St. Dominic Crusaders
31 St. Dominic Dr.
O'Fallon, MO 63366-2303
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
30Mackenzie Ballard24803.331-10928.430-10428.81-520.017-5232.7
33Lily Brengarth24652.722-8924.722-8924.70-0-21-5240.4
22Ellie Cook251204.837-16123.033-13724.14-2416.742-8350.6
2Tori Forbeck25833.325-10025.020-7227.85-2817.928-6940.6
44Julia Kimack14302.19-2634.69-2634.60-0-12-3040.0
13Jessica Larson2525210.194-26635.390-23937.74-2714.860-12548.0
14Mercedes Little581.62-633.31-250.01-425.03-650.0
3Makinley Miller24582.420-9521.112-4924.58-4617.410-1952.6
4Kennedy Mueller320.70-3-0-1.00-2.02-450.0
4Cati Poli11252.38-3821.16-2425.02-1414.37-1450.0
10Natalie Schellert25612.423-8925.822-7031.41-195.314-2458.3
21Olivia Skiljan210.50-1-0-0-0-1.01-250.0
1Delaney Smith320.70-0-0-0-0-0-2-2100.0
23Alex Zoellner25923.730-12923.315-7021.415-5925.417-2568.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
30Mackenzie Ballard241506.367838.3311.46500.0046
33Lily Brengarth241345.6478710.4219.79293.1340
22Ellie Cook25532.1183516.64411.64411.0452
2Tori Forbeck25632.5214215.6023.92640.0054
44Julia Kimack14523.729233.210.00175.3619
13Jessica Larson251224.9428019.76552.20759.3649
14Mercedes Little561.2331.203.6051.206
3Makinley Miller24271.181915.6312.50513.1323
4Kennedy Mueller32.7200.000.0000.000
4Cati Poli11181.61262.186.55191.0912
10Natalie Schellert25612.47547.2812.48356.2442
21Olivia Skiljan20.0000.0021.0000.000
1Delaney Smith31.3010.000.0000.000
23Alex Zoellner25642.62044261.0417.68598.3241
Click column headings to re-sort information