Forest Park Festival-Green Division
9-12-2020
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Festus | 33 |
2 | Timberland | 48 |
3 | Lutheran St. Charles | 56 |
4 | Liberty (Wentzville) | 139 |
5 | Fort Zumwalt West | 139 |
6 | St. Louis Blue Knights | 153 |
7 | Fort Zumwalt South | 198 |
8 | Holt | 210 |
9 | Duchesne | 228 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cullen Krieg, Festus | 16:07.30 | 09-12 |
2 | Trevor Peimann, Timberland | 16:08.50 | 09-12 |
3 | Caleb Lind, Lutheran St. Charles | 16:16.10 | 09-12 |
4 | Tyler Freiner, Timberland | 16:25.50 | 09-12 |
5 | Jacob Meyers, Festus | 16:28.30 | 09-12 |
6 | Nathan Wolk, Festus | 16:39.80 | 09-12 |
7 | Noah McMullen, Lutheran St. Charles | 17:00.20 | 09-12 |
8 | Adam Gresham, St. Louis Blue Knights | 17:20.10 | 09-12 |
9 | Anthony Pittman, Festus | 17:23.30 | 09-12 |
10 | Jonah McHaffie, Timberland | 17:29.60 | 09-12 |
11 | Tyler Bredenberg, Timberland | 17:34.90 | 09-12 |
12 | Joshua Thornborrow, Festus | 17:35.80 | 09-12 |
13 | Travis Fruend, Lutheran St. Charles | 17:42.20 | 09-12 |
14 | Peyton Willis, Festus | 17:42.60 | 09-12 |
15 | Jacob Snell, St. Louis Blue Knights | 17:53.20 | 09-12 |
16 | Brody Hudson, Lutheran St. Charles | 17:58.50 | 09-12 |
17 | Aiden Kearns, Lutheran St. Charles | 17:59.00 | 09-12 |
18 | Justin Abegg, Duchesne | 18:00.10 | 09-12 |
19 | Brynen Johnson, Festus | 18:04.60 | 09-12 |
20 | Collin Fay, Liberty (Wentzville) | 18:06.80 | 09-12 |
21 | Corey Warden, Timberland | 18:10.20 | 09-12 |
22 | Josh Rossman, Liberty (Wentzville) | 18:12.70 | 09-12 |
23 | Samuel Masa, Lutheran St. Charles | 18:15.90 | 09-12 |
24 | Reece Calia, Fort Zumwalt West | 18:19.20 | 09-12 |
25 | Charlie Masa, Lutheran St. Charles | 18:20.30 | 09-12 |
26 | Griffon Kipper, Fort Zumwalt West | 18:21.20 | 09-12 |
27 | Dylan Carlson, Liberty (Wentzville) | 18:25.00 | 09-12 |
28 | Gavin Ball, Fort Zumwalt West | 18:28.50 | 09-12 |
29 | Jacob Meyers, St. Louis Blue Knights | 18:30.70 | 09-12 |
30 | Ethan Bliss, Washington | 18:33.40 | 09-12 |
31 | Peyton Reese, Fort Zumwalt West | 18:33.60 | 09-12 |
32 | Jalen Jones, Fort Zumwalt West | 18:33.70 | 09-12 |
33 | Logan Luttrell, Washington | 18:43.50 | 09-12 |
34 | Tyler Berndt, Timberland | 18:44.60 | 09-12 |
35 | Daniel Skeeters, Fort Zumwalt South | 18:47.40 | 09-12 |
36 | Jonathan Rohlf, Liberty (Wentzville) | 18:52.30 | 09-12 |
37 | Baylor Reinker, Holt | 18:54.10 | 09-12 |
38 | Joseph Grana, Liberty (Wentzville) | 19:05.60 | 09-12 |
39 | Julian Galaz, Fort Zumwalt South | 19:18.30 | 09-12 |
40 | Owen Bates, Fort Zumwalt South | 19:32.60 | 09-12 |
41 | Ian Jenkins, Holt | 19:34.20 | 09-12 |
42 | Braydon Leist, Holt | 19:37.30 | 09-12 |
43 | Ben Scheperle, Washington | 19:47.90 | 09-12 |
44 | Jacob Smith, Liberty (Wentzville) | 19:52.90 | 09-12 |
45 | Parker Voight, Duchesne | 19:59.40 | 09-12 |
46 | Evan Milbert, Fort Zumwalt South | 20:01.20 | 09-12 |
47 | Dylan Crider, Timberland | 20:09.00 | 09-12 |
48 | Alexandar Djidjev, Liberty (Wentzville) | 20:22.10 | 09-12 |
49 | Alexander Rose, Holt | 20:32.90 | 09-12 |
50 | Dennis McGrane, Fort Zumwalt South | 20:33.50 | 09-12 |
51 | Alex Frizzell, St. Louis Blue Knights | 20:34.30 | 09-12 |
52 | Micah Gray, Fort Zumwalt South | 20:36.50 | 09-12 |
53 | Adam Hicks, Holt | 21:06.60 | 09-12 |
54 | Tyler Bausch, Holt | 21:13.10 | 09-12 |
55 | Colin Britt, Fort Zumwalt South | 21:44.40 | 09-12 |
56 | Samuel Lilly, St. Louis Blue Knights | 21:45.70 | 09-12 |
57 | Blake Thompson, Holt | 22:39.00 | 09-12 |
58 | Dominic Dowdy, Duchesne | 23:09.60 | 09-12 |
59 | Jackson Grillo, Duchesne | 27:01.20 | 09-12 |
60 | Gabe Rakers, Duchesne | 27:29.20 | 09-12 |