14th Forest Park Festival-White Division
9-14-2019
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Lutheran St. Charles | 69 |
2 | Albia (Iowa) | 106 |
3 | Pekin, Iowa | 158 |
4 | Pacific | 177 |
5 | Union | 213 |
6 | Pembroke Hill | 272 |
7 | Oak Ridge | 276 |
8 | Althoff | 277 |
9 | Mexico | 284 |
10 | Lutheran South | 289 |
11 | Excelsior Springs | 289 |
12 | West County (Leadwood) | 299 |
13 | St. Dominic | 304 |
14 | Affton | 332 |
15 | Jefferson | 365 |
16 | St. James | 380 |
17 | Perryville | 405 |
18 | Marissa | 408 |
19 | Parkview | 465 |
20 | Dupo | 467 |
21 | Breese Central | 475 |
22 | Hancock | 678 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Rebello, Excelsior Springs | 16:42.30 | 09-14 |
2 | Drew Snider, Borgia | 17:23.10 | 09-14 |
3 | Colten Glosser, Pekin, Iowa | 17:23.50 | 09-14 |
4 | Caleb Lind, Lutheran St. Charles | 17:38.10 | 09-14 |
5 | Mark Hutchinson, Cleveland | 17:38.60 | 09-14 |
6 | Elijah Stevens, Parkview | 17:42.80 | 09-14 |
7 | Jace Cavness, Fulton School at St. Albans | 17:46.60 | 09-14 |
8 | Jacob Snell, St. Louis Christian HS | 17:47.50 | 09-14 |
9 | Jacob Minner, Affton | 17:54.10 | 09-14 |
10 | Landon Noe, Albia (Iowa) | 17:58.50 | 09-14 |
11 | Brock Ratliff, Albia (Iowa) | 18:05.50 | 09-14 |
12 | Dominick Beine, Union | 18:07.80 | 09-14 |
13 | Travis Fruend, Lutheran St. Charles | 18:09.30 | 09-14 |
14 | Brady Millikin, Pekin, Iowa | 18:10.20 | 09-14 |
15 | Cody Moore, West County (Leadwood) | 18:12.10 | 09-14 |
16 | Benjamin Juengling, Borgia | 18:13.60 | 09-14 |
17 | Case Busse, St. Clair | 18:19.50 | 09-14 |
18 | Dawson Bonnett, Albia (Iowa) | 18:19.60 | 09-14 |
19 | Adam Snoke, Lutheran South | 18:23.60 | 09-14 |
20 | Isiah Huskey, Sullivan | 18:26.60 | 09-14 |
21 | Kade Portz, Marissa | 18:30.00 | 09-14 |
22 | Zack Wise, Pekin, Iowa | 18:31.00 | 09-14 |
23 | Collin Haley, Pacific | 18:31.50 | 09-14 |
24 | Brody Hudson, Lutheran St. Charles | 18:34.60 | 09-14 |
25 | Samuel Masa, Lutheran St. Charles | 18:37.90 | 09-14 |
26 | Noah McMullen, Lutheran St. Charles | 18:38.80 | 09-14 |
27 | Cameron Stevens, West County (Leadwood) | 18:39.20 | 09-14 |
28 | Benjamin Brunjes, Pacific | 18:40.20 | 09-14 |
29 | Ben Sommers, Warrenton | 18:43.40 | 09-14 |
30 | Jack Hiller, Althoff | 18:45.50 | 09-14 |