Missouri Class 3 State Championships
11-6-2021
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Tolton | 91 |
2 | St. Charles West | 113 |
3 | Lutheran South | 113 |
4 | Southern Boone | 138 |
5 | Potosi | 173 |
6 | Pembroke Hill | 193 |
7 | Osage | 201 |
8 | Herculaneum | 203 |
9 | Fatima | 231 |
10 | El Dorado Springs | 242 |
11 | East Newton | 256 |
12 | Notre Dame de Sion | 258 |
13 | Macon | 296 |
14 | Metro | 305 |
15 | Eldon | 306 |
16 | Strafford | 311 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elyse Wilmes, Tolton | 18:28.20 | 11-06 |
2 | Lily Jackson, St. Charles West | 18:49.50 | 11-06 |
3 | Zoe Martonfi, Eldon | 19:02.90 | 11-06 |
4 | Madison Taylor, Tolton | 19:04.30 | 11-06 |
5 | Alexandra Volkart, Southern Boone | 19:05.00 | 11-06 |
6 | Genevieve Wacker, St. Charles West | 19:05.70 | 11-06 |
8 | Ilene Limberg, Owensville | 19:14.80 | 11-06 |
9 | Grace Schaff, Lutheran St. Charles | 19:18.90 | 11-06 |
18 | Dalia Al-Sagar, Whitfield | 19:52.10 | 11-06 |
20 | Zoe Riggs, Wright City | 20:01.80 | 11-06 |
22 | Reese Schelp, Lutheran South | 20:03.90 | 11-06 |
25 | Yuri Malone, Metro | 20:13.20 | 11-06 |
28 | Kadence Berry, Winfield | 20:19.20 | 11-06 |
29 | Elizabeth Saitz, Lutheran South | 20:20.10 | 11-06 |
32 | Madalyn Mahoney, Lutheran St. Charles | 20:27.80 | 11-06 |
33 | Avery Jackson, St. Charles West | 20:28.80 | 11-06 |
34 | Mara Yaeger, Lutheran South | 20:33.70 | 11-06 |
36 | Jessica Bader, Visitation | 20:37.70 | 11-06 |
37 | Rachel Singer, Villa Duchesne | 20:39.60 | 11-06 |
40 | Claire Horstmann, St. Charles West | 20:45.00 | 11-06 |
42 | Raven Vance, Herculaneum | 20:47.20 | 11-06 |
57 | Mallory Boedefeld, Visitation | 21:15.00 | 11-06 |
61 | Magdalena Huebner, Lutheran South | 21:20.30 | 11-06 |
65 | Bennett Janosky, Villa Duchesne | 21:24.10 | 11-06 |
67 | Hadley Wilkins, Whitfield | 21:27.60 | 11-06 |
73 | Katelyn Armbruster, Herculaneum | 21:35.30 | 11-06 |
74 | Sophia Horrell, Lutheran South | 21:37.30 | 11-06 |
75 | Emme Weis, Villa Duchesne | 21:38.30 | 11-06 |
81 | Sammie Maddox, Herculaneum | 21:49.40 | 11-06 |
86 | Brooklyn Cannon, St. Clair | 21:53.30 | 11-06 |
94 | Kendall Huber, Herculaneum | 22:11.30 | 11-06 |
100 | Kaitlin Taylor, Herculaneum | 22:18.60 | 11-06 |
101 | Isabelle Jackson-Cameron, Metro | 22:21.70 | 11-06 |
112 | Isabel Reinebach, Winfield | 22:46.10 | 11-06 |
119 | Jacie Tottleben, Visitation | 22:57.30 | 11-06 |
120 | Sidney Huff, Metro | 23:01.60 | 11-06 |
121 | Vivian Jones, St. Charles West | 23:08.50 | 11-06 |
125 | Abigail Loftus, St. Charles West | 23:13.60 | 11-06 |
126 | Olivia Lindaman, Herculaneum | 23:15.90 | 11-06 |
128 | Ana Hartnett, Herculaneum | 23:20.80 | 11-06 |
141 | Emma Labbee, Lutheran South | 23:54.60 | 11-06 |
145 | Alice Kovarik, Metro | 24:20.10 | 11-06 |
148 | Zofie Christian, Metro | 24:29.70 | 11-06 |
149 | Miranda Kovarik, Metro | 24:37.30 | 11-06 |
156 | Anna Kelly, Lutheran South | 25:10.80 | 11-06 |
159 | Adeline Nichols, St. Charles West | 25:36.00 | 11-06 |
162 | Liana Jones, Metro | 26:58.50 | 11-06 |