Forest Park Festival: Green Division
9-11-2021

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1Blue Springs South101
2Cor Jesu106
3Rock Bridge111
4Lafayette146
5Eureka147
6Summit214
7Kickapoo264
8Fort Zumwalt West284
9Timberland288
10Helias302
11Nerinx Hall318
12Festus338
13Francis Howell343
14O'Fallon344
15Liberty (Wentzville)347
16Holt367
17St. Charles West407
18Parkview487
19MICDS487
20Jefferson City490
21Warrensburg523
22Branson530

Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Julia Ray, MICDS18:36.5009-11
2Grace Tyson, Lafayette18:48.5009-11
3Peyton Schieppe, O'Fallon18:51.4009-11
4Mya Trober, Blue Springs South19:06.9009-11
5Ally Kruger, Liberty (Wentzville)19:07.3009-11
6Francie Luna, Cor Jesu19:16.0009-11
7Lilah Genel, Parkview19:16.1009-11
8Kayley Russell, Holt19:16.2009-11
9Carolyn Ford, Rock Bridge19:29.0009-11
10Lily Jackson, St. Charles West19:33.7009-11
11Elissa Barnard, Lafayette19:39.3009-11
12Brooke Walker, Rock Bridge19:46.1009-11
13Leah Kleekamp, Eureka19:46.3009-11
14Adie Luna, Cor Jesu19:52.7009-11
15Daphne Bishop, Eureka19:53.1009-11
16Klarie Brown, Kickapoo19:55.0009-11
17Maria Luna, Cor Jesu19:55.2009-11
18Natalie Barnard, Lafayette19:57.2009-11
19Amy Woolsey, Blue Springs South20:12.8009-11
20Danielle Buker, Helias20:13.9009-11
21Maci Steuber, Rock Bridge20:15.0009-11
22Reese Martin, Summit20:15.1009-11
23Emmerson Allen, Blue Springs South20:16.2009-11
24Ella Thier, Summit20:17.2009-11
25Kate Cooper, Timberland20:23.3009-11
26Magdalene Boley, Blue Springs South20:25.2009-11
27Bailey Gegg, Cor Jesu20:38.9009-11
28Adrienne Rockette, Liberty (Wentzville)20:40.9009-11
29Caitlin Grover, Blue Springs South20:44.2009-11
30Blair Lobdell, Lafayette20:44.9009-11
31McKenna Ledgerwood, Blue Springs South20:48.2009-11
32Lilli Sever, Branson20:53.5009-11
33Zoe Hollander, Eureka20:56.6009-11
34Ava Beary, Rock Bridge21:00.4009-11
35Morgan Sexten, Rock Bridge21:02.4009-11
36Mozelle Hernandez, Eureka21:08.9009-11
37Marisa Jacknewitz, Nerinx Hall21:09.6009-11
38Tori Bockstadter, Fort Zumwalt West21:13.8009-11
39Livia Votruba, Timberland21:14.7009-11
40Luciana Medina, Nerinx Hall21:15.0009-11
41Anna Stirton, Cor Jesu21:15.3009-11
41Claire Pelchman, Summit21:15.3009-11
42Sally Cybulski, Kickapoo21:21.1009-11
43Ella Coulter, Francis Howell21:21.3009-11
44Alessandra Madrid, Fort Zumwalt West21:21.6009-11
45Ella Peterson, O'Fallon21:25.7009-11
46Dari White, Festus21:27.9009-11
47Ella Jobe, Jefferson City21:31.4009-11
48Elizabeth Hanson, Cor Jesu21:33.8009-11
49Raegan Schnurbusch, Eureka21:34.4009-11