Gans Creek Classic-Gold Division
9-25-2021
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | St. Teresa's | 95 |
2 | Rock Bridge | 130 |
3 | Raymore-Peculiar | 164 |
4 | Lafayette | 164 |
5 | Eureka | 206 |
6 | Summit | 276 |
7 | Kirkwood | 294 |
8 | Jackson | 304 |
9 | Fort Zumwalt West | 310 |
10 | Southern Boone | 320 |
11 | Kickapoo | 335 |
12 | Liberty (Wentzville) | 338 |
13 | St. Charles West | 358 |
14 | Nixa | 369 |
15 | Grain Valley | 371 |
16 | Blue Springs | 406 |
17 | Webb City | 415 |
18 | Helias | 451 |
19 | Francis Howell Central | 462 |
20 | Joplin | 466 |
21 | Francis Howell | 470 |
22 | Festus | 477 |
23 | Staley | 487 |
24 | Timberland | 537 |
25 | Warrensburg | 617 |
26 | Hickman | 651 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Arrieta, St. Teresa's | 17:24.80 | 09-25 |
2 | Ally Kruger, Liberty (Wentzville) | 17:55.90 | 09-25 |
3 | Carolyn Ford, Rock Bridge | 18:02.50 | 09-25 |
4 | Grace Tyson, Lafayette | 18:02.90 | 09-25 |
5 | Alicen Ashley, Nixa | 18:17.60 | 09-25 |
6 | Josie Baker, Kirkwood | 18:33.50 | 09-25 |
7 | Klarie Brown, Kickapoo | 18:36.40 | 09-25 |
8 | Lily Jackson, St. Charles West | 18:37.60 | 09-25 |
9 | Leah Kleekamp, Eureka | 18:37.90 | 09-25 |
10 | Ashlyn Smith, Raymore-Peculiar | 18:39.30 | 09-25 |
19 | Reese Martin, Summit | 19:05.00 | 09-25 |
22 | Elissa Barnard, Lafayette | 19:19.60 | 09-25 |
23 | Natalie Barnard, Lafayette | 19:22.00 | 09-25 |
24 | Adrienne Rockette, Liberty (Wentzville) | 19:22.90 | 09-25 |
25 | Ella Thier, Summit | 19:24.30 | 09-25 |
26 | Reese McDevitt, Francis Howell Central | 19:29.10 | 09-25 |
27 | Daphne Bishop, Eureka | 19:30.10 | 09-25 |
33 | Alessandra Madrid, Fort Zumwalt West | 19:44.00 | 09-25 |
39 | Blair Lobdell, Lafayette | 19:54.90 | 09-25 |
42 | Ava Breuer, Francis Howell Central | 19:57.20 | 09-25 |
46 | Genevieve Wacker, St. Charles West | 20:01.70 | 09-25 |
49 | Zoe Hollander, Eureka | 20:06.10 | 09-25 |
53 | Avery Jackson, St. Charles West | 20:10.80 | 09-25 |
59 | Navaeh Soward, Fort Zumwalt West | 20:18.90 | 09-25 |
60 | Katherine Jones, Eureka | 20:25.10 | 09-25 |
61 | Claire Pelchman, Summit | 20:26.50 | 09-25 |
63 | Maggie Klein, Kirkwood | 20:27.20 | 09-25 |
65 | Ella Coulter, Francis Howell | 20:27.70 | 09-25 |
67 | Raegan Schnurbusch, Eureka | 20:31.00 | 09-25 |
70 | Riley Linville, Fort Zumwalt West | 20:34.50 | 09-25 |
71 | Julia Boyher, Summit | 20:35.00 | 09-25 |
73 | Olivia Pearce, Eureka | 20:35.70 | 09-25 |
74 | Rachel Finan, Kirkwood | 20:35.90 | 09-25 |
77 | Allison Faerber, Festus | 20:37.90 | 09-25 |
78 | Alexis Rademeyer, Fort Zumwalt West | 20:38.00 | 09-25 |
79 | Carolyn Short, Fort Zumwalt West | 20:38.30 | 09-25 |
83 | Lila Dantuono, Lafayette | 20:43.30 | 09-25 |
84 | Jeannie Thornborrow, Festus | 20:43.80 | 09-25 |
85 | Livia Votruba, Timberland | 20:44.80 | 09-25 |
86 | Ashlyn Sherwood, Francis Howell | 20:45.40 | 09-25 |
93 | Claire Horstmann, St. Charles West | 20:56.50 | 09-25 |
95 | Hanna Miriani, Lafayette | 20:57.50 | 09-25 |