St. Charles West Warriors
3601 Droste Rd
St. Charles, MO 63301-1107
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
44Hope Afflick24482.020-4445.520-4346.50-1.08-1844.4
12Audrey Andrezejewski252048.266-21630.627-8133.339-13528.933-6848.5
4Amanda Fitter20492.522-8825.020-6530.82-238.73-933.3
24Grace Honey221235.634-12128.122-7131.012-5024.043-6071.7
5Sabryn Jones24602.518-5731.615-4434.13-1323.121-3953.8
30Camyrn Mace24682.816-7022.912-5123.54-1921.132-5162.7
11Emma Poindexter2644317.0157-43036.5111-23447.446-19623.583-13760.6
42Katie Schnick25291.213-3735.113-3636.10-1.03-1323.1
23Maddie Sportsman1030.31-333.30-2.01-1100.00-0-
40Brooke Wilson25853.435-8043.835-8043.80-0-15-3444.1
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
44Hope Afflick24391.613265.211.04133.1331
12Audrey Andrezejewski25903.62961421.68341.36633.1263
4Amanda Fitter20311.6823221.1019.95585.2523
24Grace Honey22572.6273016.7312.55662.0941
5Sabryn Jones24271.1141322.9219.79370.0037
30Camyrn Mace24602.52238241.0019.79323.1326
11Emma Poindexter261676.442125532.04803.088910.3858
42Katie Schnick25813.2354617.6811.44246.2451
23Maddie Sportsman104.4130.002.2050.001
40Brooke Wilson251576.381768.3213.5235341.3664
Click column headings to re-sort information