2019-20 Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Julia Ray, MICDS18:13.8011-09
2Grace Tyson, Lafayette18:30.9011-09
3Lily Jackson, St. Charles West18:39.6011-09
4Leah Kleekamp, Eureka18:40.7011-09
5Lucy Ndungu, Pattonville18:42.5011-09
6Stephanie Anthonies, Seckman18:46.0610-17
7Frances Luna, Cor Jesu18:48.3011-09
8Mia Reed, Washington18:53.4011-09
9Macy Schelp, Lutheran South18:53.9810-10
10Kylie Goldfarb, John Burroughs18:54.1409-07
11Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt18:55.2011-09
12Marisa Jacknewitz, Nerinx Hall18:55.5010-05
13Riley Vickrey, Alton Marquette18:55.9209-04
14Molly Rolwes, Cor Jesu18:56.0011-09
15Riley Knoyle, Edwardsville18:56.0609-21
16Adrienne Luna, Cor Jesu18:56.2011-09
17Sarah Russom, Francis Howell18:56.5011-09
18Isabella Boedefeld, Visitation18:57.6011-09
19Ally Kruger, Liberty (Wentzville)18:58.3011-09
20Peyton Schieppe, O'Fallon18:58.4009-14
21Janelynn Wirth, Roxana19:00.6409-04
22Michaela Flynn, Francis Howell19:03.4011-09
23Keilah Wilkes, Pattonville19:03.8011-09
24Alyssa Forbes, Lindbergh19:04.1109-07
25Anna Lombardo, Eureka19:06.0011-09
26Palmer Mihalevich, MICDS19:10.3011-09
27Madelyn Gray, Fort Zumwalt South19:10.8011-09
28Kate Yates, Parkway West19:14.8410-12
29Ava Hollmann, Westminster19:15.1011-09
30Tabitha Bevan, Parkway North19:17.1610-12
31Julia Donnelly, Washington19:17.8011-09
32Sophia Ashner, Owensville19:19.6011-09
33Marie Prindiville, Nerinx Hall19:21.5609-07
34Hope Ware, Lafayette19:21.6011-09
35Madilyn Moore, Timberland19:22.0011-09
36Kayla Voelker, Eureka19:23.5509-07
37Kayla Vogelsang, De Soto19:26.1011-09
38Kelsey Johnson, Lafayette19:26.9011-09
39Ella Coppinger, Union19:27.4910-22
40Sophia Pelligreen, Clayton19:29.5011-09
41Courtney Wright, Perryville19:30.0011-09
42Merrick Hoel, University City19:30.7011-09
43Morgan Miller, Hermann19:32.4210-22
44Maria Eckrich, Lindbergh19:32.6011-09
45Kendra Hults, Owensville19:32.9011-09
46Keaton Ibendahl, Nerinx Hall19:32.9409-07
47Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian19:33.5011-09
48Victoria Penney, Marquette19:34.9011-09
49Lillie Kaempfe, De Soto19:35.6011-09
50Sarah Hickenbotham, Kirkwood19:35.8011-09

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Lydia Roller, Staunton16:37.4810-12
2Riley Knoyle, Edwardsville17:14.5511-09
3Breanna Chandler, Freeburg17:21.0011-02
4Peyton Schieppe, O'Fallon17:24.6509-07
5Janelynn Wirth, Roxana17:30.0011-02
6Riley Vickrey, Alton Marquette17:55.6110-08
7Alyssa Elliott, Belleville West18:10.1009-21
8Rachel Patterson, Waterloo18:15.9511-09
9Anna Schurz, Carbondale18:19.6211-09
10Chessy Nikonowicz, Granite City18:23.2311-09
11Emma Jordan, O'Fallon18:27.8011-09
12Madeline Prideaux, Carbondale18:30.2911-09
13Sofia Parker, O'Fallon18:36.0511-09
14Julia Monson, O'Fallon18:37.3009-21
15Chloe Latour, Mascoutah18:39.0011-02
16Makenna Lueking, Edwardsville18:40.0010-05
17Kaitlyn Walker, O'Fallon18:40.6011-09
18Kristen Ess, Breese Central18:42.0011-02
19Abby Holcomb, Freeburg18:45.0011-02
20Julia Loeh, Highland18:46.0010-05
21Jessica Borror, Highland18:47.0010-05
21Jennifer Palen, Roxana18:47.0011-02
22Grace Meyer, Highland18:48.4111-09
23Jessica Shepherd, Freeburg18:54.0011-02
24Summer Chelf, Mount Vernon, Illinois18:56.8410-17
25Riley Doyle, Roxana18:57.0011-02
26Gabrielle Griggs, Belleville East19:04.7010-08
27Alyssa Kowalski, Triad19:05.0011-02
28Faith Brindley, Highland19:07.7710-08
29Caroline Quarton, Litchfield19:10.0010-26
30Avery Rahden, Mater Dei19:14.0011-02
31Julia O'Neill, Althoff19:15.0011-02
32Megan Cook, Okawville19:18.0011-02
33Maddy Vorce, O'Fallon19:19.6211-09
34Mari Ray, Marion19:21.1210-17
35Olivia Murnane, Belleville East19:23.8310-17
36Hannah Meiser, Civic Memorial19:25.0010-26
37Madison Strotheide, Edwardsville19:25.3311-09
38Kara Holub, Carbondale19:28.6311-09
39Naya Busbea, Mascoutah19:32.9010-08
40Sophie Wichlac, O'Fallon19:33.6611-09
41Zoey Lewis, Civic Memorial19:34.0010-26
42Chloe Gough, Triad19:35.0210-08
43Tori Neudecker, Centralia, Illinois19:35.0310-17
44Faith Rackers, Mater Dei19:37.0011-02
45Liv Heinzmann, Highland19:38.0010-05
45Gabrielle Woodruff, Roxana19:38.0011-02
45Maddie Dortch, Highland19:38.0011-02
46Samantha Kilzer, Triad19:38.0110-08
47Lacey Kunz, Granite City19:40.0010-05
48Alexis Kampwerth, Mater Dei19:43.0011-02
49Olivia Anderson, O'Fallon19:46.5010-08
50Morgan Carrino, Carlinville19:47.3210-12