Missouri Class 3 State Championships
11-9-2019

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1MICDS104
2De Soto129
3Smithville133
4Warrensburg158
5Lutheran South167
6Owensville169
7Festus174
8Incarnate Word199
9Bolivar207
10St. Pius X (Kansas City)217
11Carl Junction217
12St. Dominic264
13Osage284
14St. Charles323
15Notre Dame de Sion374
16Borgia380

Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Julia Ray, MICDS18:13.8011-09
2Lilian Jackson, St. Charles West18:39.6011-09
3Olivia Littleton, Smithville18:46.3011-09
4Kylie Goldfarb, John Burroughs18:54.5011-09
5Isabella Boedefeld, Visitation18:57.6011-09
6Palmer Mihalevich, MICDS19:10.3011-09
7Yumia Robben, Capital City19:12.8011-09
8Tabetha Boldt, Warrensburg19:13.7011-09
9Ava Hollmann, Westminster19:15.1011-09
10Macy Schelp, Lutheran South19:17.9011-09
11Sophia Ashner, Owensville19:19.6011-09
12Kayla Vogelsang, De Soto19:26.1011-09
13Kayley Heeter, Potosi19:26.4011-09
14Sophia Pelligreen, Clayton19:29.5011-09
15Courtney Wright, Perryville19:30.0011-09
16Merrick Hoel, University City19:30.7011-09
17Kiersten Potter, Lamar19:32.0011-09
18Kendra Hults, Owensville19:32.9011-09
19Kaylee Harp, Harrisonville19:33.0011-09
20Emily Bandy, Bolivar19:35.5011-09
21Lillie Kaempfe, De Soto19:35.6011-09
22Addie Biehl, St. Dominic19:40.9011-09
23Celeste Sansegraw, Potosi19:42.3011-09
24Isabel Erdmann, Clayton19:46.3011-09
25Margo Nea, Dexter19:51.5011-09
26Isabella Ross, Moberly19:52.2011-09
27Cora Stimpson, Bolivar19:53.4011-09
28Kaci Singer, Aurora19:56.6011-09
29Jessica Bodmer, St. Dominic19:59.9011-09
30Alanza Montez, Carl Junction19:59.9111-09
31Mekayla Gibson, Owensville20:02.1011-09
32Laura Maddox, Herculaneum20:03.8011-09
33Allison Faerber, Festus20:04.3011-09
34Calli Beshore, Nevada20:05.0011-09
35Haley Smith, Cape Notre Dame20:06.1011-09
36Riley Noonan, MICDS20:09.7011-09
37Emma Gebbia, Warrensburg20:10.8011-09
38Kati Schoeneberg, Blair Oaks20:11.0011-09
39Aubrey Boatwright, Aurora20:11.8011-09
40Sophia Leftwich, Festus20:12.8011-09
41Emily Willman, Sullivan20:16.3011-09
42Bethany Waggoner, Willow Springs20:16.5011-09
43Emma Chevalier, Smithville20:17.4011-09
44Natalia Sisomphane, St. Charles20:20.6011-09
45Jozelynn Bostick, Centralia (Mo.)20:21.4011-09
46Stephanie Kohm, Lutheran South20:24.7011-09
47Erika Mellor, De Soto20:26.3011-09
48Gretchen Rock, St. Pius X (Kansas City)20:27.5011-09
49Anna Burson, Springfield Catholic20:28.0011-09
50Sinclair Stewart, Incarnate Word20:28.7011-09
51Mayson Montez, Carl Junction20:29.9011-09
52Cori Spetnagel, John Burroughs20:30.2011-09
53Anna Brakefield, Union20:30.2111-09
54Aubrey Johnson, Oak Grove20:31.3011-09
55Paige Beussink, Cape Notre Dame20:31.7011-09
56London Wilson, Bolivar20:35.3011-09
57Ella Coppinger, Union20:36.5011-09
58Simrin Phatak, MICDS20:38.3011-09
59Anna Cernich, St. Pius X (Kansas City)20:39.5011-09
60Kayanna Gaines, Fulton20:40.2011-09
61Gabriella Nichols, John Burroughs20:41.4011-09
62Krislyn Brown, Clinton20:41.6011-09
63Zoe Foreman, Cameron20:41.7011-09
64Rylee McLaughlin, Warrensburg20:41.9011-09
65Allie Griffiths, Warrensburg20:43.4011-09
66Cierra Lewis, Potosi20:43.6011-09
67Kadence Berry, Winfield20:44.7011-09
68Eva Petrini, St. Michael the Archangel20:45.4011-09
69Riley Kochanowicz, Smithville20:46.6011-09
70Elyssa Toal, Incarnate Word20:46.7011-09
71Bayley Johnson, Osage20:47.6011-09
72Macey Penner, Mountain Grove20:50.4011-09
73Demi White, Festus20:50.9011-09
74Allie Rains, Nevada20:50.9111-09
75Aliyah Briner, Chillicothe20:51.9011-09
76Rosie Carey, Rosati-Kain20:52.8011-09
77Rosanna Mckeown, Mexico20:55.8011-09
78Lillian Cutler, Smithville20:55.9011-09
79Sally Werth, St. Charles20:57.9011-09
80Eden Toal, Incarnate Word21:02.1011-09
81Reagan Smith, Marshfield21:03.7011-09
82Ford Nelson, St. Pius X (Kansas City)21:03.8011-09
83Sara Wolf, Osage21:05.8011-09
84Ellie Vazzana, Incarnate Word21:08.1011-09
85Aubrey Scott, Pleasant Hill21:08.5011-09
86Kylee Winkert, Hollister21:09.5011-09
87Dominique Mitkos, De Soto21:10.0011-09
88Jacie Tottleben, Visitation21:10.8011-09
89Avery Bannwarth, Smithville21:11.5011-09
90Anna Rivera, Moberly21:11.6011-09
91Callyn Weber, Borgia21:12.5011-09
92Peyton Beem, Lutheran South21:13.5011-09
93Savannah Schmidt, Lutheran South21:14.4011-09
94Jacqui O'Harver, De Soto21:14.7011-09
95Sarah Porter, Osage21:15.1011-09
96Anabella Mohler, Lutheran South21:17.1011-09
97Lily Henkle, Notre Dame de Sion21:18.6011-09
98Dari White, Festus21:21.3011-09
99Allie Grimes, Harrisonville21:23.5011-09
100Riley Petsch, De Soto21:23.6011-09
101Ava Leftwich, Festus21:23.8011-09
102Maeve Sanborn, St. Pius X (Kansas City)21:26.8011-09
103Hanna Spoon, St. Clair21:27.2011-09
104Morgan Weber, MICDS21:27.8011-09
105Madelyn Marschel, Warrenton21:27.9011-09
106Patience Pinson, Hollister21:28.3011-09
107Anna Johnston, St. Charles21:28.3111-09
108Abbey Goebel, Carl Junction21:28.4011-09
109Sarah Reed, MICDS21:29.7011-09
110Hannah Franks, Carl Junction21:30.9011-09
111Paige Conoyer, St. Dominic21:31.3011-09
112Riley Briggs, Carl Junction21:31.3111-09
113Alayna Burke, Incarnate Word21:31.3211-09
114Molly McDaniel, Festus21:32.9011-09
115Alyson Linhardt, Capital City21:38.9011-09
116Katie Candrl, Owensville21:41.7011-09
117Helen DeMarcantonio, Incarnate Word21:42.9011-09
118Rose Orrick, Notre Dame de Sion21:44.2011-09
119Regan Schmidt, Smithville21:47.3011-09
120Sarah Matt, Borgia21:48.5011-09
121Rylee Adams, Richmond21:48.6011-09
122Kate Wollmering, Kirksville21:50.9011-09
123Emma Heskett, Lutheran South21:52.0011-09
124Grace Turilli, Borgia21:53.4011-09
125Laura Feuerbacher, Maryville21:54.6011-09
126Catherine Parrish, St. Pius X (Kansas City)21:54.9011-09
127McKenna Mason, Clinton21:54.9111-09
128Arianna Wilkey, Moberly21:55.1011-09
129Nina Trouve, Notre Dame de Sion21:55.1111-09
130Nevaeh Henley, Osage21:56.4011-09
131Kate Riddle, Cameron21:56.8011-09
132Genevieve Kochanowicz, Smithville22:01.0011-09
133Adriele Wiederhoeft, Warrensburg22:01.5011-09
134Arissa Huff, Owensville22:02.1011-09
134Estrella Hernandez, Lincoln College Prep22:05.1011-09
136Kate Prada, Pacific22:05.1011-09
136Laine Bushmeyer, Warrensburg22:05.2011-09
137Sydney Fredrickson, Incarnate Word22:06.0011-09
138Sierra Fox, Bolivar22:06.1011-09
139Abigail Lampke, Bolivar22:07.9011-09
140Sophia Green, St. Dominic22:09.3011-09
141Ashley Benoist, MICDS22:09.9011-09
142Amber Graf, Pacific22:19.0011-09
143Kaitlynn Franks, Carl Junction22:20.0011-09
144Kaylea Holmes, Festus22:20.9011-09
145Kyah Weirich, Owensville22:33.5011-09
146Shaylee Goodman, Bolivar22:36.3011-09
147Gracie Richardson, De Soto22:36.4011-09
148Macy McKinney, Owensville22:42.7011-09
149Grace Martin, Osage22:43.0011-09
150Dillan Elmquist, Notre Dame de Sion22:45.0011-09
151Lauren Dickhut, Borgia22:45.4011-09
152Olivia Johnson, St. Pius X (Kansas City)22:45.7011-09
153Jessi Rudar, Winfield22:48.0011-09
154McKenzie Noot, Bolivar22:50.8011-09
155Olivia Wallner, Carl Junction22:58.9011-09
156Rylie Othic, Warrensburg23:13.2011-09
157Anna Frerker, Notre Dame de Sion23:19.3011-09
158Madison Kessler, Osage23:22.9011-09
159Kate Lovick, Notre Dame de Sion23:25.4011-09
160Brenna Riebel, St. Dominic23:27.5011-09
161Abby Maschhoff, Osage23:32.5011-09
162Courtney Cummings, St. Pius X (Kansas City)23:33.6011-09
163Ella Rogge, Notre Dame de Sion23:34.9011-09
164Magdalena Huebner, Lutheran South23:48.5011-09
165Mercedes Upton, St. Charles24:00.0011-09
166Alyssa Schreiber, St. Charles24:35.2011-09
167Emma Henke, St. Dominic24:36.2011-09
168Hannah Menges, Borgia24:38.0011-09
169Ainsley Virtudazo, Borgia24:38.7011-09
170Emma Gilkison, St. Charles24:54.1011-09
171Molly Albrecht, St. Dominic25:09.3011-09
172Kelsey Nash, St. Charles25:23.7011-09
173Natalie Guehne, Borgia25:24.2011-09