Pacific Indians
425 Indian Warpath
Pacific, MO 63069-9804
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
33Hannah Bruns24231.010-3627.810-3627.80-0-3-1030.0
4Alaina Greer15281.97-3023.33-1816.74-1233.310-1952.6
20Kaitlyn Hanna1800.00-5-0-5.00-0-0-0-
10Shelby Kelemen261044.035-11530.421-5339.614-6222.620-2580.0
32Brenna Moore241014.246-11241.146-11241.10-0-9-2832.1
31Annie Mueller241405.843-13432.135-10533.38-2927.646-7462.2
23Cori O'Neill2528011.295-22941.592-22141.63-837.587-12967.4
1Lilly Prichard252038.179-20139.353-10550.526-9627.119-3063.3
22Molly Prichard930.31-616.71-520.00-1.01-250.0
21Samantha Schneider24150.67-2429.27-2429.20-0-1-333.3
2Caitlyn Snider200.00-1-0-0-0-1.00-0-
41Kiley Stahl261887.270-15545.270-15545.20-0-48-9152.7
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
33Hannah Bruns24341.411233.132.08114.1715
4Alaina Greer1511.70111.077.47163.2015
20Kaitlyn Hanna186.3422.111.0661.060
10Shelby Kelemen26552.1946261.009.35685.1973
32Brenna Moore24723.032403.139.38257.2934
31Annie Mueller24753.11758612.5419.791266.2570
23Cori O'Neill252359.45617920.80301.2056552.2074
1Lilly Prichard25461.873924.9613.52513.1219
22Molly Prichard98.9262.223.3311.111
21Samantha Schneider2416.7795.213.13390.0013
2Caitlyn Snider20.0001.5021.0000.000
41Kiley Stahl261274.9478014.5413.502410.3855
Click column headings to re-sort information