Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Field Hockey
Eureka Wildcats
4525 N. Highway 109
Eureka, MO 63025-1222
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Chloe Lewandowski
Parkway South
4
10-14
2
Jordan Saufnauer
Lindbergh
3
10-22
2
Ruby Nadin
Clayton
3
09-26
2
Mattie Norton
Edwardsville
3
10-01
2
Callie Hummel
Parkway West
3
08-31
2
Lauren Marshall
Lafayette
3
09-03
2
Lene Rossouw
Lafayette
3
09-03
2
Meghan Halstead
Lindbergh
3
09-18
3
Rachael Bierschenk
Lafayette
2
10-26
3
Mary Vetter
Ladue
2
09-16
3
Ava Verstappen
Ladue
2
09-16
3
Mia Simpson
Lafayette
2
10-07
3
Rylie Morris
Summit
2
09-03
3
Caroline Kilo
Marquette
2
10-24
3
Jensen Kitrel
Eureka
2
10-22
3
Sophie Blake
Webster Groves
2
10-22
3
Emma Gerwitz
Lindbergh
2
10-22
3
Kailee Wisber
Oakville
2
09-21
3
Ally Brennan
Oakville
2
09-21
3
Lilly McCollum
Eureka
2
09-07
3
Lauren Metzler
Summit
2
09-06
3
Grace Lock
Webster Groves
2
10-01
3
Jenna Frisella
Oakville
2
09-28
3
Fleur Van Den Bergh
University City
2
09-23
3
Maddie Benedek
Marquette
2
10-07
3
Quiana Johnson
Edwardsville
2
10-07
3
Courtney Doerr
Oakville
2
10-03
3
Anne Zahoran
Parkway West
2
09-25
3
Lexy Bolin
Parkway West
2
09-24
3
Ingrid Stahl
Clayton
2
10-15
3
Kaila Larocque
Summit
2
09-16
3
Lienne Childs
Ladue
2
09-19
3
Jelani Christmas
Clayton
2
10-07
3
Elayna Malak
Lafayette
2
10-04
3
Jessica Glenn
Edwardsville
2
09-04
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Callie Hummel
Parkway West
5
09-18
2
Mia Simpson
Lafayette
3
09-11
2
Olivia Goeke
Ladue
3
09-24
2
Rachael Bierschenk
Lafayette
3
10-02
3
Maya Broshears
Webster Groves
2
10-01
3
Elsen Witte
Eureka
2
09-30
3
Zoe Sabbert
Summit
2
09-03
3
Zoe Milonas
Summit
2
08-31
3
Lauren Marshall
Lafayette
2
09-07
3
Calista Crocker
Lindbergh
2
10-22
3
Grace Lock
Webster Groves
2
10-22
3
Lauren Metzler
Summit
2
10-24
3
Elayna Malak
Lafayette
2
09-03
3
Caroline Kilo
Marquette
2
09-09
3
Sophie Beckemeyer
Parkway South
2
09-27
3
Jenna Frisella
Oakville
2
09-28
3
Chloe Lewandowski
Parkway South
2
09-20
3
Rylie Morris
Summit
2
09-16
3
Mattie Norton
Edwardsville
2
09-04
3
Jessica Glenn
Edwardsville
2
09-04
3
Rachel Goebel
Edwardsville
2
10-01
3
Izzy McSpadden
Lafayette
2
10-04
3
Lienne Childs
Ladue
2
10-02