Missouri Class 4 State Championships
11-5-2021

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1West Plains59
2Farmington97
3Kearney122
4Summit126
5Festus179
6Webb City182
7Clayton228
8St. Joseph's255
9Rolla265
10Parkway North268
11St. Dominic271
12Washington275
13Platte County279
14Bolivar331
15Warrensburg332
16Pleasant Hill338

Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Jordan Kantola, West Plains18:28.5011-05
2Brayden Kantola, West Plains18:29.4011-05
3Alexandria Kinstler, Kearney18:36.8011-05
4Julia Donnelly, Washington18:38.2011-05
5Abigail Street, Webb City18:44.6011-05
6Tabitha Bevan, Parkway North18:46.8011-05
7Jayna Gunter, West Plains18:51.2011-05
8Riley Hawkins, Webb City18:58.1011-05
9Reese Martin, Summit19:00.7011-05
10Isabella Frost, Rolla19:02.4011-05
12Virginia Schulte, Ladue19:15.3011-05
14Ella Thier, Summit19:18.6011-05
16Kayla Vogelsang, De Soto19:20.0011-05
15Anna McAndrew, Clayton19:20.0011-05
17Sophia Pelligreen, Clayton19:20.4011-05
19Tegan Bishop, Perryville19:22.1011-05
27Cate Guenther, St. Joseph's19:50.4011-05
28Allie Turner, John Burroughs19:51.2011-05
29Cori Spetnagel, John Burroughs19:52.6011-05
30Ella Coppinger, Union19:53.0011-05
35Emily Willman, Sullivan20:02.1011-05
37Riley Vogel, Festus20:05.1011-05
38Ava Leftwich, Festus20:09.5011-05
39Claire Pelchman, Summit20:09.9011-05
42Mia Brown, Summit20:11.4011-05
46Sophia Bain, Parkway Central20:16.2011-05
47Allie Lytle, Westminster20:16.7011-05
48Michelle Jones, Hillsboro20:17.2011-05
49Katelyn Morris, St. Dominic20:18.3011-05
51Julia Castellano, St. Joseph's20:19.8011-05
53Emily Wright, Hillsboro20:20.9011-05
54Jeannie Thornborrow, Festus20:21.5011-05
57Isabel Erdmann, Clayton20:25.9011-05
60Anna Crosby, Hillsboro20:30.6011-05
61Abigail Schnable, Festus20:31.1011-05
62Maria Hinkamp, Summit20:31.2011-05
63Aryn Rehr, Parkway Central20:31.6011-05
64Madison Caskanett, Festus20:31.8011-05
67Kalina Zheleva, Parkway North20:34.9011-05
69Megan Osterholt, St. Dominic20:35.7011-05
70Madison Troesser, St. Dominic20:37.9011-05
71Addie Biehl, St. Dominic20:38.0011-05
72Caterina Rossomanno, Summit20:39.2011-05
73Allison Faerber, Festus20:39.7011-05
74Sophia Wong, Parkway North20:40.6011-05
76Molly McDaniel, Festus20:42.0011-05
78Leah Wheeler, Washington20:44.4011-05
83Sally Werth, St. Charles20:48.0011-05
84Julia Boyher, Summit20:50.0011-05
86Annelise Obermark, Washington20:52.4011-05
87Macie Diguiseppe, St. Joseph's20:52.8011-05
89Jailey Pigg, De Soto20:53.7011-05
98Emma Gilkison, St. Charles21:05.9011-05
99Madeline Brand, St. Joseph's21:06.2011-05
100Kelsey Brake, Union21:07.3011-05
107Bailey Bryan, St. Joseph's21:28.5011-05
109Ella Welch, Clayton21:30.7011-05
114Grace Koo, Parkway North21:38.7011-05
116Regan Clercx, North Point21:41.0011-05
121Kendra Bliss, Washington21:49.4011-05
124Lindsay Sprung, Washington21:54.7011-05
129Madelyn Marschel, Warrenton22:13.1011-05
130Sadie Neff, St. Joseph's22:15.0011-05
134Analee Miller, Clayton22:29.6011-05
135Stephanie Jones, Parkway North22:31.2011-05
136Abigail Woytus, St. Dominic22:32.5011-05
139Katlin Einwater, St. Joseph's22:38.4011-05
140Avery Johnson, Washington22:41.8011-05
141Charlotte Anderson, St. Charles22:43.1011-05
143Lila Solomon, Parkway Central22:44.4011-05
148Isabella Von Behren, Washington23:09.3011-05
149Anna Beutelmann, Clayton23:12.1011-05
156Noa Dean, Parkway North23:45.2011-05
158Penelope Riswadkar, Clayton23:57.0011-05
159Sarah Koenemann, St. Dominic24:00.0011-05
161Molly Albrecht, St. Dominic24:20.3011-05
162Meenakshi Kalinathabotla, Parkway North24:25.9011-05