.72-1216.70-0-0-0-
25Victoria Chandler1300.00-4-0-4.00-0-0-0-
23Tegan Daw320.71-333.31-333.30-0-0-0-
1Nico Horstman17130.86-2920.76-2722.20-2.01-333.3
21Mariah Jones1723013.599-25339.195-24339.14-1040.028-6245.2
14Laila Patterson300.00-4-0-4.00-0-0-0-
15Miatta Sirleaf201085.439-21917.826-15816.513-6121.317-4934.7
11Lily Sporleder181528.464-31120.657-24823.07-6311.117-6825.0
30Chloe Swedlund2129814.2106-36728.980-25231.726-11522.660-12548.0
2Leslie Taylor200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
32Kaila Walker720.31-1100.01-1100.00-0-0-0-
34Chrissy Williams19331.716-7321.916-7122.50-2.01-812.5
13Joy Williams1420.11-137.71-1010.00-3.00-2.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
12Olivia Bulard13171.34130.001.0840.0010
25Victoria Chandler136.5421.081.0850.007
23Tegan Daw32.7200.000.0000.000
1Nico Horstman17201.27136.358.47211.0610
21Mariah Jones171357.94887171.00352.066116.9444
14Laila Patterson30.0000.001.3320.000
15Miatta Sirleaf201266.33987432.15562.801035.2571
11Lily Sporleder1818810.462126341.89402.228110.5651
30Chloe Swedlund211617.740121542.57411.95126211.0047
2Leslie Taylor20.0000.000.0010.000
32Kaila Walker74.6130.000.0020.007
34Chrissy Williams191085.7426618.959.4726211.1135
13Joy Williams146.4242.144.2991.076
Click column headings to re-sort information