Wesclin Warriors
10003 State Route 160
Trenton, IL 62293
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
5Hannah Arentsen891.14-580.04-580.00-0-1-250.0
12Zoe Christopher2938813.4144-33842.6129-27447.115-6423.485-11673.3
20Meaghan Daiber1480.63-1323.11-616.72-728.60-0-
3Claire Gruenke520.41-333.31-333.30-0-0-0-
25Kaitlyn Hagarty610.20-1-0-1.00-0-1-250.0
21Carly Haukapp292839.889-25035.623-6237.166-18835.139-6758.2
11Ally Isenhower15473.115-6423.46-1931.69-4520.08-1172.7
32Mackenzie Kellogg191206.354-11746.254-11746.20-0-12-2157.1
23Cami Meddows28642.323-8726.46-2227.317-6526.21-520.0
22Mayghen Mugele231456.345-11738.531-7541.314-4233.341-7256.9
33Carrie Rakers2937112.8146-24659.3144-24259.52-450.077-10672.6
2Ellie Wessel15151.05-1533.30-4.05-1145.50-0-
13Melanie Wesselmann400.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
5Hannah Arentsen86.8151.132.2500.001
12Zoe Christopher291465.067791063.66451.5507.2462
20Meaghan Daiber147.5257.500.0002.1416
3Claire Gruenke51.2011.201.2000.005
25Kaitlyn Hagarty63.5210.000.0000.001
21Carly Haukapp29682.32444551.9015.5204.1454
11Ally Isenhower15332.2231744.93151.0009.6039
32Mackenzie Kellogg191437.56083251.324.21010.5344
23Cami Meddows28471.7123522.793.1101.0442
22Mayghen Mugele23934.03756381.6514.6106.2653
33Carrie Rakers2930810.697211662.2815.520451.5550
2Ellie Wessel1512.8756.404.2700.0010
13Melanie Wesselmann42.5110.000.0000.001
Click column headings to re-sort information