Lafayette Lancers
17050 Clayton Road
Wildwood, MO 63011-1794
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Suburban Division I schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
08-22
4:15 pmLadue-2 at Lafayette-5 - Final
5-2
08-22
4:15 pmOakville-1 at University City-0 - Final
1-0
08-23
4:15 pmEureka-3 at Parkway South-1 - Final
3-1
08-23
5:00 pmOakville at Brentwood
08-24
4:15 pmSummit-0 at Lafayette-5 - Final
5-0
08-24
4:15 pmUniversity City-0 vs Ladue-4 at Ladue Middle School - Final
4-0
08-25
4:15 pmEureka-2 at Pattonville-1 - Final
2-1
08-26
4:15 amPattonville-2 at Webster Groves-3 - Final
3-2
08-26
4:15 pmOakville-0 at Ladue-7 - Final
7-0
09-01
4:15 pmKirkwood-1 at Webster Groves-0 - Final
1-0
09-01
4:15 pmMarquette-1 at Summit-0 - Final
1-0
09-06
4:15 pmParkway South-0 at Kirkwood-5 - Final
5-0
09-06
4:15 pmClayton-0 at Pattonville-6 - Final
6-0
09-08
4:15 pmSummit-6 at University City-0 - Final
6-0
09-08
4:15 pmWebster Groves-3 at Oakville-1 - Final
3-1
09-09
4:15 pmMarquette-2 at Edwardsville-1 - Final
2-1
09-13
4:15 pmParkway West-0 at Kirkwood-6 - Final
6-0
09-13
4:15 pmMarquette-1 at Ladue-2 - Final
2-1
09-14
2:15 pmParkway South-0 at Pattonville-1 - Final
1-0
09-14
4:00 pmWebster Groves-3 vs Rosati-Kain-0 at Midwest Soccer Academy - Final
3-0
09-15
4:15 pmParkway West-0 at Edwardsville-5 - Final
5-0
09-15
4:15 pmClayton-0 at Eureka-4 - Final
4-0
09-15
7:00 pmLafayette-2 at Marquette-1 - Final
2-1
09-19
4:15 pmWebster Groves-1 at Summit-0 - Final
1-0
09-19
4:15 pmBrentwood-0 at Parkway West-6 - Final
6-0
09-21
5:00 pmPattonville-2 at Brentwood-0 - Final
2-0
09-22
4:15 pmParkway South-1 at Oakville-0 - Final
1-0
09-22
4:15 pmUniversity City-3 vs Clayton-0 at Gay Field - Final
3-0
09-22
5:30 pmPattonville-0 at Summit-1 - Final
1-0
09-23
4:15 pmLafayette-1 at Edwardsville-0 - Final
1-0
09-23
4:15 pmBrentwood-0 at University City-6 - Final
6-0
09-27
4:15 pmSummit-2 at Eureka-1 - Final
2-1
09-27
4:15 pmParkway West-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
4:15 pmUniversity City-1 at Pattonville-0 - Final
1-0
09-28
4:00 pmClayton-0 at Parkway South-3 - Final
3-0
09-28
4:15 pmKirkwood-4 at Ladue-1 - Final
4-1
09-28
4:15 pmOakville-0 at Summit-3 - Final
3-0
09-29
4:15 pmMarquette-3 at Parkway West-1 - Final
3-1
09-29
4:15 pmUniversity City-1 at Eureka-6 - Final
6-1
09-29
4:15 pmOakville-0 at Pattonville-1 - Final
1-0
09-30
4:15 pmMarquette-7 at Oakville-0 - Final
7-0
10-01
10:00 amKirkwood-3 at Edwardsville-2 - Final
3-2
10-03
4:15 pmLafayette-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final
2-1
10-10
4:15 pmUniversity City-1 vs Webster Groves-2 at Hixson Middle School - Final
2-1
10-11
4:15 pmOakville-0 at Eureka-2 - Final
2-0
10-13
4:15 pmKirkwood-0 at Marquette-1 - Final
1-0
10-13
4:15 pmParkway West-2 at University City-1 - Final
2-1
10-15
11:30 amLadue-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final
2-1
10-17
4:15 pmClayton at Oakville