Nerinx Hall Markers
530 East Lockwood Ave.
Webster Groves, MO 63119-3278
Webster Groves, MO 63119-3278
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
5:15 pm | Lutheran South-2 at Edwardsville-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-3 at MICDS-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-1 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Clayton-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at John Burroughs-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-2 at Lutheran South-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation at Villa Duchesne | ||
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-0 at St. Joseph's-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-1 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | MICDS-6 at Whitfield-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-1 at Visitation-0 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | MICDS-4 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Southwest - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Whitfield-2 at Edwardsville-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 at MICDS-4 - Final | ||
10:00 am | Edwardsville-2 at St. Joseph's-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-4 at Ursuline-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-8 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at MICDS-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at St. Joseph's-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway North-2 at Riverview Gardens-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Oakville-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-0 at John Burroughs-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Nerinx Hall-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Riverview Gardens-4 at Parkway West-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 at Visitation-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-1 at Villa Duchesne-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lafayette-10 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Ursuline-1 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | MICDS-1 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-1 at Brentwood-4 - Final | ||
11:30 am | Nerinx Hall-6 at Whitfield-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at Lutheran South-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-3 at Whitfield-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Marquette-7 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-0 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Whitfield-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 at Ursuline-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-1 at MICDS-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Webster Groves-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at St. Joseph's-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | ||
1:30 pm | MICDS-2 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Cor Jesu-3 at Villa Duchesne-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-3 at Whitfield-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Cor Jesu-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-5 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-0 at MICDS-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | University City-4 at Riverview Gardens-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Oakville at Riverview Gardens | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at Villa Duchesne-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-1 at Visitation-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-3 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-5 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Villa Duchesne-5 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | John Burroughs-4 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-4 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Visitation-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-4 at Ursuline-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-3 at Visitation-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Villa Duchesne-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Parkway North-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at Cor Jesu-7 - Final |