Granite City Invitational
9-5-2020

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1O'Fallon58
2Edwardsville61
3Highland109
4Waterloo126
5Roxana139
6Mascoutah172
7Triad173
8Freeburg222
9Granite City225
10Belleville West290
11Civic Memorial296
12Mater Dei342
13Father McGivney369
14Columbia373
15Althoff375
16Alton Marquette437
17East St. Louis500
18Collinsville539
19Wesclin558

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Peyton Schieppe, O'Fallon17:35.6809-05
2Riley Knoyle, Edwardsville17:59.0809-05
3Alyssa Elliott, Belleville West18:11.3909-05
4Julia Loeh, Highland19:16.2309-05
5Angelynn Kanyuck, Waterloo19:19.5309-05
6Hannah Meiser, Civic Memorial19:21.4809-05
7Maya Lueking, Edwardsville19:30.7709-05
8Julia Monson, O'Fallon19:42.2809-05
9Ella Peterson, O'Fallon19:55.0709-05
10Hannah Zura, O'Fallon19:56.4709-05
11Grace Meyer, Highland19:56.6009-05
12Lacey Kunz, Granite City19:59.1409-05
13Dylan Peel, Edwardsville20:03.0809-05
14Ali Kloeppel, Waterloo20:03.0909-05
15Abby Holcomb, Freeburg20:07.8509-05
16Danielle Mudd, Waterloo20:10.6509-05
17Sydney Hartoin, Triad20:10.8109-05
18Riley Doyle, Roxana20:14.2209-05
19Makenna Lueking, Edwardsville20:14.7409-05
20Kaitlyn Loyet, Edwardsville20:21.0909-05
21Liv Heinzmann, Highland20:22.3909-05
22Whitney Dyckman, Edwardsville20:23.0209-05
22Faith Brindley, Highland20:23.0209-05
23Madison Missey, Columbia20:33.1509-05
24Reagan Lucas, Freeburg20:33.3109-05
25Janelynn Wirth, Roxana20:36.0709-05
26Gabs Woodruff, Roxana20:41.3809-05
27Amelia Martin, Mascoutah20:42.9909-05
28Blaire Cunningham, Triad20:43.7209-05
29Maddy Vorce, O'Fallon20:44.4809-05
30Sophia Paschal, Alton20:44.5009-05
31Zoey Losch, Roxana20:44.5209-05
32Anna Singh, Edwardsville20:44.5509-05
33Chloe Gough, Triad20:50.7409-05
34Maggie Benton, Mascoutah20:51.6209-05
35Abigail Uptergrove, Mascoutah20:51.9509-05
36Jenna Schanz, Mascoutah20:52.3109-05
37Keiko Palen, Roxana20:53.3109-05
38Nariah Parks, Althoff21:06.9909-05
39Annabelle Kowalski, Mascoutah21:07.2809-05
40Claire Sykes, Granite City21:13.6709-05
41Lauryn Fenoglio, Granite City21:19.2609-05
42Alexis Kampwerth, Mater Dei21:23.9909-05
43Chloe Aubuschcon, Waterloo21:24.6009-05
44Kailey Peterson, Triad21:27.3209-05
45Alyssa Terhaar, Father McGivney21:27.6109-05
46Chloe Latour, Mascoutah21:28.6409-05
47Catherine Gould, O'Fallon21:29.2809-05
48Emma Rick, Waterloo21:31.4109-05
49Eris Nelson, Althoff21:32.7709-05