Schedule
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | CBC-42 at Vianney-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Tipton-20 at Windsor (Sedalia)-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Neosho-20 at Willard-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Forsyth-56 at Pleasant Hope-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mexico-21 at Moberly-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-7 at Dexter-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkview-13 at Springfield Hillcrest-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-6 at Princeton-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-7 at Fox-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staley-48 at St. Joseph Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carthage-63 at Republic-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-27 at Summit-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-38 at Warrenton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monett-6 at Springfield Catholic-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Reeds Spring-20 at Aurora-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-69 at Clever-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-20 at Lutheran North-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-28 at Missouri Military Academy-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC Northeast-8 at Pembroke Hill-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | William Chrisman-12 at Belton-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fayetteville, Ark.-14 at Bentonville, Ark.-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rolla-41 at Lebanon-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-32 at Highland, Missouri-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lockwood-56 at Greenfield, Missouri-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-38 at SLUH-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-20 at West Plains-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Stockton-8 at Strafford-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Battle-39 at Jefferson City-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-28 at Troy Buchanan-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Holt-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-22 at Scotland County-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-0 at Nixa-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Plattsburg-7 at Mid-Buchanan-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-54 at Mehlville-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-35 at Cape Girardeau Central-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Smithville-57 at Ruskin-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lamar-37 at Seneca-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-12 at Fayette-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Skyline-52 at Warsaw-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maryville-39 at Savannah-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-12 at Lawson-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-69 at Clinton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marionville-38 at Ash Grove-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-50 at Chaffee-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln-14 at Wellington-Napoleon-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cassville-42 at East Newton-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winfield-0 at Duchesne-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Platte-14 at Hamilton-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-38 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Richmond-42 at Knob Noster-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-32 at Highland, Missouri-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-10 at Park Hill-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-56 at Cardinal Ritter-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Portageville-0 at Kelly-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Miller-0 at Pierce City-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blair Oaks-42 at Southern Boone-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ava-18 at Cabool-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rogers Heritage, Ark.-7 at Fort Smith Southside, Ark.-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-48 at Marshall-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-34 at Macon-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-35 at Liberty (KC)-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Glendale-32 at Camdenton-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-7 at Farmington-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Thomas Aquinas-6 at Omaha Westside-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-40 at Parkway Central-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-33 at Sweet Springs-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-14 at Logan-Rogersville-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-28 at Oak Park-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-35 at Hillsboro-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-0 at St. Vincent-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-55 at Louisiana-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Branson-24 at Joplin-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-56 at Affton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bishop Carroll, Kan.-56 at Bishop Miege, Kan.-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-7 at Kirkwood-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-51 at Van-Far-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. James-21 at Scott City-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-41 at Harrisonville-75 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Adrian-40 at Cass Midway-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | University Academy-42 at Van Horn-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-12 at North Callaway-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-25 at Lexington-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mountain View-Liberty-32 at Salem-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-19 at Kennett-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-6 at Fort Zumwalt North-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC Center-21 at Pleasant Hill-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-28 at Blue Springs South-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-44 at Francis Howell North-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-14 at Raytown-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-27 at O'Fallon Christian-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cameron-42 at St. Joseph Benton-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-64 at Sikeston-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-42 at Holden-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-43 at North Platte-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission East-0 at Tonganoxie (Kan.)-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-35 at Park Hills Central-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | California-21 at Hallsville-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley Southwest, Kan.-12 at Blue Valley, Kan.-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monroe City-52 at Hermann-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Thayer-34 at St. Pius X-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-0 at Crest Ridge-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-37 at Lee's Summit-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-9 at Trinity-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum at Valle Catholic | |
7:00 pm | Houston-0 at Mountain Grove-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Central-13 at Buffalo-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Paris-14 at Clopton-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Diamond-14 at Sarcoxie-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hayti-58 at Malden-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hollister-20 at Mount Vernon-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nevada-14 at McDonald County-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-34 at Fredericktown-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-24 at Parkway South-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-14 at Cuba-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webb City-48 at Ozark-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-13 at Francis Howell-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-20 at Washington-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springdale, Ark.-34 at Rogers, Ark.-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Truman-20 at Fort Osage-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-14 at Bowling Green-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty North-22 at Lee's Summit West-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gallatin-54 at Trenton-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-14 at Bolivar-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-14 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hoxie, Ark.-54 at Piggott (Ark.)-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-7 at Owensville-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Versailles-21 at Osage-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westran-6 at Marceline-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Polo-3 at Milan-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-3 at Helias-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS-56 at St. Dominic-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Caruthersville-26 at East Prairie-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Odessa-47 at Excelsior Springs-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's Academy, Kan.-66 at St. Joseph Christian-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fulton-0 at Kirksville-33 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. James Academy, Kan.-48 vs Shawnee Heights (Kan.)-0 at St. Thomas Aquinas - Final | |
7:30 pm | Parkway West-55 at Webster Groves-20 - Final |
+