Webster Groves Statesmen
100 Selma Ave.
Webster Groves, MO 63119
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
25Angelina Arinze860.82-450.02-450.00-0-2-633.3
22Ja'mise Bailey272338.686-20442.280-17545.76-2920.755-11050.0
30Dana Buford400.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
33Kelly Collins200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
20Whitley Coltrane17110.64-2020.04-1921.10-1.03-650.0
3Danielle Daniels281957.056-15536.128-6543.128-9031.155-7771.4
11Jasmine Ellis15302.011-3729.77-2035.04-1723.54-1040.0
12Lauren Hollandsworth151288.547-11740.246-11340.71-425.033-4671.7
2Gabriela Moore281324.744-18423.924-12219.720-6232.324-5345.3
24Janae Reed-Jones21602.921-6134.417-4736.24-1428.614-1877.8
15KK Rodriguez2352522.8189-47140.1131-30143.558-17034.189-12770.1
14Hannah Sondag24662.822-7429.78-2138.114-5326.48-2236.4
21Elizabeth Zareh27863.228-11125.214-3243.814-7917.716-2661.5
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
25Angelina Arinze881.0620.002.2540.003
22Ja'mise Bailey271184.45068391.44451.67764.1567
30Dana Buford40.0000.001.2501.250
33Kelly Collins21.5010.000.0010.000
20Whitley Coltrane17231.411124.243.18102.124
3Danielle Daniels28863.15531331.1817.61411.0440
11Jasmine Ellis15211.410119.605.33120.0014
12Lauren Hollandsworth15916.120719.60191.273011.7341
2Gabriela Moore28782.82256732.61411.46973.1151
24Janae Reed-Jones21773.7393820.9520.95231.0519
15KK Rodriguez231345.84985512.22723.134113.5759
14Hannah Sondag24662.8165014.589.38162.0840
21Elizabeth Zareh27722.72052311.1525.933826.9646
Click column headings to re-sort information