St. Dominic Crusaders
31 St. Dominic Dr.
O'Fallon, MO 63366-2303
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
4Jessie Blaine2752719.5207-36357.0205-35358.12-1020.0111-17364.2
33Lily Brengarth271646.164-21230.254-15934.010-5318.926-4360.5
2Anna Burcham22351.612-3633.35-1145.57-2528.04-666.7
22Ellie Cook121028.538-12131.428-7437.810-4721.316-3250.0
13Faith Henke271043.942-14529.032-9234.810-5318.910-2050.0
30Maren Hunt111.00-0-0-0-0-0-1-250.0
32Olivia Kimack840.51-1010.01-616.70-4.02-728.6
5Jessica Larson18965.334-9436.224-5742.110-3727.018-3452.9
3Makinley Miller261244.841-9841.812-2157.129-7737.713-2552.0
21Kennedy Mueller1890.52-1513.32-1020.00-5.05-683.3
14Gabby Povich620.30-2-0-1.00-1.02-540.0
1Jenna Rankey800.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
10Delaney Smith271736.464-17935.831-6647.033-11329.212-3040.0
23Alex Zoellner24391.614-4531.13-1520.011-3036.70-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
4Jessie Blaine2730911.4106203562.07572.1111310.3767
33Lily Brengarth271294.85277381.4126.96522.0759
2Anna Burcham2215.751010.4511.50161.0512
22Ellie Cook12292.41118221.83191.58310.0030
13Faith Henke27833.1285518.6714.52275.1929
30Maren Hunt10.0000.000.0000.000
32Olivia Kimack83.4122.251.1320.006
5Jessica Larson18613.41645432.39261.44430.0041
3Makinley Miller26612.31348511.96261.00391.0449
21Kennedy Mueller185.33210.562.11150.006
14Gabby Povich62.3021.170.0020.004
1Jenna Rankey80.0001.132.2510.000
10Delaney Smith27582.12434531.9626.96581.0445
23Alex Zoellner24231.091415.632.08203.1317
Click column headings to re-sort information