Breese Central Cougars
7740 Old U.S. 50
Breese, IL 62230-9702
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
33Carley Albers14765.428-0-22-0-6-0-14-1973.7
24Breanna Beckmann11181.69-0-9-0-0-0-0-0-
11Abbie Horstmann461.52-0-2-0-0-0-2-2100.0
13Breanne Jansen16563.519-0-8-0-11-0-7-1163.6
2Elyse Kampwerth400.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
20Lexi Klostermann461.53-0-3-0-0-0-0-0-
14Faye Meissner15956.338-0-30-0-8-0-11-1957.9
23Carson Newkirk740.62-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-
4Olivia Page12403.315-0-7-0-8-0-2-2100.0
10Abby Ratermann10323.212-0-6-0-6-0-2-540.0
30Kaylee Schrand16815.136-0-34-0-2-0-7-887.5
3Olivia Wesselman740.62-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-
34Kendra Wilken1527218.1103-0-96-0-7-0-59-8767.8
12Grace Yaunches161418.854-0-33-0-21-0-12-2450.0
22Shawnee Zimmer620.31-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
33Carley Albers140.0000.000.0000.0015
24Breanna Beckmann110.0000.000.0000.002
11Abbie Horstmann40.0000.000.0000.001
13Breanne Jansen160.0000.000.0000.0026
2Elyse Kampwerth40.0000.000.0000.001
20Lexi Klostermann40.0000.000.0000.004
14Faye Meissner150.0000.000.0000.0020
23Carson Newkirk70.0000.000.0000.005
4Olivia Page120.0000.000.0000.008
10Abby Ratermann100.0000.000.0000.0015
30Kaylee Schrand160.0000.000.0000.0019
3Olivia Wesselman70.0000.000.0000.003
34Kendra Wilken150.0000.000.0000.0026
12Grace Yaunches160.0000.000.0000.0024
22Shawnee Zimmer60.0000.000.0000.001
Click column headings to re-sort information