Wesclin Warriors
10003 State Route 160
Trenton, IL 62293

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
25Gabby Bilbruck271124.146-13135.146-13135.10-0-20-3852.6
22Gianna Bilbruck272238.388-35724.654-23523.034-12227.913-3043.3
5Julia Hagen1040.42-540.02-540.00-0-0-0-
23Lexie Hooks1790.52-1414.32-1315.40-1.05-862.5
4Lauren Marks272679.985-28929.448-16229.637-12729.160-9861.2
12Lexie Oster26451.717-6526.29-4320.98-2236.43-1127.3
30Hailey Rakers2727110.092-31928.855-22224.837-9738.150-10050.0
13Ava Spalding27652.419-6230.619-6131.10-1.027-6045.0
33Alanna Stewart211145.450-11344.250-11244.60-1.014-2263.6
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
25Gabby Bilbruck27973.633649.3310.3742.070
22Gianna Bilbruck27602.21743351.3023.85100.000
5Julia Hagen107.7250.000.0000.000
23Lexie Hooks17211.24173.182.1210.000
4Lauren Marks27682.511571084.00692.56360.000
12Lexie Oster2616.621424.9213.50230.000
30Hailey Rakers271164.34373632.3325.93240.000
13Ava Spalding271937.1949921.7818.6740.000
33Alanna Stewart21884.22860321.5214.6751.050
Click column headings to re-sort information