Hazelwood Central Hawks
15875 New Halls Ferry Road
Florissant, MO 63031-1299
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 6 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
12Alex Adams, Lafayette11000066
33Nick Ahrens, Lindbergh100006
10Mason Ambrose, Seckman2000012
34Eric Angrisano, Rockhurst010003
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka4000024
28Aaron Baer, Seckman101008
10Frankie Baez, Mehlville000101
Aveion Bailey, Blue Springs101008
53Darion Baker, Lafayette100006
15Rico Barfield, De Smet100006
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour3020022
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central260400164
2Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette2000012
44Hayden Bollinger, Lafayette2000012
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC5000030
3Bryan Bradford, CBC300000180
2Antveon Briggs, Ritenour2010014
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour100006
8Cameron Brown, CBC13000078
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh100006
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC4010026
15Tom Burke, Eureka05057072
19Robbie Busby, Eureka000303
22Qion Butler, Hazelwood Central4000024
2Garret Butz, Lindbergh08042066
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill12010074
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood100006
24Drew Campbell, Seckman2000012
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill7010044
28Brian Carol, Hazelwood West04018030
33Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan2000012
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central6000036
12Julien Cifarelli, Eureka100006
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood6000036
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour7000042
27Michael Cochren, Eureka100006
0Kyjuan Collins, Rock Bridge100006
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West2010014
18Gerale Corley, Ritenour100006
43Ian Cote, Jefferson City100006
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central2000012
Calvin Cromer, Northwest Cedar Hill7020046
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central001002
1Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell5000030
4Charlie Davis, Hazelwood West5000030
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central100006
5Jackson Dearing, Mehlville2000012
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill3000018
83Josh Douglas, Hazelwood Central00020020
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West3000018
8Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West04155069
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central100006
3Julian Elliott, Marquette5000030
30Carson Elwood, Fox2000012
2Cole Elwood, Fox2000012
26Deandre Everetts, Lafayette5000030
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet2000012
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell12000072
10Ben Folz, Jefferson City000606
85Jack Fredericks, CBC000202
11Blake Fritz, Seckman3000018
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka100006
23Cam Fusco, Seckman100006
11Brett Gabbert, CBC3000018
42Charlie Galentine, Mehlville00017017
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West2000012
49Joseph Gilmore, SLUH01019022
7David Grenia, Lindbergh16000096
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West3000018
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central100006
Matthew Hall, Rock Bridge5000030
22Tyler Hammond, Seckman100006
12Austin Hannah, SLUH3000018
15Brendan Hannah, SLUH100006
2AJ Hardin, SLUH9000054
9Matt Harris, Fort Zumwalt West100006
6John Harrison Jr., Hazelwood Central7000042
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet100006
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka340000204
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central101008
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville100006
Tony Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill0303012
27Troy Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill000707
87Nikolas Hea, CBC2000012
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell100006
31Gunnar Herbert, Eureka100006
14Antione Higgins, CBC100006
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
13Nick Hoffman, Lafayette4000024
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central7000042
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West2000012
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh6000036
6James Hummel, Seckman000101
38Ben Hunnius, Eureka2010014
6Presley Ingram, Marquette4000024
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour180400116
15Maleek Jackson, Jefferson City2000012
15Malik Jackson, Jefferson City5000030
0Reece Jarvis, Rock Bridge100006
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North100006
8Levi Jobe, Jefferson City100107
31Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West100006
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet9000054
21Justice Johnson, Kirkwood100006
26Martez Jones, Kirkwood5000030
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka10000060
12Zack Keune, Mehlville100006
18Dallas King, Troy Buchanan4000024
8Justin King, Francis Howell100006
12Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West100006
3Jonny Krone, Francis Howell3000018
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan100006
40Jason Lay, Francis Howell100006
30Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill030009
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central100006
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood2000012
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell100006
33Ray Lingard, CBC100006
17Eric Loomis, CBC000101
20Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh01020023
23Chance Lotts, CBC11000066
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman100006
1Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood2000012
13Steven Mack, SLUH2000012
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood7010044
7Cameron Macon, Kirkwood100006
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West210000126
19Micah Makuta, Kirkwood3000018
29Jake Malven, Lafayette6000036
12Nate Martens, De Smet8010050
1Jamal Martin, Lafayette5000030
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central001002
3Cameron Mason, Eureka100006
14Christiaan Masucci, Lafayette08033057
9Chase Maxey, Fox100006
6Will McCaine, Mehlville100006
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West9000054
57Jake McCollum, Eureka100006
1Gavin McGinness, Fox11010068
20Noah McGinness, Fox100006
93Dylan McGraw, CBC01082085
16Kira McGrellis, McCluer North010003
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour260500166
50D'Antoine McMillan, Eureka100006
7Dan McMurran, SLUH3000018
34Kyle Mill, Marquette200000120
83Kyle Miller, Eureka100006
1Robby Mills, Marquette2010014
27Dylan Mizelo, Hazelwood West000606
8Logan Moen, Mehlville2000012
32JaKobee Molett, Kirkwood100006
15Aidan Montgomery, Francis Howell100006
5Dominic Monti, Fox15010092
Will Morris, Rock Bridge0109012
13Travion Mosby, Kirkwood4000024
16Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West100006
Cade Musser, Blue Springs100006
15Bob Neibert, Fox8000048
24Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell14000084
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan8000048
0Will Norris, Rock Bridge010609
17Ryan Novak, Lafayette8000048
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West100006
4Justin Pawlowski, Francis Howell Central1021011
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh270000162
Nate Peat, Rock Bridge6000036
6Ion Porter, Troy Buchanan100006
21Kellen Porter, SLUH4000024
17Dustin Potter, Mehlville2000012
4Parker Powell, Lindbergh100006
6Theo Price, Lindbergh100006
9Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville5020034
85Gabe Pummill, Lindbergh001002
9John Recca, Francis Howell100309
6Brian Reid, Lafayette000024
32Jacob Reynolds, Seckman4000024
3Conner Riebel, Francis Howell Central4000024
33James Roach, Hazelwood Central100006
6Devin Roberson, Jefferson City2000012
84Elijah Robinson, CBC3000018
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West5000030
6Cameron Rodgers, De Smet2000012
35K.D. Rosser, Jefferson City2020016
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka100006
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan3000018
91Sam Sattley, Seckman000808
25Derez Schneider, De Smet100006
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central5010032
5Jared Scott, SLUH11000066
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North100006
33Tyler Sieli, Marquette02013019
83Cory Smith, Eureka100006
7Jared Smith, Mehlville3000018
2Tyler Sprouse, Francis Howell2000012
15McKennan Starkey, Troy Buchanan10000060
19Joe Stegall, Mehlville100006
11Grant Stegman, De Smet3000018
12Sean Stephans, Hazelwood Central100006
40Jake Stern, Fort Zumwalt West100006
24William Sturgill, Marquette5000030
25Dylan Sutton, Troy Buchanan03030039
20Ibrahima Sy, Mehlville4000024
87Avery Taggart, Eureka4010026
10Jordan Tate, Hazelwood Central4000024
18Eric Taylor, Hazelwood Central100006
3Daniel Terry, SLUH3000018
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh8000048
1Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central10060072
7Cade Thomas, Fox2000012
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell3000018
36Kyle Tieman, Francis Howell Central100006
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood3000018
85Jake Totty, Francis Howell06041059
11Eric Tow, Marquette100006
Trevor Twehaus, Rock Bridge100006
67Chris Ulrich, Lafayette000012
29Josh Unland, Francis Howell100006
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West8000048
1Zach Valentine, Eureka3000018
43Hunter Varley, CBC3000018
38Zach Vehige, De Smet100006
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West14010086
84Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West100006
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan4000024
2King Waller, Mehlville100006
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour1020010
4Tyler Walton, CBC7000042
10Chase Waters, Fox100006
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central6040044
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central003006
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell100006
25Jack Weis, Fox01033036
13Josh White, Fort Zumwalt West8000048
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central7010044
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North100006
2George Williams, Marquette00014014
7Julian Williams, CBC9000054
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West3000018
42Nick Williams, Kirkwood04041053
9William Williams, Lindbergh100006
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC3000018
99Landon Wilson, Fox100006
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood8000048
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH00018018
25David Young, Kirkwood100006
33Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood100006
97Joey Zarrick, De Smet04024036
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour00026026
28NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville100006
1NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville4000024
13NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville100006
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North101008

Class 6 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
12Alex Adams, Lafayette1250.00470148.545
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka3560.009410180.655
2Mike Beattie, Seckman244158.543032388.541
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central020.00001-100.000
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh010.00001-200.000
3Roman Brown, McCluer North163250.001611455.920
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC22100.008110371.091
12Julien Cifarelli, Eureka11100.006810581.091
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West5011443.86108712696.514
14Wyatt Critchlow, Lindbergh41233.33690059.364
13Carter Davis, Eureka3837.507310102.409
5Jackson Dearing, Mehlville71546.67200142.909
Chase Donohoe, Blue Springs132356.52940260.617
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West000.000100.000
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill62326.091581247.241
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill479648.967174581.201
11Blake Fritz, Seckman1250.0020058.545
11Brett Gabbert, CBC19628070.002862335137.249
12Austin Hannah, SLUH14325556.081904131192.612
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West000.000100.000
6John Harrison Jr., Hazelwood Central9117252.911427121290.903
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka020.000000.000
18Ben Hiles, Francis Howell Central82630.77620412.336
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central61540.00600059.636
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North157320.551621812.115
21Justice Johnson, Kirkwood2366.674310196.727
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka7712959.691161128107.318
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central11100.002300201.091
8Ryan Kraichely, Kirkwood8414060.001272143117.512
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman244257.1451345106.433
12Nate Martens, De Smet9718951.321647111091.904
9Chase Maxey, Fox010.00001-200.000
1Gavin McGinness, Fox349137.365926666.781
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour9316357.061470134109.359
7Dan McMurran, SLUH11100.001500169.091
1Robby Mills, Marquette13823259.48165291389.925
15Aidan Montgomery, Francis Howell3933.33411076.808
5Dominic Monti, Fox010.00001-200.000
11Joey Moorkamp, Lafayette1425.00170044.273
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central173253.133263398.705
16Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West5862.50330159.682
24Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell010.000000.000
17Ryan Novak, Lafayette19333857.102566221596.800
4Justin Pawlowski, Francis Howell Central6711458.771227173131.729
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh010.00001-200.000
4Parker Powell, Lindbergh12725450.0023952514100.923
6Devin Roberson, Jefferson City121963.1614241130.373
4Evan Robertson, Mehlville6111851.6992110792.700
7Jared Smith, Mehlville235046.002681747.622
2Tyler Sprouse, Francis Howell10520750.72136691179.800
15McKennan Starkey, Troy Buchanan5310550.489186886.227
12Sean Stephans, Hazelwood Central2633.33261087.030
1Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central71936.84430228.191
36Kyle Tieman, Francis Howell Central020.00001-100.000
Trevor Twehaus, Rock Bridge000.000900.000
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West11100.004500289.091
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West13019666.3319563211133.703
10Dylan Wardenburg, CBC11100.00000109.091
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central010.000000.000
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet234946.943173089.328
7Julian Williams, CBC1250.00220098.545
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood355464.8154744111.226

Class 6 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
12Alex Adams, Lafayette42706.8
10Mason Ambrose, Seckman1510627.1
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka3014214.7
28Aaron Baer, Seckman1606.0
Aveion Bailey, Blue Springs2317317.5
53Darion Baker, Lafayette1414.0
15Rico Barfield, De Smet13755014.0
2Mike Beattie, Seckman593200.5
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central1891342227.1
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka2710303.8
2Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette7427423.7
33Zakk Blumer, Fox3315104.6
44Hayden Bollinger, Lafayette238713.8
44Mike Boyd, Francis Howell144803.4
3Bryan Bradford, CBC2031505287.4
45Braden Briggs, Seckman2201.0
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette112502.3
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour2117018.1
55Mike Brown, Lafayette1101.0
3Roman Brown, McCluer North409002.3
36Ronin Brown, Eureka2301.5
17Jaylan Buchannan, Hazelwood West1606.0
22Qion Butler, Hazelwood Central1713047.6
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill2151421126.6
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood31113.7
24Drew Campbell, Seckman13747923.5
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill8775468.7
23Marty Carr, Marquette110010.0
33Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan5024825.0
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North5614902.7
12Julien Cifarelli, Eureka51713.4
80Nathan Clar, Eureka21306.5
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood9353665.8
20Orlandis Coats, Kirkwood2-10-0.5
27Michael Cochren, Eureka2310814.7
20DeVante Coffie, CBC158905.9
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West3921905.6
25Jeremiah Cooper, Francis Howell Central134903.8
14Isaac Corbett, McCluer North134503.5
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central127916.6
14Wyatt Critchlow, Lindbergh13000.0
Calvin Cromer, Northwest Cedar Hill8234374.2
14Kristion Cross, Hazelwood Central122022.0
1Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell51703.4
13Carter Davis, Eureka1101.0
4Charlie Davis, Hazelwood West4931156.3
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central1000.0
80Isaac Dixon, Lafayette1000.0
29Tyler Dixon, CBC1505.0
Chase Donohoe, Blue Springs41904.8
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West31605.3
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West121021.0
40Kane Drummond, Kirkwood42606.5
3Julian Elliott, Marquette4312132.8
30Carson Elwood, Fox1612727.9
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North101901.9
26Deandre Everetts, Lafayette101051.0
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet153722.5
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell70490117.0
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill81201.5
11Blake Fritz, Seckman228023.6
38Dioddene Frost, CBC42807.0
23Cam Fusco, Seckman228603.9
11Brett Gabbert, CBC4616833.7
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West4921014.3
99Jack Gewinner, De Smet1202.0
2Atum Gibson, Hazelwood Central91201.3
35Isaiah Glenn, Troy Buchanan21206.0
47Preston Gonzales, Eureka227013.5
45Tarron Gregory, McCluer North74706.7
7David Grenia, Lindbergh1909.0
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh1101.0
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West6333135.3
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central1816118.9
12Austin Hannah, SLUH6010731.8
2AJ Hardin, SLUH4300.8
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West112012.0
6John Harrison Jr., Hazelwood Central8339774.8
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet2904.5
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka2552197318.6
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central2111515.5
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville71402.0
14Antione Higgins, CBC1410717.6
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill117316.6
13Nick Hoffman, Lafayette1404.0
30Jamie Hogan, CBC1000.0
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central4838778.1
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh3825356.7
6James Hummel, Seckman102602.6
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan1101.0
6Presley Ingram, Marquette2201.0
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour1701402178.2
15Maleek Jackson, Jefferson City0010.0
15Malik Jackson, Jefferson City236322.7
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour664010.7
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North4911812.4
8Cole Johnson, Kirkwood1808.0
31Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West3116815.4
21Justice Johnson, Kirkwood158115.4
4Darius Jones, Seckman111801.6
48Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan2402.0
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette61903.2
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central41002.5
26Martez Jones, Kirkwood7330444.2
19Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh42305.8
25Nathan Kadlec, Marquette214702.2
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka80566107.1
12Zack Keune, Mehlville1000.0
18Dallas King, Troy Buchanan3722126.0
12Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West139039.0
82Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West1909.0
8Ryan Kraichely, Kirkwood429302.2
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan72103.0
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH4100.3
21Ian Lenart, Francis Howell Central41002.5
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood3517224.9
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell3210.7
33Ray Lingard, CBC96216.9
23Chance Lotts, CBC111664106.0
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman7928413.6
8Cardell Love, McCluer North369502.6
1Tyson Ludwig, Troy Buchanan112012.0
13Steven Mack, SLUH1121.0
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood136915.3
7Cameron Macon, Kirkwood3903.0
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West86117.6
Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs1000.0
12Nate Martens, De Smet12132182.7
1Jamal Martin, Lafayette91101.2
44Randale Martin, Eureka41203.0
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central206303.2
3Cameron Mason, Eureka61712.8
8Necho Mason, Seckman4501.3
9Chase Maxey, Fox552010.4
6Will McCaine, Mehlville7429614.0
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West9666496.9
1Gavin McGinness, Fox84771119.2
20Noah McGinness, Fox357119.0
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour3091939266.3
34Kyle Mill, Marquette2311422186.2
1Robby Mills, Marquette6614222.2
15Aidan Montgomery, Francis Howell75217.4
5Dominic Monti, Fox1391030147.4
21Brendan Morillo, Lindbergh1101.0
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West209004.5
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central12-20-0.2
13Travion Mosby, Kirkwood1101.0
16Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West1510717.1
Cade Musser, Blue Springs75017.1
15Bob Neibert, Fox17597175.5
24Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell1621059146.5
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan12380976.6
18Jack Niemeyer, CBC335011.7
17Ryan Novak, Lafayette12651484.1
4Justin Pawlowski, Francis Howell Central7217012.4
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh96836178.7
Nate Peat, Rock Bridge0060.0
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North61903.2
42Demario Phelps, Hazelwood Central2100.5
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette135504.2
7Jack Politte, Lafayette93103.4
40Isaac Porter, Lindbergh1404.0
21Kellen Porter, SLUH3820835.5
9Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville8363047.6
32Jacob Reynolds, Seckman493123.3
28D'Marco Richie, De Smet3100.3
6Devin Roberson, Jefferson City168925.6
84Elijah Robinson, CBC2420438.5
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West2220939.5
6Cameron Rodgers, De Smet295321.8
11Gannon Roettger, Mehlville2-10-0.5
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North7701.0
35K.D. Rosser, Jefferson City123223.0
12Nick Roth, Lindbergh2201.0
32RJ Sagum, Ritenour1303.0
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan1711426.7
25Derez Schneider, De Smet92703.0
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet142101.5
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central2-10-0.5
5Jared Scott, SLUH149871115.8
86Anthony Sears, Lindbergh2603.0
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North4314113.3
25Jaamel Smith, McCluer North14200.1
7Jared Smith, Mehlville16-42-0.3
2Tyler Sprouse, Francis Howell30-262-0.9
15McKennan Starkey, Troy Buchanan156666104.3
12Sean Stephans, Hazelwood Central7121117.3
10James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West41904.8
24William Sturgill, Marquette4919954.1
10Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill1202.0
20Ibrahima Sy, Mehlville2613245.1
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North2402.0
3Daniel Terry, SLUH4620834.5
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh14669784.8
1Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central1812737.1
7Cade Thomas, Fox94705.2
36Kyle Tieman, Francis Howell Central107217.2
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood64207.0
Trevor Twehaus, Rock Bridge0010.0
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West2522529.0
1Zach Valentine, Eureka83304.1
17John Varnon-Lauer, Lindbergh121501.3
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West1821168146.4
84Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West1202.0
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan2718136.7
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour21206.0
4Tyler Walton, CBC1909.0
10Chase Waters, Fox229014.5
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central7937644.8
Tre Wheaton, Blue Springs2502.5
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet5701.4
27Gabe Williams, CBC31705.7
7Julian Williams, CBC17275516.2
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West1000.0
9William Williams, Lindbergh186013.3
28Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill114014.0
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood5026375.3
Nicholas Wood, Blue Springs1101.0
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH3501.7
33Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood125814.8
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North31103.7
28Dakari Hartfield, McCluer North2000.0
28NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville13171113.2
1NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville72203.1

Class 6 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
12Alex Adams, Lafayette457321116.3
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka26278310.7
28Aaron Baer, Seckman699116.5
10Frankie Baez, Mehlville671011.8
15Rico Barfield, De Smet107007.0
J.D. Barnes, Jefferson City43308.3
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour20382319.1
24Jordan Beasley, Hazelwood West120020.0
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central14146410.4
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh63706.2
2Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette188904.9
3Tanner Boaz, Troy Buchanan599019.8
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North114014.0
44Hayden Bollinger, Lafayette2814.0
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC16204112.8
3Bryan Bradford, CBC10148214.8
2Antveon Briggs, Ritenour8130216.3
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette3018306.1
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour1808.0
8Cameron Brown, CBC589311316.1
3Roman Brown, McCluer North1909.0
17Jaylan Buchannan, Hazelwood West118018.0
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh109219.2
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC24242410.1
22Chase Callahan, Marquette1909.0
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill27353113.1
23Marty Carr, Marquette2518507.4
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central11228420.7
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North3100.3
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood53106.2
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour42658615.7
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North139039.0
20Mac Cook, Marquette388029.3
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West145245.0
43Ian Cote, Jefferson City0010.0
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central456114.0
1Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell25305312.2
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central32307.7
5Jackson Dearing, Mehlville1717.0
10Teddy Delker, De Smet32307.7
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill12358329.8
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West14233316.6
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central7185126.4
Michael Ellinger, Jefferson City222011.0
3Julian Elliott, Marquette32006.7
2Cole Elwood, Fox10195219.5
6Joe Faron, Francis Howell109109.1
15Avrell Ferguson Jr., Kirkwood1808.0
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill32317.7
21Marsean Fisher, Lafayette228014.0
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell1404.0
14Clayton Fonke, Eureka32307.7
8Anthony Freeman, SLUH21507.5
11Blake Fritz, Seckman7159122.7
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka1101.0
23Cam Fusco, Seckman23282112.3
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West21819.0
2Atum Gibson, Hazelwood Central1606.0
8Jake Gowen, Fox21809.0
7David Grenia, Lindbergh5012051324.1
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh1303.0
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West116016.0
Matthew Hall, Rock Bridge0050.0
22Tyler Hammond, Seckman0010.0
15Brendan Hannah, SLUH468117.0
2AJ Hardin, SLUH63934914.8
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West229014.5
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet39579114.8
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka12165213.8
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central2402.0
87Nikolas Hea, CBC12138211.5
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell9127114.1
31Gunnar Herbert, Eureka683113.8
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill110010.0
13Nick Hoffman, Lafayette31353411.4
24Jaren Hollis, Northwest Cedar Hill337012.3
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central120020.0
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh7134119.1
38Ben Hunnius, Eureka343214.3
6Presley Ingram, Marquette39567414.5
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour9144116.0
15Malik Jackson, Jefferson City229214.5
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour8105013.1
0Reece Jarvis, Rock Bridge0010.0
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North111011.0
8Levi Jobe, Jefferson City0010.0
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet21005.0
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet26655925.2
21Justice Johnson, Kirkwood1404.0
4Darius Jones, Seckman231015.5
9J'morie Jones, Ritenour1404.0
26Martez Jones, Kirkwood4210.5
12Zack Keune, Mehlville51913.8
18Dallas King, Troy Buchanan16332220.8
19Jalon King, McCluer North96307.0
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central6122020.3
12Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West140140.0
82Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West111011.0
3Jonny Krone, Francis Howell34500314.7
1Nick Lang, SLUH15160010.7
14Dan Langdon, Mehlville234017.0
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan9171119.0
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH1505.0
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central363121.0
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood444011.0
23Chance Lotts, CBC674112.3
1Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood12251220.9
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood27509518.9
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West7511641915.5
19Micah Makuta, Kirkwood5131326.2
29Jake Malven, Lafayette46754416.4
Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs52304.6
1Jamal Martin, Lafayette47645413.7
19Isaiah Massey, Troy Buchanan671011.8
6Will McCaine, Mehlville95906.6
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West21206.0
30Bryce McKinnon, Seckman1303.0
7Dan McMurran, SLUH19376319.8
6Dean Meyers, Ritenour112012.0
34Kyle Mill, Marquette1615029.4
83Kyle Miller, Eureka168168.0
8Logan Moen, Mehlville18284215.8
11Joey Moorkamp, Lafayette1808.0
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West1606.0
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central42005.0
13Travion Mosby, Kirkwood33583417.7
Cade Musser, Blue Springs771010.1
15Bob Neibert, Fox334111.3
24Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell75808.3
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan475118.8
8Trent Obermueller, Eureka7123017.6
6Teddy Pacini, Francis Howell Central41904.8
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West462115.5
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh418451020.6
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North42706.8
7Jack Politte, Lafayette31304.3
6Ion Porter, Troy Buchanan772110.3
21Kellen Porter, SLUH135035.0
17Dustin Potter, Mehlville694215.7
81Cameron Powell, CBC222011.0
85Gabe Pummill, Lindbergh97508.3
9John Recca, Francis Howell2814.0
32Jacob Reynolds, Seckman3124341.3
3Conner Riebel, Francis Howell Central18279415.5
84Elijah Robinson, CBC117017.0
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West12243220.3
6Cameron Rodgers, De Smet120020.0
31Willie Rolan, Mehlville1606.0
35K.D. Rosser, Jefferson City458014.5
12Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood1505.0
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka1707.0
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan698116.3
10Luke Sansone, SLUH1808.0
25Derez Schneider, De Smet2713.5
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet17186010.9
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central24377415.7
5Jared Scott, SLUH41704.3
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North31605.3
7Jared Smith, Mehlville111111.0
19Joe Stegall, Mehlville115015.0
11Grant Stegman, De Smet17306318.0
24William Sturgill, Marquette1000.0
88Jack Sullivan, SLUH110010.0
20Ibrahima Sy, Mehlville222011.0
87Avery Taggart, Eureka20384419.2
10Jordan Tate, Hazelwood Central26561421.6
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North32006.7
3Daniel Terry, SLUH2824708.8
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh53707.4
1Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central18427723.7
7Cade Thomas, Fox8177222.1
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell11135212.3
36Kyle Tieman, Francis Howell Central41804.5
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood11124311.3
11Eric Tow, Marquette16398124.9
10Reece Turnbough, Francis Howell9179019.9
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West13420432.3
1Zach Valentine, Eureka5231346.2
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West1202.0
84Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West1612217.6
2King Waller, Mehlville1312419.5
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour32719.0
4Tyler Walton, CBC48854717.8
10Chase Waters, Fox9150016.7
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central10154115.4
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central11156014.2
17Grant Western, De Smet226013.0
Tre Wheaton, Blue Springs1000.0
13Josh White, Fort Zumwalt West26518719.9
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central16237414.8
6Brayden Williams, Fox1707.0
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North247123.5
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette452013.0
7Julian Williams, CBC21303414.4
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West990310.0
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC232116.0
11Lamarr Willingham, Francis Howell Central1808.0
99Landon Wilson, Fox111111.0
28Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill21909.5
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood666111.0
42Alex Wisniewski, Fort Zumwalt West352017.3
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH54408.8
33Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood1110409.5
28NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville1606.0
1NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville19443323.3
13NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville232116.0
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North0010.0

Class 6 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
12Alex Adams, Lafayette27732759
10Mason Ambrose, Seckman1060106
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka142278420
28Aaron Baer, Seckman699105
10Frankie Baez, Mehlville07171
Aveion Bailey, Blue Springs1730173
53Darion Baker, Lafayette404
15Rico Barfield, De Smet55070620
J.D. Barnes, Jefferson City03333
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour0382382
24Jordan Beasley, Hazelwood West02020
2Mike Beattie, Seckman32032
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central13421461488
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh03737
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka1030103
2Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette27489363
33Zakk Blumer, Fox1510151
3Tanner Boaz, Troy Buchanan09999
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North01414
44Hayden Bollinger, Lafayette87895
44Mike Boyd, Francis Howell48048
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC0204204
3Bryan Bradford, CBC15051481653
2Antveon Briggs, Ritenour0130130
45Braden Briggs, Seckman202
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette25183208
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour1708178
8Cameron Brown, CBC0931931
55Mike Brown, Lafayette101
3Roman Brown, McCluer North90999
36Ronin Brown, Eureka303
17Jaylan Buchannan, Hazelwood West61824
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh09292
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC0242242
22Qion Butler, Hazelwood Central130-3127
22Chase Callahan, Marquette-297
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill142101421
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood11011
24Drew Campbell, Seckman4790479
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill7543531107
23Marty Carr, Marquette10185195
33Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan2480248
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central-3228225
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North1491150
12Julien Cifarelli, Eureka17017
80Nathan Clar, Eureka13013
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood53631567
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour0658658
27Michael Cochren, Eureka1080108
20DeVante Coffie, CBC89089
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North03939
20Mac Cook, Marquette-48884
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West21945264
25Jeremiah Cooper, Francis Howell Central49049
14Isaac Corbett, McCluer North45045
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central7956135
Calvin Cromer, Northwest Cedar Hill3430343
14Kristion Cross, Hazelwood Central22022
1Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell17305322
13Carter Davis, Eureka101
4Charlie Davis, Hazelwood West3110311
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central02323
10Teddy Delker, De Smet02323
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill0358358
29Tyler Dixon, CBC505
Chase Donohoe, Blue Springs19019
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West16016
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West21233254
40Kane Drummond, Kirkwood26026
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central0185185
Michael Ellinger, Jefferson City02222
3Julian Elliott, Marquette12120141
30Carson Elwood, Fox1270127
2Cole Elwood, Fox0195195
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North19019
26Deandre Everetts, Lafayette10010
6Joe Faron, Francis Howell09191
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet37037
15Avrell Ferguson Jr., Kirkwood088
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill-82315
21Marsean Fisher, Lafayette-72821
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell4904494
14Clayton Fonke, Eureka02323
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill12012
8Anthony Freeman, SLUH-51510
11Blake Fritz, Seckman80159239
38Dioddene Frost, CBC28028
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka011
23Cam Fusco, Seckman86282368
11Brett Gabbert, CBC1680168
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West21018228
99Jack Gewinner, De Smet202
2Atum Gibson, Hazelwood Central12618
35Isaiah Glenn, Troy Buchanan12012
47Preston Gonzales, Eureka27027
8Jake Gowen, Fox01818
45Tarron Gregory, McCluer North47047
7David Grenia, Lindbergh912051214
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh134
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West33116347
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central1610161
12Austin Hannah, SLUH1070107
15Brendan Hannah, SLUH06868
2AJ Hardin, SLUH3934937
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West122941
6John Harrison Jr., Hazelwood Central3970397
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet9579588
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka21971652362
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central1154119
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville14014
87Nikolas Hea, CBC0138138
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell0127127
31Gunnar Herbert, Eureka08383
14Antione Higgins, CBC1070107
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill731083
13Nick Hoffman, Lafayette4353357
24Jaren Hollis, Northwest Cedar Hill03737
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central38720407
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh253134387
6James Hummel, Seckman26026
38Ben Hunnius, Eureka04343
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan101
6Presley Ingram, Marquette2567569
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour14021441546
15Malik Jackson, Jefferson City632992
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour64105169
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North11811129
8Cole Johnson, Kirkwood808
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet01010
31Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West1680168
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet0655655
21Justice Johnson, Kirkwood81485
4Darius Jones, Seckman183149
48Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan404
9J'morie Jones, Ritenour044
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette19019
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central10010
26Martez Jones, Kirkwood3042306
19Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh23023
25Nathan Kadlec, Marquette47047
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka5660566
12Zack Keune, Mehlville01919
18Dallas King, Troy Buchanan221332553
19Jalon King, McCluer North06363
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central0122122
12Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West394079
82Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West91120
8Ryan Kraichely, Kirkwood93093
3Jonny Krone, Francis Howell0500500
1Nick Lang, SLUH0160160
14Dan Langdon, Mehlville03434
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan21171192
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH156
21Ian Lenart, Francis Howell Central10010
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central06363
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood17244216
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell202
33Ray Lingard, CBC62062
23Chance Lotts, CBC66474738
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman2840284
8Cardell Love, McCluer North95095
1Tyson Ludwig, Troy Buchanan12012
1Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood-2251249
13Steven Mack, SLUH101
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood69509578
7Cameron Macon, Kirkwood909
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West6111641225
19Micah Makuta, Kirkwood0131131
29Jake Malven, Lafayette0754754
Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs02323
12Nate Martens, De Smet3210321
1Jamal Martin, Lafayette11645656
44Randale Martin, Eureka12012
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central63063
3Cameron Mason, Eureka17017
8Necho Mason, Seckman505
19Isaiah Massey, Troy Buchanan07171
9Chase Maxey, Fox52052
6Will McCaine, Mehlville29659355
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West66412676
1Gavin McGinness, Fox7710771
20Noah McGinness, Fox57057
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour193901939
30Bryce McKinnon, Seckman033
7Dan McMurran, SLUH0376376
6Dean Meyers, Ritenour01212
34Kyle Mill, Marquette14221501572
83Kyle Miller, Eureka06868
1Robby Mills, Marquette1420142
8Logan Moen, Mehlville0284284
15Aidan Montgomery, Francis Howell52052
5Dominic Monti, Fox103001030
11Joey Moorkamp, Lafayette088
21Brendan Morillo, Lindbergh101
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West90696
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central-22018
13Travion Mosby, Kirkwood1583584
16Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West1070107
Cade Musser, Blue Springs5071121
15Bob Neibert, Fox971341005
24Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell1059581117
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan80975884
18Jack Niemeyer, CBC35035
17Ryan Novak, Lafayette5140514
8Trent Obermueller, Eureka0123123
6Teddy Pacini, Francis Howell Central01919
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West06262
4Justin Pawlowski, Francis Howell Central1700170
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh8368451681
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North192746
42Demario Phelps, Hazelwood Central101
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette55055
7Jack Politte, Lafayette311344
6Ion Porter, Troy Buchanan07272
40Isaac Porter, Lindbergh404
21Kellen Porter, SLUH20835243
17Dustin Potter, Mehlville09494
81Cameron Powell, CBC02222
9Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville630-6624
85Gabe Pummill, Lindbergh07575
9John Recca, Francis Howell088
32Jacob Reynolds, Seckman93124217
28D'Marco Richie, De Smet101
3Conner Riebel, Francis Howell Central0279279
6Devin Roberson, Jefferson City89089
84Elijah Robinson, CBC20417221
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West209243452
6Cameron Rodgers, De Smet532073
31Willie Rolan, Mehlville066
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North707
35K.D. Rosser, Jefferson City235881
12Nick Roth, Lindbergh202
32RJ Sagum, Ritenour303
12Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood055
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka077
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan11498212
10Luke Sansone, SLUH088
25Derez Schneider, De Smet27734
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet21186207
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central-1377376
5Jared Scott, SLUH87117888
86Anthony Sears, Lindbergh606
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North14116157
25Jaamel Smith, McCluer North202
7Jared Smith, Mehlville-4117
15McKennan Starkey, Troy Buchanan6660666
19Joe Stegall, Mehlville01515
11Grant Stegman, De Smet0306306
12Sean Stephans, Hazelwood Central1210121
10James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West19019
24William Sturgill, Marquette1990199
88Jack Sullivan, SLUH01010
10Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill202
20Ibrahima Sy, Mehlville13222154
87Avery Taggart, Eureka0384384
10Jordan Tate, Hazelwood Central0561561
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North42024
3Daniel Terry, SLUH208247455
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh69737734
1Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central127427554
7Cade Thomas, Fox47177224
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell0135135
36Kyle Tieman, Francis Howell Central721890
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood42124166
11Eric Tow, Marquette0398398
10Reece Turnbough, Francis Howell0179179
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West225420645
1Zach Valentine, Eureka33231264
17John Varnon-Lauer, Lindbergh15015
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West116821170
84Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West2122124
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan1810181
2King Waller, Mehlville0124124
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour122739
4Tyler Walton, CBC9854863
10Chase Waters, Fox29150179
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central376154530
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central0156156
17Grant Western, De Smet02626
Tre Wheaton, Blue Springs505
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet707
13Josh White, Fort Zumwalt West0518518
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central-5237232
6Brayden Williams, Fox077
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North04747
27Gabe Williams, CBC17017
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette05252
7Julian Williams, CBC275303578
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West09090
9William Williams, Lindbergh60060
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC03232
11Lamarr Willingham, Francis Howell Central088
99Landon Wilson, Fox01111
28Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill141933
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood26366329
42Alex Wisniewski, Fort Zumwalt West05252
Nicholas Wood, Blue Springs101
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH54449
33Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood58104162
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North11011
28NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville1716177
1NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville22443465
13NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville03232

Class 6 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
32Christian Abbott, Lindbergh0000001
54Mitch Abeln, Kirkwood0011000
20Chris Acklin, Hazelwood Central60915000
12Alex Adams, Lafayette2521641004
35Eric Ahie, De Smet275633300
33Nick Ahrens, Lindbergh601622001
26Jeremiah Alexander, McCluer North0044000
63Josh Altermatt, Lafayette0011000
10Mason Ambrose, Seckman1631329100
62Jackson Amlueng, Francis Howell Central0011000
76Hunter Apt, Francis Howell Central4059000
9Liam Armstrong, SLUH100313001
51Tyler Arnett, Seckman1012000
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka1012001
43Jermey Ashlock, Seckman150722000
60Matt Ayres, Francis Howell Central1001000
28Aaron Baer, Seckman4011151001
Aveion Bailey, Blue Springs401115000
53Darion Baker, Lafayette40142666420
Malik Baker, Blue Springs2024000
32Pierre Baker, Mehlville190524000
37Zach Banes, Marquette1001000
70Blake Bantle, Fort Zumwalt West4026010
22Ben Bazigian, Fox2057000
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour340943003
42Julian Beach, CBC122315100
50Damien Beans, Troy Buchanan4115000
24Jordan Beasley, Hazelwood West3003000
2Mike Beattie, Seckman1023000
3Alex Beck, Fort Zumwalt West1012000
53Asher Becker, Seckman1001000
48Doug Becker, Francis Howell8208100
17Sean Bender, SLUH6102182300
21Quilon Bennett, Fort Zumwalt West6017010
53Andrew Bergfeld, Troy Buchanan3036000
13Davon Berry, Hazelwood Central0011001
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh2903766003
4Thomas Biermaas, Northwest Cedar Hill3003000
22Malik Billingsley, CBC2111334002
2Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette61542103201
55Zac Bishop, Francis Howell Central83917000
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette131518000
70Mason Blosser, Lafayette0066000
33Zakk Blumer, Fox1023000
3Tanner Boaz, Troy Buchanan70310010
75Dalton Boehle, Northwest Cedar Hill131316100
34Shawn Boehm, Francis Howell1001000
30Anthony Bohannon, SLUH4001555000
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North1811129002
44Hayden Bollinger, Lafayette74356130012
75Antoine Bond, Hazelwood Central4015100
63Larry Booker, McCluer North1001000
8Cameron Boone, Lindbergh40610000
78Kameron Bowdry, SLUH280735310
15Brenden Boyd, Lafayette124820000
Khristian Boyd, Blue Springs0166000
44Mike Boyd, Francis Howell2002000
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC6512994026
2Antveon Briggs, Ritenour4502166000
45Braden Briggs, Seckman1601329000
67Isaiah Brisseaux, Marquette0011000
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette2024000
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour2902049730
52Micheal Brooks, Mehlville7018000
8Cameron Brown, CBC281230001
2Jaden Brown, CBC53103386500
4Michael Brown, De Smet242226000
Ramond Brown, Blue Springs30710000
3Roman Brown, McCluer North51813000
68Chad Brunnert, Troy Buchanan7207000
13Alex Bruns, Fox61915002
17Jaylan Buchannan, Hazelwood West282634000
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh1302639012
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC1001000
23Kohl Bulard, Fox1743148000
56Kyle Burgess, Ritenour2013100
74Darrian Butcher, Hazelwood Central1012000
15Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West131316030
22Qion Butler, Hazelwood Central92817000
2Garret Butz, Lindbergh0011000
22Chase Callahan, Marquette2192243100
19Jordan Calvin, De Smet4004000
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill4452468530
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood3491448313
24Drew Campbell, Seckman1461024000
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill110718001
51Jaylon Cannon, Eureka0011000
21Luke Carey, CBC4622167420
28Brian Carol, Hazelwood West2002000
47Sabastian Carpenter, Lafayette51510000
62Darren Carr, Mehlville200525100
16Lanell Carr, De Smet4241052210
23Marty Carr, Marquette1212100
31Jayden Carson, Lafayette1012000
32Jaylen Carson, Lafayette2002000
55Brendan Carter, Eureka2533863510
33Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan3371851400
14Rashaad Caves, Ritenour2401135002
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central3922059001
25Anthony Chellew, Seckman120214000
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North3003000
62Nick Childs, Hazelwood Central3103100
67Wyatt Chura, Northwest Cedar Hill2113100
Kyle Cicero, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
100Seth Clagett, Seckman130316000
28Alijah Clark, Hazelwood Central2024000
75Dylan Clark, Seckman3591449500
52Robert Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
32Cameron Clay, SLUH2002000
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood5081363120
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour260834015
20Orlandis Coats, Kirkwood1001000
Austin Cochrane, Northwest Cedar Hill3003000
20DeVante Coffie, CBC3025000
49Justin Cohen, Lafayette0033000
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North2402347011
53Jack Combs, De Smet1001000
20Mac Cook, Marquette2901948002
25Jeremiah Cooper, Francis Howell Central1145100
14Isaac Corbett, McCluer North2872452300
18Gerale Corley, Ritenour120820001
54Aaron Corn, Troy Buchanan2002000
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central4232466105
77Michael Crawford, Marquette81311000
84Daniel Creighton, Hazelwood Central3003000
Calvin Cromer, Northwest Cedar Hill2211234300
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central56752108011
10Kalon Crump, Kirkwood0011000
41Marc Cumberledge, Francis Howell0000001
16Maceo Cummings, SLUH110415000
41Skyler Cunningham, Marquette1001000
62Aland Darwish, Lafayette3236100
25Jack Datus, Lindbergh7018000
21Ryan Davey, Marquette3047000
70Daniel David, Kirkwood2002000
4Charlie Davis, Hazelwood West5105000
35John Davis, Hazelwood West6128000
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central4864997201
18Nykel Day, McCluer North1551530000
75Austin Dearing, Fox81816000
65Dwoyn Dejean, Hazelwood Central0011000
72Anel Demirovic, Seckman2024100
54T'Aaron Dent, Hazelwood West113314100
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill210829000
55Norman Deverse, Hazelwood Central0022000
24Jacob Dietrich, Fort Zumwalt West5149000
29Tyler Dixon, CBC2102000
22Darian Dodd, Mehlville3501146310
Joshua Dodge, Blue Springs0011000
58Stephen Doherty, Lafayette2013000
98Presnard Dorlus, CBC1012000
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West1001000
78Greg Dowdy, McCluer North1231729101
34Nathan Dowell, De Smet0000010
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West4631662100
21Daz DuBrock, Eureka4037000
2Cornelius Dukes, De Smet5105000
8Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West2711340012
6Damon Dwiggins, Northwest Cedar Hill260733000
7Cameron Echols, Fort Zumwalt West281735003
3Julian Elliott, Marquette1001001
30Carson Elwood, Fox70815010
2Cole Elwood, Fox1611228029
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North61410000
70Sam Evans, SLUH100111100
24Marquise Everette, McCluer North1742037110
26Deandre Everetts, Lafayette4104100
58Dajion Ewings, Kirkwood1001000
14Skyler Faddis, Fox1952847110
16Garrett Fain, Eureka2611137001
6Joe Faron, Francis Howell2002000
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet170421000
49Gabe Ferguson, Troy Buchanan3014000
91Jacob Ferguson, Troy Buchanan1441327100
15Avrell Ferguson Jr., Kirkwood4211951440
88Ryan Fetsch, Fort Zumwalt West0011010
5Kendall Fields, De Smet150116000
16Devion Finch, Francis Howell2002000
61Ryan Findlay, Lafayette2002000
44Blake Fischer, Marquette1632339101
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill190423010
21Marsean Fisher, Lafayette3003000
25Ian Flickinger, Francis Howell102010100
79Cooper Florez, Lindbergh0033000
34Ethan Flotho, Fox0133000
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell4281456300
28Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood2002000
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill9009001
62Nathan Fortune, Marquette3225200
8Anthony Freeman, SLUH200626110
75Dylan Fridrich, Francis Howell2471539400
74Trent Friemel, Francis Howell2102000
11Blake Fritz, Seckman210627001
54Gage Froneyberger, Fort Zumwalt West6039010
72Andrew Funk, Francis Howell2024000
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka4122465003
23Cam Fusco, Seckman111516000
42Charlie Galentine, Mehlville1012000
72Antwan Gatling, McCluer North1001000
32Matt Gentry, Eureka110819100
99Jack Gewinner, De Smet253530200
49Joseph Gilmore, SLUH1001000
35Isaiah Glenn, Troy Buchanan0011000
31David Gough, Francis Howell1001000
8Jake Gowen, Fox1511126100
23Anthony Graciani, Mehlville150823001
66Jimmy Grant, Francis Howell Central0011000
54Marvin Grant, Hazelwood Central2002000
15Ashton Gray, McCluer North2013000
72Tiyler Grayson, Ritenour3902463301
51Robert Greco, Hazelwood Central2811644200
14George Green, Kirkwood70613000
11Robert Green, Kirkwood2002000
45Tarron Gregory, McCluer North71411110
70Lane Grelle, Troy Buchanan103616100
7David Grenia, Lindbergh2102243013
35Jon Grenia, Lindbergh1001000
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West1511126010
54John Groves, Mehlville90312000
6Jayce Guion, Fort Zumwalt West5149000
45Jerimiah Guittar, Mehlville1001000
16Tyler Haase, Lindbergh3003000
39Joel Hagely, Francis Howell6006000
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central2031131100
Xavier Hall, Blue Springs1045000
22Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West250429002
15Brendan Hannah, SLUH140721200
2AJ Hardin, SLUH3014003
52Steven Harding, Lafayette2872553330
20Bakale Harris, McCluer North1741431100
3Garrett Harris, Lafayette3014010
44Kalen Harris, Hazelwood Central1921736101
15Keshawn Harris, Ritenour60511010
9Matt Harris, Fort Zumwalt West57323188811
8Seth Harris, De Smet241731111
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West3141142320
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka1421125920
43Caden Hastings, Fox2503459010
71Patrick Hatfield, Kirkwood1012000
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central3036000
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville120517000
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell4221254004
22Kendall Heidiman, Northwest Cedar Hill1012000
36Gavriel Helm, De Smet161824000
53Tyler Hemmelgarn, Mehlville3025000
9Scott Heopfner, Francis Howell Central0011000
31Gunnar Herbert, Eureka2501136003
Nicolas Hessefort, Blue Springs2135000
51Jason Hester, McCluer North4037000
90Brendan Higgins, De Smet1001000
46Devonte Hilton, Hazelwood Central1112001
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill2311134000
13Nick Hoffman, Lafayette3843775001
26Cade Hohl, SLUH2013000
8Ben Hollenbeck, Marquette131821110
24Jaren Hollis, Northwest Cedar Hill140115000
Hayden Holloway, Blue Springs1056000
40Drew Holtz, Eureka3147000
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central1001000
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West2302548011
15Jadden Huey, CBC1001000
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh702734220
87Brett Hulen, Francis Howell2013000
6James Hummel, Seckman4362467200
75Corey Hunn, Ritenour2024000
38Ben Hunnius, Eureka86233119632
85John Huskey, Northwest Cedar Hill4141253410
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan70310010
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour56069125400
6Presley Ingram, Marquette112415002
72Sybree Itayem, Francis Howell Central60915000
60Clayton Ivie, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour120315001
32George Jackson, McCluer North3003010
31RJ Jackson, Kirkwood2462044400
78Jason Jacob, Francis Howell Central1021323000
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour120416200
3Joe Jansen, De Smet352742111
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North2024000
77Maxwell Jennings, Marquette0000100
89Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central20810000
58Luke Joggerst, Fox0022000
33Blake Johnson, Seckman141519200
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet4004000
66Joey Johnson, Fox2752350400
21Justice Johnson, Kirkwood1001000
71Randall Johnson, Fox1101000
13AJ Jones, CBC2002001
4Darius Jones, Seckman100515000
48Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan2481135300
9J'morie Jones, Ritenour120012000
50Lavon Jones, De Smet0011000
26Martez Jones, Kirkwood0011000
99Trevor Jones, SLUH1012000
39Matthew Kadlec, Marquette1101100
66Jack Kanzler, Kirkwood1001000
55Jack Kavanaugh, Kirkwood3147100
99Carvell Keeley, Eureka0066000
54Jeff Keller, Fox0011000
76Nigel Kennedy-Brownlee, Kirkwood1231022110
18Matt Kenney, Seckman1001000
52Chase Kilby, Kirkwood1001000
4Evan Kilgore, SLUH0011010
18Dallas King, Troy Buchanan341842010
19Jalon King, McCluer North120820000
8Justin King, Francis Howell211223005
0Keshawn King, McCluer North1001000
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central5744097501
59Keith Kirkbride, Francis Howell Central3003000
90Jackson Kite, Francis Howell3014000
77Joe Klutho, Seckman1001000
73Drew Knese, Fox601016000
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell281432001
30Tyler Kotsis, Fort Zumwalt West1101000
82Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
65Nathan Kovis, Eureka4259000
8Ryan Kraichely, Kirkwood2002000
16Cole Kreder, Francis Howell Central2553560100
58Ethan Krieg, Marquette5338100
24Daryl Krieger, Fox4059001
3Jonny Krone, Francis Howell1001000
56Joe Lane, De Smet3003000
1Nick Lang, SLUH1001000
58Matt Lange, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
12Jacob LaPasso, Marquette1001000
45Jack Larkin, Francis Howell1001000
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan5021969105
19Seth Latimer, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
56Mason Lattimer, Fox1761431110
41Alex Lauer, Lindbergh1101627000
2Garrett Laughlin, Troy Buchanan0011000
64Matt Lawlor, De Smet0000010
40Jason Lay, Francis Howell5016000
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH140620000
66Cameron Lee, Hazelwood West1001000
30Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
77Sterling Levins, Hazelwood West4026000
55Aaron Lewis, Francis Howell165824100
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central4037000
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood59103493520
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell4061757201
56Dylan Licare, Ritenour1101021300
75CJ Liddell, CBC3003000
52Hutson Lillibridge, De Smet1001000
52Sam Lindsey, Francis Howell Central4259000
33Ray Lingard, CBC110112000
42Shane Lockwood, Eureka61511000
41Augie Lodholz, SLUH7007000
54Cole Loeffelman, Marquette165925200
18Mason Loehr, Fort Zumwalt West1012000
64Alex Loetz, Francis Howell Central0033000
4Demingo Loggins, Hazelwood Central5016002
20Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh1001000
52Alex Love, Marquette1012000
8Cardell Love, McCluer North3125000
2Tanner Luedtke, Eureka60410000
63Dominic Lupo, Lindbergh1045000
1Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood90110011
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood5027002
7Cameron Macon, Kirkwood161319010
45Jabari Madison, CBC151722000
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
19Micah Makuta, Kirkwood71512000
29Jake Malven, Lafayette541246100504
39Drew Manetzke, Eureka0011000
23Stephen Manley, Kirkwood121719100
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North1012000
Niko Manning, Blue Springs3236100
45Aaron Mantia, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs1123100
30Davion Marsaw, Hazelwood Central1023000
28Brandon Martin, Ritenour70048118320
71Cameron Martin, Eureka0033000
1Jamal Martin, Lafayette310738005
44Randale Martin, Eureka1454458400
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central2282547520
18Levi Masloski, Francis Howell1001000
3Cameron Mason, Eureka0011000
8Necho Mason, Seckman281836000
19Isaiah Massey, Troy Buchanan2572045200
61Nick Matulewic, Marquette1521328010
28Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West3681753021
9Chase Maxey, Fox901019000
6Will McCaine, Mehlville410849000
56Shaun McCann, CBC2651036500
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
57Jake McCollum, Eureka3852361020
1Gavin McGinness, Fox1501631000
20Noah McGinness, Fox6017010
71Shane McGroarty, Mehlville3014000
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour2901847013
30Bryce McKinnon, Seckman180422000
50D'Antoine McMillan, Eureka4831765210
7Dan McMurran, SLUH160420000
56Sean McNamara, Lindbergh0077100
7Mason McPheeters, Seckman160319001
89Miles McPheeters, Seckman171421010
69Anthony McRoberts, Lafayette1001000
84Hunter Melugin, Northwest Cedar Hill2013100
56Jason Melville, Mehlville6028000
46Josh Merz, Marquette8119000
88David Meyer, De Smet8119000
50Harry Meyer, Mehlville2035000
6Dean Meyers, Ritenour3014000
18Brock Miesner, Marquette1001000
63Cameron Miles, Seckman3014000
34Kyle Mill, Marquette0011000
83Kyle Miller, Eureka1012000
1Robby Mills, Marquette0011000
25Javan Mitchell, Lafayette3025000
8Logan Moen, Mehlville1012000
32JaKobee Molett, Kirkwood101616010
50Ryan Mollard, Seckman1012000
15Aidan Montgomery, Francis Howell1001000
5Dominic Monti, Fox3443872520
56Darien Moore, Hazelwood West1012000
11Joey Moorkamp, Lafayette3003000
73Michael Morelock, Troy Buchanan2013000
58Danny Morgan, Francis Howell Central112314000
21Brendan Morillo, Lindbergh0022000
18Adrian Morris, Hazelwood West332740710
54Jamar Morris, McCluer North2002000
60Ben Morrow, Marquette2157000
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West4151556101
13Travion Mosby, Kirkwood162420021
74Darion Mullins, SLUH5038000
54Jacob Musgrove, Lindbergh1001000
43Chris Myers, Francis Howell6017000
19Elias Myers, Ritenour2002000
15Bob Neibert, Fox2079000
24Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell3003000
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan59152786600
10Anthony Niswonger, Francis Howell Central50510000
56Demetrious O'Neal, McCluer North2024000
53AJ O'Rourke, Northwest Cedar Hill40610000
8Trent Obermueller, Eureka1901029002
62Lucas Osia, Lindbergh411317200
19Amier Owens, Hazelwood West6006000
20Cameron Owens, SLUH90211000
6Teddy Pacini, Francis Howell Central130619000
43Montgomery Palmer, Fort Zumwalt West70714000
31James Panhorst, Fort Zumwalt West8219000
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West250530000
Daniel Parker, Blue Springs3125100
5Christian Partee, McCluer North123921000
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh1501530003
54Daniel Peipert, Lafayette42103880200
35Addison Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
32Andrew Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West160622000
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North1001000
8Christian Pfeiffer, Northwest Cedar Hill81412100
78Ben Phelps, Lindbergh211214000
42Demario Phelps, Hazelwood Central2013000
72Austin Phillips, Kirkwood1001000
53TJ Phipps, Kirkwood1001000
23Jacob Pirkle, Northwest Cedar Hill2411337000
4Jake Pisoni, Fox1045000
58Jamal Pittman, Eureka17102542310
32Ignacio Plancarte, Fox0011000
59Josh Plohr, CBC1001000
7Jack Politte, Lafayette2101435000
64Julian Polizzi, Lindbergh1804765510
51Corey Ponder, Troy Buchanan6106000
6Ion Porter, Troy Buchanan210223002
40Isaac Porter, Lindbergh0011000
21Kellen Porter, SLUH8008001
4Parker Powell, Lindbergh1001000
40Sam Preckel, Lafayette4037000
6Theo Price, Lindbergh681102170432
9Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville90211010
16Rashawn Pruitt, Mehlville3801149010
85Gabe Pummill, Lindbergh1089000
77Dominick Puni, Francis Howell Central195928110
99Edward Pyle, CBC1001000
72Josh Ragsdale, Northwest Cedar Hill2013000
73Myles Ragsdale, Eureka0011000
20Perry Rainey, Hazelwood West70310000
26Ta'andre Ramsey, Marquette5049030
43Andrew Randolph, Lindbergh0011000
70Eric Ray, Mehlville1012000
9John Recca, Francis Howell111718001
82Blake Reed, Lindbergh502530300
3Colby Reese, Fox7118000
24DeSean Reese, Lafayette2002001
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette3003000
51Nathanial Reese, Fort Zumwalt West2013000
6Brian Reid, Lafayette4041757000
32Jacob Reynolds, Seckman8019000
25Austin Richards, Hazelwood Central1811533000
75Brendan Rickenbaugh, Northwest Cedar Hill161521000
33James Roach, Hazelwood Central1001020100
6Mike Robers, III, CBC8019000
50Kylan Robins, Hazelwood Central6128100
71Tyran Robins, Hazelwood Central1112000
40Devin Robinson, Hazelwood Central4037000
8Devin Robinson, Troy Buchanan3931756010
84Elijah Robinson, CBC95312600
81Jonah Robinson, Lafayette2068000
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West160319010
57Justin Robinson, Lafayette4004000
50Marquis Robinson, Kirkwood3247000
28Taylor Robinson, CBC3111445003
55Blake Rogenhofer, Ritenour4004000
31Willie Rolan, Mehlville1012000
23Kyle Roland, Francis Howell Central60410000
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North80412000
44Ulysses Ross, Fort Zumwalt West56162985000
12Nick Roth, Lindbergh201618011
Conrad Rowley, Blue Springs1001000
9Trey Ruckman, Eureka1611935002
25Will Russell, De Smet1001000
10Roni Rutledge, Ritenour4015000
13Bailey Ryan, Francis Howell90110002
77Brenden Ryan, Mehlville161622010
82Luckas Salsman, Seckman3003000
12Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood1001010
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka1801028002
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan110314001
33Douglas Sansone, SLUH210526400
10Luke Sansone, SLUH150520001
91Sam Sattley, Seckman3003000
59Jack Saunders, Lafayette6039000
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet1001020
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central2211638003
82Luke Schuermann, SLUH120315200
5Jared Scott, SLUH4026000
86Anthony Sears, Lindbergh0022000
67Kemon Seddens, Kirkwood1101000
71Jacob Seidel, Seckman8019000
33Kade Seymour, Eureka6992998304
33Munajj Shahid, McCluer North1631228000
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North2222244100
41Jacobi Shelton, Mehlville1001000
48Ian Shocklee, SLUH50510000
42Colter Short, Lindbergh0011000
59Kyle Siebenshuh, Francis Howell0011000
54Jack Siller, Francis Howell237932110
65Marquise Simmons, De Smet1001000
4Matthew Simmons, Francis Howell2101132010
35Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood1001000
67Travis Simms, McCluer North1001000
44Austin Simpson, CBC170623300
58Damon Smith, Hazelwood West3003000
25Jaamel Smith, McCluer North3225000
7Jared Smith, Mehlville130316000
19Sam Smith, Fort Zumwalt West110314000
87Kaden Solverud, Fort Zumwalt West1023000
74Cody Speh, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
10Tyre Spence, Marquette3014000
31Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill1012000
16Adam Springer, Fox1045000
19Joe Stegall, Mehlville2002000
11Grant Stegman, De Smet173219000
40Jake Stern, Fort Zumwalt West35212560230
8Tariq Stewart, Hazelwood Central160521001
88Alex Stoker, Francis Howell3003001
17Ike Stowers, Kirkwood2002000
11Shayden Stranger, Fox2046000
10James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West4237000
Austin Stuller, Blue Springs401014010
24William Sturgill, Marquette3642561000
88Jack Sullivan, SLUH2002000
24Hunter Suntrup, De Smet160420000
10Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
25Dylan Sutton, Troy Buchanan2002000
20Ibrahima Sy, Mehlville4502671810
87Avery Taggart, Eureka1012100
24Tucker Tandy, Eureka5249000
10Jordan Tate, Hazelwood Central3014000
53Caleb Taylor, Hazelwood Central2079100
9Dirone Taylor, De Smet283230000
18Eric Taylor, Hazelwood Central2281436000
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North60410100
66Cedric Terrell, McCluer North90918100
3Daniel Terry, SLUH5027001
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh40711000
1Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central160824010
65Brent Thomas, Lafayette2035010
7Cade Thomas, Fox2002010
65Faze Thomas, CBC182826200
5Jacob Thomas, Seckman1012000
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell37101148001
40Jahuad Thompson, Fox1001000
36Kyle Tieman, Francis Howell Central2035000
1Anthony Tillman, CBC3942261101
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood233730000
Menniaha Tofa, Blue Springs0011000
11Eric Tow, Marquette4126000
13Nicholas Trice, De Smet80311000
18Charlie Trimble, Lindbergh40913510
31Mikes Trittler, SLUH120719200
76Kevin Tyler, Ritenour40812010
68Brandon Ulm, Francis Howell5127100
67Chris Ulrich, Lafayette38162866200
29Josh Unland, Francis Howell6633298003
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West323739020
1Zach Valentine, Eureka4037000
Matt Van Hoecke, Blue Springs50510000
43Hunter Varley, CBC8019000
17John Varnon-Lauer, Lindbergh701522010
38Zach Vehige, De Smet453752312
52Jeremy Vickers, Seckman111819000
32Evan Vishion, Marquette4793178000
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan100616010
32Kevin Walker, McCluer North1045000
55Armon Wallace, De Smet294534610
2King Waller, Mehlville80311000
76Mitchell Walters, Mehlville2002000
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour2902251500
4Tyler Walton, CBC4004001
70Nick Wangerin, Eureka0011000
96Wes Wardenburg, CBC101212000
4Grant Ware, Marquette0011000
55Andrew Warren, Seckman5005000
66Caleb Warren, Eureka2046100
33Ian Warren, De Smet1001010
51Marcus Warren, Ritenour4037100
57James Washington, McCluer North91110100
75Tommy Washington, Marquette4426110
10Chase Waters, Fox1601531011
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central211829003
55Johnny Watkins, Hazelwood West60410000
45Khaleb Watkins, Kirkwood6128000
39Spencer Watkins, Seckman1001000
80Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill0011000
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell2013001
62Cameron Weaver, Marquette1001100
72Austin Wegener, Lafayette3003000
25Jack Weis, Fox1012000
75Logan Wells, Lindbergh17247641800
49Mike West, CBC5138200
10Tyler West, Lindbergh702330201
17Grant Western, De Smet2102000
26Mario Whitaker, Hazelwood West5027000
13Josh White, Fort Zumwalt West4015000
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central2001232003
46Jacob Wildschuetz, Francis Howell1012000
65Joe Wilkinson, Mehlville52112779601
52Aiden Williams, Hazelwood West150217000
6Brayden Williams, Fox6039000
82Dan Williams, Hazelwood West84311500
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North1311225000
4Dylan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West61410000
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette140317002
52Jordan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West24121842410
64Joshua Williams, Hazelwood Central4037000
35Lazarus Williams, SLUH1001000
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West80311000
77Nick Williams, Ritenour2801947520
9William Williams, Lindbergh3304174401
56Devrin Williams Jr., Kirkwood1001000
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC141822001
11Lamarr Willingham, Francis Howell Central90312000
90Keion Willis, CBC3069010
21Keshaun Wills, De Smet0000010
99Landon Wilson, Fox2763057300
90Drew Windmueller, Marquette1001000
68Mekhi Wingo, De Smet3003000
2Gabe Winsor, Troy Buchanan4026010
28Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill4552065601
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood200323001
54Nick Wolf, Francis Howell Central741724111
99Sam Wolfe, Fort Zumwalt West1771229100
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH110516001
59Kody Woods, Marquette1112000
56Brendan Wooldridge, Francis Howell1001000
76Dustin Worthey, Seckman2013000
56Austin Wright, Francis Howell Central1031323010
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH90312100
14Kyle Wurm, Fort Zumwalt West2002000
52Noah Wyatt, Fox3025000
60Dylan Yallaly, Eureka0011000
56Soung You, Marquette4126200
77Caleb Young, Northwest Cedar Hill3003100
25David Young, Kirkwood4292668211
33Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood181725003
24Adam Zirges, Kirkwood3003000
49Max Zuccarello, Fort Zumwalt West3472155100
, Eureka1012000
, Fox3058000
35Keishawn Baucom, McCluer North100212000
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North81311000
Nick Fingers, Seckman2002000
28Dakari Hartfield, McCluer North3058020
66NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville4015010
28NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville230427000
60NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville4026000
1NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville6017003
18NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville5027100
13NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville4015010
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North4015000
34Stanley Thomas, McCluer North2002100
40Christian Young, McCluer North0155000

Class 6 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
12Alex Adams, Lafayette210552.50
10Frankie Baez, Mehlville314949.67
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North315551.67
15Tom Burke, Eureka76479863.13
2Garret Butz, Lindbergh43171439.86
28Brian Carol, Hazelwood West23110648.09
8Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West1154949.91
88Micah Feliciano, Lindbergh14040.00
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill2980427.72
85Jack Fredericks, CBC526753.40
42Charlie Galentine, Mehlville31153449.48
49Joseph Gilmore, SLUH626744.50
22Kendall Heidiman, Northwest Cedar Hill231.50
90Brendan Higgins, De Smet2247821.73
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North941946.56
58Matt Lange, Fort Zumwalt West64274142.83
30Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill824730.88
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central616227.00
17Eric Loomis, CBC14545.00
20Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh32140243.81
14Christiaan Masucci, Lafayette56266747.63
93Dylan McGraw, CBC88488055.45
16Kira McGrellis, McCluer North35117.00
27Dylan Mizelo, Hazelwood West725736.71
54Tom O'Keefe, SLUH13434.00
4Justin Pawlowski, Francis Howell Central14949.00
9John Recca, Francis Howell316956.33
91Sam Sattley, Seckman1862434.67
33Tyler Sieli, Marquette419047.50
25Dylan Sutton, Troy Buchanan42182343.40
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh188.00
85Jake Totty, Francis Howell58332657.34
42Nick Williams, Kirkwood59329155.78
90Drew Windmueller, Marquette38132934.97
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH836345.38
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour61281046.07
34Stanley Thomas, McCluer North29547.50

Class 6 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour12121.00
2Mike Beattie, Seckman43150034.88
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh37126034.05
15Tom Burke, Eureka27104738.78
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill2892633.07
25Jack Datus, Lindbergh25125.50
61Nick Dempster, CBC516432.80
Joshua Dodge, Blue Springs27839.00
8Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West823529.38
11Brett Gabbert, CBC723133.00
90Brendan Higgins, De Smet36121533.75
18Ben Hiles, Francis Howell Central25125.50
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central13838.00
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North36112731.31
21Justice Johnson, Kirkwood515731.40
1Nick Lang, SLUH2588735.48
14Dan Langdon, Mehlville927630.67
98Jacob Loughray, Seckman34715.67
72Phillip Marti, Mehlville2064632.30
14Christiaan Masucci, Lafayette40130532.63
93Dylan McGraw, CBC35719.00
27Dylan Mizelo, Hazelwood West2578731.48
11Joey Moorkamp, Lafayette517935.80
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan2997833.72
4Justin Pawlowski, Francis Howell Central1855630.89
32Andrew Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West618230.33
33Tyler Sieli, Marquette1234128.42
44Austin Simpson, CBC1445232.29
7Jared Smith, Mehlville1635922.44
TEAM STATS, SLUH100.00
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell29105936.52
6Brayden Williams, Fox2077738.85
2George Williams, Marquette1965134.26
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West1241034.17
42Nick Williams, Kirkwood40137934.48
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour38157341.39
28Dakari Hartfield, McCluer North1033733.70
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North720228.86
34Stanley Thomas, McCluer North720429.14

Class 6 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
12Alex Adams, Lafayette44310.75
26Jeremiah Alexander, McCluer North13838.00
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka514629.20
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour12020.00
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh25226.00
2Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette12525.00
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette5163.20
3Tanner Boaz, Troy Buchanan610217.00
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North177.00
15Brenden Boyd, Lafayette3165.33
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC23115.50
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette411528.75
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour310635.33
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh712918.43
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC273.50
15Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West15050.00
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood25125.50
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill5499.80
25Anthony Chellew, Seckman11515.00
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North59919.80
100Seth Clagett, Seckman45714.25
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour1734820.47
20DeVante Coffie, CBC100.00
20Mac Cook, Marquette11111.00
28Antonio Cooper, Lafayette2157.50
1Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell1543028.67
21Ryan Davey, Marquette2157.50
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central11111.00
22Darian Dodd, Mehlville88811.00
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West611018.33
6Damon Dwiggins, Northwest Cedar Hill47117.75
3Julian Elliott, Marquette616227.00
2Cole Elwood, Fox518837.60
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North100.00
24Marquise Everette, McCluer North100.00
26Deandre Everetts, Lafayette11010.00
91Jacob Ferguson, Troy Buchanan155.00
15Avrell Ferguson Jr., Kirkwood11414.00
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell516032.00
28Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood612220.33
75Dylan Fridrich, Francis Howell111.00
11Blake Fritz, Seckman56513.00
23Cam Fusco, Seckman1928014.74
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West25527.50
14George Green, Kirkwood177.00
15Maursean Green, Marquette26331.50
11Robert Green, Kirkwood188.00
7David Grenia, Lindbergh822928.63
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central1119517.73
2AJ Hardin, SLUH33913.00
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet22110.50
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville311137.00
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell111.00
14Antione Higgins, CBC166.00
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill38829.33
13Nick Hoffman, Lafayette27638.00
24Jaren Hollis, Northwest Cedar Hill1315712.08
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West1735721.00
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh133.00
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour22211.00
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour24522.50
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour920322.56
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet510721.40
21Justice Johnson, Kirkwood46616.50
4Darius Jones, Seckman510420.80
48Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan2157.50
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette300.00
19Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh177.00
25Nathan Kadlec, Marquette166.00
19Jalon King, McCluer North177.00
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan2178.50
2Garrett Laughlin, Troy Buchanan511523.00
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell11717.00
8Cardell Love, McCluer North11616.00
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood39732.33
7Cameron Macon, Kirkwood3299.67
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West826032.50
19Micah Makuta, Kirkwood11717.00
29Jake Malven, Lafayette111.00
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North11818.00
1Jamal Martin, Lafayette1022022.00
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central177.00
8Necho Mason, Seckman11010.00
28Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West11313.00
9Chase Maxey, Fox316153.67
6Will McCaine, Mehlville35919.67
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West22010.00
30Bryce McKinnon, Seckman13232.00
7Dan McMurran, SLUH46716.75
7Mason McPheeters, Seckman11515.00
46Josh Merz, Marquette200.00
34Kyle Mill, Marquette25125.50
8Logan Moen, Mehlville199.00
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West273.50
13Travion Mosby, Kirkwood12828.00
18Jack Niemeyer, CBC100.00
6Teddy Pacini, Francis Howell Central45614.00
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West2189.00
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh1025425.40
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North1619512.19
7Jack Politte, Lafayette68514.17
21Kellen Porter, SLUH1537224.80
29Issiah Powers, Northwest Cedar Hill273.50
40Sam Preckel, Lafayette111.00
9Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville916318.11
20Perry Rainey, Hazelwood West3206.67
32Jacob Reynolds, Seckman38227.33
8Devin Robinson, Troy Buchanan2147.00
84Elijah Robinson, CBC1233427.83
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West58216.40
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North55611.20
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet1940221.16
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North13775.92
20Jackson Shea, De Smet1117916.27
48Anthony Smith, CBC12424.00
19Joe Stegall, Mehlville2115.50
11Grant Stegman, De Smet155.00
24Hunter Suntrup, De Smet47719.25
10Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill100.00
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North4297.25
3Daniel Terry, SLUH22613.00
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh55210.40
1Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central1531220.80
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood12222.00
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West11616.00
43Hunter Varley, CBC48220.50
17John Varnon-Lauer, Lindbergh188.00
20Garrett Velasco, Northwest Cedar Hill100.00
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan718125.86
2King Waller, Mehlville100.00
4Tyler Walton, CBC410827.00
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central1319114.69
13Josh White, Fort Zumwalt West133.00
65Joe Wilkinson, Mehlville11010.00
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North11010.00
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette1825214.00
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West25226.00
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC28040.00
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH199.00
56Austin Wright, Francis Howell Central2105.00
33Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood24623.00
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North11717.00
28NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville1521314.20
1NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville810613.25
18NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville188.00
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North23417.00

Class 6 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
12Alex Adams, Lafayette5397.80
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka11414.00
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC67312.17
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill13624.77
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour26331.50
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North177.00
1Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell4246.00
21Ryan Davey, Marquette5163.20
22Darian Dodd, Mehlville111.00
6Damon Dwiggins, Northwest Cedar Hill144.00
2Cole Elwood, Fox44310.75
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet11010.00
23Cam Fusco, Seckman4246.00
22Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West23819.00
2AJ Hardin, SLUH22814.00
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet13131.00
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West511322.60
6Presley Ingram, Marquette2136.50
26Martez Jones, Kirkwood11414.00
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan2136.50
1Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood100.00
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood38227.33
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West611318.83
29Jake Malven, Lafayette7456.43
1Jamal Martin, Lafayette284.00
Matthew Marzolf, Blue Springs166.00
7Dan McMurran, SLUH23618.00
88David Meyer, De Smet2178.50
13Travion Mosby, Kirkwood1111110.09
24Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell917619.56
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh69315.50
78Ben Phelps, Lindbergh188.00
9Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville512725.40
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet11414.00
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North100.00
24Hunter Suntrup, De Smet2178.50
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West717124.43
43Hunter Varley, CBC26532.50
4Tyler Walton, CBC88210.25
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central22211.00
80Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill100.00
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC12121.00
1NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville67312.17
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North6101.67

Class 6 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
32Christian Abbott, Lindbergh15555.00
12Alex Adams, Lafayette393.00
33Nick Ahrens, Lindbergh11010.00
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka166.00
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour12424.00
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh199.00
22Malik Billingsley, CBC13737.00
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North11515.00
44Hayden Bollinger, Lafayette22311.50
13Alex Bruns, Fox284.00
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh12020.00
15Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West35518.33
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood33010.00
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill020.00
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour111039.36
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North22010.00
18Gerale Corley, Ritenour14545.00
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central0300.00
41Marc Cumberledge, Francis Howell111.00
78Greg Dowdy, McCluer North14545.00
8Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West28140.50
7Cameron Echols, Fort Zumwalt West15454.00
3Julian Elliott, Marquette12020.00
2Cole Elwood, Fox56513.00
44Blake Fischer, Marquette11414.00
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill0350.00
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka17070.00
23Anthony Graciani, Mehlville12626.00
72Tiyler Grayson, Ritenour11010.00
7David Grenia, Lindbergh316454.67
22Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West14040.00
2AJ Hardin, SLUH24924.50
9Matt Harris, Fort Zumwalt West14040.00
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka15050.00
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell4133.25
31Gunnar Herbert, Eureka188.00
13Nick Hoffman, Lafayette155.00
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West13939.00
38Ben Hunnius, Eureka11616.00
6Presley Ingram, Marquette24824.00
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour13535.00
3Joe Jansen, De Smet12828.00
4Evan Kilgore, SLUH100.00
18Dallas King, Troy Buchanan133.00
8Justin King, Francis Howell59018.00
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell12222.00
24Daryl Krieger, Fox12424.00
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan25125.50
40Jason Lay, Francis Howell13030.00
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell11919.00
7Cameron Macon, Kirkwood13737.00
29Jake Malven, Lafayette39030.00
1Jamal Martin, Lafayette311739.00
28Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West155.00
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour11010.00
50D'Antoine McMillan, Eureka11717.00
5Dominic Monti, Fox14848.00
13Travion Mosby, Kirkwood23015.00
8Trent Obermueller, Eureka27236.00
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh38127.00
6Ion Porter, Troy Buchanan100.00
6Theo Price, Lindbergh37324.33
9John Recca, Francis Howell188.00
28Taylor Robinson, CBC11313.00
9Trey Ruckman, Eureka2147.00
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka1100100.00
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan12020.00
10Luke Sansone, SLUH100.00
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central26030.00
33Kade Seymour, Eureka11414.00
4Matthew Simmons, Francis Howell144.00
19Joe Stegall, Mehlville771.00
40Jake Stern, Fort Zumwalt West100.00
88Alex Stoker, Francis Howell155.00
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell17272.00
29Josh Unland, Francis Howell33210.67
38Zach Vehige, De Smet0300.00
10Chase Waters, Fox14444.00
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central18282.00
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell12020.00
10Tyler West, Lindbergh11818.00
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central1154154.00
65Joe Wilkinson, Mehlville2126.00
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette12525.00
28Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill11818.00
99Sam Wolfe, Fort Zumwalt West166.00
56Austin Wright, Francis Howell Central0390.00
25David Young, Kirkwood188.00
33Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood2168.00

Class 6 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
32Christian Abbott, Lindbergh155055.0
12Alex Adams, Lafayette129107.6
33Nick Ahrens, Lindbergh110110.0
26Jeremiah Alexander, McCluer North138038.0
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka7166023.7
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour244022.0
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh361020.3
22Malik Billingsley, CBC137037.0
2Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette125025.0
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette51603.2
3Tanner Boaz, Troy Buchanan6102017.0
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North222011.0
44Hayden Bollinger, Lafayette223011.5
15Brenden Boyd, Lafayette31605.3
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC8104413.0
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette4115028.8
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour3106035.3
13Alex Bruns, Fox2804.0
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh8149018.6
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC2703.5
15Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West4105026.3
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood581016.2
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill1811306.3
25Anthony Chellew, Seckman115015.0
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North599019.8
100Seth Clagett, Seckman457014.3
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour30514117.1
20DeVante Coffie, CBC1000.0
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North32709.0
20Mac Cook, Marquette111011.0
28Antonio Cooper, Lafayette21507.5
18Gerale Corley, Ritenour145145.0
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central03000.0
41Marc Cumberledge, Francis Howell1101.0
1Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell19454223.9
21Ryan Davey, Marquette73104.4
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central111111.0
22Darian Dodd, Mehlville98909.9
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West6110018.3
78Greg Dowdy, McCluer North145045.0
8Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West281040.5
6Damon Dwiggins, Northwest Cedar Hill575015.0
7Cameron Echols, Fort Zumwalt West154054.0
3Julian Elliott, Marquette7182226.0
2Cole Elwood, Fox14296021.1
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North1000.0
24Marquise Everette, McCluer North1000.0
26Deandre Everetts, Lafayette110010.0
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet110010.0
91Jacob Ferguson, Troy Buchanan1505.0
15Avrell Ferguson Jr., Kirkwood114014.0
44Blake Fischer, Marquette114014.0
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell5160132.0
28Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood6122020.3
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill03500.0
75Dylan Fridrich, Francis Howell1101.0
11Blake Fritz, Seckman565013.0
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka170170.0
23Cam Fusco, Seckman23304013.2
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West255027.5
23Anthony Graciani, Mehlville126026.0
72Tiyler Grayson, Ritenour110010.0
14George Green, Kirkwood1707.0
15Maursean Green, Marquette263031.5
11Robert Green, Kirkwood1808.0
7David Grenia, Lindbergh11393335.7
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central11195017.7
22Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West378026.0
2AJ Hardin, SLUH7116016.6
9Matt Harris, Fort Zumwalt West140140.0
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet352017.3
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka150150.0
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville3111137.0
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell51402.8
31Gunnar Herbert, Eureka1808.0
14Antione Higgins, CBC1606.0
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill388029.3
13Nick Hoffman, Lafayette381027.0
24Jaren Hollis, Northwest Cedar Hill13157012.1
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West23509222.1
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh1303.0
38Ben Hunnius, Eureka116016.0
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour222011.0
6Presley Ingram, Marquette461015.3
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour380026.7
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour9203022.6
3Joe Jansen, De Smet128028.0
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet5107021.4
21Justice Johnson, Kirkwood466016.5
4Darius Jones, Seckman5104020.8
48Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan21507.5
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette3000.0
26Martez Jones, Kirkwood114014.0
19Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh1707.0
25Nathan Kadlec, Marquette1606.0
4Evan Kilgore, SLUH1000.0
18Dallas King, Troy Buchanan1303.0
19Jalon King, McCluer North1707.0
8Justin King, Francis Howell590118.0
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell122022.0
24Daryl Krieger, Fox124024.0
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan681013.5
2Garrett Laughlin, Troy Buchanan5115023.0
40Jason Lay, Francis Howell130130.0
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell236018.0
8Cardell Love, McCluer North116016.0
1Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood1000.0
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood6179129.8
7Cameron Macon, Kirkwood466116.5
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West14373126.6
19Micah Makuta, Kirkwood117017.0
29Jake Malven, Lafayette11136212.4
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North118018.0
1Jamal Martin, Lafayette15345123.0
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central1707.0
Matthew Marzolf, Blue Springs1606.0
8Necho Mason, Seckman110010.0
28Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West21809.0
9Chase Maxey, Fox3161153.7
6Will McCaine, Mehlville359019.7
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West220010.0
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour110010.0
30Bryce McKinnon, Seckman132032.0
50D'Antoine McMillan, Eureka117117.0
7Dan McMurran, SLUH6103017.2
7Mason McPheeters, Seckman115015.0
46Josh Merz, Marquette2000.0
88David Meyer, De Smet21708.5
34Kyle Mill, Marquette251025.5
8Logan Moen, Mehlville1909.0
5Dominic Monti, Fox148148.0
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West2703.5
13Travion Mosby, Kirkwood14169012.1
24Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell9176019.6
18Jack Niemeyer, CBC1000.0
8Trent Obermueller, Eureka272036.0
6Teddy Pacini, Francis Howell Central456014.0
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West21809.0
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh19428022.5
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North16195012.2
78Ben Phelps, Lindbergh1808.0
7Jack Politte, Lafayette685014.2
6Ion Porter, Troy Buchanan1000.0
21Kellen Porter, SLUH15372124.8
29Issiah Powers, Northwest Cedar Hill2703.5
40Sam Preckel, Lafayette1101.0
6Theo Price, Lindbergh373124.3
9Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville14290120.7
20Perry Rainey, Hazelwood West32006.7
9John Recca, Francis Howell1808.0
32Jacob Reynolds, Seckman382027.3
8Devin Robinson, Troy Buchanan21407.0
84Elijah Robinson, CBC12334027.8
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West582016.4
28Taylor Robinson, CBC113013.0
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North556011.2
9Trey Ruckman, Eureka21407.0
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka11001100.0
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan120020.0
10Luke Sansone, SLUH1000.0
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet20416020.8
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central260130.0
33Kade Seymour, Eureka114014.0
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North147705.5
20Jackson Shea, De Smet11179016.3
4Matthew Simmons, Francis Howell1404.0
48Anthony Smith, CBC124024.0
19Joe Stegall, Mehlville91812.0
11Grant Stegman, De Smet1505.0
40Jake Stern, Fort Zumwalt West1010.0
88Alex Stoker, Francis Howell1505.0
24Hunter Suntrup, De Smet694015.7
10Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill1000.0
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North42907.3
3Daniel Terry, SLUH226013.0
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh552010.4
1Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central15312020.8
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell172172.0
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood122022.0
29Josh Unland, Francis Howell332110.7
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West8187223.4
43Hunter Varley, CBC6147324.5
17John Varnon-Lauer, Lindbergh1808.0
38Zach Vehige, De Smet03010.0
20Garrett Velasco, Northwest Cedar Hill1000.0
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan7181125.9
2King Waller, Mehlville1000.0
4Tyler Walton, CBC12190015.8
10Chase Waters, Fox144144.0
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central16295118.4
80Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill1000.0
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell120120.0
10Tyler West, Lindbergh118018.0
13Josh White, Fort Zumwalt West1313.0
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central11543154.0
65Joe Wilkinson, Mehlville32207.3
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North110010.0
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette19277014.6
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West252026.0
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC3101233.7
28Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill118018.0
99Sam Wolfe, Fort Zumwalt West1606.0
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH1909.0
56Austin Wright, Francis Howell Central249024.5
25David Young, Kirkwood1818.0
33Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood462015.5
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North117017.0
28NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville15213014.2
1NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville14179112.8
18NoLonger OnTeam, Mehlville1808.0
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North84405.5