Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Matthew Hauser, Rock Bridge15:12.4510-03
2Ryan Watts, Edwardsville15:19.0310-03
3Ian Kemey, Rock Bridge15:39.3210-03
4Nicholas Cimmarusti, Francis Howell15:39.4510-03
5Andrew Hauser, Rock Bridge15:40.0410-03
6Trevor Peimann, Timberland15:40.2011-07
7Geordan Patrylak, Edwardsville15:46.4910-03
8Ethan Koop, Marquette15:51.7011-07
9Byron Jones, Belleville East15:52.5210-03
10Andrew Smock, Ladue15:56.2011-07
11Ian Schram, Festus15:56.2809-19
12Cullen Krieg, Festus15:56.5011-06
12Caleb Lind, Lutheran St. Charles15:56.5009-26
13Bennett Boatman, Fort Zumwalt West15:58.6109-05
14Jacob Blassingame, St. Charles West15:59.5909-12
15John Martin, Ladue15:59.9011-07
16Conrad Hogenkamp, Chaminade16:01.3011-06
17Tyler Freiner, Timberland16:02.1610-15
18George Blanco, DuBourg16:02.7010-23
19Nikolas Malek, Lafayette16:02.8209-19
20Ryan Luitjohan, Edwardsville16:03.4110-03
21Charles Krasnoff, Ladue16:03.6011-07
22Connor Del Carmen, Marquette16:04.8410-03
23William Kaempfe, De Soto16:06.7011-06
24Firaol Ahmed, Northwest Cedar Hill16:07.6809-05
25Weston Jokerst, Rock Bridge16:09.2510-03
26Nathan Wolk, Festus16:09.9909-05
27Drew Stover, Edwardsville16:10.7410-03
28Dylan Ybarra, O'Fallon16:14.2310-03
29Grant Brawley, SLUH16:14.4010-23
29Dalton Gleeson, Hermann16:14.4011-05
30Andrew Ahrens, Parkway Central16:14.9310-17
31John Hogan, SLUH16:15.6010-23
32Jacob Meyers, Festus16:16.5010-31
33Stone Burke, Marquette16:16.5210-10
34Josh Allison, Hillsboro16:17.2011-06
35Daniel Tabaka, Parkway South16:19.6010-23
36Trey Peterson, Collinsville16:19.8210-03
37Patrick Lee, Kirkwood16:21.5010-10
38Henry Hardeman, Chaminade16:22.3011-06
39Ryan Kramer, SLUH16:23.9011-07
40Ethan Wampler, Rock Bridge16:24.5910-03
41Eric Boles, Parkway South16:24.8010-23
42Nick Parker, Fort Zumwalt West16:25.1309-05
43Andrew Bacon, Webster Groves16:28.3011-07
44Baker Pashea, SLUH16:29.6010-23
45Ian Schwierjohn, Orchard Farm16:30.4710-15
46James Wortham, St. Charles West16:31.1510-15
47Brody Whalen, Priory16:31.4011-05
48Brady Evans, Francis Howell16:32.7011-07
49Rex Heath, Principia16:34.2309-24
50Noah McMullen, Lutheran St. Charles16:34.7010-23

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Justin Mumford, Wesclin14:40.0009-19
2Ryan Watts, Edwardsville14:41.1410-24
3Tyler Guthrie, Father McGivney14:53.8010-06
4Alex Partlow, Carbondale15:01.8010-15
5Dylon Nalley, Marion15:06.0009-10
6Geordan Patrylak, Edwardsville15:08.9010-24
6Tucker Poshard, Carbondale15:08.9010-15
7Trey Peterson, Collinsville15:25.9609-23
8Lance Miller, Mascoutah15:26.0009-19
9Byron Jones, Belleville East15:32.9610-24
10Drew Stover, Edwardsville15:33.4910-24
11Jack Hiller, Althoff15:35.0910-24
12Ryan Luitjohan, Edwardsville15:36.5210-24
13Joe Schwartz, Waterloo15:37.9410-17
14Easton Rosen, Highland15:38.2510-17
15Evan Wilkerson, Freeburg15:40.0210-24
16Nick Edwards, O'Fallon15:40.3209-12
17Theo Paxton, Collinsville15:41.1209-12
18Kevin Perkins, Mount Vernon, Illinois15:43.7009-10
19Avery Cozzi, Mascoutah15:59.0009-19
19Sam LaJoye, Mascoutah15:59.0009-19
20Cole Martinez, Jerseyville15:59.2810-24
21Cory Fleeman, Centralia, Illinois15:59.3010-15
22Gavin Hill, Wesclin16:01.2110-24
23Dylan Ybarra, O'Fallon16:04.5909-12
24Logan Morgan, Marion16:05.4010-15
25Benjamin Stone, Marion16:05.8009-10
26Ethan Stevens, Carbondale16:06.3010-15
27Carlos Ruvalcaba, Roxana16:06.6110-24
28Jack Gregory, Marion16:07.2010-15
29Jordan Eddy, Mascoutah16:08.0009-19
30Tommy Marron, Mater Dei16:08.7110-24
31Noah Jensen, Mascoutah16:10.0009-19
32Joshua Sturgill, Mascoutah16:11.0009-19
33Axel Muniz, Collinsville16:12.7709-23
34Camden Quarton, Litchfield16:14.3910-24
35Drake Bleier, Triad16:15.1009-19
36Isaac Donaldson, Marion16:16.8009-17
37Thomas Crossley, Columbia16:18.2010-03
38Cade Smith, Freeburg16:20.1110-24
39Meyke Lomax, Marion16:20.3009-10
40Jacob Grandone, Edwardsville16:23.8210-31
41Cade Parks, Marion16:28.3010-15
42Thomas Westbrook, Granite City16:29.5909-23
43Will Detmer, Breese Central16:30.0410-24
44Ethan Nieroda, O'Fallon16:30.1909-12
45Griffin Williams, Jerseyville16:30.8909-29
46Kristian Knecht, Mascoutah16:32.0009-19
46Brandon Ahring, Father McGivney16:32.0009-19
47Peyton Mueller, O'Fallon16:32.9709-12
48Trey Mygatt, Mount Vernon, Illinois16:33.0010-15
49Jackson Collman, Civic Memorial16:33.7010-06
50Eli Greenstreet, O'Fallon16:35.7209-12