Gans Creek Classic-Blue Division
9-25-2021

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1Park Hill South150
2Nerinx Hall166
3Kearney172
4Parkway South206
5Fort Zumwalt South254
6Rolla277
7Lindbergh288
8Ozark290
9St. Joseph's300
10De Soto316
11Ladue338
12Lutheran South368
13Northwest Cedar Hill381
14Platte County400
15Park Hill409
16Jefferson City457
17Lebanon472
18Marquette486
19Fatima487
20Centralia, Mo.493
21Whitfield526
22Cape Girardeau Central530
23Capital City552
24Oak Park553
25Steelville, Missouri576
26St. Joseph Central576
27Blair Oaks578
28Owensville598
29Pacific650
30Kirksville743
31Fort Zumwalt East791

Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Keilah Wilkes, Pattonville18:42.8009-25
2Lyric Ford, Montgomery County18:57.4009-25
3Malia Rodgers, Montgomery County19:01.3009-25
4Magdalena Singleton, Parkway South19:12.2009-25
8Ilene Limberg, Owensville19:21.5009-25
13Virginia Schulte, Ladue19:38.6009-25
14Marisa Jacknewitz, Nerinx Hall19:40.6009-25
15Maria Eckrich, Lindbergh19:46.3009-25
16Cori Spetnagel, John Burroughs19:47.4009-25
17Kayla Vogelsang, De Soto19:54.2009-25
19Ryley Posey, Northwest Cedar Hill19:56.0009-25
20Allie Turner, John Burroughs19:58.1009-25
21Bryn Pawlik, Fort Zumwalt South20:00.5009-25
24Audrey Tanzola, Marquette20:04.7009-25
29Elizabeth Saitz, Lutheran South20:25.2009-25
30Luciana Medina, Nerinx Hall20:25.9009-25
31Sarah Morrison, Fort Zumwalt South20:26.4009-25
33Ella Coppinger, Union20:26.8009-25
34Maddie Schillinger, Nerinx Hall20:27.0009-25
36Cate Guenther, St. Joseph's20:28.3009-25
37Julia Castellano, St. Joseph's20:28.5009-25
38Raven Vance, Herculaneum20:30.5009-25
40Hailey Gerard, Fort Zumwalt South20:35.8009-25
44Rebecca Simpkins, Pattonville20:40.8009-25
46Reese Schelp, Lutheran South20:42.8009-25
48Kelsey Brake, Union20:45.5009-25
49Dalia Al-Sagar, Whitfield20:46.5009-25
50Carley Vanessendelft, Parkway South20:49.3009-25
51Macie Diguiseppe, St. Joseph's20:49.7009-25
52Taylor Ficke, De Soto20:51.0009-25
53Mara Yaeger, Lutheran South20:51.3009-25
54Analise Jacknewitz, Nerinx Hall20:54.4009-25
55Fatimah Almamori, Lindbergh20:54.7009-25
57Jordan Dix, Parkway South20:57.7009-25
58Kharis Perona, Westminster21:00.1009-25
60Karley Wheeler, Northwest Cedar Hill21:06.5009-25
61Allie Lytle, Westminster21:07.2009-25
63Mia Owens, Parkway South21:10.6009-25
65Emily Karr, Fort Zumwalt East21:11.7009-25
66Samantha Brown, Northwest Cedar Hill21:13.1009-25
67Jailey Pigg, De Soto21:13.2009-25
68Hollye Brinkley, Nerinx Hall21:13.9009-25
69Isabelle Schumacher, Fort Zumwalt South21:15.2009-25
72Addie Draper, Westminster21:17.5009-25
73Karina Griffin, Ladue21:17.7009-25
75Eleanor Yonker, Parkway South21:20.0009-25
77Makayla Brown, Pattonville21:23.3009-25
80Claire Warren, Lindbergh21:28.1009-25
82Kate Prada, Pacific21:30.8009-25
86Juni Asikainen, Whitfield21:34.7009-25
87Lena Orywall, Ladue21:35.9009-25
88Kiley Arling, Lindbergh21:36.4009-25
89Tara Lowe, Nerinx Hall21:37.0009-25
90Erin Schweitzer, Marquette21:38.7009-25
98Hadley Wilkins, Whitfield21:50.5009-25
99Ella Nichols, John Burroughs21:53.2009-25