Missouri Class 4 State Championships
11-5-2021

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1Festus38
2Willard148
3Lutheran St. Charles154
4Ladue159
5Webb City171
6West Plains177
7Farmington181
8Hillsboro182
9Platte County206
10Smithville210
11Bolivar228
12Parkway Central285
13Lincoln College Prep295
14De Smet329
15Fort Zumwalt East364
16Kearney434

Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Caleb Lind, Lutheran St. Charles15:15.2011-05
2Jacob Meyers, Festus15:18.4011-05
3Charles Krasnoff, Ladue15:20.2011-05
4Andrew Smock, Ladue15:20.7011-05
5Cullen Krieg, Festus15:30.7011-05
6Josh Allison, Hillsboro15:35.2011-05
7Nathaniel Pohlsander, Rolla15:35.5011-05
8Ian Schram, Festus15:38.8011-05
9Nathan Wolk, Festus15:40.9011-05
10William Kaempfe, De Soto15:46.5011-05
14Bradley Ahrens, Windsor (Imperial)15:54.4011-05
16Mohib Kazmi, Parkway Central16:02.7011-05
20Jonah Allison, Hillsboro16:06.8011-05
22Noah McMullen, Lutheran St. Charles16:07.2011-05
23Tate Riney, Festus16:10.0011-05
29Aiden Kirk, Sullivan16:20.8011-05
30Mitchell Hardeman, Chaminade16:22.4011-05
31Andrew Thompson, Clayton16:23.3011-05
34Gabriel Hoekel, Union16:25.9011-05
35Anthony Pittman, Festus16:32.5011-05
39Gavin Vaughn, Hillsboro16:37.4011-05
42Henry Hardeman, Chaminade16:45.3011-05
48Elias Klein, University City16:52.7011-05
49Charlie Masa, Lutheran St. Charles16:53.3011-05
51Tyler Anderson, Fort Zumwalt East16:53.4011-05
52Bryson Rhine, Festus16:54.3011-05
55Nate Maples, St. Charles16:56.5011-05
54Ethan Bliss, Washington16:56.5011-05
56Nolan Chickering, De Smet16:57.2011-05
57Shane Lagesse, Clayton16:58.5011-05
58Kushal Patel, Parkway North17:01.4011-05
59Nick Daughtery, Windsor (Imperial)17:01.9011-05
60Jackson Proper, Ladue17:02.6011-05
61Nick Hunkins, Pacific17:03.7011-05
64Julien Trobaugh, University City17:05.6011-05
66Wyatt Claiborne, Warrenton17:05.8011-05
71Alex Cattoor, Chaminade17:09.3011-05
74Shalin Patel, Fort Zumwalt East17:10.3011-05
77Aiden Kearns, Lutheran St. Charles17:14.6011-05
80Stuart Tournier, Parkway Central17:20.9011-05
83Luke Nottmeyer, St. Charles17:21.8011-05
82William Poelker, De Smet17:21.8011-05
84Kaiden Gheorghian, Ladue17:23.8011-05
86Ajay Eisenberg, Parkway Central17:26.1011-05
87Joshua Engle, Lutheran St. Charles17:26.6011-05
88Logan Luttrell, Washington17:27.1011-05
90Geoffrey Gheorghian, Ladue17:27.5011-05
95Landon Pogue, Hillsboro17:34.5011-05
102Jude Short, Hillsboro17:41.7011-05
103Brian Bessire, De Smet17:41.9011-05
107Mateo Perales, De Smet17:43.4011-05
110Milo Rush, Lutheran St. Charles17:44.3011-05
111William Herbst, Union17:44.6011-05
112Sam Friedman, Parkway Central17:44.7011-05
114Isaac Lind, Lutheran St. Charles17:46.2011-05
118Jesse Gore, Hillsboro17:49.2011-05
119Tyler Winslett, Hillsboro17:51.0011-05
120Collin Haley, Pacific17:52.0011-05
122Yoav Kreiger, Parkway Central17:55.1011-05
123Alexander Moresi, Parkway Central17:58.0011-05
125Brendan Alfonso, Parkway Central18:00.1011-05
127Daniel McClellan, Fort Zumwalt East18:01.2011-05
128Taylor Meyer, Union18:01.9011-05
130Joacb Lorimier, De Smet18:02.8011-05
135Andy Hoette, Fort Zumwalt East18:08.2011-05
136John True, Ladue18:08.7011-05
138Graydon Carle, Fort Zumwalt East18:10.9011-05
140Benjamin Hoette, Fort Zumwalt East18:13.9011-05
141Owen Stout, Ladue18:14.0011-05
142Dominic Alu, De Smet18:14.3011-05
147William Reimer, Fort Zumwalt East18:27.3011-05
155Ben Alexander, De Smet19:17.2011-05