Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Nicholas Cimmarusti, Francis Howell15:39.4510-03
2Trevor Peimann, Timberland15:46.2409-05
3Ian Schram, Festus15:56.2809-19
4Caleb Lind, Lutheran St. Charles15:56.5009-26
5Cullen Krieg, Festus15:56.6009-05
6Bennett Boatman, Fort Zumwalt West15:58.6109-05
7Jacob Blassingame, St. Charles West15:59.5909-12
8Tyler Freiner, Timberland16:02.1610-15
9Nikolas Malek, Lafayette16:02.8209-19
10Connor Del Carmen, Marquette16:04.8410-03
11Charles Krasnoff, Ladue16:05.5710-17
12Andrew Smock, Ladue16:05.9710-17
13Firaol Ahmed, Northwest Cedar Hill16:07.6809-05
14William Kaempfe, De Soto16:08.1109-05
15Nathan Wolk, Festus16:09.9909-05
16Andrew Ahrens, Parkway Central16:14.9310-17
17Stone Burke, Marquette16:16.5210-10
18Josh Allison, Hillsboro16:18.5910-08
19Patrick Lee, Kirkwood16:21.5010-10
20Nick Parker, Fort Zumwalt West16:25.1309-05
21John Hogan, SLUH16:26.0410-03
22Ethan Koop, Marquette16:27.9610-10
23Jacob Meyers, Festus16:28.3009-12
24Conrad Hogenkamp, Chaminade16:28.6809-24
25Ian Schwierjohn, Orchard Farm16:30.4710-15
26James Wortham, St. Charles West16:31.1510-15
27George Blanco, DuBourg16:31.8009-25
28Daniel Tabaka, Parkway South16:33.8610-17
29Rex Heath, Principia16:34.2309-24
30Brady Evans, Francis Howell16:34.7110-03
31Grant Brawley, SLUH16:35.0810-03
32Dawson McCown, Montgomery County16:37.7910-08
33Bradley Ahrens, Windsor (Imperial)16:40.8009-12
34Carlos Ruvalcaba, Roxana16:41.0010-19
35Lukas Groenewald, Lafayette16:41.2310-17
36John Martin, Ladue16:44.3210-17
37Jacob Minner, Affton16:44.4009-25
38Andrew Bacon, Webster Groves16:44.9009-25
39Henry Hardeman, Chaminade16:45.2809-24
40Anthony Pittman, Festus16:48.3009-05
41Akash Mallady, John Burroughs16:48.5610-10
42Mohib Kazmi, Parkway Central16:49.1810-17
43Vikas Devulpalli, Lafayette16:49.2009-25
44Brett Krueger, Webster Groves16:49.7510-17
45Baker Pashea, SLUH16:50.9710-03
46David Fletcher, Lindbergh16:51.4610-17
47Noah McMullen, Lutheran St. Charles16:52.8209-05
48Colin Ring, Westminster16:52.8309-17
49Adam Snoke, Lutheran South16:55.0009-25
50Thomas Andersen, Parkway West16:55.6710-17

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Justin Mumford, Wesclin14:40.0009-19
2Ryan Watts, Edwardsville14:53.0209-12
3Alex Partlow, Carbondale15:01.8010-15
4Dylon Nalley, Marion15:06.0009-10
5Tucker Poshard, Carbondale15:08.9010-15
6Tyler Guthrie, Father McGivney15:11.0009-19
7Trey Peterson, Collinsville15:25.9609-23
8Lance Miller, Mascoutah15:26.0009-19
9Byron Jones, Belleville East15:36.0609-12
10George Patrylak, Edwardsville15:38.3909-05
11Joe Schwartz, Waterloo15:40.0009-19
12Nick Edwards, O'Fallon15:40.3209-12
13Theo Paxton, Collinsville15:41.1209-12
14Jack Hiller, Althoff15:43.0010-15
15Kevin Perkins, Mount Vernon, Illinois15:43.7009-10
16Ryan Luitjohan, Edwardsville15:45.1109-12
17Evan Wilkerson, Freeburg15:46.0009-01
18Drew Stover, Edwardsville15:50.9509-12
19Avery Cozzi, Mascoutah15:59.0009-19
19Sam LaJoye, Mascoutah15:59.0009-19
20Cory Fleeman, Centralia, Illinois15:59.3010-15
21Dylan Ybarra, O'Fallon16:04.5909-12
22Logan Morgan, Marion16:05.4010-15
23Benjamin Stone, Marion16:05.8009-10
24Ethan Stevens, Carbondale16:06.3010-15
25Jack Gregory, Marion16:07.2010-15
26Easton Rosen, Highland16:07.7009-19
27Jordan Eddy, Mascoutah16:08.0009-19
28Noah Jensen, Mascoutah16:10.0009-19
29Joshua Sturgill, Mascoutah16:11.0009-19
30Axel Muniz, Collinsville16:12.7709-23
31Tommy Marron, Mater Dei16:13.2010-03
32Drake Bleier, Triad16:15.1009-19
33Isaac Donaldson, Marion16:16.8009-17
34Thomas Crossley, Columbia16:18.2010-03
35Gavin Hill, Wesclin16:19.0009-19
36Meyke Lomax, Marion16:20.3009-10
37Carlos Ruvalcaba, Roxana16:25.3010-03
38Cade Parks, Marion16:28.3010-15
39Thomas Westbrook, Granite City16:29.5909-23
40Jacob Grandone, Edwardsville16:29.7709-12
41Ethan Nieroda, O'Fallon16:30.1909-12
42Griffin Williams, Jerseyville16:30.8909-29
43Cole Martinez, Jerseyville16:31.0010-13
43Will Detmer, Breese Central16:31.0009-01
44Kristian Knecht, Mascoutah16:32.0009-19
44Brandon Ahring, Father McGivney16:32.0009-19
45Peyton Mueller, O'Fallon16:32.9709-12
46Trey Mygatt, Mount Vernon, Illinois16:33.0010-15
47Eli Greenstreet, O'Fallon16:35.7209-12
48Cade Smith, Freeburg16:38.0010-10
49Ethan Dudley, Triad16:40.6009-19
50Aaron McKeal, Granite City16:43.5509-23