2022-23 Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Julia Ray, MICDS18:03.8010-01
2Grace Tyson, Lafayette18:10.5011-04
3Josie Baker, Kirkwood18:16.7010-01
4Lyric Ford, Montgomery County18:16.8110-15
5Elyse Wilmes, Tolton18:24.8010-07
5Natalie Barnard, Lafayette18:24.8011-04
6Adie Luna, Cor Jesu18:27.8010-29
7Mary McKenzie, Cor Jesu18:30.4010-29
8Elissa Barnard, Lafayette18:33.7009-24
9Julia Donnelly, Washington18:52.4011-04
10Reese McDevitt, Francis Howell Central18:55.8010-19
11Sophia Pelligreen, Clayton18:59.6210-15
12Ellie Bush, O'Fallon19:06.7010-01
13Caterina Rossomanno, Summit19:07.8810-15
14Maria Luna, Cor Jesu19:09.1609-17
15Britney Brown, O'Fallon19:11.9010-01
16Madison Taylor, Tolton19:12.6009-24
17Isabella Marcum, Fox19:13.8810-15
18Katy Menke, Hermann19:14.4910-04
19Jocelyn Haynes, Troy Buchanan19:20.5011-04
20Kirra Dunscombe, Eureka19:20.8510-15
21Daphne Bishop, Eureka19:21.2010-15
22Genevieve Wacker, St. Charles West19:23.0011-05
23Makaylin Viet, Tolton19:24.7011-04
24Jessica Lane, Seckman19:25.2310-15
25Malia Rodgers, Montgomery County19:28.1009-24
26Isabel Erdmann, Clayton19:29.6210-15
27Emily Willman, Sullivan19:29.8310-29
28Kennedy Whitaker, Parkway West19:31.1809-10
29Imane Larhdiri, Liberty (Wentzville)19:31.9011-04
30Reese Martin, Summit19:32.8610-15
31Ashley Rinkenberger, Lafayette19:34.6011-04
32Blair Lobdell, Lafayette19:36.9011-04
33Sarah Morrison, Fort Zumwalt South19:38.0410-07
34Magdalena Singleton, Parkway South19:38.1110-15
35Peyton Spellazza, Fort Zumwalt North19:38.2011-04
36Kensington Curd, Brentwood19:38.3009-24
37Amelia Uthlaut, Hermann19:39.4011-05
38Lydia Bailey, Westminster19:39.7010-29
39Elizabeth Kundert, Seckman19:40.6011-04
40Yuri Malone, Metro19:41.1010-21
41Maleah Eggers, Marquette19:41.2109-10
42Abigail Schnable, Festus19:41.3010-01
43Regan Braig, Kirkwood19:41.8010-01
44Raven Vance, Herculaneum19:42.4110-29
45Lauren Van Rhein, Clayton19:43.2010-29
46Tegan Bishop, Perryville19:43.9010-29
47Ilene Limberg, Owensville19:45.6509-17
48Kadence Berry, Winfield19:46.4011-05
49Emily Nuttall, Edwardsville19:47.0009-17
50Madelyn Griffard, Valle Catholic19:47.1210-29

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Kaitlyn Hatley, Father McGivney17:08.2010-29
2Eris Nelson, Althoff17:27.8010-29
3Hannah Meiser, Civic Memorial17:29.7010-29
4Elena Rybak, Father McGivney17:35.1010-15
5Emily Nuttall, Edwardsville17:49.4010-12
6Caroline Tepe, Okawville17:50.4010-15
7Isabella Hacker, Mater Dei18:05.6010-01
8Britney Brown, O'Fallon18:09.0010-12
9Ellie Bush, O'Fallon18:09.2010-12
10Cameron Crump, Waterloo18:19.0510-01
11Madison Popelar, Edwardsville18:20.0010-12
12Gabs Woodruff, Roxana18:20.3010-15
13Angelynn Kanyuck, Waterloo18:22.0610-01
14Riley Doyle, Roxana18:27.4010-29
15Jane Cummins, Father McGivney18:32.2010-29
16Madison Missey, Columbia18:44.7010-29
17Ava Rau, Waterloo18:47.3010-29
18Emma Patrick, Edwardsville18:49.1010-12
19Isabella Marcum, Fox18:52.7509-03
20Kara Odum, Marion18:53.9010-29
21Saya Spells, O'Fallon18:56.6810-29
22Olivia Verges, Nashville18:57.5010-08
23Danielle Mudd, Waterloo18:59.1010-29
24Raelee Kimbro, Roxana19:09.2010-29
25Maya Lueking, Edwardsville19:15.3010-29
26Blaire Cunningham, Triad19:15.4209-03
27Dylan Peel, Edwardsville19:15.5510-29
28Emma Diekemper, Mater Dei19:15.7010-29
29Olivia Coll, Edwardsville19:24.1010-12
30Payton Frey, Highland19:31.4010-29
31Riley Knoyle, Edwardsville19:34.5911-05
32Ella Peterson, O'Fallon19:35.3010-12
33Haley Huelsmann, Breese Central19:39.8010-29
34Alexis Kampwerth, Mater Dei19:39.9009-24
35Elisabeth Cox, Freeburg19:40.2010-29
36Chloe Wood, Farmington19:41.4609-03
37Alyssa Mann, Civic Memorial19:42.1010-29
38Breanna Thurman, Salem, Illinois19:44.2010-15
39Emilee Franklin, Granite City19:45.9310-29
40Sarah Haislar, Edwardsville19:47.6010-12
41Maddie Dortch, Highland19:51.6010-29
42Avery Rahden, Mater Dei19:51.8010-29
43Kennedy Bowman, Triad19:53.3010-29
44Kora Eversgerd, Breese Central19:55.2010-29
45Lydia Luechtefeld, Okawville19:57.2010-29
46Vivian Marron, Highland19:57.9010-29
47Morgan Mason, Triad19:59.1010-29