Results


Latest 250 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
04-24
7:00 pmTriad-0 at Mascoutah-40 - Final
40-0
04-24
1:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-6 at Martinsville (Ill.)-50 - Final
50-6
04-24
1:00 pmColumbia-35 at Alton Marquette-14 - Final
35-14
04-23
7:00 pmWaterloo-0 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final
2-0
04-23
7:00 pmChristopher-32 at Chester-34 - Final
34-32
04-23
7:00 pmPana-49 at Staunton-0 - Final
49-0
04-23
7:00 pmNashville-49 at Anna-Jonesboro-19 - Final
49-19
04-23
7:00 pmCarlyle-38 at Dupo-59 - Final
59-38
04-23
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-20 at Piasa Southwestern-25 - Final
25-20
04-23
7:00 pmNokomis-54 at Red Bud-0 - Final
54-0
04-23
7:00 pmCahokia-56 at Althoff-0 - Final
56-0
04-23
7:00 pmCarbondale-29 at Marion-54 - Final
54-29
04-23
7:00 pmEdwardsville-47 at East St. Louis-50 - Final
50-47
04-23
7:00 pmGillespie-28 at Vandalia-22 - Final
28-22
04-23
7:00 pmJerseyville-13 at Highland-50 - Final
50-13
04-23
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-69 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-52 - Final
69-52
04-23
7:00 pmRoxana-9 at Carlinville-34 - Final
34-9
04-23
7:00 pmGreenville-12 at North Mac-56 - Final
56-12
04-23
6:00 pmWood River-20 at Salem, Illinois-44 - Final
44-20
04-23
5:30 pmAlton-7 at Belleville West-49 - Final
49-7
04-23
5:00 pmBelleville East-20 at O'Fallon-43 - Final
43-20
04-22
7:00 pmFreeburg-13 at Breese Central-35 - Final
35-13
04-17
2:30 pmMater Dei-7 at Mount Carmel, Illinois-20 - Final
20-7
04-17
2:00 pmSacred Heart-Griffin JV-13 at Carlinville-37 - Final
37-13
04-17
12:00 pmLift For Life-60 at Hazelwood West-14 - Final
60-14
04-17
12:00 pmBenton, Illinois-28 at Nashville-42 - Final
42-28
04-17
12:00 pmSoldan-20 at Gateway STEM-16 - Final
20-16
04-16
7:00 pmBayless-15 at Carterville-46 - Final
46-15
04-16
7:00 pmGranite City-0 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final
2-0
04-16
7:00 pmChampaign St. Thomas More-52 at Metro-East Lutheran-14 - Final
52-14
04-16
7:00 pmGreenville-0 at Vandalia-20 - Final
20-0
04-16
7:00 pmDupo-14 at Nokomis-52 - Final
52-14
04-16
7:00 pmBelleville East-12 at East St. Louis-56 - Final
56-12
04-16
7:00 pmSalem, Illinois-15 at Freeburg-41 - Final
41-15
04-16
7:00 pmSparta-7 at Massac County-47 - Final
47-7
04-16
7:00 pmWesclin-14 at Red Bud-32 - Final
32-14
04-16
7:00 pmMadison, Illinois-2 at Carlyle-21 - Final
21-2
04-16
7:00 pmAlton Marquette-7 at Breese Central-41 - Final
41-7
04-16
7:00 pmMarion-42 at Centralia, Illinois-24 - Final
42-24
04-16
7:00 pmCarbondale-37 at Althoff-6 - Final
37-6
04-16
7:00 pmEdwardsville-43 at O'Fallon-40 - Final
43-40
04-16
7:00 pmGillespie-21 at Staunton-28 - Final
28-21
04-16
7:00 pmWood River-14 at Columbia-49 - Final
49-14
04-16
7:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-35 at Roxana-28 - Final
35-28
04-16
7:00 pmMascoutah-42 at Collinsville-21 - Final
42-21
04-16
7:00 pmHighland-29 at Triad-35 - Final
35-29
04-16
7:00 pmJerseyville-6 at Waterloo-7 - Final
7-6
04-16
7:00 pmBelleville West-34 at Alton-16 - Final
34-16
04-16
7:00 pmNorth Mac-21 at Athens-18 - Final
21-18
04-12
6:00 pmDu Quoin-7 at Nashville-48 - Final
48-7
04-10
7:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-32 at Carbondale-47 - Final
47-32
04-10
6:30 pmBreese Central-12 at Salem, Illinois-13 - Final
13-12
04-10
1:00 pmO'Fallon-28 at East St. Louis-19 - Final
28-19
04-10
1:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-0 at Mater Dei-34 - Final
34-0
04-10
1:00 pmNokomis-42 at Madison, Illinois-0 - Final
42-0
04-10
12:00 pmDuBourg-0 at Roosevelt-44 - Final
44-0
04-10
12:00 pmLift For Life-44 at Gateway STEM-0 - Final
44-0
04-10
12:00 pmHazelwood West-0 at Hazelwood Central-39 - Final
39-0
04-10
12:00 pmCarnahan-8 vs Vashon-16 at Soldan - Final
16-8
04-10
11:00 amEdwardsville-42 at Belleville West-21 - Final
42-21
04-09
7:00 pmVandalia-24 at Pana-13 - Final
24-13
04-09
7:00 pmDecatur Lutheran-42 at Metro-East Lutheran-20 - Final
42-20
04-09
7:00 pmAlton Marquette-28 at Wood River-12 - Final
28-12
04-09
7:00 pmCarlyle-6 at Wesclin-14 - Final
14-6
04-09
7:00 pmRed Bud-62 at Dupo-20 - Final
62-20
04-09
7:00 pmSoldan-34 at Brentwood-49 - Final
49-34
04-09
7:00 pmMarion-41 at Althoff-7 - Final
41-7
04-09
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-7 at Cahokia-50 - Final
50-7
04-09
7:00 pmGillespie-42 at Greenville-28 - Final
42-28
04-09
7:00 pmFreeburg-21 at Columbia-44 - Final
44-21
04-09
7:00 pmStaunton-6 at Roxana-28 - Final
28-6
04-09
7:00 pmJerseyville-6 at Mascoutah-35 - Final
35-6
04-09
7:00 pmCollinsville-32 at Waterloo-14 - Final
32-14
04-09
7:00 pmHighland-34 at Civic Memorial-27 - Final
34-27
04-09
7:00 pmTriad-35 at Granite City-14 - Final
35-14
04-09
7:00 pmAlton-7 at Belleville East-27 - Final
27-7
04-09
7:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-13 at Carlinville-39 - Final
39-13
04-09
7:00 pmMaroa-Forsyth-56 at North Mac-44 - Final
56-44
04-09
6:00 pmRitenour-41 at Pattonville-63 - Final
63-41
04-09
6:00 pmMcCluer-34 at Carterville-38 - Final
38-34
04-03
6:30 pmAlton Marquette-14 at Freeburg-35 - Final
35-14
04-03
2:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-7 at Pawnee, Illinois-46 - Final
46-7
04-03
1:00 pmNashville-26 at Mater Dei-41 - Final
41-26
04-03
1:00 pmCarbondale-19 at Cahokia-20 - Final
20-19
04-03
1:00 pmChester-41 at Vienna-0 - Final
41-0
04-03
12:00 pmSoldan-24 vs Miller Career-18 at Roosevelt - Final
24-18
04-03
12:00 pmRoosevelt-8 vs Vashon-38 at Gateway STEM - Final
38-8
04-03
12:00 pmHazelwood East-26 at Lift For Life-24 - Final
26-24
04-03
12:00 pmJennings-14 at University City-18 - Final
18-14
04-03
12:00 pmHazelwood West-33 at McCluer North-8 - Final
33-8
04-03
12:00 pmGateway STEM-26 vs Carnahan-30 at Cleveland - Final
30-26
04-02
7:00 pmGreenville-36 at Staunton-0 - Final
36-0
04-02
7:00 pmCarlyle-0 at Nokomis-41 - Final
41-0
04-02
7:00 pmBelleville West-29 at Belleville East-36 - Final
36-29
04-02
7:00 pmVandalia-7 at Piasa Southwestern-21 - Final
21-7
04-02
7:00 pmBayless-14 at Brentwood-61 - Final
61-14
04-02
7:00 pmWesclin-13 at Dupo-30 - Final
30-13
04-02
7:00 pmMadison, Illinois-0 at Red Bud-48 - Final
48-0
04-02
7:00 pmBreese Central-44 at Wood River-6 - Final
44-6
04-02
7:00 pmAlthoff-14 at Centralia, Illinois-49 - Final
49-14
04-02
7:00 pmEast St. Louis-52 at Edwardsville-21 - Final
52-21
04-02
7:00 pmColumbia-37 at Salem, Illinois-18 - Final
37-18
04-02
7:00 pmRoxana-14 at Gillespie-22 - Final
22-14
04-02
7:00 pmWaterloo-28 at Jerseyville-21 - Final
28-21
04-02
7:00 pmCivic Memorial-41 at Granite City-6 - Final
41-6
04-02
7:00 pmMascoutah-0 at Triad-6 - Final
6-0
04-02
7:00 pmCollinsville-20 at Highland-27 - Final
27-20
04-02
7:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-19 at Marion-57 - Final
57-19
04-02
7:00 pmCarlinville-23 at Hillsboro, Illinois-14 - Final
23-14
04-02
7:00 pmWilliamsville-42 at North Mac-35 - Final
42-35
04-02
6:00 pmMcCluer-50 at Ritenour-32 - Final
50-32
04-01
6:00 pmHazelwood Central-28 at Pattonville-21 - Final
28-21
03-30
6:00 pmChampaign Central-20 at Alton-41 - Final
41-20
03-27
3:00 pmPeoria-18 at East St. Louis-69 - Final
69-18
03-27
2:00 pmCahokia-22 at Marion-23 - Final
23-22
03-27
1:00 pmStaunton-6 at Mater Dei-57 - Final
57-6
03-27
1:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-6 at Kincaid South Fork-38 - Final
38-6
03-27
1:00 pmBelleville West-19 at Quincy Notre Dame-25 - Final
25-19
03-27
1:00 pmSparta-0 at Du Quoin-56 - Final
56-0
03-27
1:00 pmDupo-40 at Madison, Illinois-18 - Final
40-18
03-27
1:00 pmNashville-41 at Carterville-27 - Final
41-27
03-27
12:00 pmNormandy-22 at University City-30 - Final
30-22
03-27
12:00 pmJennings-16 at Hazelwood East-30 - Final
30-16
03-27
12:00 pmPattonville-28 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final
28-0
03-27
12:00 pmMcCluer-32 at Hazelwood Central-27 - Final
32-27
03-26
7:00 pmGreenville-44 at Hillsboro, Illinois-20 - Final
44-20
03-26
7:00 pmSalem, Illinois-21 at Alton Marquette-28 - Final
28-21
03-26
7:00 pmFreeburg-54 at Wood River-12 - Final
54-12
03-26
7:00 pmNokomis-29 at Wesclin-14 - Final
29-14
03-26
7:00 pmDuBourg-0 at Bayless-48 - Final
48-0
03-26
7:00 pmRed Bud-24 at Carlyle-8 - Final
24-8
03-26
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-36 at Carbondale-28 - Final
36-28
03-26
7:00 pmBelleville East-21 at Edwardsville-49 - Final
49-21
03-26
7:00 pmGillespie-24 at Piasa Southwestern-34 - Final
34-24
03-26
7:00 pmColumbia-12 at Breese Central-18 - Final
18-12
03-26
7:00 pmVandalia-28 at Roxana-17 - Final
28-17
03-26
7:00 pmWaterloo-59 at Granite City-16 - Final
59-16
03-26
7:00 pmJerseyville-7 at Civic Memorial-14 - Final
14-7
03-26
7:00 pmMascoutah-26 at Collinsville-12 - Final
26-12
03-26
7:00 pmTriad-28 at Highland-14 - Final
28-14
03-26
7:00 pmAlthoff-28 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-51 - Final
51-28
03-26
7:00 pmChester-15 at Johnston City-32 - Final
32-15
03-26
7:00 pmPana-19 at Carlinville-15 - Final
19-15
03-26
7:00 pmNorth Mac-23 at Auburn-9 - Final
23-9
03-26
6:00 pmMcCluer North-8 at Ritenour-66 - Final
66-8
03-20
1:00 pmMcCluer-36 vs Lift For Life-22 at St. Mary's - Final
36-22
03-20
1:00 pmMater Dei-49 at Alton Marquette-6 - Final
49-6
03-20
1:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-26 at Porta-0 - Final
26-0
03-20
1:00 pmSparta-0 at Nashville-64 - Final
64-0
03-20
1:00 pmMadison, Illinois-6 at Freeburg-52 - Final
52-6
03-20
1:00 pmWesclin-0 at Breese Central-51 - Final
51-0
03-20
1:00 pmAnna-Jonesboro-0 at Carterville-43 - Final
43-0
03-20
1:00 pmHamilton County-0 at Chester-28 - Final
28-0
03-20
12:00 pmRoosevelt-12 at Soldan-30 - Final
30-12
03-20
12:00 pmMiller Career-12 at Gateway STEM-38 - Final
38-12
03-19
7:00 pmWood River-6 at Nokomis-18 - Final
18-6
03-19
7:00 pmVandalia-20 at Staunton-15 - Final
20-15
03-19
7:00 pmMartinsville (Ill.)-8 at Metro-East Lutheran-12 - Final
12-8
03-19
7:00 pmDupo-6 at Carlyle-12 - Final
12-6
03-19
7:00 pmEast St. Louis-64 at Belleville West-2 - Final
64-2
03-19
7:00 pmO'Fallon-25 at Belleville East-0 - Final
25-0
03-19
7:00 pmMarion-65 at Carbondale-28 - Final
65-28
03-19
7:00 pmBrentwood-39 at Bayless-14 - Final
39-14
03-19
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-33 at Althoff-7 - Final
33-7
03-19
7:00 pmPana-28 at Gillespie-22 - Final
28-22
03-19
7:00 pmRed Bud-0 at Columbia-47 - Final
47-0
03-19
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-14 at Roxana-17 - Final
17-14
03-19
7:00 pmGranite City-0 at Jerseyville-16 - Final
16-0
03-19
7:00 pmCivic Memorial-19 at Waterloo-33 - Final
33-19
03-19
7:00 pmCollinsville-0 at Triad-21 - Final
21-0
03-19
7:00 pmHighland-20 at Mascoutah-35 - Final
35-20
03-19
7:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-6 at Salem, Illinois-21 - Final
21-6
03-19
7:00 pmEdwardsville-31 at Alton-7 - Final
31-7
03-19
7:00 pmCarlinville-29 at Greenville-14 - Final
29-14
03-19
7:00 pmPleasant Plains-0 at North Mac-60 - Final
60-0
03-19
6:00 pmHazelwood Central-30 at Ritenour-8 - Final
30-8
03-19
6:00 pmHazelwood East-20 at Pattonville-40 - Final
40-20
03-18
5:00 pmUniversity City-0 at Jennings-32 - Final
32-0
03-13
4:00 pmLift For Life-8 vs Vashon-12 at Gateway STEM - Final
12-8
03-13
12:00 pmGateway STEM-8 at Roosevelt-6 - Final
8-6
03-13
12:00 pmUniversity City-8 at Hazelwood East-24 - Final
24-8
03-13
12:00 pmNormandy-8 at Jennings-20 - Final
20-8
03-13
12:00 pmHazelwood Central-43 at McCluer North-0 - Final
43-0
03-13
12:00 pmCarnahan-40 at Miller Career-14 - Final
40-14
03-13
10:00 amBrentwood-51 vs DuBourg-0 at St. Mary's - Final
51-0
03-12
6:00 pmMcCluer-20 at Pattonville-23 - Final
23-20
12-05
6:00 pmMaryville-40 vs Blair Oaks-62 at Jefferson City - Final
62-40
12-05
1:00 pmMid-Buchanan-20 vs Windsor (Sedalia)-43 at Blair Oaks - Final
43-20
12-05
1:00 pmPlatte County-7 vs Jackson-42 at Helias - Final
42-7
12-04
7:00 pmSt. Pius X (Kansas City)-3 vs Lamar-6 at Blair Oaks - Final
6-3
12-04
7:00 pmHelias-35 vs MICDS-30 at Jefferson City - Final
35-30
11-28
3:00 pmJefferson-7 at Lamar-42 - Final
42-7
11-28
2:00 pmPalmyra-14 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-31 - Final
31-14
11-28
1:30 pmPlatte County-24 at Webb City-21 - Final
24-21
11-28
1:00 pmAdrian-13 at Mid-Buchanan-63 - Final
63-13
11-28
1:00 pmWindsor (Sedalia)-14 at Thayer-12 - Final
14-12
11-28
1:00 pmCassville-28 at Maryville-30 - Final
30-28
11-28
1:00 pmBlair Oaks-55 at Cardinal Ritter-46 - Final
55-46
11-28
1:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar-23 vs De Smet-0 at Jefferson City - Final
23-0
11-28
12:00 pmUnion-20 at MICDS-56 - Final
56-20
11-27
7:00 pmHelias-13 at Smithville-10 - Final
13-10
11-27
7:00 pmJackson-49 at Fort Zumwalt North-14 - Final
49-14
11-21
1:00 pmMid-Buchanan-46 at Hamilton-21 - Final
46-21
11-21
1:00 pmAdrian-13 at Marceline-7 - Final
13-7
11-21
1:00 pmMarionville-21 at Windsor (Sedalia)-40 - Final
40-21
11-21
1:00 pmThayer-42 at South Callaway-15 - Final
42-15
11-21
1:00 pmHallsville-30 at Palmyra-44 - Final
44-30
11-21
1:00 pmLamar-32 at Mountain View-Liberty-8 - Final
32-8
11-21
1:00 pmMaryville-35 at Summit Christian-9 - Final
35-9
11-21
1:00 pmBuffalo-16 at Cassville-41 - Final
41-16
11-21
1:00 pmLutheran North-9 at Blair Oaks-44 - Final
44-9
11-21
1:00 pmKennett-7 at Cardinal Ritter-45 - Final
45-7
11-21
1:00 pmMICDS-48 at Hannibal-34 - Final
48-34
11-21
1:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar-24 at Liberty North-17 - Final
24-17
11-20
7:00 pmButler-6 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-14 - Final
14-6
11-20
7:00 pmJefferson-24 at Duchesne-6 - Final
24-6
11-20
7:00 pmSmithville-38 at Grandview K.C.-0 - Final
38-0
11-20
7:00 pmWest Plains-30 at Helias-36 - Final
36-30
11-20
7:00 pmFestus-25 at Union-34 - Final
34-25
11-20
7:00 pmGrain Valley-28 at Platte County-31 - Final
31-28
11-20
7:00 pmLebanon-14 at Webb City-42 - Final
42-14
11-20
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-35 at Battle-14 - Final
35-14
11-20
7:00 pmJackson-63 at Chaminade-22 - Final
63-22
11-20
7:00 pmFox-0 at De Smet-13 - Final
13-0
11-14
1:00 pmSt. Dominic-6 at MICDS-42 - Final
42-6
11-14
1:00 pmUnion-26 at John Burroughs-7 - Final
26-7
11-13
7:00 pmEast Buchanan-0 at Mid-Buchanan-35 - Final
35-0
11-13
7:00 pmHamilton-10 at Princeton-6 - Final
10-6
11-13
7:00 pmHarrisburg, Missouri-14 at Marceline-50 - Final
50-14
11-13
7:00 pmSweet Springs-20 at Adrian-28 - Final
28-20
11-13
7:00 pmLockwood-21 at Marionville-28 - Final
28-21
11-13
7:00 pmWindsor (Sedalia)-44 at Skyline-36 - Final
44-36
11-13
7:00 pmMark Twain-6 at South Callaway-26 - Final
26-6
11-13
7:00 pmHayti-22 at Thayer-52 - Final
52-22
11-13
7:00 pmLafayette County-0 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-21 - Final
21-0
11-13
7:00 pmWarsaw-6 at Butler-40 - Final
40-6
11-13
7:00 pmMonroe City-22 at Palmyra-26 - Final
26-22
11-13
7:00 pmNorth Callaway-14 at Hallsville-36 - Final
36-14
11-13
7:00 pmSarcoxie-6 at Lamar-53 - Final
53-6
11-13
7:00 pmMountain View-Liberty-44 at Fair Grove-20 - Final
44-20
11-13
7:00 pmDuchesne-16 at Lutheran St. Charles-13 - Final
16-13
11-13
7:00 pmNew Madrid County Central-20 at Jefferson-42 - Final
42-20
11-13
7:00 pmMaryville-46 at Richmond-14 - Final
46-14
11-13
7:00 pmMount Vernon-13 at Cassville-35 - Final
35-13
11-13
7:00 pmMountain Grove-0 at Buffalo-42 - Final
42-0
11-13
7:00 pmCentralia, Mo.-14 at Blair Oaks-60 - Final
60-14
11-13
7:00 pmBorgia-10 at Lutheran North-45 - Final
45-10
11-13
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter-53 at St. Clair-13 - Final
53-13
11-13
7:00 pmKearney-0 at Smithville-43 - Final
43-0
11-13
7:00 pmGrandview K.C.-14 at Lincoln College Prep-3 - Final
14-3


Stats Navigator