46th Visitation Tournament
12/19 - 12/28/20

First round
DateTimeEventFinal
12-19
4:00 pmUniversity City-10 vs Incarnate Word-87 at Visitation - Final
87-10
12-19
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs-56 vs Marquette-68 at Visitation - Final
68-56
12-19
9:10 pmEureka-50 vs Whitfield-59 at Visitation - Final
59-50
12-19
7:00 pmNerinx Hall-36 vs Cardinal Ritter-49 at Visitation - Final
49-36
12-19
10:00 amCor Jesu-36 vs Webster Groves-56 at Visitation - Final
56-36
12-19
11:30 amLift For Life-60 vs St. Joseph's-56 at Visitation - Final
60-56
12-19
1:00 pmWestminster-44 at Visitation-33 - Final
44-33
12-19
2:30 pmParkway South-57 vs Parkway North-71 at Visitation - Final
71-57

Consolation quarterfinals
DateTimeEventFinal
12-26
11:30 amJohn Burroughs-61 vs University City-39 at Visitation - Final
61-39
12-26
10:00 amNerinx Hall-55 vs Eureka-68 at Visitation - Final
68-55
12-26
1:00 pmSt. Joseph's-40 vs Cor Jesu-41 at Visitation - Final
41-40
12-26
2:30 pmParkway South-55 at Visitation-50 - Final
55-50

Championship quarterfinals
DateTimeEventFinal
12-26
5:30 pmMarquette-44 vs Incarnate Word-80 at Visitation - Final
80-44
12-26
4:00 pmCardinal Ritter-32 vs Whitfield-43 at Visitation - Final
43-32
12-26
8:30 pmLift For Life-62 vs Webster Groves-70 at Visitation - Final
70-62
12-26
7:00 pmParkway North-53 vs Westminster-65 at Visitation - Final
65-53

13th-place semifinals
DateTimeEventFinal
12-27
10:00 amNerinx Hall-70 vs University City-12 at Visitation - Final
70-12
12-27
11:30 amSt. Joseph's-71 at Visitation-51 - Final
71-51

Consolation semifinals
DateTimeEventFinal
12-27
1:00 pmEureka-49 vs John Burroughs-70 at Visitation - Final
70-49
12-27
2:30 pmParkway South-47 vs Cor Jesu-66 at Visitation - Final
66-47

5th-place semifinals
DateTimeEventFinal
12-27
4:00 pmCardinal Ritter-36 vs Marquette-49 at Visitation - Final
49-36
12-27
5:30 pmParkway North-60 vs Lift For Life-53 at Visitation - Final
60-53

Championship semifinals
DateTimeEventFinal
12-27
7:00 pmWhitfield-44 vs Incarnate Word-58 at Visitation - Final
58-44
12-27
8:30 pmWestminster-52 vs Webster Groves-41 at Visitation - Final
52-41

15th place
DateTimeEventFinal
12-28
10:00 amUniversity City-24 at Visitation-59 - Final
59-24

13th place
DateTimeEventFinal
12-28
11:30 amSt. Joseph's-56 vs Nerinx Hall-35 at Visitation - Final
56-35

11th place
DateTimeEventFinal
12-28
1:00 pmParkway South-40 vs Eureka-61 at Visitation - Final
61-40

Consolation final
DateTimeEventFinal
12-28
2:30 pmCor Jesu-40 vs John Burroughs-57 at Visitation - Final
57-40

7th place
DateTimeEventFinal
12-28
4:00 pmLift For Life-43 vs Cardinal Ritter-56 at Visitation - Final
56-43

5th place
DateTimeEventFinal
12-28
5:30 pmParkway North-37 vs Marquette-55 at Visitation - Final
55-37

3rd place
DateTimeEventFinal
12-28
7:00 pmWebster Groves-43 vs Whitfield-39 at Visitation - Final
43-39

Championship
DateTimeEventFinal
12-28
8:30 pmWestminster-54 vs Incarnate Word-58 at Visitation - Final
58-54

Stats Navigator