Webb City

Webb City, MO
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 4 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton3000018
44Ben Adelsberger, Liberty (Wentzville)003006
39Austin Akers, De Soto6000036
13Levi Alldredge, Westminster001002
29Lamont Allen, De Soto9000054
2Jordan Anderson, De Soto2000012
47Lance Anderson, Parkway West2000012
69Shawn Armstrong, Hillsboro001002
10Donavan Arrington, Liberty (Wentzville)100006
30Jeffrey Au, Affton001002
88Jake Baker, Windsor (Imperial)10000060
Joseph Baker, Cape Girardeau Central2000012
6Andrew Baldwin, Fort Zumwalt East5010032
6Teddy Bankhead, Farmington3000018
23Reese Barnett, Clayton100006
1Triston Bayer, St. Charles2000012
3Dillyn Bequette, Pacific1020010
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)002004
46Mason Besancenez, Priory010306
19Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's100006
3Matt Black, North County2000012
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton05032047
3RJ Bostic, University City100006
80Brian Bradford, Affton100006
1Seamus Brandham, McCluer9010056
36Jonathan Braun, Borgia3000018
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles100006
39Chris Broeder, Borgia4000024
4Jaden Brown, De Soto5000030
61Korey Brown, McCluer001002
Tyler Brown, Union000505
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)100006
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS5000030
55Bomani Buford, Parkway North100006
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS10000060
3Antonio Burks, St. Mary's10000060
Kamalei Bursey, St. Clair2000012
13Zach Bush, Ladue14000084
22Qion Butler, Parkway North10010062
12Tommy Butler, Affton100006
0Vito Calvaruso, Helias000606
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central100006
52Caleb Carswell, Parkway West2000012
34Jaylon Carter, Parkway West15000090
7Brian Chandler, North County5020034
23Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM101008
6Maurice Chapman, Affton101008
7Floyd Cheeks, Gateway STEM2040020
5Dale Chesson, Ladue2000012
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia100006
Kway'Chon Chisom, Cape Girardeau Central11020070
12Chase Cole, Festus03025034
7Nehemiah Colyer, Parkway West2000012
3Dyllan Conway, Westminster8000048
32Richard Cotton, Riverview Gardens2000012
28Jobe Courtney, Pacific001305
8Colin Crimi, St. Mary's4000024
85Jacob Cummins, Parkway North2000012
6Antonio Cunningham, Gateway STEM100006
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's2000012
8Tyler Daugherty, Festus000202
32Ben Davis, Pacific2000012
1Chino Davis, Ladue230000138
32Kaleb Davis , Helias4000024
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg3040026
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East101008
9Blake Decker, North County100006
83Michael DeFrank, Parkway West000101
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto100006
5Dominic Demerath, St. Dominic13000078
18Mason Derousse, De Soto34134066
7James Dimitroff, Priory2001013
8Nathan Door, Pacific100006
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton2000012
80Jacob Dralle, Borgia010104
34Gavin Duncan, Farmington180200112
5DeShawn Dunn, St. Mary's6000036
Tanner Durham, St. Clair001002
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia2000012
3Tim Elliott, Parkway North100006
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens2000012
84Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's100006
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens6010038
20Jack Faron, Parkway North09047074
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS2000012
80Alex Fesi, St. Mary's2000012
11Jordan Fiedler, Festus4000024
42Chris Fleming, St. Dominic3000018
Jacob Fleming, Union100006
79Nick Follmer, Liberty (Wentzville)100006
5Reggie Foster, Parkway North2000012
1Brandon Fouts, Windsor (Imperial)250200154
2Max Friedman, Clayton100006
18Cody Friedmeyer, Farmington6000036
33Joe Friel, Clayton0108011
2Nick Fuhrmann, Parkway West100006
0Dylan Gaines, Helias100006
2Payne Gales, Riverview Gardens4050034
88Carter Galloway, Fort Zumwalt East100006
1Atum Gibson, University City2000012
52Jeff Giesman, St. Dominic02037043
20Jordan Gladney, St. Charles8010050
21C.J. Glaze, Festus2010014
35Diego Godoy, Parkway Central000101
10Mitchell Goldenberg, Parkway Central100006
0Gonzalez, Rolla100006
53Laquan Gordon, Gateway STEM100006
Nicholas Gough, St. Clair100006
21Jordan Grant , St. Mary's210000126
20Arther Green, Parkway Central13000078
34Chase Green, Hillsboro100006
1Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro3070032
7Tycen Grey, Farmington100006
18Dominic Groaning, DuBourg2000012
95Bryce Grossius, St. Mary's05055070
11Atlin Hall, Westminster4000024
22Dzevad Hamzic, Gateway STEM000505
Aaron Harris, Cape Girardeau Central5030036
10Anthony Harris, McCluer2000012
9Lavel Harris, St. Mary's7000042
13AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East2000012
19Parker Hastings, Farmington01019022
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North4000024
13Sam Heckart, Helias10011017
31Justin Heggeman, Borgia62020062
35Chris Hellebusch, Borgia000012
20Jayden Henderson, McCluer100006
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles3000018
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue2120700118
13Tyrice Hines, Parkway West6010038
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)5000030
15Alex Hoff, St. Dominic5000030
10Andrew Hoff, St. Dominic100006
Tim Hoffman, St. Clair100006
28Donovan Howard, Farmington6000036
15Damion Hudson, Fort Zumwalt East6010038
2Micah Hughes, St. Charles9010158
21Joe Hulsey, North County2006018
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue7000042
6Langston Hunter, University City000101
15James Hutchinson, Clayton3000018
7Rashawn Hyde, Festus2000012
5Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro8070062
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue9000054
10Tavon Jackson, Riverview Gardens101008
63Darius Jefferies, McCluer100006
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer100006
4Davonte Jennings, DuBourg3010020
5Devon Johnson, Pacific101008
28Jaylen Johnson, Ladue100006
1Justice Johnson, Festus001002
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens9050064
12Andrew Jones, Parkway North2000012
85Brian Jones, Liberty (Wentzville)2010014
27Jacob Jones, St. Dominic2000012
8JR Jones, Warrenton2000012
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West001002
6Keiondre Jordan, MICDS6000036
45Caleb Joyce, Parkway North100006
22Caleb Keim, De Soto9010056
28Michael Keller, Hillsboro3301100220
5Will Keller, Clayton11030072
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster06025043
Marcus Kirk, St. Clair2000012
1Jacob Klenke, Pacific4000024
14Jason Knight, University City100006
9Kyle Koenig, St. Dominic100006
55Andrew Krause, MICDS2000012
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific100006
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East5010032
43Wesley Lane, Parkway North001002
36Kalen Lang, Ladue2000012
Sam Lanham, Union001002
36Jacob Larson, St. Dominic170200106
81Grant LaValle, Westminster4000024
7Corbin Lee , St. Mary's8000048
10Nathaniel Link, Farmington3000018
9Jason Linn, Windsor (Imperial)1020010
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central3000018
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles5000030
8Zach Louis, Clayton2000012
34Jayson Love, MICDS2000012
14Tyler Love, Ladue4000024
12Chandler Luebbert, Helias100006
9Evan Mack, Ladue100006
3Tariq Mack, DuBourg2010014
19Jason Mahurin, North County1012010
88Isaiah Martin, Hillsboro9000054
10Jack Martin, Parkway West4000024
21Tyree Martin, University City001002
11Branton McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)6030042
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East20121035
25Brian McGee, Hillsboro100006
32Connor McGuire, Parkway West3000018
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)2000012
18Dallas McKinney, Festus101008
10Kevon McMiller, Parkway North11000066
58Cameron Meeks, Ladue100006
D. Merriweather, Cape Girardeau Central100006
42Dylan Michel, Windsor (Imperial)000404
99Clayton Miller, University City000101
Christian Mitchell, Cape Girardeau Central010003
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central170100104
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton5000030
13Brayden Moon, Farmington3010020
26Kyron Moore, McCluer3000018
29Lazarus Moore, Parkway North100006
15Joesph Moseby, University City100006
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue100006
94Tyler Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)0308017
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM101008
34Paul Myers, St. Charles000707
17Michael Naber, MICDS06039057
32Mitchael Neal, Riverview Gardens100006
35Treysen Neal, Warrenton001002
33Ryan Newton, Parkway North3000324
9Khyle Noah, DuBourg4000024
30Justin Novak, Borgia2000012
Matt Nussbaum, Cape Girardeau Central100006
11Jack O'Conner, St. Dominic100107
3Andy Omanavic, Windsor (Imperial)000202
20Gus Palmer, Affton2010014
Austin Parker, Cape Girardeau Central6000036
70Tyler Patton, Borgia000012
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East9000054
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM000012
8Kenyon Perkins, Gateway STEM6000036
6Drew Phelan, Clayton2000012
5Miqueal Pillow-Smiley, Gateway STEM11010068
7Tito Plaza, Liberty (Wentzville)7000042
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia2000012
17Kolten Poorman, North County3010020
6Joe Povich, St. Dominic100006
40Colby Price, Windsor (Imperial)001002
29Sean Pruneau, North County100006
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS3000018
Deric Purnell, Union6000036
Harry Ramos, St. Clair100006
22D'arius Ramsey, Parkway Central8000048
Drew Reed, Union3000018
Brandon Renaud, Perryville100006
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central100006
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central2050022
6Cameron Richardson, Warrenton190000114
10Elijah Richeson, Festus4000024
21Jordan Robertson, Warrenton100006
11Antonio Robinson, Gateway STEM3000018
Brandon Robinson, Union100006
86Reece Rode, Ladue100006
23Noah Roettger, St. Dominic100006
31Chris Rogers, Liberty (Wentzville)101008
5Matt Rosen, Festus4000024
2Eddie Ross, Parkway Central11010068
28Andy Rott, Borgia8010050
14John Rowles, Affton0207013
36Tyler Rystrom, Festus3010020
8Joseph Sanderson, Riverview Gardens2020016
32Lamar Schaffer, Gateway STEM2010014
77Teddy Schmid, MICDS100006
36Mark Schreiber, St. Charles000808
5Drew Seers, Parkway West2213250166
6Logan Sells, Westminster4000024
33Tyler Sexton, Festus170100104
33Demitrius Shockley, Gateway STEM7000042
25Jon Siegel, Affton4000024
16Dadrian Simms, Gateway STEM1020010
20Matthew Sinnot, Borgia3000018
44Luke Skaggs, Hillsboro1202200116
21Al Slater, Clayton7010044
2Andrew Smith, Warrenton100006
16Antonio Smith, Parkway West3000018
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton13000078
20Briley Smith, North County250000150
2Jarrod Smith, Ladue9000054
38Michael Smith, Borgia01011014
34Ryan Smith, Parkway North16000096
5Zach Smith, De Soto11020070
13Clayton Snudden, De Soto100006
4Cantrell Spivey, Gateway STEM7030048
8Travon Springfield, McCluer4000024
15Zach Stiles, Helias2000012
0Jacob Storms, Helias4000024
36Harrison Stoudt, Windsor (Imperial)000606
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton3011123
20Matt Strong, Pacific10000060
24Jekeel Suber, Parkway North3000018
7Jason Sugavanam, MICDS2000012
80Clayton Swafford, Hillsboro2000012
2Keeson Taylor, University City8000048
22Nick Templeton, Festus100006
3Seth Terry, Hillsboro1030012
3Job Thomasson, Parkway Central04045057
14Jai Thompson, Pacific100006
50Nathan Thompson, St. Charles000012
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS9000054
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles101008
6Cleveland Tolliver, Riverview Gardens100006
8Noah Umfeet, North County01021024
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia8000048
3Terrell Van, Affton7010044
14Danny Van Dillen, Warrenton010104
50Luke Vasel, Westminster100006
15Jarius Vasser, McCluer2000012
0Blake Veltrop, Helias100006
13Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM2000012
79Jacob Vivian, McCluer000101
32Will Vogel, MICDS100006
32Will Vogel, MICDS100006
6Kael Ward, Windsor (Imperial)11050076
35Alex Warren, Hillsboro100006
42Ronnie Warren, DuBourg4002026
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East13020082
8Mike Webb, De Soto2000012
26Steve Webb, Westminster8010050
4Harry Wellford, MICDS5000030
15Garrett Wencker, North County3000018
5Tappen Westbrook, Farmington2010014
23Justin White, St. Mary's2000012
23Corey Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)4000024
9Deion Williams, University City100006
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North101008
19Dan Willman, Priory100006
87Holden Wilmsen, Priory6010038
5Travyon Wilson, Riverview Gardens100018
28Noah Wittner, Parkway Central2000012
32Max Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)5020034
Reon Woods, St. Charles100006
12Cody Wright, Farmington3000018
41DaRez Yarber, DuBourg100006
88Wyatt Yess, Parkway West3030024
55Garrett Young, De Soto100006
24Cole Zeigler, North County7000042
84Evan Stanley, Parkway West00012012

Class 4 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton91947.371740446.201
10Donavan Arrington, Liberty (Wentzville)51338.46650061.958
3Dillyn Bequette, Pacific13526251.531452151776.852
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)21216.67350113.182
19Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's2450.002510129.545
1Seamus Brandham, McCluer11100.001600173.091
5Chad Briden, Westminster7614751.7011428690.197
8Gaines Bundy, MICDS000.000100.000
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS8016847.6215902110102.900
3Antonio Burks, St. Mary's11100.004010469.091
12Tommy Butler, Affton227927.852770824.152
Kway'Chon Chisom, Cape Girardeau Central41040.00122120332.436
38Austin Coale, Festus030.00001-66.667
11Ricky Cohen, Affton4580.006210176.873
12Lawrence Coleman, University City276839.714413854.551
28Jobe Courtney, Pacific51145.451230094.314
6Antonio Cunningham, Gateway STEM6610165.351119117123.525
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's14525058.002635266121.433
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg327940.514415956.391
5Dominic Demerath, St. Dominic299829.595789172.200
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central254259.523382392.364
7James Dimitroff, Priory8216848.8199251169.723
7Bryant Dominik, University City3475.005310184.818
Jacob Fleming, Union000.000500.000
18Cody Friedmeyer, Farmington255050.004144487.665
1Atum Gibson, University City204544.441760733.018
10Mitchell Goldenberg, Parkway Central8413860.871283134116.635
Abdullah Hampton, St. Charles204643.482271262.822
13AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East399740.216528381.057
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue142458.3319431112.636
7Luke Hertzler, Parkway North10019451.551670207104.067
17Liam Heusel, Clayton285650.002773181.474
2Micah Hughes, St. Charles3650.00480219.879
5Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro367846.156728397.632
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue14224857.262300229110.044
10Rick James, Priory11100.00600133.091
1Justice Johnson, Festus5211047.278196386.807
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens6912754.33121497100.656
1Jacob Klenke, Pacific010.00001-200.000
14Jason Knight, University City11100.002300201.091
8Colin Krewson, Parkway West11100.003110433.091
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East31421.431101069.091
10Nathaniel Link, Farmington3560.00920199.055
8Zach Louis, Clayton61833.3381049.919
12Chandler Luebbert, Helias000.000300.000
19Jason Mahurin, North County3650.007120168.545
10Jack Martin, Parkway West17729061.032267208106.128
11Branton McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)448850.006894290.409
17Drake Meine, Warrenton133339.391001155.096
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central1333.33270072.364
42Adam Molitor, Borgia4666.67240088.727
2Jordan Moore, McCluer7414949.668416479.441
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East11100.00700137.091
9Khyle Noah, DuBourg122842.862451460.325
10Harold Pickens, DuBourg112740.741521166.963
5Miqueal Pillow-Smiley, Gateway STEM224055.002953294.500
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia11100.003510449.091
17Kolten Poorman, North County7614751.7092410785.625
2Josh Pottebaum, Westminster5512344.7210338587.252
0Pritchett, Rolla000.000100.000
Deric Purnell, Union000.000100.000
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central2633.33340125.697
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer234254.762542664.883
28Andy Rott, Borgia010.000000.000
10Chris Short, St. Charles010.00001-200.000
16Dadrian Simms, Gateway STEM163250.0035452117.545
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton7512460.481026114110.370
20Briley Smith, North County010.000000.000
5Zach Smith, De Soto11822153.39169218897.922
88Matt Spellman, Priory11100.00100113.091
8Travon Springfield, McCluer010.00001-200.000
TEAM STATS, St. Charles4757.14240218.909
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles5914341.269949775.611
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia11421453.271423131186.581
3Terrell Van, Affton92733.33661146.141
13Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM71163.6416211128.331
10Dominick Waller, Clayton10721749.31143881375.690
6Kael Ward, Windsor (Imperial)6410958.72855115106.439
42Ronnie Warren, DuBourg11100.001000149.091
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East7812661.901191136116.453
4Harry Wellford, MICDS71741.18571158.332
87Holden Wilmsen, Priory51729.41631323.380

Class 4 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton3617814.9
39Austin Akers, De Soto4120465.0
39Dylan Allen, Farmington153902.6
29Lamont Allen, De Soto32207.3
16Matt Allen, Ladue51703.4
10Donavan Arrington, Liberty (Wentzville)107617.6
30Jeffrey Au, Affton178905.2
34Jesse Au, Affton41303.3
Joseph Baker, Cape Girardeau Central1616.0
6Andrew Baldwin, Fort Zumwalt East4525525.7
6Teddy Bankhead, Farmington679113.2
25L.B. Battle, Westminster3317605.3
3Keith Beckman, St. Dominic112012.0
88Bobby Bennett, Parkway Central42807.0
3Dillyn Bequette, Pacific8420312.4
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)4214903.5
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)112012.0
19Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's1101.0
3Matt Black, North County4016714.2
10Steve Blanks, St. Mary's102202.2
6Donovan Boyce, St. Mary's446011.5
1Seamus Brandham, McCluer176513.8
36Jonathan Braun, Borgia5433226.1
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles118317.5
39Adam Brody, Hillsboro62404.0
39Chris Broeder, Borgia5325734.8
4Jaden Brown, De Soto6743956.6
43Ryan Brown, Festus1000.0
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)1515.0
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS6225624.1
50BJ Buchannon, Ladue220010.0
32Caius Buckley, Parkway North41904.8
87David Buckner, Parkway North1909.0
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS134506103.8
Kamalei Bursey, St. Clair0020.0
13Zach Bush, Ladue85727.1
22Qion Butler, Parkway North125744106.0
12Tommy Butler, Affton577311.3
52Caleb Carswell, Parkway West1414.0
34Jaylon Carter, Parkway West147925146.3
7Brian Chandler, North County21608.0
7Floyd Cheeks, Gateway STEM2714505.4
5Dale Chesson, Ladue770110.0
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia114014.0
Kway'Chon Chisom, Cape Girardeau Central142261016.1
38Austin Coale, Festus1202.0
11Ricky Cohen, Affton183602.0
12Lawrence Coleman, University City16-10-0.1
7Nehemiah Colyer, Parkway West4115613.8
3Dyllan Conway, Westminster4100.3
32Richard Cotton, Riverview Gardens2422719.5
13Ben Courtney, Pacific2804.0
28Jobe Courtney, Pacific4113203.2
23Braden Cox, Festus2322009.6
8Colin Crimi, St. Mary's1911436.0
6Antonio Cunningham, Gateway STEM72513.6
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's5826624.6
8Tyler Daugherty, Festus1808.0
1Chino Davis, Ladue137905206.6
32Kaleb Davis , Helias0040.0
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg11559935.2
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East3320216.1
5Dominic Demerath, St. Dominic85816139.6
18Mason Derousse, De Soto8128016.0
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central14-130-0.9
7James Dimitroff, Priory10436223.5
7Bryant Dominik, University City1202.0
40Connor Donnelly, Priory337702.3
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton138226.3
34Gavin Duncan, Farmington1741039186.0
5DeShawn Dunn, St. Mary's51402.8
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia269703.7
4Ethan Eckrich, Hillsboro1000.0
3Tim Elliott, Parkway North5711.4
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens2510624.2
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens7053017.6
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West93503.9
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS223011.5
11Jordan Fiedler, Festus6523943.7
4Cameron Foster, Parkway North1505.0
5Reggie Foster, Parkway North2111725.6
1Brandon Fouts, Windsor (Imperial)2212115259.6
2Max Friedman, Clayton42917.3
18Cody Friedmeyer, Farmington16152963.3
2Nick Fuhrmann, Parkway West62203.7
0Dylan Gaines, Helias0010.0
2Payne Gales, Riverview Gardens4824545.1
48Joe Garner, Hillsboro2000.0
1Atum Gibson, University City8436824.4
4Crawford Giovion, University City4219604.7
20Jordan Gladney, St. Charles7953386.7
21C.J. Glaze, Festus249113.8
14Blake Glover, MICDS2904.5
10Mitchell Goldenberg, Parkway Central163612.3
21Jordan Grant , St. Mary's1801355197.5
20Arther Green, Parkway Central21407.0
34Chase Green, Hillsboro96206.9
1Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro8553136.2
7Tycen Grey, Farmington81101.4
18Dominic Groaning, DuBourg6615412.3
44Garrett Gross, St. Dominic135904.5
17Alex Habermehl, St. Charles2402.0
11Atlin Hall, Westminster4517443.9
36Grant Hall, Pacific2603.0
Aaron Harris, Cape Girardeau Central1211449.5
10Anthony Harris, McCluer1303.0
27Jadon Harrison, Affton102402.4
13AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East46-100-0.2
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North62203.7
35Carter Hawley, Liberty (Wentzville)331010.3
31Justin Heggeman, Borgia10251255.0
32Dylan Hellebusch, Borgia31404.7
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue87219.0
B. Herbst, Cape Girardeau Central1000.0
7Luke Hertzler, Parkway North71101.6
23Ethan Heusel, Clayton62203.7
17Liam Heusel, Clayton42205.5
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North31404.7
13Tyrice Hines, Parkway West62714.5
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)7650156.6
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic1505.0
15Alex Hoff, St. Dominic2603.0
Tim Hoffman, St. Clair0010.0
88Colby Hootman, Pacific166303.9
28Donovan Howard, Farmington24264511.0
15Damion Hudson, Fort Zumwalt East93503.9
21Devon Huff, Farmington1909.0
2Micah Hughes, St. Charles6145657.5
21Joe Hulsey, North County1303.0
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue10143664.3
2Logan Hutson, Farmington110010.0
7Rashawn Hyde, Festus219914.7
5Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro5340087.5
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue12467395.4
10Rick James, Priory3100.3
4Davonte Jennings, DuBourg3510322.9
15Clayton Jensen, Parkway West125304.4
5Devon Johnson, Pacific1303.0
28Jaylen Johnson, Ladue138416.5
1Justice Johnson, Festus4616003.5
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens8579999.4
27Jacob Jones, St. Dominic2916625.7
6Keiondre Jordan, MICDS3422606.6
86Dan Kacmerak, Priory1404.0
21Gage Kassing, Pacific3401.3
22Caleb Keim, De Soto247023.5
24Kimuel Keller, McCluer111701.5
28Michael Keller, Hillsboro18620163210.8
5Will Keller, Clayton2514936.0
16Robert King, De Soto21005.0
Marcus Kirk, St. Clair0020.0
1Jacob Klenke, Pacific4300.8
14Jason Knight, University City5228915.6
42Justin Konersman, Hillsboro5000.0
55Andrew Krause, MICDS0010.0
8Colin Krewson, Parkway West1202.0
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific2402.0
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East103003.0
43Wesley Lane, Parkway North2502.5
36Kalen Lang, Ladue1612627.9
36Jacob Larson, St. Dominic2181564177.2
7Corbin Lee , St. Mary's3415874.6
10Nathaniel Link, Farmington3321636.5
22Montez Little, McCluer172101.2
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central108828.8
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles3024128.0
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central114804.4
8Zach Louis, Clayton63205.3
14Tyler Love, Ladue1909.0
12Chandler Luebbert, Helias0010.0
9Evan Mack, Ladue1808.0
3Tariq Mack, DuBourg4512512.8
19Jason Mahurin, North County87509.4
88Isaiah Martin, Hillsboro267133.5
10Jack Martin, Parkway West5934045.8
27Dan Mathis, Clayton165603.5
2Ford Maune, MICDS3510302.9
11Branton McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)10039764.0
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic31304.3
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East1410927.8
25Brian McGee, Hillsboro85216.5
32Connor McGuire, Parkway West138026.2
10Kevon McMiller, Parkway North444011.0
17Drake Meine, Warrenton3513303.8
25Thomas Miller, Priory181901.1
Christian Mitchell, Cape Girardeau Central2402.0
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central113930158.2
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton3401.3
13Brayden Moon, Farmington3317035.2
2Jordan Moore, McCluer633900.6
26Kyron Moore, McCluer9744134.5
29Lazarus Moore, Parkway North104814.8
40Tristan Moore, Festus3301.0
15Joesph Moseby, University City0010.0
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM3022017.3
17Michael Naber, MICDS111011.0
23Darius Nance, DuBourg4902.3
22Eddie Ngo, Affton143802.7
9Khyle Noah, DuBourg3218415.8
83Braden Nolfo, Festus73404.9
51Jacob Null, Warrenton41704.3
11Jack O'Conner, St. Dominic127816.5
54Matt Ortman, North County1404.0
20Gus Palmer, Affton4726125.6
24Theo Pardee, St. Dominic4821204.4
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East15150110.0
12John Pease, Liberty (Wentzville)84405.5
8Kenyon Perkins, Gateway STEM74616.6
30Nate Perkins, Parkway North2301.5
10Harold Pickens, DuBourg7200.3
11Dequan Pierce, Riverview Gardens21105.5
5Miqueal Pillow-Smiley, Gateway STEM2310754.7
7Tito Plaza, Liberty (Wentzville)9863976.5
17Kolten Poorman, North County8351436.2
26Jason Porta, Hillsboro21306.5
26Reed Posinski, Borgia2301.5
2Josh Pottebaum, Westminster465901.3
40Colby Price, Windsor (Imperial)114014.0
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS6528234.3
Deric Purnell, Union0010.0
14Jeffrey Radichel, Liberty (Wentzville)21708.5
Harry Ramos, St. Clair0010.0
22D'arius Ramsey, Parkway Central97328.1
Drew Reed, Union0020.0
10Jaelen Reed, North County71702.4
23Julian Reifschnider, Borgia31906.3
28Ethan Reisel, Windsor (Imperial)1202.0
Brandon Renaud, Perryville0010.0
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central53617.2
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central124423.7
6Cameron Richardson, Warrenton1971268166.4
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer28900.3
Brandon Robinson, Union0010.0
31Chris Rogers, Liberty (Wentzville)117616.9
5Matt Rosen, Festus318442.7
2Eddie Ross, Parkway Central138792115.7
28Andy Rott, Borgia1810415.8
14John Rowles, Affton220010.0
36Tyler Rystrom, Festus135123.9
19Jack Sant, MICDS21809.0
83Drew Saunders, Ladue1202.0
32Lamar Schaffer, Gateway STEM3824026.3
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West63405.7
5Drew Seers, Parkway West60309115.2
33Tyler Sexton, Festus1631008176.2
33Demitrius Shockley, Gateway STEM7151477.2
25Jon Siegel, Affton8135444.4
25Christian Simmons, University City52705.4
16Dadrian Simms, Gateway STEM76319.0
20Matthew Sinnot, Borgia94625.1
44Luke Skaggs, Hillsboro1751047126.0
21Al Slater, Clayton15277375.1
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton2051332136.5
20Briley Smith, North County1911234246.5
7Dylan Smith, Warrenton63105.2
2Jarrod Smith, Ladue136525.0
24Lukas Smith, DuBourg2301.5
34Ryan Smith, Parkway North177928145.2
34Tucker Smith, North County1707.0
5Zach Smith, De Soto98713117.3
8Travon Springfield, McCluer2212025.5
TEAM STATS, St. Charles1000.0
TEAM STATS, North County3200.7
0Jacob Storms, Helias0040.0
20Matt Strong, Pacific4122225.4
24Jekeel Suber, Parkway North7240925.7
16Carson Sutton, Farmington230015.0
32Reed Sutton, Liberty (Wentzville)1404.0
80Clayton Swafford, Hillsboro120120.0
2Keeson Taylor, University City147315.2
22Nick Templeton, Festus187113.9
3Seth Terry, Hillsboro2615816.1
31Lucian Thibodeaux, Parkway North3903.0
13Ovell Thomas, McCluer2000.0
37Cameron Thompson, St. Mary's41203.0
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS179415.5
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles302410.8
6Cleveland Tolliver, Riverview Gardens112702.5
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton132802.2
42Logan Uding, Festus1303.0
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia8928483.2
3Terrell Van, Affton5333436.3
0Blake Veltrop, Helias0010.0
13Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM138726.7
32Will Vogel, MICDS589117.8
32Will Vogel, MICDS1202.0
66Trevor VonderHaar, Priory1404.0
58Cory Walsh, Hillsboro31103.7
6Kael Ward, Windsor (Imperial)1791273107.1
28Zac Warr, Priory101401.4
35Alex Warren, Hillsboro2717116.3
42Ronnie Warren, DuBourg4734227.3
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East1711101126.4
43Cole Watson, De Soto6701.2
8Mike Webb, De Soto2313325.8
26Steve Webb, Westminster11572376.3
4Harry Wellford, MICDS235602.4
5Tappen Westbrook, Farmington227623.5
23Justin White, St. Mary's3501.7
81Derrion Wilbert, Parkway North1101.0
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic2804.0
23Corey Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)2116237.7
9Deion Williams, University City1303.0
30Elisha Williams, Parkway North2-10-0.5
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North1101.0
19Dan Willman, Priory8441615.0
87Holden Wilmsen, Priory5117633.5
39Dalton Wilsher, Priory52605.2
5Travyon Wilson, Riverview Gardens117917.2
28Noah Wittner, Parkway Central2415326.4
32Max Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)11075256.8
12Cody Wright, Farmington2316727.3
41DaRez Yarber, DuBourg21105.5
23Stephon Young, Parkway North42305.8
24Cole Zeigler, North County30515717.2
54Brendan Zorich, Borgia3802.7
1Rodney Boyd, Parkway West72403.4
17Andrew Bronson, Fort Zumwalt East354018.0
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton7600.9
3Chris Robinson, Parkway West2703.5

Class 4 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
2Jacob Abell, Parkway North1808.0
82Kelechi Achilefu, Ladue1404.0
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton9125213.9
39Austin Akers, De Soto115015.0
29Lamont Allen, De Soto28414814.8
2Jordan Anderson, De Soto24268111.2
47Lance Anderson, Parkway West22234210.6
30Jeffrey Au, Affton104404.4
5Jeremiah Azubuike, McCluer1505.0
88Jake Baker, Windsor (Imperial)294961017.1
Joseph Baker, Cape Girardeau Central0010.0
6Andrew Baldwin, Fort Zumwalt East9216324.0
6Teddy Bankhead, Farmington7130218.6
23Reese Barnett, Clayton32518.3
1Triston Bayer, St. Charles32425213.3
3Keith Beckman, St. Dominic333011.0
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)1505.0
19Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's20282114.1
85Clay Bierk, Parkway West1909.0
3Matt Black, North County1615519.7
2Nolan Bone, Liberty (Wentzville)235017.5
3RJ Bostic, University City7132118.9
80Brian Bradford, Affton580116.0
1Seamus Brandham, McCluer21378518.0
36Jonathan Braun, Borgia230115.0
39Chris Broeder, Borgia3602.0
4Jaden Brown, De Soto6108018.0
61Korey Brown, McCluer31906.3
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS9202322.4
3Antonio Burks, St. Mary's561074919.2
4Christopher Burnett, McCluer789012.7
13Zach Bush, Ladue376521017.6
22Qion Butler, Parkway North54208.4
12Tommy Butler, Affton116016.0
85Logan Byerley, Festus248024.0
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central17250114.7
34Jaylon Carter, Parkway West12143011.9
7Brian Chandler, North County17292517.2
23Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM5115123.0
6Maurice Chapman, Affton64016.7
7Floyd Cheeks, Gateway STEM10213221.3
5Dale Chesson, Ladue24316113.2
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia594118.8
7Nehemiah Colyer, Parkway West234117.0
3Dyllan Conway, Westminster41937722.9
32Richard Cotton, Riverview Gardens361120.3
28Jobe Courtney, Pacific125604.7
11Demarcus Cox, Gateway STEM355018.3
8Colin Crimi, St. Mary's112012.0
23Jamori Criswell, McCluer87709.6
85Jacob Cummins, Parkway North32929.7
23Declan Curran, Ladue111011.0
21Jacoby Curry, Fort Zumwalt East1606.0
32Ben Davis, Pacific1808.0
15Caleb Davis, Affton1909.0
1Chino Davis, Ladue9191221.2
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg6121020.2
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East1707.0
9Blake Decker, North County129129.0
18Mason Derousse, De Soto132032.0
40Connor Donnelly, Priory30387012.9
8Nathan Door, Pacific51813.6
5DeShawn Dunn, St. Mary's20370518.5
8Matt Eaton, St. Dominic1808.0
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia25297211.9
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens246023.0
84Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's123123.0
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens20474423.7
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS7138219.7
80Alex Fesi, St. Mary's15206213.7
11Jordan Fiedler, Festus2804.0
42Chris Fleming, St. Dominic7225332.1
Jacob Fleming, Union0010.0
5Reggie Foster, Parkway North32307.7
1Brandon Fouts, Windsor (Imperial)12218018.2
2Payne Gales, Riverview Gardens143043.0
88Carter Galloway, Fort Zumwalt East450112.5
1Atum Gibson, University City220010.0
L. Giles, Cape Girardeau Central117017.0
18Henry Gillis, MICDS116016.0
4Crawford Giovion, University City52104.2
20Jordan Gladney, St. Charles347015.7
14Blake Glover, MICDS1808.0
0Gonzalez, Rolla0010.0
21Jordan Grant , St. Mary's10188218.8
3Alex Greco, Farmington10140014.0
20Arther Green, Parkway Central326531020.4
34Chase Green, Hillsboro238119.0
1Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro31806.0
7Tycen Grey, Farmington3103134.3
18Dominic Groaning, DuBourg222111.0
17Alex Habermehl, St. Charles117017.0
11Atlin Hall, Westminster18242013.4
Aaron Harris, Cape Girardeau Central0010.0
10Anthony Harris, McCluer19331217.4
Blake Harris, Cape Girardeau Central286043.0
9Lavel Harris, St. Mary's10183518.3
13AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East10104210.4
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North33565417.1
31Justin Heggeman, Borgia889111.1
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles19290215.3
9Alex Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)1808.0
13Tyrice Hines, Parkway West41564413.8
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)111011.0
15Alex Hoff, St. Dominic9177419.7
1Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens43909.8
88Colby Hootman, Pacific1918809.9
28Donovan Howard, Farmington361120.3
15Damion Hudson, Fort Zumwalt East42707616.8
12Dereon Hudson, Fort Zumwalt East21105.5
2Micah Hughes, St. Charles12260421.7
21Joe Hulsey, North County225012.5
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue556011.2
15James Hutchinson, Clayton26261310.0
7Rashawn Hyde, Festus463115.8
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East1303.0
10Tavon Jackson, Riverview Gardens11140112.7
63Darius Jefferies, McCluer110010.0
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer348116.0
33Darius Jefferson, St. Charles111011.0
4Davonte Jennings, DuBourg557111.4
15Clayton Jensen, Parkway West31505.0
5Devon Johnson, Pacific15217114.5
12DJ Johnson, St. Charles53607.2
12Andrew Jones, Parkway North8204225.5
85Brian Jones, Liberty (Wentzville)32456214.3
27Jacob Jones, St. Dominic21708.5
8JR Jones, Warrenton21105.5
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West2703.5
6Keiondre Jordan, MICDS10286528.6
86Dan Kacmerak, Priory6106017.7
22Caleb Keim, De Soto44740916.8
28Michael Keller, Hillsboro335011.7
5Will Keller, Clayton671005615.0
1Jacob Klenke, Pacific20270413.5
14Jason Knight, University City1909.0
63Dalton Koch, De Soto1202.0
9Kyle Koenig, St. Dominic364121.3
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific112112.0
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East13201515.5
81Dylan Lanz, Affton442010.5
81Grant LaValle, Westminster21385418.3
7Corbin Lee , St. Mary's259129.5
4Tony Leeker, Priory1404.0
9Jason Linn, Windsor (Imperial)1311218.6
22Montez Little, McCluer31404.7
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central352017.3
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles374124.7
8Zach Louis, Clayton87128.9
14Tyler Love, Ladue24505421.0
22Stephan Loyet, St. Charles225012.5
9Evan Mack, Ladue21258112.3
3Tariq Mack, DuBourg7117116.7
19Jason Mahurin, North County691115.2
88Isaiah Martin, Hillsboro24519721.6
21Tyree Martin, University City341013.7
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East1404.0
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)13251219.3
18Dallas McKinney, Festus789112.7
10Kevon McMiller, Parkway North21415719.8
17Drake Meine, Warrenton7102014.6
9Cameron Meyer, Festus111011.0
7Cole Meyer, Borgia459014.8
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific31404.7
15Brett Miller, Farmington236018.0
25Thomas Miller, Priory42406.0
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central19209111.0
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton27317411.7
13Brayden Moon, Farmington562012.4
26Kyron Moore, McCluer126705.6
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central1303.0
32Ben Mueller, St. Dominic120020.0
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue223111.5
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM784012.0
23Darius Nance, DuBourg333011.0
32Mitchael Neal, Riverview Gardens0010.0
33Ryan Newton, Parkway North10217221.7
22Eddie Ngo, Affton125025.0
9Khyle Noah, DuBourg23366215.9
30Justin Novak, Borgia994110.4
Matt Nussbaum, Cape Girardeau Central0010.0
80Garrett Overton, Liberty (Wentzville)228014.0
Austin Parker, Cape Girardeau Central119619.0
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East26489518.8
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM1505.0
8Kenyon Perkins, Gateway STEM19317416.7
6Drew Phelan, Clayton36485213.5
5Miqueal Pillow-Smiley, Gateway STEM21347516.5
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia22244211.1
11Garland Polk, McCluer21608.0
2Josh Pottebaum, Westminster6125020.8
29Sean Pruneau, North County1818.0
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS32006.7
Deric Purnell, Union0040.0
22D'arius Ramsey, Parkway Central36456312.7
10Darrion Reed, University City21206.0
Drew Reed, Union0010.0
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central347015.7
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central112012.0
6Cameron Richardson, Warrenton23315313.7
10Elijah Richeson, Festus20408420.4
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer51903.8
21Jordan Robertson, Warrenton232116.0
11Antonio Robinson, Gateway STEM16228314.3
86Reece Rode, Ladue483120.8
23Noah Roettger, St. Dominic43218.0
5Matt Rosen, Festus112012.0
28Andy Rott, Borgia29439615.1
36Tyler Rystrom, Festus357119.0
40Justin Sanders, Hillsboro139039.0
8Joseph Sanderson, Riverview Gardens30421214.0
19Jack Sant, MICDS53907.8
77Teddy Schmid, MICDS5111122.2
44Joseph Schmidt, Borgia457014.3
12Clayton Schowe, Warrenton64507.5
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West568013.6
5Drew Seers, Parkway West41609814.9
6Logan Sells, Westminster30394413.1
33Tyler Sexton, Festus771010.1
23Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East9140015.6
33Demitrius Shockley, Gateway STEM262031.0
10Chris Short, St. Charles21407.0
25Jon Siegel, Affton43909.8
20Matthew Sinnot, Borgia1606.0
21Joseph Smart, McCluer42606.5
2Andrew Smith, Warrenton248124.0
16Antonio Smith, Parkway West16189311.8
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton65208.7
20Briley Smith, North County53917.8
2Jarrod Smith, Ladue26378414.5
34Ryan Smith, Parkway North76429.1
13Clayton Snudden, De Soto1311318.7
4Cantrell Spivey, Gateway STEM26487518.7
8Travon Springfield, McCluer7520.7
21Lucas Springkamper, Windsor (Imperial)1909.0
TEAM STATS, North County2904.5
15Zach Stiles, Helias0010.0
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton13204315.7
20Matt Strong, Pacific54709713.1
24Jekeel Suber, Parkway North116016.0
7Jason Sugavanam, MICDS672212.0
80Clayton Swafford, Hillsboro21417.0
2Keeson Taylor, University City20301615.1
10Jamison Terry, Westminster14156011.1
3Seth Terry, Hillsboro1909.0
13Ovell Thomas, McCluer110010.0
14Jai Thompson, Pacific688114.7
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS23519722.6
6Cleveland Tolliver, Riverview Gardens170170.0
42Logan Uding, Festus21608.0
3Terrell Van, Affton7110015.7
13Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM1505.0
85Jack Wagner, Priory53206.4
22Harold Walehwa, Clayton1303.0
42Ronnie Warren, DuBourg8135216.9
4Harry Wellford, MICDS6130321.7
15Garrett Wencker, North County10175317.5
5Tappen Westbrook, Farmington111011.0
23Justin White, St. Mary's13303223.3
19De'Avion Williams, University City227013.5
9Deion Williams, University City597119.4
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North32016.7
15Jaylin Williams, St. Charles694015.7
81Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg1101.0
19Dan Willman, Priory14150010.7
87Holden Wilmsen, Priory25325313.0
8Anthony Wilson, Parkway North567013.4
32Max Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)98709.7
Reon Woods, St. Charles0010.0
12Cody Wright, Farmington466016.5
88Wyatt Yess, Parkway West33426312.9
24Cole Zeigler, North County11125011.4
9Ryan Zietzman, Borgia76709.6
12Zachary Oyster, Clayton110010.0

Class 4 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
2Jacob Abell, Parkway North088
82Kelechi Achilefu, Ladue-341
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton178125303
39Austin Akers, De Soto20415219
39Dylan Allen, Farmington39039
29Lamont Allen, De Soto22414436
16Matt Allen, Ladue17017
2Jordan Anderson, De Soto0268268
47Lance Anderson, Parkway West-2234232
10Donavan Arrington, Liberty (Wentzville)76076
30Jeffrey Au, Affton8944133
34Jesse Au, Affton13013
5Jeremiah Azubuike, McCluer055
88Jake Baker, Windsor (Imperial)0496496
Joseph Baker, Cape Girardeau Central606
6Andrew Baldwin, Fort Zumwalt East255216471
6Teddy Bankhead, Farmington79130209
23Reese Barnett, Clayton02525
25L.B. Battle, Westminster1760176
1Triston Bayer, St. Charles-3425422
3Keith Beckman, St. Dominic123345
88Bobby Bennett, Parkway Central28028
3Dillyn Bequette, Pacific2030203
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)1490149
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)12517
19Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's1282283
85Clay Bierk, Parkway West099
3Matt Black, North County167155322
10Steve Blanks, St. Mary's22022
2Nolan Bone, Liberty (Wentzville)03535
3RJ Bostic, University City0132132
6Donovan Boyce, St. Mary's46046
80Brian Bradford, Affton08080
1Seamus Brandham, McCluer65378443
36Jonathan Braun, Borgia33230362
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles83083
39Adam Brody, Hillsboro24024
39Chris Broeder, Borgia2576263
4Jaden Brown, De Soto439108547
61Korey Brown, McCluer01919
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)505
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS256202458
50BJ Buchannon, Ladue20020
32Caius Buckley, Parkway North19019
87David Buckner, Parkway North909
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS5060506
3Antonio Burks, St. Mary's010741074
4Christopher Burnett, McCluer08989
13Zach Bush, Ladue57652709
22Qion Butler, Parkway North74442786
12Tommy Butler, Affton731689
85Logan Byerley, Festus04848
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central0250250
52Caleb Carswell, Parkway West404
34Jaylon Carter, Parkway West9251431068
7Brian Chandler, North County16292308
23Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM0115115
6Maurice Chapman, Affton04040
7Floyd Cheeks, Gateway STEM145213358
5Dale Chesson, Ladue70316386
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia1494108
Kway'Chon Chisom, Cape Girardeau Central2260226
38Austin Coale, Festus202
11Ricky Cohen, Affton36036
7Nehemiah Colyer, Parkway West15634190
3Dyllan Conway, Westminster1937938
32Richard Cotton, Riverview Gardens22761288
13Ben Courtney, Pacific808
28Jobe Courtney, Pacific13256188
23Braden Cox, Festus2200220
11Demarcus Cox, Gateway STEM-25553
8Colin Crimi, St. Mary's11412126
23Jamori Criswell, McCluer07777
85Jacob Cummins, Parkway North02929
6Antonio Cunningham, Gateway STEM25025
23Declan Curran, Ladue01111
21Jacoby Curry, Fort Zumwalt East066
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's2660266
8Tyler Daugherty, Festus808
32Ben Davis, Pacific088
15Caleb Davis, Affton099
1Chino Davis, Ladue9051911096
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg599121720
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East2027209
9Blake Decker, North County02929
5Dominic Demerath, St. Dominic8160816
18Mason Derousse, De Soto12832160
7James Dimitroff, Priory3620362
7Bryant Dominik, University City202
40Connor Donnelly, Priory77387464
8Nathan Door, Pacific01818
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton82082
34Gavin Duncan, Farmington103901039
5DeShawn Dunn, St. Mary's14370384
8Matt Eaton, St. Dominic088
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia97297394
3Tim Elliott, Parkway North707
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens10646152
84Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's02323
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens5304741004
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West35035
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS23138161
80Alex Fesi, St. Mary's0206206
11Jordan Fiedler, Festus2398247
42Chris Fleming, St. Dominic0225225
4Cameron Foster, Parkway North505
5Reggie Foster, Parkway North11723140
1Brandon Fouts, Windsor (Imperial)21152182333
2Max Friedman, Clayton29029
18Cody Friedmeyer, Farmington5290529
2Nick Fuhrmann, Parkway West22022
2Payne Gales, Riverview Gardens24543288
88Carter Galloway, Fort Zumwalt East05050
1Atum Gibson, University City36820388
L. Giles, Cape Girardeau Central01717
18Henry Gillis, MICDS01616
4Crawford Giovion, University City19621217
20Jordan Gladney, St. Charles53347580
21C.J. Glaze, Festus91091
14Blake Glover, MICDS9817
10Mitchell Goldenberg, Parkway Central36036
21Jordan Grant , St. Mary's13551881543
3Alex Greco, Farmington0140140
20Arther Green, Parkway Central14653667
34Chase Green, Hillsboro6238100
1Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro53118549
7Tycen Grey, Farmington11103114
18Dominic Groaning, DuBourg15422176
44Garrett Gross, St. Dominic59059
17Alex Habermehl, St. Charles41721
11Atlin Hall, Westminster174242416
36Grant Hall, Pacific606
Aaron Harris, Cape Girardeau Central1140114
10Anthony Harris, McCluer3331334
Blake Harris, Cape Girardeau Central08686
9Lavel Harris, St. Mary's0183183
27Jadon Harrison, Affton24024
13AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East-1010494
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North22565587
35Carter Hawley, Liberty (Wentzville)31031
31Justin Heggeman, Borgia51289601
32Dylan Hellebusch, Borgia14014
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles0290290
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue72072
7Luke Hertzler, Parkway North11011
23Ethan Heusel, Clayton22022
17Liam Heusel, Clayton22022
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North14014
9Alex Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)088
13Tyrice Hines, Parkway West27564591
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)50111512
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic505
15Alex Hoff, St. Dominic6177183
1Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens03939
88Colby Hootman, Pacific63188251
28Donovan Howard, Farmington26461325
15Damion Hudson, Fort Zumwalt East35707742
12Dereon Hudson, Fort Zumwalt East01111
21Devon Huff, Farmington909
2Micah Hughes, St. Charles456260716
21Joe Hulsey, North County32528
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue43656492
15James Hutchinson, Clayton0261261
2Logan Hutson, Farmington10010
7Rashawn Hyde, Festus9963162
5Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro4000400
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East033
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue6730673
10Tavon Jackson, Riverview Gardens0140140
10Rick James, Priory101
63Darius Jefferies, McCluer01010
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer04848
33Darius Jefferson, St. Charles01111
4Davonte Jennings, DuBourg10357160
15Clayton Jensen, Parkway West531568
5Devon Johnson, Pacific3217220
12DJ Johnson, St. Charles03636
28Jaylen Johnson, Ladue84084
1Justice Johnson, Festus1600160
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens7990799
12Andrew Jones, Parkway North0204204
85Brian Jones, Liberty (Wentzville)0456456
27Jacob Jones, St. Dominic16617183
8JR Jones, Warrenton01111
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West077
6Keiondre Jordan, MICDS226286512
86Dan Kacmerak, Priory4106110
21Gage Kassing, Pacific4-22
22Caleb Keim, De Soto47740787
24Kimuel Keller, McCluer17-314
28Michael Keller, Hillsboro2016352051
5Will Keller, Clayton14910051154
16Robert King, De Soto10010
1Jacob Klenke, Pacific3270273
14Jason Knight, University City2899298
63Dalton Koch, De Soto022
9Kyle Koenig, St. Dominic06464
8Colin Krewson, Parkway West202
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific41216
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East30201231
43Wesley Lane, Parkway North505
36Kalen Lang, Ladue1260126
81Dylan Lanz, Affton04242
36Jacob Larson, St. Dominic156401564
81Grant LaValle, Westminster0385385
7Corbin Lee , St. Mary's15859217
4Tony Leeker, Priory-242
10Nathaniel Link, Farmington2160216
9Jason Linn, Windsor (Imperial)0112112
22Montez Little, McCluer211435
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central8852140
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles24174315
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central48048
8Zach Louis, Clayton3271103
14Tyler Love, Ladue9505514
22Stephan Loyet, St. Charles02525
9Evan Mack, Ladue8258266
3Tariq Mack, DuBourg125117242
19Jason Mahurin, North County7591166
88Isaiah Martin, Hillsboro67519586
10Jack Martin, Parkway West3400340
21Tyree Martin, University City04141
27Dan Mathis, Clayton56056
2Ford Maune, MICDS103-3100
11Branton McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)3970397
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic13013
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East1094113
25Brian McGee, Hillsboro52052
32Connor McGuire, Parkway West80080
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)0251251
18Dallas McKinney, Festus08989
10Kevon McMiller, Parkway North44415459
17Drake Meine, Warrenton133102235
9Cameron Meyer, Festus01111
7Cole Meyer, Borgia05959
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific01414
15Brett Miller, Farmington03636
25Thomas Miller, Priory192443
Christian Mitchell, Cape Girardeau Central404
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central9302091139
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton4317321
13Brayden Moon, Farmington17062232
2Jordan Moore, McCluer39039
26Kyron Moore, McCluer44167508
29Lazarus Moore, Parkway North48048
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central033
40Tristan Moore, Festus303
32Ben Mueller, St. Dominic02020
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue02323
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM22084304
17Michael Naber, MICDS11011
23Darius Nance, DuBourg93342
33Ryan Newton, Parkway North0217217
22Eddie Ngo, Affton382563
9Khyle Noah, DuBourg184366550
83Braden Nolfo, Festus34034
30Justin Novak, Borgia09494
51Jacob Null, Warrenton17017
11Jack O'Conner, St. Dominic78078
54Matt Ortman, North County404
80Garrett Overton, Liberty (Wentzville)02828
20Gus Palmer, Affton2610261
24Theo Pardee, St. Dominic2120212
Austin Parker, Cape Girardeau Central01919
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East150489639
12John Pease, Liberty (Wentzville)44044
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM-154
8Kenyon Perkins, Gateway STEM46317363
30Nate Perkins, Parkway North303
6Drew Phelan, Clayton0485485
10Harold Pickens, DuBourg202
11Dequan Pierce, Riverview Gardens11011
5Miqueal Pillow-Smiley, Gateway STEM107347454
7Tito Plaza, Liberty (Wentzville)6390639
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia0244244
11Garland Polk, McCluer01616
17Kolten Poorman, North County5140514
26Jason Porta, Hillsboro13013
26Reed Posinski, Borgia303
2Josh Pottebaum, Westminster59125184
40Colby Price, Windsor (Imperial)14014
29Sean Pruneau, North County088
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS28220302
14Jeffrey Radichel, Liberty (Wentzville)17017
22D'arius Ramsey, Parkway Central73456529
10Darrion Reed, University City01212
10Jaelen Reed, North County17017
23Julian Reifschnider, Borgia19019
28Ethan Reisel, Windsor (Imperial)202
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central364783
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central441256
6Cameron Richardson, Warrenton12683151583
10Elijah Richeson, Festus0408408
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer91928
21Jordan Robertson, Warrenton03232
11Antonio Robinson, Gateway STEM0228228
86Reece Rode, Ladue08383
23Noah Roettger, St. Dominic03232
31Chris Rogers, Liberty (Wentzville)76076
5Matt Rosen, Festus841296
2Eddie Ross, Parkway Central7920792
28Andy Rott, Borgia104439543
14John Rowles, Affton20020
36Tyler Rystrom, Festus5157108
40Justin Sanders, Hillsboro03939
8Joseph Sanderson, Riverview Gardens0421421
19Jack Sant, MICDS183957
83Drew Saunders, Ladue202
32Lamar Schaffer, Gateway STEM2400240
77Teddy Schmid, MICDS0111111
44Joseph Schmidt, Borgia05757
12Clayton Schowe, Warrenton04545
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West3468102
5Drew Seers, Parkway West309609918
6Logan Sells, Westminster0394394
33Tyler Sexton, Festus1008711079
23Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East0140140
33Demitrius Shockley, Gateway STEM51462576
10Chris Short, St. Charles01414
25Jon Siegel, Affton35439393
25Christian Simmons, University City27027
16Dadrian Simms, Gateway STEM63063
20Matthew Sinnot, Borgia46652
44Luke Skaggs, Hillsboro104701047
21Al Slater, Clayton7730773
21Joseph Smart, McCluer02626
2Andrew Smith, Warrenton04848
16Antonio Smith, Parkway West0189189
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton1332521384
20Briley Smith, North County1234391273
7Dylan Smith, Warrenton31031
2Jarrod Smith, Ladue65378443
24Lukas Smith, DuBourg303
34Ryan Smith, Parkway North92864992
34Tucker Smith, North County707
5Zach Smith, De Soto7130713
13Clayton Snudden, De Soto0113113
4Cantrell Spivey, Gateway STEM0487487
8Travon Springfield, McCluer1205125
21Lucas Springkamper, Windsor (Imperial)099
TEAM STATS, North County2911
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton0204204
20Matt Strong, Pacific222709931
24Jekeel Suber, Parkway North40916425
7Jason Sugavanam, MICDS07272
16Carson Sutton, Farmington30030
32Reed Sutton, Liberty (Wentzville)404
80Clayton Swafford, Hillsboro201434
2Keeson Taylor, University City73301374
22Nick Templeton, Festus71071
10Jamison Terry, Westminster0156156
3Seth Terry, Hillsboro1589167
31Lucian Thibodeaux, Parkway North909
13Ovell Thomas, McCluer01010
37Cameron Thompson, St. Mary's12012
14Jai Thompson, Pacific08888
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS94519613
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles24024
6Cleveland Tolliver, Riverview Gardens277097
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton28028
42Logan Uding, Festus31619
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia2840284
3Terrell Van, Affton334110444
13Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM87592
32Will Vogel, MICDS89089
32Will Vogel, MICDS202
66Trevor VonderHaar, Priory404
85Jack Wagner, Priory03232
22Harold Walehwa, Clayton033
58Cory Walsh, Hillsboro11011
6Kael Ward, Windsor (Imperial)127301273
28Zac Warr, Priory14014
35Alex Warren, Hillsboro1710171
42Ronnie Warren, DuBourg342135477
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East110101101
43Cole Watson, De Soto707
8Mike Webb, De Soto1330133
26Steve Webb, Westminster723-2721
4Harry Wellford, MICDS56130186
15Garrett Wencker, North County0175175
5Tappen Westbrook, Farmington761187
23Justin White, St. Mary's5303308
81Derrion Wilbert, Parkway North101
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic808
23Corey Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)1620162
19De'Avion Williams, University City02727
9Deion Williams, University City397100
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North12021
15Jaylin Williams, St. Charles09494
81Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg011
19Dan Willman, Priory416150566
87Holden Wilmsen, Priory176325501
39Dalton Wilsher, Priory26026
8Anthony Wilson, Parkway North06767
5Travyon Wilson, Riverview Gardens79079
28Noah Wittner, Parkway Central1530153
32Max Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)75287839
12Cody Wright, Farmington16766233
41DaRez Yarber, DuBourg11011
88Wyatt Yess, Parkway West0426426
23Stephon Young, Parkway North23023
24Cole Zeigler, North County515125640
9Ryan Zietzman, Borgia06767
54Brendan Zorich, Borgia808
1Rodney Boyd, Parkway West24024
17Andrew Bronson, Fort Zumwalt East54054
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton606
12Zachary Oyster, Clayton01010
3Chris Robinson, Parkway West707

Class 4 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
38, North County2002000
11, North County3014000
4, North County1001000
2, North County1001000
56, Windsor (Imperial)3003000
2Jacob Abell, Parkway North150217000
82Kelechi Achilefu, Ladue0011000
40Jacob Adams, Riverview Gardens2502550000
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton1202537012
44Ben Adelsberger, Liberty (Wentzville)170724010
51Dominic Aguado, Hillsboro3003000
78Brendan Ahrens, Windsor (Imperial)142721210
39Austin Akers, De Soto80513000
74Michael Akinwumi, Parkway West1001000
54Zach Alexander, Warrenton2213010
13Levi Alldredge, Westminster1653955000
29Lamont Allen, De Soto3911251003
16Matt Allen, Ladue3036000
Courtney Anderson, St. Charles2013100
2Jordan Anderson, De Soto4062868004
47Lance Anderson, Parkway West1821735002
65Noah Anderson, Pacific3331245000
66Jay Anding, Pacific2541136010
61Patrick Andrews, Westminster6128000
53RayAllen Antione, Liberty (Wentzville)1034000
56Mitchell Appleton, De Soto0011000
69Shawn Armstrong, Hillsboro92110000
10Donavan Arrington, Liberty (Wentzville)170623000
57Jeremy Atchison, Windsor (Imperial)3014000
30Jeffrey Au, Affton6702693100
34Jesse Au, Affton3001747010
57Jeremiah Austin, Clayton1511732300
Harrison Ayers, Cape Girardeau Central3003000
5Jeremiah Azubuike, McCluer1912746000
23Jacob Bachelor, Pacific3014000
24Grant Baker, Liberty (Wentzville)2046000
88Jake Baker, Windsor (Imperial)1101000
Joseph Baker, Cape Girardeau Central6128000
6Andrew Baldwin, Fort Zumwalt East110213001
13Romello Ball, Parkway Central3014001
50Nick Barnes, Windsor (Imperial)3422155210
23Reese Barnett, Clayton1045000
50Chris Barnhart, Pacific150318000
50Chris Barren, St. Mary's1001000
84Jason Barry, Liberty (Wentzville)1012000
56Tyler Barteau, St. Charles140418010
59Jamie Barvian, Clayton3158000
1Triston Bayer, St. Charles210728011
3Keith Beckman, St. Dominic1012000
88Bobby Bennett, Parkway Central1001000
62Cole Bennett, Festus1421428000
3Dillyn Bequette, Pacific110112000
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)2013000
52Alex Bernier, Ladue3258000
15Daniel Bernstein, Parkway Central2113001
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)1101021000
19Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's1391629202
72Jack Beussink, Priory151520010
85Clay Bierk, Parkway West42122466410
25Andrew Birke, Borgia80311010
3Matt Black, North County9009000
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton2013000
4Devon Blair, St. Charles1901433001
72Justin Blakey, Westminster0011000
10Steve Blanks, St. Mary's50611020
72Chris Blount, McCluer0022000
62Grant Bochman, North County2102000
65Nick Bockskopf, St. Mary's1001000
52Zach Bodway, Hillsboro452651000
73Nick Boling, Warrenton4059200
2Nolan Bone, Liberty (Wentzville)390847001
3RJ Bostic, University City100919000
6Donovan Boyce, St. Mary's50813001
75Dason Boyer, Festus261935000
80Brian Bradford, Affton70613000
1Seamus Brandham, McCluer3814381020
45Zach Brasier, Westminster1011222000
36Jonathan Braun, Borgia231225001
72Connor Breckenkamp, Borgia80311000
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles3003000
39Adam Brody, Hillsboro1001000
39Chris Broeder, Borgia310536001
39John Brooks, Liberty (Wentzville)4001656000
4Jaden Brown, De Soto273835200
61Korey Brown, McCluer922938000
43Ryan Brown, Festus0011000
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)1801028002
23Mark Bruner, Riverview Gardens2002000
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS6017000
49Wardell Buchanan, St. Mary's6139100
50BJ Buchannon, Ladue4374386100
32Caius Buckley, Parkway North3014000
17Cole Buehler, Parkway West2212547010
68James Bueltmann, St. Mary's3125000
55Bomani Buford, Parkway North287735410
8Gaines Bundy, MICDS140822002
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS1001000
52Kal-El Burgett, Parkway North6017000
3Antonio Burks, St. Mary's4423074113
4Christopher Burnett, McCluer1601026001
13Zach Bush, Ladue171421003
22Qion Butler, Parkway North165521300
12Tommy Butler, Affton4026000
85Logan Byerley, Festus2761239100
67DeAnte' Byrd, Parkway Central2002000
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central3921453002
67Jim Carey, Priory2221234200
55Raul Carlin, DuBourg1101010
51Henry Carpenter, MICDS1023000
52Caleb Carswell, Parkway West4794188340
34Jaylon Carter, Parkway West5027000
52Quinn Catolos, MICDS0011000
17Andre Chandler, Gateway STEM100010000
7Brian Chandler, North County1001000
23Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM520658003
6Maurice Chapman, Affton130821000
7Floyd Cheeks, Gateway STEM2801341000
12Andy Chen, Parkway Central8019000
5Dale Chesson, Ladue4101960013
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia4104100
Kway'Chon Chisom, Cape Girardeau Central1001000
72Lorenza Clark, St. Mary's2124000
57Eli Claywell, North County104616000
91Paul Cleggett, Riverview Gardens501116100
58Austin Cleppe, Liberty (Wentzville)1601329010
Austin Clubb, Cape Girardeau Central1001000
59Kane Cochran, Hillsboro287230000
11Ricky Cohen, Affton4702572100
12Chase Cole, Festus170522000
86Thomas Coleman, Parkway North110011000
89Trevin Coleman, Parkway West0000001
7Nehemiah Colyer, Parkway West3036020
3Dyllan Conway, Westminster2401034003
75Terrell Cooper, Gateway STEM80023103210
19Quinton Corbin, St. Charles150318001
50Stone Corder, Warrenton1012000
32Richard Cotton, Riverview Gardens70310000
13Ben Courtney, Pacific72411100
28Jobe Courtney, Pacific4331558000
3Blake Cox, Festus3025000
23Braden Cox, Festus3451549000
11Demarcus Cox, Gateway STEM220325023
77Will Craig, Priory1001000
52Jacob Cremer, Festus6139100
8Colin Crimi, St. Mary's63670133025
23Jamori Criswell, McCluer40913000
85Jacob Cummins, Parkway North110213020
21Jacoby Curry, Fort Zumwalt East2024000
77Vince Czerniawski, Fort Zumwalt East2033050200
55Darion Daily, McCluer903241020
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's1001000
8Tyler Daugherty, Festus120719000
32Ben Davis, Pacific3621046022
15Caleb Davis, Affton100818000
1Chino Davis, Ladue61103596241
21De'Onte Davis, Riverview Gardens2102041001
31Kevin Davis, Parkway West111314000
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg140620000
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East3132556100
11Bryan Deardeuff, Fort Zumwalt East0011000
9Blake Decker, North County192423000
51Alan Declue, De Soto2861846310
65Ben DeClue, DuBourg71512000
53Pacen DeClue, North County65915100
83Michael DeFrank, Parkway West0000010
19Nate DeGraw, Ladue75432107021
16Calvin Deinhart, Parkway Central1101000
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto4142263410
5Dominic Demerath, St. Dominic140317002
18Mason Derousse, De Soto191827013
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central130821003
7James Dimitroff, Priory110011000
77Christian Dodd, St. Mary's93817210
78Kyle Dolan, Westminster1023000
40Connor Donnelly, Priory350843000
8Nathan Door, Pacific112314000
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton2057000
80Andrew Downs, De Soto5027000
44Vinnie Drago, DuBourg1101100
49Leo Eason, Parkway Central2002000
8Matt Eaton, St. Dominic6017000
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia5005000
56Brandon Eckhoff, Parkway West3003000
4Ethan Eckrich, Hillsboro1001000
16Brendan Eddingfield, St. Mary's1211527012
48Tyler Edwards, Warrenton1001000
83Toju Eguke, Affton2002000
2Justen Ehlts, Pacific180422010
64Brett Elbert, Borgia124113200
62JD Elders, Windsor (Imperial)5138000
94Jerrod Eley, Riverview Gardens921423000
3Tim Elliott, Parkway North8008001
21Bailey Emann, Affton50611000
87Elijah England, Liberty (Wentzville)2301134100
15Luke Enright, DuBourg2146000
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens2013000
84Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's911827100
3Trevor Evans, St. Charles150621300
50Patrick Everker, DuBourg2002000
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens2602147110
2Joel Farmer, Windsor (Imperial)140620010
67Brian Faulkner, Ladue3214000
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West1001000
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS120315000
45Nathan Femmer, Fort Zumwalt East152722020
80Alex Fesi, St. Mary's8019010
89Jake Fesi, St. Mary's4059001
11Jordan Fiedler, Festus113516000
25Jahlil Finnie, DuBourg0033000
41Davin Fite, Hillsboro102010000
42Chris Fleming, St. Dominic2002000
79Nick Follmer, Liberty (Wentzville)7029010
13Matthew Fonseca, Priory1001000
4Robert Ford, Fort Zumwalt East0011000
4Jajuan Foster, Riverview Gardens180927000
5Reggie Foster, Parkway North5005000
46Robert Foster, St. Mary's1067000
1Brandon Fouts, Windsor (Imperial)2035000
30Eli Fox, MICDS2002000
43Steven Franc, MICDS2013000
61Richard Francis, St. Charles60511000
76Corey Freebersyer, Parkway Central1034000
75John Fregene, Westminster411822010
2Max Friedman, Clayton1622238100
33Joe Friel, Clayton1001000
2Nick Fuhrmann, Parkway West3732865000
2Payne Gales, Riverview Gardens2101738000
88Carter Galloway, Fort Zumwalt East4159000
77Tyrell Gardner, McCluer1022939000
44Jason Garland, Ladue102111100
48Joe Garner, Hillsboro7007000
76Chris Garrison, Affton1034000
52James Gedda, Parkway Central4137000
54Ryan Geisz, Parkway Central130922000
1Atum Gibson, University City2079001
60Alex Gilliam, Pacific3201547010
18Henry Gillis, MICDS4202062910
4Crawford Giovion, University City201012001
20Jordan Gladney, St. Charles83041124001
21C.J. Glaze, Festus4026000
19James Glenn, Clayton1012000
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia5005000
14Blake Glover, MICDS4015000
10Mitchell Goldenberg, Parkway Central1001000
51Miguel Gonzalez, Gateway STEM4059000
44Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM90514000
57Hatori Gootgaim, Gateway STEM50712100
53Laquan Gordon, Gateway STEM280533200
58Anthony Goughenour, Pacific1001000
75Kameron Graham, University City1034000
14Clayton Grass, Westminster1511429000
20Arther Green, Parkway Central2411337023
34Chase Green, Hillsboro150116000
21Austin Greene, Westminster1723855010
18Grant Greenwood, St. Mary's91918100
1Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro6206000
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue851422100
45Lance Griffith, Parkway West621117000
20Luke Griffith, Parkway West1001000
14Michael Griffith, St. Charles3102455100
18Dominic Groaning, DuBourg3511449100
10Colton Groom, Pacific1001000
59Steven Gurley, Parkway West2002000
17Alex Habermehl, St. Charles1001000
88Dane Hagedorn, De Soto3972968300
11Atlin Hall, Westminster60612000
55Maurice Hall, Riverview Gardens3014000
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's25113055600
59DeAndrae Hamilton, DuBourg142721110
28Ward Hanser, MICDS190423001
54Matt Hanson, St. Dominic1001000
44Aahkir Haqq, Parkway West1031121020
40Sam Hardy, Parkway West4015000
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto170825001
44Cole Harmon, MICDS2024000
Aaron Harris, Cape Girardeau Central3014000
10Anthony Harris, McCluer60612000
Blake Harris, Cape Girardeau Central4015000
12Darius Harris, St. Mary's0011000
9Lavel Harris, St. Mary's3201244012
90Stephan Harris, Riverview Gardens1101223320
27Jadon Harrison, Affton5142071400
13AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East40711000
75Cameron Hawkins, McCluer412024100
60Camioni Hawkins, Parkway North1001000
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North5001464003
5Antoine Hays, Affton71714000
11Jimmy Hays, Windsor (Imperial)90817030
31Justin Heggeman, Borgia6391780510
74Trevor Heitsch, Pacific3047000
35Chris Hellebusch, Borgia203020010
32Dylan Hellebusch, Borgia7111475210
71Daniel Hempen, Liberty (Wentzville)1012020
20Jayden Henderson, McCluer3325101
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles381947101
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue5343588030
B. Herbst, Cape Girardeau Central1001000
4Cody Herzog, Warrenton50813001
23Ethan Heusel, Clayton3136000
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North1001000
79Nick Hill, Affton3025000
40Rico Hill, McCluer411620010
13Tyrice Hines, Parkway West5038011
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)1012000
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic3236000
49Edric Hodges, DuBourg1056000
15Alex Hoff, St. Dominic3841755010
10Andrew Hoff, St. Dominic164622012
56Blake Hoffman, Affton2002000
1Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens3901756003
70Justin Holmes, Liberty (Wentzville)2002000
Josh Hooper, St. Charles3036000
70Kyle Hooper, St. Charles0022000
88Colby Hootman, Pacific3121344311
66Dovon Howard, St. Charles1301124000
14Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM80513010
50Mario Hubbard, McCluer1513045100
19Jack Huber, Parkway West3025011
15Damion Hudson, Fort Zumwalt East2521338000
12Dereon Hudson, Fort Zumwalt East0011010
54Albert Huff, St. Mary's2154162010
2Micah Hughes, St. Charles3802159100
24Nathan Hughes, Parkway West5102374011
53Christian Hulett, Priory4321255000
69Barrett Hulsey, Windsor (Imperial)50510000
21Joe Hulsey, North County1001001
11Gage Hummel, Warrenton2631440100
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue2011232000
6Langston Hunter, University City2024000
34Joe Hurd, Riverview Gardens2702552000
15James Hutchinson, Clayton1301528000
7Rashawn Hyde, Festus1101122000
72Charles Hye, Gateway STEM2013000
51Cody Imbierowicz, St. Charles2013100
81Michael Imral, Parkway West0000001
5Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro5005002
53Elijah Jackson, McCluer1167110
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East6017000
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue91312000
10Rick James, Priory150217001
63Darius Jefferies, McCluer3445286310
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer3224476200
33Darius Jefferson, St. Charles2013000
4Davonte Jennings, DuBourg80412000
15Clayton Jensen, Parkway West391166105720
5Devon Johnson, Pacific70411000
12DJ Johnson, St. Charles4004000
28Jaylen Johnson, Ladue6439110
55Julius Johnson, Gateway STEM1001000
60Kyle Johnson, Affton30811000
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens1001000
67Traveon Johnson, University City3069000
82Isaac Johnston, Westminster1622743200
88Tyler Johnston, North County2441034100
12Andrew Jones, Parkway North301939016
85Brian Jones, Liberty (Wentzville)260531001
27Jacob Jones, St. Dominic4282769202
8JR Jones, Warrenton131013000
M. Jones, Cape Girardeau Central1001000
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West250833002
30Arthur Jordan, Westminster0122000
6Keiondre Jordan, MICDS74030104001
84Tavion Jordan, Parkway Central91413000
45Caleb Joyce, Parkway North4741663121
21Connor Joyce, Borgia6006000
86Dan Kacmerak, Priory8008000
84Tyler Kaikkonen, Festus2013000
54Alex Kalmendi, Affton2013000
21Gage Kassing, Pacific3003000
69Peyton Keener-Harris, Warrenton2113000
22Caleb Keim, De Soto4822775002
58Karson Kekec, North County1241123100
70Chase Kelemen, Pacific3214100
24Kimuel Keller, McCluer0022000
28Michael Keller, Hillsboro336437000
5Will Keller, Clayton3022252011
24Alex Kempen, Westminster1001000
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster1023000
6Zack Kern, Parkway North45815601020
9Bryce Keys, Affton1001000
34Alex Kilpatrick, Warrenton130922100
80Andrew Kinamore, Parkway North1001000
70Dalton King, DuBourg1001000
60Jordan King, DuBourg91716100
16Robert King, De Soto2002000
1Jacob Klenke, Pacific5016000
24Nick Kliethermes, Pacific3114000
14Jason Knight, University City1034000
63Dalton Koch, De Soto4282668420
60Tanner Konen, Warrenton2124000
42Justin Konersman, Hillsboro201121001
33Mark Korman, Windsor (Imperial)1301124010
53Abe Kraus, Festus2531237000
51Anthony Kraus, Priory5452579130
55Andrew Krause, MICDS5101667240
53Jesse Krausz, Hillsboro1101000
78Bailey Kruse, Borgia2113100
56Matthew Kullman, DuBourg1012000
77Adonis LaBaume, Borgia103212100
78Mike Lalk, Hillsboro2002000
15Carter Lambie, Ladue50914010
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East3621652012
44Luke Landers, Affton120921100
43Wesley Lane, Parkway North2501338100
36Kalen Lang, Ladue80816010
81Dylan Lanz, Affton0011000
22Logan LaPlant, Borgia4104020
36Jacob Larson, St. Dominic153924000
58Tom Lauer, Westminster40812000
28Caleb Layton, Westminster60511000
75Demetrius Leach, Riverview Gardens0011000
7Corbin Lee , St. Mary's33142356410
4Tony Leeker, Priory180220001
Trent Leimer, Cape Girardeau Central6006000
Samuel Lemon, Cape Girardeau Central7207000
77Gerald Lenoir, Parkway Central3251850110
4Bryant Lewis, Parkway West0011000
42Israel Lewis, Parkway North2002000
51Zach Liles, Festus5016000
76Sam Limmer, St. Dominic1101000
33Wes Lindsey, Affton1001000
9Jason Linn, Windsor (Imperial)4602268001
22Montez Little, McCluer901524000
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central71411001
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles370845003
J. Lohmeier, Cape Girardeau Central1001000
56Michael Long, MICDS60612100
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central8008000
8Zach Louis, Clayton80513011
34Jayson Love, MICDS85035120113
14Tyler Love, Ladue100616000
81Nick Lovell, Liberty (Wentzville)2002000
22Stephan Loyet, St. Charles80311000
84Zac Lunn, Pacific2046000
26Cartise Luster, St. Charles80513000
9Evan Mack, Ladue7029000
3Tariq Mack, DuBourg81715000
19Jason Mahurin, North County5027001
55Kenny Mahurin, North County81311000
87Tommy Maiocco, MICDS150823600
42Dheemanth Mannem, Parkway West1001000
36Hamza Mansoor, Liberty (Wentzville)2057000
7Josef Marschuetz, Hillsboro385442300
3DeMonn Martin, Ladue100515000
88Isaiah Martin, Hillsboro110011000
6Judson Martin, Parkway West3014000
27Dan Mathis, Clayton4433478010
50Bobby Matthews, MICDS120719100
2Ford Maune, MICDS66037103130
84Brennan May, Parkway North1001000
2Timmy McAteer, St. Dominic29101342310
73Alex McAuliffe, Priory2102000
J. McBride, Cape Girardeau Central4104000
11Branton McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)87046133101
9Richard McClain, McCluer2035000
74Brenden Mcclure, North County84715000
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic6128100
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East130922001
54Charlie McCracken, Westminster1241022000
59Evan McCulloch, Liberty (Wentzville)1012000
71Devin McDaniels, North County2841543000
25Brian McGee, Hillsboro1001000
32Connor McGuire, Parkway West111415010
52Sam McKean, Windsor (Imperial)71310000
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)190827001
18Dallas McKinney, Festus3821048001
10Kevon McMiller, Parkway North1001000
57Christian McMurray, St. Mary's431822010
16Adrian McNair, Fort Zumwalt East0011000
55Jacob McNees, Hillsboro347337000
52Max Meadows, Pacific140418000
68Chris Meczkowski, Festus60814000
58Cameron Meeks, Ladue47211764710
17Drake Meine, Warrenton2481842001
62Jack Mendonsa, Parkway West1001000
58Will Menendez, St. Mary's4385194221
62Nathan Mersch, St. Charles90817100
53Max Messer, St. Dominic1471327400
9Cameron Meyer, Festus2711037000
7Cole Meyer, Borgia220628002
68Eddie Meyer, Pacific131316000
84Eddie Meyer, DuBourg44111862400
62Joe Meyer, Ladue2272446100
42Dylan Michel, Windsor (Imperial)4037000
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific2102010
56Joey Migliazzo, Westminster0011000
83Brandon Miles, Priory1001000
3Robert Miles , Clayton1067003
30Mason Miller, Warrenton1023000
25Thomas Miller, Priory441852020
Christian Mitchell, Cape Girardeau Central2002000
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central2951443113
62Tyler Mitchell, Clayton1121425000
74Nick Modglin, Hillsboro2102000
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton2021131004
52Cooper Moore, Westminster3236294103
17Kendrick Moore, University City5027000
26Kyron Moore, McCluer1641733300
29Lazarus Moore, Parkway North6006000
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central241630013
55Mike Moran, Affton110920000
7Jake Moritz, Parkway Central2002000
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East1001000
73Jack Moss, St. Charles5005100
56Colin Mueller, St. Dominic2111334100
61Jared Mullen, Borgia2002000
94Tyler Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)3003000
64Camron Murray, Riverview Gardens811119000
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM3001040000
17Michael Naber, MICDS3014000
80Zaven Nalbandian, Parkway West0011000
23Darius Nance, DuBourg2121334000
32Mitchael Neal, Riverview Gardens2002000
35Treysen Neal, Warrenton40812000
72Jason Neier, Ladue42172567620
54Jordan Neier, Ladue2631743100
Brandon Neiters, St. Charles1001100
51Jacob Nenninger, Parkway Central4126010
41Ryan Newmann, Parkway West6017000
33Ryan Newton, Parkway North6592792622
65Santonio Newton, Riverview Gardens2068000
22Eddie Ngo, Affton3001343000
58Wayne Ngo, Affton1001000
53Sam Nichols, Westminster0033000
9Khyle Noah, DuBourg184826000
83Braden Nolfo, Festus7129000
87Devon Norman, Warrenton101313500
66Jordan Northcutt, De Soto1067000
30Justin Novak, Borgia7107110
8Kenny Nowling, Liberty (Wentzville)1701330000
51Jacob Null, Warrenton48114290201
16Tyler Null, Warrenton111617000
24Jenard Nunley, Fort Zumwalt East1901029001
Matt Nussbaum, Cape Girardeau Central5005000
58Dandre Nutall, Riverview Gardens0022000
50Russell O'Brien, Parkway West2035000
11Jack O'Conner, St. Dominic2861442301
77Joe Ohara, North County3003000
25Israel Olorunda, Parkway Central921636128210
54Matt Ortman, North County1001020000
65Lyndell Owens, McCluer20810000
20Gus Palmer, Affton170724200
24Theo Pardee, St. Dominic145216200
64John Parish, MICDS1012000
14Jordan Parker, DuBourg101111000
70Tyler Patton, Borgia35101045520
30Grant Pawlak, DuBourg160319000
61Demetrius Payne, Affton3036000
55Donnie Payne, St. Charles80210000
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East140822010
56Calvin Pearson, University City112920200
12John Pease, Liberty (Wentzville)3003000
67Mason Peebles, Parkway North1001000
44Chris Pegee, McCluer1134100
72Liam Pegg, Clayton3136000
76Konnor Pennington, Fort Zumwalt East1621127200
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM5701572110
28Hunter Perkins, Liberty (Wentzville)4004000
8Kenyon Perkins, Gateway STEM96026122214
27Luke Peters, Westminster3014000
6Drew Phelan, Clayton1641935100
75Duncan Phillips, Priory203424000
60Eugene Phillips, McCluer11910010
11Dequan Pierce, Riverview Gardens2001636100
5Miqueal Pillow-Smiley, Gateway STEM53012651400
59Noah Pistory, Parkway Central2102000
7Tito Plaza, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia141216101
43Warren Pohl, Fort Zumwalt East2024000
54Brendan Politte, De Soto132619010
33Demarco Poole, McCluer0033000
17Kolten Poorman, North County3014000
81Drew Pope, Fort Zumwalt East3036000
61Brendan Popham, St. Mary's3036000
26Jason Porta, Hillsboro3003000
61Landon Porter, De Soto100818000
26Reed Posinski, Borgia1001000
2Josh Pottebaum, Westminster3212759015
6Joe Povich, St. Dominic1651127530
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic2313101
66Alonzo Powell, Parkway North6383396210
20Connor Prince, Liberty (Wentzville)3003000
52Ryan Propst, North County4026000
52Brendan Prosser, Affton81816000
27Jason Pruitt, De Soto70310000
29Sean Pruneau, North County1921029000
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS3014000
55Jake Rader, Windsor (Imperial)1831533200
14Jeffrey Radichel, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
81Jimmy Ramirez, St. Mary's1001000
22D'arius Ramsey, Parkway Central3711047011
18Dion Randolph, Gateway STEM310536010
21Jordan Reando, De Soto1001000
T. Reddlin, Cape Girardeau Central3003002
89Kyle Redman, Windsor (Imperial)144822000
10Darrion Reed, University City5049000
10Jaelen Reed, North County6217000
28Ethan Reisel, Windsor (Imperial)130518200
36Tyler Rewerts, Parkway North6106000
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central2611531500
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central811130111000
6Cameron Richardson, Warrenton5138000
10Elijah Richeson, Festus181725002
80Cody Rider, Windsor (Imperial)2002010
28Michael Riggs, Warrenton70512100
7Jared Roberts, Affton90514000
21Jordan Robertson, Warrenton1011424000
11Antonio Robinson, Gateway STEM2002000
50Devonte Robinson, Affton1401024020
27Jack Robinson, Festus2024000
70Jeremiah Robinson, Parkway Central4115000
86Reece Rode, Ladue71714000
50Matt Rook, Parkway Central90615000
5Matt Rosen, Festus140620002
2Eddie Ross, Parkway Central2168000
28Andy Rott, Borgia450550011
14John Rowles, Affton3003000
75Carl Royston, Clayton1141425100
36Tyler Rystrom, Festus121820001
53Abraham Sala, Parkway Central1672036310
79Clifton Sanders, Riverview Gardens801018000
40Justin Sanders, Hillsboro3003000
74Miles Sanders, Parkway Central20121232300
54Tayte Sanders, Liberty (Wentzville)90514000
8Joseph Sanderson, Riverview Gardens3913372010
19Jack Sant, MICDS300939002
52Anthony Santiago, De Soto1001000
83Drew Saunders, Ladue1001001
79Tyler Schauwecker, Fort Zumwalt East0011000
55Drew Schill, Liberty (Wentzville)2002000
53Kyle Schilling, Ladue1056000
77Teddy Schmid, MICDS43018611310
44Joseph Schmidt, Borgia163117100
12Clayton Schowe, Warrenton5049001
75William Schroeder, DuBourg2002000
12Tim Schuepbach, Hillsboro325234000
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West6006000
72Devon Scott, North County169723000
20Tony Scott, Clayton0022000
59Zach Scott, Parkway North6842795120
5Drew Seers, Parkway West781568146614
6Logan Sells, Westminster0044000
33Tyler Sexton, Festus91716000
23Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East4004000
80Antonio Sharkey, McCluer1023000
87Jaden Shaw, DuBourg5149110
75Branden Shearin, Pacific3014000
33Demitrius Shockley, Gateway STEM2002000
10Chris Short, St. Charles181725000
74Tyler Sides, Festus90615000
25Jon Siegel, Affton1501732001
48Matt Siese, Windsor (Imperial)40711000
26LeAndre' Siggers, Affton2002010
16Dadrian Simms, Gateway STEM280735020
20Matthew Sinnot, Borgia74101993311
44Luke Skaggs, Hillsboro171219000
21Al Slater, Clayton1001000
21Joseph Smart, McCluer3058000
2Andrew Smith, Warrenton3025000
16Antonio Smith, Parkway West255934200
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton2422246020
20Briley Smith, North County2002000
88Darion Smith, MICDS80816000
11Darrion Smith, University City1034000
7Dylan Smith, Warrenton2201840002
30Garrett Smith, North County2341740000
44Jack Smith, Westminster1245100
2Jarrod Smith, Ladue341640014
11Kenneth Smith, North County6028000
24Lukas Smith, DuBourg3014000
34Ryan Smith, Parkway North81311010
T. Smith, Cape Girardeau Central2002000
34Tucker Smith, North County31153566001
5Zach Smith, De Soto1012000
13Clayton Snudden, De Soto1001000
24JP Spellmeyer, Priory2013000
75Gian Spina, Windsor (Imperial)70310000
4Cantrell Spivey, Gateway STEM6702087005
8Travon Springfield, McCluer4159001
21Lucas Springkamper, Windsor (Imperial)130720000
TEAM STATS, St. Charles2002000
TEAM STATS, North County4004000
23Hunter Steifvater, Affton0022000
66Paul Stewart, Hillsboro254227000
61Joshua Stiffler, St. Dominic62814200
26Ryan Stockham, Festus1023000
79Jake Stocking, St. Mary's3069000
48Terry Stokes, North County1001000
36Harrison Stoudt, Windsor (Imperial)260733010
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton2571439500
43Billy Street, Affton1012010
20Matt Strong, Pacific6321881010
65Trevor Struemph, De Soto2102000
24Jekeel Suber, Parkway North3003000
7Jason Sugavanam, MICDS1001000
32Cameron Sutton, De Soto2124000
32Reed Sutton, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
16Dusty Svoboda, Windsor (Imperial)61410000
80Clayton Swafford, Hillsboro1001000
70Jacob Swihart, Parkway West2002000
77Jaliil Swope, Ladue62511000
76Jaylen Sykes, Ladue41114283210
25Seth Tate, Liberty (Wentzville)180725010
71Alston Taylor, DuBourg4015000
23Clayton Taylor, Parkway Central80513001
D. Taylor, Cape Girardeau Central3003000
73Joe Taylor, Clayton39123170500
2Keeson Taylor, University City50813000
22Nick Templeton, Festus3047000
3Seth Terry, Hillsboro230023001
78Trey Tesar, Pacific8108000
56Justin Thacker, Borgia5105000
31Lucian Thibodeaux, Parkway North5005000
71Michael Thoenen, Westminster3369001
55Jimmy Thomas, Westminster2382952510
3Job Thomasson, Parkway Central2002000
75Josh Thomeczek, Ladue0022000
37Cameron Thompson, St. Mary's1034000
14Jai Thompson, Pacific170623010
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster2901443002
70Michael Thompson, Parkway North591531901400
50Nathan Thompson, St. Charles2901241200
85Riley Thompson, Hillsboro6006000
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS7007000
31Zion Thompson, Westminster2002000
81Nick Thorne, St. Charles1012000
65Collin Thornhill, St. Charles7029100
12Tate Tiecher, Parkway West5283789001
44Zack Titone, Fort Zumwalt East1933150000
31Adam Tobey, Affton0022000
65Will Todt, Priory2002000
84Tom Tran, Affton3014000
55Paul Trebing, Priory921019000
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton50510000
32Eli Turnbough, North County2123152000
27Jake Turner, Windsor (Imperial)5005000
42Logan Uding, Festus74937111300
8Noah Umfeet, North County1001000
72Stephen Unk, Parkway Central1001000
3Terrell Van, Affton3102051012
14Danny Van Dillen, Warrenton1001000
61Ruben Varnado, Warrenton1421529120
50Luke Vasel, Westminster1034000
15Jarius Vasser, McCluer3069010
72Jake Vaughn, Windsor (Imperial)121618000
13Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM160622000
37Jerrett Villinger, Warrenton4137100
79Jacob Vivian, McCluer1001000
32Will Vogel, MICDS1601026210
68Alex Vogt, Warrenton101717040
71Chris Vogt, Warrenton3062151810
66Trevor VonderHaar, Priory171421000
55Eli Vroman, Festus1521025100
84Dominique Wade, Fort Zumwalt East1001000
58Brad Wagner, Fort Zumwalt East1812139010
85Jack Wagner, Priory101111010
55Ryan Wagner, Fort Zumwalt East41610000
22Harold Walehwa, Clayton3169001
58Cory Walsh, Hillsboro135417100
26Alex Ward, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
66Jack Ward, Parkway West1012000
6Kael Ward, Windsor (Imperial)90514001
Michael Ward, Cape Girardeau Central1001000
6Rahmon Warner, McCluer1232941200
28Zac Warr, Priory90110000
35Alex Warren, Hillsboro613566100
88Daymilko Warren, McCluer40610000
42Ronnie Warren, DuBourg1651127200
52Ryan Warren, DuBourg831018110
69Jordan Watkins, Riverview Gardens1045000
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East2501641004
8Mike Webb, De Soto80311000
26Steve Webb, Westminster173926001
30Gavin Weber, Festus60713000
4Harry Wellford, MICDS3601854014
15Garrett Wencker, North County1023000
26Brandon West, Ladue3203000
17Michael West, Ladue4131960014
32Tyler Whaley, Affton1001000
23Justin White, St. Mary's101515000
89Chase Whitehorn, DuBourg1001000
64Wyatt Wielms, Warrenton2951948100
81Derrion Wilbert, Parkway North3003001
Diamonte Wilkins, Cape Girardeau Central1001000
23Corey Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)2801139030
19De'Avion Williams, University City4037000
9Deion Williams, University City2057000
30Elisha Williams, Parkway North1001000
74Greg Williams, University City60410000
83Greg Williams, Parkway North90110100
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North4611258002
7Jalen Williams, Clayton902029010
15Jaylin Williams, St. Charles90716011
81Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg1012000
54Keith Williams, Gateway STEM1001000
35Kohl Williams, Parkway North7007000
77Logan Williams, Parkway West2024000
53Johnny Williamson, De Soto53102679500
19Dan Willman, Priory357641010
87Holden Wilmsen, Priory203828110
39Dalton Wilsher, Priory4121152100
8Anthony Wilson, Parkway North2901342002
66Isaiah Wilson, Affton5027000
54Noah Wilson, Fort Zumwalt East1001000
5Travyon Wilson, Riverview Gardens2401337300
36John Wiltsch, Warrenton1221224020
55Ryan Wimmer, Parkway West34133165500
78Christian Witte, Priory1841432100
28Noah Wittner, Parkway Central3169000
32Max Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)4642571100
10Wyatt Wooden, Affton0011000
78Nick Wortham, Fort Zumwalt East1842139200
52Brandon Wortman, Liberty (Wentzville)1401428000
44Greg Wright, Parkway North5222274320
63Jack Wright, Parkway North2102100
41DaRez Yarber, DuBourg73714110
73Johnathan York, University City0055000
55Garrett Young, De Soto4222264101
99Isaiah Zaiger, DuBourg0011000
24Cole Zeigler, North County6006000
92Merrill Zh'Toreion, Riverview Gardens1901938001
9Ryan Zietzman, Borgia233730000
17Andrew Bronson, Fort Zumwalt East2102243000
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton2013000
75Brett Crews, Parkway West1001000
9Naaja Kirkland-Ricca, Clayton1034000
18Armani McClellan, Parkway West0011000
12Zachary Oyster, Clayton3011343000
3Chris Robinson, Parkway West3025000
84Evan Stanley, Parkway West1001000

Class 4 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
6Andrew Baldwin, Fort Zumwalt East27537.50
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)518637.20
46Mason Besancenez, Priory1138835.27
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton54232343.02
11Ricky Cohen, Affton27537.50
12Chase Cole, Festus44190443.27
28Jobe Courtney, Pacific29132545.69
8Tyler Daugherty, Festus723533.57
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg700.00
18Mason Derousse, De Soto49192739.33
80Jacob Dralle, Borgia1655434.63
20Jack Faron, Parkway North61362559.43
35Diego Godoy, Parkway Central732746.71
58Anthony Goughenour, Pacific13030.00
95Bryce Grossius, St. Mary's70376453.77
31Justin Heggeman, Borgia1454739.07
71Daniel Hempen, Liberty (Wentzville)24824.00
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue101551854.63
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North211457.00
6Langston Hunter, University City29447.00
5Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro11111.00
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster39179446.00
51Anthony Kraus, Priory822327.88
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East14545.00
6Hunter Langston, University City26432.00
4Tony Leeker, Priory13030.00
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East42120028.57
10Kevon McMiller, Parkway North1794155.35
62Nathan Mersch, St. Charles618530.83
99Clayton Miller, University City25427.00
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue15151.00
94Tyler Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)32160750.22
64Camron Murray, Riverview Gardens26331.50
17Michael Naber, MICDS59329955.92
23Darius Nance, DuBourg200.00
41Ryan Newmann, Parkway West15353.00
99Jared Quinlan, DuBourg33010.00
14John Rowles, Affton1999552.37
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West23919.50
5Drew Seers, Parkway West68343150.46
38Michael Smith, Borgia22110650.27
5Zach Smith, De Soto155.00
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton412030.00
3Job Thomasson, Parkway Central69339449.19
JJ Tubbs, St. Charles14040.00
14Danny Van Dillen, Warrenton521442.80
42Ronnie Warren, DuBourg4256.25
78Christian Witte, Priory12323.00
84Evan Stanley, Parkway West315551.67

Class 4 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
29Lamont Allen, De Soto1759535.00
3Dillyn Bequette, Pacific39030.00
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)618931.50
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton27236.00
36Jonathan Braun, Borgia1551734.47
39Chris Broeder, Borgia715922.71
85Logan Byerley, Festus33122337.06
52Caleb Carswell, Parkway West12929.00
7Brian Chandler, North County1637323.31
Kway'Chon Chisom, Cape Girardeau Central14848.00
11Ricky Cohen, Affton12323.00
28Jobe Courtney, Pacific37107829.14
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's725636.57
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg2055627.80
7James Dimitroff, Priory44135130.70
8Nathan Door, Pacific718426.29
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens35217.33
20Jack Faron, Parkway North24103042.92
95Bryce Grossius, St. Mary's1961532.37
13AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East313545.00
6Langston Hunter, University City311638.67
85Brian Jones, Liberty (Wentzville)35518.33
28Michael Keller, Hillsboro1035635.60
24Alex Kempen, Westminster13636.00
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East1130227.45
6Hunter Langston, University City47117.75
81Grant LaValle, Westminster2996733.34
88Ethan Loftis, Parkway North723934.14
9Evan Mack, Ladue32112735.22
88Isaiah Martin, Hillsboro11212.00
10Kevon McMiller, Parkway North1654133.81
17Drake Meine, Warrenton29101835.10
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East25829.00
63Andrew Mount, St. Mary's11010.00
94Tyler Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)2371831.22
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM619232.00
17Michael Naber, MICDS43143733.42
9Khyle Noah, DuBourg724034.29
14John Rowles, Affton34122135.91
44Joseph Schmidt, Borgia1445132.21
5Drew Seers, Parkway West37142838.59
5Zach Smith, De Soto48421.00
TEAM STATS, North County26130.50
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton511923.80
3Seth Terry, Hillsboro12929.00
3Job Thomasson, Parkway Central29102435.31
85Riley Thompson, Hillsboro12525.00
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles25527.50
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia27939.50
3Terrell Van, Affton111.00
85Jack Wagner, Priory614323.83
6Kael Ward, Windsor (Imperial)831339.13
42Ronnie Warren, DuBourg515030.00
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East620934.83

Class 4 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
13Levi Alldredge, Westminster11111.00
29Lamont Allen, De Soto514028.00
2Jordan Anderson, De Soto815519.38
30Jeffrey Au, Affton199.00
6Andrew Baldwin, Fort Zumwalt East1014114.10
25L.B. Battle, Westminster712117.29
4Devon Blair, St. Charles22814.00
80Brian Bradford, Affton10848.40
1Seamus Brandham, McCluer525851.60
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles11313.00
39Chris Broeder, Borgia1030830.80
4Jaden Brown, De Soto11717.00
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS36321.00
13Zach Bush, Ladue1446333.07
22Qion Butler, Parkway North47518.75
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central23316.50
34Jaylon Carter, Parkway West39331.00
23Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM12323.00
7Floyd Cheeks, Gateway STEM312240.67
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia144.00
Kway'Chon Chisom, Cape Girardeau Central17575.00
32Richard Cotton, Riverview Gardens29045.00
23Braden Cox, Festus33712.33
8Colin Crimi, St. Mary's3248.00
32Ben Davis, Pacific1426418.86
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg1332324.85
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East34113.67
81Malik Day, Riverview Gardens144.00
18Mason Derousse, De Soto68013.33
40Connor Donnelly, Priory2345519.78
8Nathan Door, Pacific14545.00
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton59118.20
5DeShawn Dunn, St. Mary's717825.43
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia1330123.15
21Bailey Emann, Affton144.00
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens320668.67
2Joel Farmer, Windsor (Imperial)22814.00
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS13030.00
80Alex Fesi, St. Mary's33411.33
5Reggie Foster, Parkway North33411.33
1Brandon Fouts, Windsor (Imperial)814317.88
88Carter Galloway, Fort Zumwalt East210.50
1Atum Gibson, University City12525.00
4Crawford Giovion, University City11212.00
20Jordan Gladney, St. Charles15858.00
21Jordan Grant , St. Mary's45413.50
20Arther Green, Parkway Central412531.25
34Chase Green, Hillsboro22010.00
1Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro45012.50
18Dominic Groaning, DuBourg22512.50
11Atlin Hall, Westminster1316913.00
9Lavel Harris, St. Mary's1123020.91
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North11414.00
31Justin Heggeman, Borgia47117.75
35Chris Hellebusch, Borgia22613.00
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles3268.67
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue22713.50
4Cody Herzog, Warrenton2157.50
13Tyrice Hines, Parkway West25025.00
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)1321516.54
15Damion Hudson, Fort Zumwalt East3206.67
2Micah Hughes, St. Charles1119317.55
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue722031.43
7Rashawn Hyde, Festus22713.50
5Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro200.00
29Kalen Jarnegan, Windsor (Imperial)67111.83
4Davonte Jennings, DuBourg33311.00
12DJ Johnson, St. Charles4389.50
85Brian Jones, Liberty (Wentzville)310.33
8JR Jones, Warrenton1858732.61
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West22010.00
6Keiondre Jordan, MICDS1025025.00
54Alex Kalmendi, Affton111.00
21Gage Kassing, Pacific1213411.17
28Michael Keller, Hillsboro1223319.42
14Jason Knight, University City56112.20
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific11818.00
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East34715.67
4Tony Leeker, Priory22814.00
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central3289.33
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles1623914.94
3Tariq Mack, DuBourg2137517.86
7Josef Marschuetz, Hillsboro382.67
88Isaiah Martin, Hillsboro820125.13
2Ford Maune, MICDS2157.50
32Connor McGuire, Parkway West188.00
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)1429721.21
10Kevon McMiller, Parkway North1745226.59
9Cameron Meyer, Festus12424.00
30Mason Miller, Warrenton11111.00
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central3279.00
29Lazarus Moore, Parkway North22412.00
23Darius Nance, DuBourg56813.60
9Khyle Noah, DuBourg514729.40
24Jenard Nunley, Fort Zumwalt East12424.00
25Israel Olorunda, Parkway Central11010.00
20Gus Palmer, Affton111.00
Austin Parker, Cape Girardeau Central11212.00
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East1435825.57
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM26532.50
11Dequan Pierce, Riverview Gardens133.00
7Tito Plaza, Liberty (Wentzville)37525.00
81Drew Pope, Fort Zumwalt East3165.33
2Josh Pottebaum, Westminster3155.00
40Colby Price, Windsor (Imperial)177.00
29Sean Pruneau, North County3248.00
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS611419.00
22D'arius Ramsey, Parkway Central517334.60
23Julian Reifschnider, Borgia11111.00
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central23216.00
6Cameron Richardson, Warrenton612220.33
21Jordan Robertson, Warrenton13535.00
5Matt Rosen, Festus1222919.08
28Andy Rott, Borgia517234.40
36Tyler Rystrom, Festus612520.83
40Justin Sanders, Hillsboro3-2-0.67
54Tayte Sanders, Liberty (Wentzville)5489.60
8Joseph Sanderson, Riverview Gardens14545.00
12Clayton Schowe, Warrenton4358.75
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West814117.63
6Logan Sells, Westminster188.00
23Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East6366.00
25Jon Siegel, Affton45413.50
25Christian Simmons, University City14747.00
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton25226.00
20Briley Smith, North County812015.00
7Dylan Smith, Warrenton199.00
2Jarrod Smith, Ladue821226.50
11Kenneth Smith, North County122.00
24Lukas Smith, DuBourg11515.00
13Clayton Snudden, De Soto12828.00
4Cantrell Spivey, Gateway STEM722932.71
20Matt Strong, Pacific1744326.06
24Jekeel Suber, Parkway North36722.33
80Clayton Swafford, Hillsboro100.00
2Keeson Taylor, University City718726.71
22Nick Templeton, Festus133.00
3Seth Terry, Hillsboro461.50
14Jai Thompson, Pacific2126.00
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster111.00
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS621235.33
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton34314.33
32Eli Turnbough, North County11919.00
27Jake Turner, Windsor (Imperial)177.00
42Logan Uding, Festus3248.00
3Terrell Van, Affton2669526.73
15Jarius Vasser, McCluer521743.40
37Jerrett Villinger, Warrenton144.00
55Eli Vroman, Festus155.00
58Cory Walsh, Hillsboro11515.00
Michael Ward, Cape Girardeau Central11515.00
28Zac Warr, Priory813016.25
42Ronnie Warren, DuBourg817822.25
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East511322.60
8Mike Webb, De Soto11010.00
32Tyler Whaley, Affton3144.67
23Justin White, St. Mary's38026.67
23Corey Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)25527.50
15Jaylin Williams, St. Charles22311.50
87Holden Wilmsen, Priory12828.00
24Cole Zeigler, North County912714.11
3Chris Robinson, Parkway West199.00

Class 4 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
2Jordan Anderson, De Soto613121.83
6Andrew Baldwin, Fort Zumwalt East166.00
39Chris Broeder, Borgia1323818.31
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS155.00
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central22110.50
7Floyd Cheeks, Gateway STEM23015.00
5Dale Chesson, Ladue511623.20
Kway'Chon Chisom, Cape Girardeau Central294.50
3Dyllan Conway, Westminster34113.67
32Ben Davis, Pacific122.00
5Matthew Davis, DuBourg3134.33
7James Dimitroff, Priory22010.00
40Connor Donnelly, Priory372.33
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS23718.50
1Brandon Fouts, Windsor (Imperial)12525.00
18Dominic Groaning, DuBourg26030.00
11Atlin Hall, Westminster144.00
9Lavel Harris, St. Mary's67011.67
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North34615.33
13Tyrice Hines, Parkway West2147.00
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)24623.00
7Rashawn Hyde, Festus44812.00
5Devon Johnson, Pacific100.00
85Brian Jones, Liberty (Wentzville)221.00
6Keiondre Jordan, MICDS1122620.55
22Caleb Keim, De Soto33311.00
28Michael Keller, Hillsboro2126.00
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East4266.50
3Tariq Mack, DuBourg44310.75
87Tommy Maiocco, MICDS11010.00
32Connor McGuire, Parkway West11818.00
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)3217.00
10Kevon McMiller, Parkway North2459724.88
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central815419.25
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue155.00
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East133.00
29Sean Pruneau, North County45914.75
19Jack Sant, MICDS38127.00
12Clayton Schowe, Warrenton221.00
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West33311.00
5Drew Seers, Parkway West77711.00
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton4338.25
2Jarrod Smith, Ladue1523915.93
13Clayton Snudden, De Soto12020.00
4Cantrell Spivey, Gateway STEM15555.00
20Matt Strong, Pacific2157.50
31Lucian Thibodeaux, Parkway North11212.00
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS12020.00
12Tate Tiecher, Parkway West111.00
3Terrell Van, Affton619732.83
28Zac Warr, Priory2157.50
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East284.00
23Justin White, St. Mary's68714.50
23Corey Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)133.00
3Chris Robinson, Parkway West122.00

Class 4 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton060.00
29Lamont Allen, De Soto36722.33
2Jordan Anderson, De Soto22010.00
47Lance Anderson, Parkway West22914.50
13Romello Ball, Parkway Central11414.00
1Triston Bayer, St. Charles13333.00
15Daniel Bernstein, Parkway Central11616.00
19Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's177.00
4Devon Blair, St. Charles12626.00
2Nolan Bone, Liberty (Wentzville)13535.00
1Seamus Brandham, McCluer12525.00
36Jonathan Braun, Borgia166.00
39Chris Broeder, Borgia11616.00
55Bomani Buford, Parkway North155.00
3Antonio Burks, St. Mary's27135.50
4Christopher Burnett, McCluer0150.00
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central122.00
52Caleb Carswell, Parkway West12929.00
23Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM314849.33
3Dyllan Conway, Westminster0490.00
11Demarcus Cox, Gateway STEM22110.50
8Colin Crimi, St. Mary's49724.25
55Darion Daily, McCluer0140.00
32Ben Davis, Pacific29045.00
1Chino Davis, Ladue19797.00
21De'Onte Davis, Riverview Gardens900.00
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto15151.00
18Mason Derousse, De Soto23015.00
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central133.00
16Brendan Eddingfield, St. Mary's155.00
3Tim Elliott, Parkway North12525.00
79Nick Follmer, Liberty (Wentzville)11818.00
1Atum Gibson, University City199.00
4Crawford Giovion, University City166.00
20Arther Green, Parkway Central49523.75
18Dominic Groaning, DuBourg111.00
9Lavel Harris, St. Mary's37926.33
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North23517.50
35Chris Hellebusch, Borgia155.00
20Jayden Henderson, McCluer15959.00
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles18080.00
40Rico Hill, McCluer0400.00
13Tyrice Hines, Parkway West14040.00
1Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens23015.00
10Rick James, Priory155.00
63Darius Jefferies, McCluer144.00
12Andrew Jones, Parkway North59619.20
85Brian Jones, Liberty (Wentzville)22814.00
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West22412.00
45Caleb Joyce, Parkway North13131.00
22Caleb Keim, De Soto11010.00
5Will Keller, Clayton19696.00
6Zack Kern, Parkway North11414.00
55Andrew Krause, MICDS14040.00
10Cody Lampe, Fort Zumwalt East11515.00
4Tony Leeker, Priory11818.00
9Jason Linn, Windsor (Imperial)12323.00
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central15555.00
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles26331.50
8Zach Louis, Clayton11616.00
11Branton McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)11212.00
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)144.00
58Will Menendez, St. Mary's2136.50
7Cole Meyer, Borgia22512.50
3Robert Miles , Clayton12121.00
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central2178.50
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton412431.00
52Cooper Moore, Westminster3289.33
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central263.00
33Ryan Newton, Parkway North24321.50
51Jacob Null, Warrenton144.00
25Israel Olorunda, Parkway Central144.00
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East0810.00
8Kenyon Perkins, Gateway STEM45213.00
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia11414.00
2Josh Pottebaum, Westminster58917.80
66Alonzo Powell, Parkway North166.00
22D'arius Ramsey, Parkway Central210653.00
10Elijah Richeson, Festus12121.00
28Andy Rott, Borgia177.00
5Drew Seers, Parkway West411027.50
25Jon Siegel, Affton12424.00
20Matthew Sinnot, Borgia15353.00
7Dylan Smith, Warrenton2189.00
4Cantrell Spivey, Gateway STEM28040.00
8Travon Springfield, McCluer0200.00
24Jekeel Suber, Parkway North11010.00
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster3299.67
3Terrell Van, Affton11111.00
15Jarius Vasser, McCluer0360.00
6Kael Ward, Windsor (Imperial)16363.00
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East27839.00
26Steve Webb, Westminster11313.00
4Harry Wellford, MICDS11313.00
81Derrion Wilbert, Parkway North15353.00
23Corey Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)11717.00
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North133.00
41DaRez Yarber, DuBourg13838.00
55Garrett Young, De Soto28341.50
92Merrill Zh'Toreion, Riverview Gardens11010.00

Class 4 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton0600.0
13Levi Alldredge, Westminster111011.0
29Lamont Allen, De Soto8207125.9
2Jordan Anderson, De Soto16306119.1
47Lance Anderson, Parkway West229014.5
30Jeffrey Au, Affton1909.0
6Andrew Baldwin, Fort Zumwalt East11147013.4
13Romello Ball, Parkway Central114014.0
25L.B. Battle, Westminster7121017.3
1Triston Bayer, St. Charles133033.0
15Daniel Bernstein, Parkway Central116016.0
19Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's1707.0
4Devon Blair