Missouri Class 4 State Championships
11-9-2019

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1Lee's Summit West109
2Rock Bridge112
3Eureka140
4Blue Springs South162
5West Plains193
6Lafayette199
7Cor Jesu203
8Kirkwood227
9Liberty North230
10St. Teresa's237
11Nerinx Hall246
12Liberty (KC)249
13Liberty (Wentzville)256
14Washington262
15Kickapoo296
16Farmington313

Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Carolyn Ford, Rock Bridge18:08.6011-09
2Mya Trober, Blue Springs South18:13.0011-09
3Grace Tyson, Lafayette18:31.0011-09
4Marissa Dick, Raymore-Peculiar18:33.2011-09
5Leah Kleekamp, Eureka18:40.7011-09
6Klarie Brown, Kickapoo18:42.4011-09
7Lucy Ndungu, Pattonville18:42.5011-09
8Annie McCord, Lee's Summit North18:43.1011-09
9Frances Luna, Cor Jesu18:48.3011-09
10Mia Harris, West Plains18:50.0011-09
11Madison Hulsey, Lee's Summit West18:51.6011-09
12Mia Reed, Washington18:53.4011-09
13Stephanie Anthonies, Seckman18:54.2011-09
14Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt18:55.2011-09
15Alicen Ashley, Nixa18:55.3011-09
16Elizabeth Stinson, Liberty North18:55.7011-09
17Molly Rolwes, Cor Jesu18:56.0011-09
18Adrienne Luna, Cor Jesu18:56.2011-09
19Alyna Thibault, Blue Springs18:56.4011-09
20Sarah Russom, Francis Howell18:56.5011-09
21Ally Kruger, Liberty (Wentzville)18:58.3011-09
22Jenari Lopez, Carthage19:02.9011-09
23Lauren Low, Blue Springs South19:03.3011-09
24Michaela Flynn, Francis Howell19:03.4011-09
25Keilah Wilkes, Pattonville19:03.8011-09
26Anna Lombardo, Eureka19:06.0011-09
27McKenna Butler, Lee's Summit West19:09.1011-09
28Madelyn Gray, Fort Zumwalt South19:10.8011-09
29Julia Donnelly, Washington19:17.8011-09
30Makayla Clark, Lee's Summit West19:18.1011-09
31Hope Ware, Lafayette19:21.6011-09
32Madilyn Moore, Timberland19:22.0011-09
33Ellie Dimond, Rock Bridge19:24.8011-09
34Kelsey Johnson, Lafayette19:26.9011-09
35Kate Yates, Parkway West19:28.9011-09
36Alyssa Forbes, Lindbergh19:29.8011-09
37Kayla Voelker, Eureka19:30.2011-09
38Taylor Giger, Platte County19:30.6011-09
39Abigail Hedges, Liberty North19:30.6111-09
40Sydney Swan, St. Teresa's19:30.9011-09
41Maci Steuber, Rock Bridge19:31.3011-09
42Maria Eckrich, Lindbergh19:32.6011-09
43Tabitha Bevan, Parkway North19:33.0011-09
44Victoria Penney, Marquette19:34.9011-09
45Sarah Hickenbotham, Kirkwood19:35.8011-09
46Ellie Maynor, Liberty (KC)19:36.1011-09
47Lydia Lehmbeck, Fort Zumwalt West19:36.2011-09
48Breanna Mathes, Farmington19:37.5011-09
49Elizabeth Kitchin, Ozark19:37.5111-09
50Miha Nambara, Republic19:38.2011-09
51Haley Baldwin, Lee's Summit West19:38.7011-09
52Emma Puetz, Rolla19:39.1011-09
53Elizabeth Henderson, Hickman19:39.3011-09
54Maddie Weiford, St. Teresa's19:40.9011-09
55Brooke Walker, Rock Bridge19:41.2011-09
56Sutton Richardson, Liberty (KC)19:44.4011-09
57Lauren Hirsch, Fort Zumwalt South19:44.6011-09
58Rachel Finan, Kirkwood19:46.0011-09
59Grace Murphy, Kirkwood19:46.7011-09
60Olivia DeClue, Rock Bridge19:46.8011-09
61Jessica Donnelly, Washington19:47.2011-09
62Cameron Crouch, Nerinx Hall19:47.5011-09
63Addie Mathis, Lee's Summit West19:47.6011-09
64Riley Hawkins, Webb City19:48.0011-09
65Jorden Woods, West Plains19:48.1011-09
66Emily Sipp, Parkway West19:51.2011-09
67Ryley Posey, Northwest Cedar Hill19:51.5011-09
68McKenna Ledgerwood, Blue Springs South19:53.7011-09
69Marisa Jacknewitz, Nerinx Hall19:54.7011-09
70Paige Fallis, Blue Springs South19:57.2011-09
71Ashley McMahon, Seckman19:57.7011-09
72Peri Welch, Hickman19:58.0011-09
73Sasha Hough, Liberty (KC)19:58.6011-09
74Savannah Lesher, Eureka19:58.7011-09
75Brayden Kantola, West Plains20:00.3011-09
76Brooke Ware, Liberty North20:01.1011-09
77Jennalee Dunn, Joplin20:02.3011-09
78Sally Cybulski, Kickapoo20:02.8011-09
79Alexis Edgar, Francis Howell20:03.8011-09
80Keaton Ibendahl, Nerinx Hall20:04.7011-09
81Kyia Wesibrod, West Plains20:05.0011-09
82Isabella Frost, Rolla20:07.1011-09
83Gillian Barrett, Rock Bridge20:07.4011-09
84Michaela Duran, Raymore-Peculiar20:07.4111-09
85Ruthie Cox, Lee's Summit West20:09.2011-09
86Rebecca Loya, Springfield Hillcrest20:09.2111-09
87Lucy Brady, Nerinx Hall20:10.9011-09
88Magdalena Singleton, Parkway South20:11.2011-09
89Kaylee Lambe, West Plains20:12.1011-09
90Merideth O'Donnell, St. Teresa's20:12.3011-09
91Erika Wrob, Eureka20:12.6011-09
92Molly Morris, Liberty (Wentzville)20:13.1011-09
93Abbigael Woods, Liberty (Wentzville)20:13.5011-09
94Alayna Sparr, Farmington20:13.6011-09
95Virgina Schulte, Ladue20:14.5011-09
96Tara Randol, Kickapoo20:15.2011-09
97Hannah Rossman, Liberty (Wentzville)20:15.7011-09
98Allyson Gooden, Kirkwood20:16.2011-09
99Michelle Jones, Hillsboro20:18.2011-09
100Kylie Ghormley, Eureka20:19.3011-09
101Delaney Hupke, St. Teresa's20:19.7011-09
102Caitlin Grover, Blue Springs South20:20.5011-09
103Abigail Prince, Raymore-Peculiar20:20.9011-09
104Valerie Holcomb, Grain Valley20:21.1011-09
105Kristina Ramos, Farmington20:21.4011-09
106Lily Madden, Lee's Summit North20:21.5011-09
107Veronica Fast, St. Teresa's20:21.6011-09
108Amy Woolsey, Blue Springs South20:26.3011-09
109Isabelle McGuire, Nerinx Hall20:26.4011-09
110Jayden Ross, Lee's Summit West20:26.6011-09
111Juliane Lopez, Lebanon20:26.7011-09
112Milieah Metcalf, Webb City20:27.3011-09
113Adrienne Rockette, Liberty (Wentzville)20:27.3111-09
114Kaylee Smith, Liberty North20:28.6011-09
115Ella Lawrence, Liberty (KC)20:28.7011-09
116Julia Patt, Kirkwood20:29.2011-09
117Thora Pearson, Kirkwood20:29.4011-09
118Camryn Hubbard, Pattonville20:32.4011-09
119Brooke Yeates, Liberty (KC)20:32.7011-09
120Aiden Moriarty, Farmington20:32.9011-09
121Katherine Reed, Lafayette20:35.6011-09
122Megan Venturella, Liberty (Wentzville)20:35.7011-09
123Claire Meisch, Northwest Cedar Hill20:37.3011-09
124Jillian Vaughn, Kearney20:39.5011-09
125Grace Kirtley, Lafayette20:40.3011-09
126Averi Overcast, Liberty North20:40.6011-09
127Kamden Ricklefs, Liberty (KC)20:40.7011-09
128Layla Fliege, Jackson20:41.7011-09
129Katie Quade, Marquette20:44.7011-09
130Ella Casey, Grain Valley20:46.4011-09
131Syndey Waldron, St. Teresa's20:49.2011-09
132I'yana Foster, Blue Springs20:49.8011-09
133Emma Wright, Hillsboro20:49.8111-09
134Isobel Dernlan, Cor Jesu20:53.1011-09
135Shelby Harris, Liberty North20:53.8011-09
136Callie Cox, Ladue20:55.3011-09
137Kristina Sidorova, Hickman20:56.1011-09
138Isabella Donze, Kearney20:56.8011-09
139Allison Stephens, Kickapoo20:57.1011-09
140Jenna Foelsing, Hazelwood West20:57.2011-09
141Kassandra Ramos, Farmington20:58.4011-09
142Abigail Couch, Hillsboro20:59.2011-09
143Samantha Brown, Northwest Cedar Hill21:04.1011-09
144Amanda Ralston, Kirkwood21:05.2011-09
145Elissa Barnard, Lafayette21:06.0011-09
146Katelyn Weatherford, Rock Bridge21:06.7011-09
147Shelby Johnson, Liberty North21:08.2011-09
148Mary Hruz, Cor Jesu21:08.8011-09
149Lilly Hupke, St. Teresa's21:11.7011-09
150Brianna Eaves, Farmington21:12.6011-09
151Molly Nemnich, Lafayette21:13.7011-09
152Haley Wrob, Eureka21:13.8011-09
153McKenna Jacquin, Washington21:14.8011-09
154Paige Thielen, Blue Springs South21:17.1011-09
155Taylor Cummings, Liberty (KC)21:21.0011-09
156Julia Sise, Cor Jesu21:24.2011-09
157Hannah Hendershot, Staley21:28.6011-09
158Ashtyn Melton, Kickapoo21:35.2011-09
159Kelsey Brown, Kickapoo21:38.2011-09
160Elliot Keifer, Cor Jesu21:43.3011-09
161Fiona Flynn, Liberty (Wentzville)21:48.7011-09
162Lillian Nix, Washington21:54.0011-09
163Marie Prindiville, Nerinx Hall21:56.8011-09
164Nina Zimmerman, Washington22:09.0011-09
165Elli Moll, Kickapoo22:14.4011-09
166Abigail Beinke, Nerinx Hall22:17.0011-09
167Allison Meyer, Washington22:21.0011-09
168Corinne Myers, Farmington22:25.7011-09
169Jayma Gunter, West Plains24:16.4011-09
170Jordan Kantola, West Plains24:16.5011-09