Oakville Tigers
5557 Milburn Road
St. Louis, MO 63129
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
54Alivia Auer14141.06-1442.96-1442.90-0-2-450.0
30Isabella Dickneite261455.661-12449.261-12449.20-0-23-3762.2
24Angela Elguezabal231968.580-16548.580-16548.50-0-36-6060.0
42Amanda FitzWilliam261566.055-21425.754-19927.11-156.745-6767.2
22Calynn Gicante261335.156-12146.356-12146.30-0-21-3756.8
12Lauren Halamicek24542.322-7429.716-4932.76-2524.04-4100.0
10Emily Kuntze2544017.6159-38141.7126-25349.833-12825.889-12571.2
20Katie Leeker482.04-4100.04-4100.00-0-0-0-
14Mya Minor261897.371-18338.871-17939.70-4.047-9649.0
40Mackenzie Montandon492.32-728.62-728.60-0-5-862.5
52Madeline Sturgess300.00-5-0-5.00-0-0-0-
32Claire Vogt6264.310-2441.710-2441.70-0-6-966.7
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
54Alivia Auer14302.112186.433.2171.079
30Isabella Dickneite26983.8455312.4612.461814.5447
24Angela Elguezabal2324310.673170391.7016.7031271.1743
42Amanda FitzWilliam261034.032711013.88411.58828.3147
22Calynn Gicante261064.15452271.045.194019.7349
12Lauren Halamicek2417.7413421.7516.67351.0423
10Emily Kuntze25743.016581656.60973.887114.5649
20Katie Leeker43.80341.001.2520.001
14Mya Minor26532.03221712.73491.8810012.4659
40Mackenzie Montandon451.32351.250.0030.001
52Madeline Sturgess341.3220.000.0000.002
32Claire Vogt6294.813160.000.0010.003
Click column headings to re-sort information