Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Field Hockey
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Results
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Taryn Tkachuk
Villa Duchesne
5
09-23
1
Riley King
John Burroughs
5
09-07
2
Emily Elfrink
Ursuline
4
09-28
2
Chloe Lewandowski
Parkway South
4
10-14
2
Olivia Bell
Nerinx Hall
4
10-26
2
Kate Oliver
MICDS
4
10-16
2
Skyler Lesslie
MICDS
4
10-01
2
Faith Schmidt
Cor Jesu
4
09-27
2
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
4
09-24
3
Lene Rossouw
Lafayette
3
09-03
3
Lauren Marshall
Lafayette
3
09-03
3
Alyssa Legters
Westminster
3
09-10
3
Lauren Barrett
Barat
3
09-21
3
Ruby Nadin
Clayton
3
09-26
3
Mattie Norton
Edwardsville
3
10-01
3
Callie Hummel
Parkway West
3
08-31
3
Sarah Schott
Whitfield
3
09-11
3
Audrey Jennings
Whitfield
3
10-17
3
Sophia Schlattman
Villa Duchesne
3
10-08
3
Meghan Halstead
Lindbergh
3
09-18
3
Gigi Edwards
Villa Duchesne
3
11-01
3
Jenna Steinhubl
Visitation
3
09-14
3
Jordan Saufnauer
Lindbergh
3
10-22
3
Molly Christopher
MICDS
3
09-17
4
Cameron Murphy
Visitation
2
09-26
4
Taylor Etling
Cor Jesu
2
09-23
4
Mia Duchars
MICDS
2
09-04
4
Caroline Jung
Visitation
2
09-26
4
Dinah Garrison
Whitfield
2
10-05
4
Mary Vetter
Ladue
2
09-16
4
Ava Verstappen
Ladue
2
09-16
4
Charlotte Schoen
Villa Duchesne
2
09-16
4
Suzy Keefer
Villa Duchesne
2
09-04
4
Ellie Strahorn
John Burroughs
2
10-26
4
Ava Bidner
Westminster
2
10-09
4
Mary DeClue
Ursuline
2
09-16
4
Emma Gerwitz
Lindbergh
2
10-22
4
Sophie Blake
Webster Groves
2
10-22
4
Jensen Kitrel
Eureka
2
10-22
4
Caroline Kilo
Marquette
2
10-24
4
Addie Raible
Ursuline
2
10-24
4
Piper Schlueter
Cor Jesu
2
10-26
4
Rachael Bierschenk
Lafayette
2
10-26
4
Caroline Carr
MICDS
2
11-01
4
Kailee Wisber
Oakville
2
09-21
4
Rylie Morris
Summit
2
09-03
4
Maddie Martinez
Nerinx Hall
2
08-31
4
Grace Kinzel
St. Joseph's
2
08-30
4
Kelly Oge
Notre Dame
2
08-30
4
Lauren Metzler
Summit
2
09-06
4
Mia Simpson
Lafayette
2
09-07
4
Lilly McCollum
Eureka
2
09-07
4
Caroline Williams
Visitation
2
09-06
4
Ally Brennan
Oakville
2
09-21
4
Fleur Van Den Bergh
University City
2
09-23
4
Jenna Frisella
Oakville
2
09-28
4
Anna Lochhead
MICDS
2
10-10
4
Ingrid Stahl
Clayton
2
10-15
4
Kelly Dean
St. Joseph's
2
09-10
4
Mary Mansfield
St. Joseph's
2
10-05
4
Margey Mullen
St. Joseph's
2
10-17
4
Margaret Gillam
Cor Jesu
2
10-16
4
Megan Schimpf
Ursuline
2
09-09
4
Sydney Panagos
John Burroughs
2
09-04
4
Lexy Bolin
Parkway West
2
09-18
4
Anne Zahoran
Parkway West
2
09-25
4
Courtney Doerr
Oakville
2
10-03
4
Maddie Benedek
Marquette
2
09-12
4
Annie Restovich
Visitation
2
09-24
4
Janie Guirl
MICDS
2
09-26
4
Quiana Johnson
Edwardsville
2
10-07
4
Lila Hershfelt
Nerinx Hall
2
09-30
4
Kaila Larocque
Summit
2
09-16
4
Shaya Dry
Whitfield
2
09-25
4
Hannah Wilson
Nerinx Hall
2
09-19
4
Grace Lock
Webster Groves
2
10-01
4
Caroline Strahorn
John Burroughs
2
09-04
4
Amy Kaufmann
Nerinx Hall
2
10-10
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Callie Hummel
Parkway West
5
09-18
2
Suzy Keefer
Villa Duchesne
4
10-08
2
Mia Duchars
MICDS
4
11-01
3
Taryn Tkachuk
Villa Duchesne
3
10-11
3
Caroline Karr
Notre Dame
3
08-30
3
Gigi Edwards
Villa Duchesne
3
09-06
3
Reagan Calcari
MICDS
3
10-01
3
Hallie Williams
John Burroughs
3
09-07
3
Mia Simpson
Lafayette
3
09-03
3
Skyler Lesslie
MICDS
3
10-18
3
Shaya Dry
Whitfield
3
10-05
3
Mary Mansfield
St. Joseph's
3
10-17
3
Lia DiPiazza
Ursuline
3
09-28
3
Olivia Goeke
Ladue
3
09-24
3
Faith Schmidt
Cor Jesu
3
10-26
3
KK Pruett
Westminster
3
09-10
3
Rachael Bierschenk
Lafayette
3
10-02
4
Harriett Hudspeth
Villa Duchesne
2
09-16
4
Annie Restovich
Visitation
2
09-26
4
Elsen Witte
Eureka
2
09-30
4
Sophia Schlattman
Villa Duchesne
2
09-18
4
Milam Anthon
Villa Duchesne
2
09-04
4
Georgia Leary
Villa Duchesne
2
09-16
4
Riley King
John Burroughs
2
09-10
4
Mia Fields
Nerinx Hall
2
10-26
4
Caroline Carr
MICDS
2
09-11
4
Grace Lock
Webster Groves
2
10-22
4
Lauren Metzler
Summit
2
10-24
4
Calista Crocker
Lindbergh
2
10-22
4
Abby Morgan
Whitfield
2
10-24
4
Olivia Bell
Nerinx Hall
2
09-28
4
Lauren Marshall
Lafayette
2
09-07
4
Zoe Milonas
Summit
2
08-31
4
Zoe Sabbert
Summit
2
09-03
4
Kate Oliver
MICDS
2
10-26
4
Brecken Calcari
MICDS
2
10-01
4
Molly Christopher
MICDS
2
10-01
4
Kelly Dean
St. Joseph's
2
08-30
4
Anna Cichelero
Visitation
2
09-26
4
Chloe Lewandowski
Parkway South
2
09-20
4
Rylie Morris
Summit
2
09-16
4
Elayna Malak
Lafayette
2
10-02
4
Mattie Norton
Edwardsville
2
09-04
4
Emily Dunn
Ursuline
2
10-17
4
Taylor Etling
Cor Jesu
2
09-27
4
Caroline Kilo
Marquette
2
09-09
4
Caroline Williams
Visitation
2
09-24
4
Eavan Guirl
John Burroughs
2
09-04
4
Ellie Strahorn
John Burroughs
2
09-04
4
Sophie Beckemeyer
Parkway South
2
09-27
4
Jenna Frisella
Oakville
2
09-28
4
Jessica Glenn
Edwardsville
2
09-04
4
Rachel Goebel
Edwardsville
2
10-01
4
Emily Figert
Visitation
2
09-14
4
Maya Broshears
Webster Groves
2
10-01
4
Izzy McSpadden
Lafayette
2
10-04
4
Sydney Panagos
John Burroughs
2
09-07
4
Elianna Hagan
St. Dominic
2
10-03
4
Lienne Childs
Ladue
2
10-02
4
Tess Reed
Visitation
2
09-16