Elsberry Indians Girls Basketball
138 Tomahawk Dr
Elsberry, MO 63343
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
10Candice Dowell5306.09-0-6-0-3-0-9-1275.0
15Mackenzie Gradney4102.53-0-3-0-0-0-4-1233.3
14Abby Jenkins5173.45-0-4-0-1-0-6-1060.0
12Kylie Kinsler56713.420-0-20-0-0-0-27-3381.8
32Olivia Kinsler100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
41Alyssa Love200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
20Kelsey Pflasterer5408.012-0-9-0-3-0-13-2161.9
4Peyton Robinson5183.65-0-4-0-1-0-7-1450.0
24Lilly Smith100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
11Addyson Steele520.41-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
10Candice Dowell50.0000.000.0000.003
15Mackenzie Gradney40.0000.000.0000.0012
14Abby Jenkins50.0000.000.0000.007
12Kylie Kinsler50.0000.000.0000.0011
32Olivia Kinsler10.0000.000.0000.003
41Alyssa Love20.0000.000.0000.000
20Kelsey Pflasterer50.0000.000.0000.004
4Peyton Robinson50.0000.000.0000.0014
24Lilly Smith10.0000.000.0000.000
11Addyson Steele50.0000.000.0000.002
Click column headings to re-sort information