Vandalia Vandals
1109 North Eighth St.
Vandalia, IL 62471-1297
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
31Madyson Hill5173.46-0-6-0-0-0-5-5100.0
20Megan Kern5397.816-0-16-0-0-0-7-1258.3
4Katlyn McKinney5255.09-0-5-0-4-0-3-650.0
3Lanee McNary57615.226-0-7-0-19-0-5-683.3
21Samantha Miller5204.07-0-6-0-1-0-5-683.3
10Gracie Pruett320.71-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-
30Bailey Stewart581.62-0-1-0-1-0-3-933.3
40Alisha Swain520.41-0-1-0-0-0-0-2.0
5Emma Warner100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
31Madyson Hill50.0000.000.0000.005
20Megan Kern50.0000.000.0000.0015
4Katlyn McKinney50.0000.000.0000.0011
3Lanee McNary50.0000.000.0000.007
21Samantha Miller50.0000.000.0000.0012
10Gracie Pruett30.0000.000.0000.000
30Bailey Stewart50.0000.000.0000.0014
40Alisha Swain50.0000.000.0000.004
5Emma Warner10.0000.000.0000.000
Click column headings to re-sort information