Marquette Mustangs
2351 Clarkson Road
Chesterfield, MO 63017-7122

Class 6 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
Abdul, Ritenour000505
44Alex Adams, Lafayette100006
13Tony Adams, SLUH7010044
20Ayodele Adeoye, Ritenour001002
28Jaidan Allen, Fox2000012
31Kaleb Allen, CBC170000102
9MJ Anderson, CBC100006
0Eric Angrisano, Rockhurst010205
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka2000012
5Kamryn Babb, CBC14000084
2TJ Ball, Ritenour101008
29Tori Banks, Kirkwood100006
Dennis Barnes, Jefferson City2010014
50Kaleb Barry, Kirkwood000101
10Mitchell Batschelett, SLUH4000024
6Kyler Bayless, Marquette4000024
4Demetrie Beach, Ritenour2010014
5Ron Beasley, Lafayette2010014
2Mike Beattie, Seckman100006
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central16010098
12Jackson Berck, Francis Howell Central1080022
Bley, Rock Bridge100006
30Tate Borgmeyer, Jefferson City000303
0Tate Borgmeyer, Jefferson City000202
78Kameron Bowdry, SLUH000012
44Mike Boyd, Francis Howell100006
30Bryan Bradford, CBC100006
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette4000024
2Canaan Brooks, Hazelwood West9020058
8Cameron Brown, CBC11000066
3Jhaidyn Brown, Fort Zumwalt West100006
13Nicholas Bulanda, Marquette14010086
15Tom Burke, Eureka09050077
6Torre Butts, Lafayette7000042
7Isaiah Bynum, Mehlville100006
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill14010086
24Drew Campbell, Seckman100006
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill4000024
11Jordan Carey, Hazelwood Central2020016
28Bryan Carroll, Hazelwood West00013013
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central100006
23Andrew Clair, SLUH180000108
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill5010032
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood5000030
20Orlandis Coats, Kirkwood100006
3Dylan Cowling, Blue Springs2000012
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central5000030
60Elgin Crawford, Hazelwood Central2000114
38Jarame Crawford, Hazelwood Central06042060
11James Croft, Hazelwood West100006
40Calvin Cromer, Northwest Cedar Hill4000024
7Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell7000042
4McGwire Dean, Francis Howell13000078
95Steven Delia, Marquette04036048
95Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill3000018
16Brandon Douglas, CBC100006
83Josh Douglas, Hazelwood Central000404
9Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West01013016
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central100006
58Landon Eggers, Mehlville03019028
0Ross Elder, Rockhurst100006
22Kyle Emerson, Troy Buchanan101008
1Otto Etzel, CBC07063084
6Joe Faron, Francis Howell3000018
14Matt Ference, Lafayette08028052
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
52William Fleming, Marquette100006
22Jackson Florea, Francis Howell011044077
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell4000024
6Julian Fowler, De Smet2000012
11Blake Fritz, Seckman100006
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka3000018
11Brett Gabbert, CBC2000012
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West2000012
28Carl Garmon, Ritenour290000174
3Nathan Garthe, Francis Howell Central13020082
11Tim Ghormley, Mehlville100006
0Malik Gleason, Rock Bridge100006
9Reece Goddard, Kirkwood14010086
87Benji Gormley, CBC2000012
45Chase Goulet, Francis Howell100006
20Andrew Grassi, SLUH2000012
12David Grenia, Lindbergh4000126
87Carson Gross, Fox2000012
17Alec Hagan, Eureka4000024
0Abdul Haimed, Ritenour00016016
18Matthew Hall, Rock Bridge2000012
32Michael Hampton, Hazelwood Central2000012
18AJ Hardin, SLUH100006
13Jon Harrison, Hazelwood Central100006
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka210000126
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central3030024
97Tony Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill00013013
82Justin Hazard, Seckman000101
83Ryan Hebenstreit, SLUH002004
18Jaron Heller, Lindbergh001002
88Peter Hennessey, SLUH000202
14Antione Higgins, CBC4010026
13Caleb Hill, Fox2000012
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West100006
Adam Huff, Jefferson City3010020
14Adam Huff, Jefferson City100006
20Ben Hughes, Mehlville2000012
21Rashaad Hughes, Ritenour3000018
5Robyion Hughes, Ritenour4000024
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour100006
16Jack Ilewski, De Smet7000042
Jaylen Ivy, Blue Springs5000030
7Xavier Jackson, Marquette14010086
11Anthony James, Troy Buchanan100006
7Joey Janes, Blue Springs4000024
91Zach Janicki, Lafayette100018
4Jaylen Jefferson, McCluer North12000072
18Nate Johnston, Fox01033036
21Alex Jones, Francis Howell10000060
4Darius Jones, Seckman100006
18Jacoby Jones, McCluer North100006
40Jaylan Jones, SLUH100006
43Martez Jones, Kirkwood100006
89Quinn Jones, Lindbergh020006
2Joseph Jordan, Kirkwood12000072
10Cole Justus, Troy Buchanan6000036
10Dawson Keim, Francis Howell4000024
21Nathan Keleher, Troy Buchanan04023035
9Brighton Kelley, Francis Howell100006
58Dwayne Kennedy, Hazelwood West100006
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka2000012
15Tyree King, Blue Springs2000012
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central4020028
55Max Klug, Fox100006
16Jonny Krone, Francis Howell2000012
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan4000024
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood8000048
34Jordan Lieschidt, Seckman100006
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman100006
12Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood100006
10Brendon Mady, Mehlville3000018
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West12040080
38Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs3000018
11Eric Martell, Lindbergh2000012
12Nate Martens, De Smet3000018
84Jamal Martin, Lafayette100006
44Randale Martin, Eureka100006
0Brady McCanles, Rockhurst100006
38Brandt McCartney, Lafayette101008
10Steven McClain, Hazelwood West2000012
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West10010062
8Gavin McGinnis, Fox100006
1Maggie McGrellis, McCluer North00010010
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour6010038
86Matthew Meyer, De Smet000101
34Kyle Mill, Marquette001002
21Zach Millman, SLUH100006
11Leon Minner, McCluer North100006
6Antonio Mitchell, Ritenour100006
47Connor Moffett, Marquette100006
6TJ Morgan, Hazelwood West100006
8Terrance Morris, Lindbergh6000036
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central6000036
14Travion Mosby, Kirkwood5000030
22Isaac Moye, Kirkwood3000018
21Jack Mueller, Eureka100006
15Bobby Neibert, Fox5000030
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan4000024
17Ryan Novak, Lafayette101008
10Ryan O'Connell, Lafayette2000012
31David O'Rourke, Rock Bridge000404
25Paul Oligschlaeger, Lindbergh00014014
19Michael Orso, Eureka100006
18Kameron Outlaw, Francis Howell Central101008
30Tyler Pauley, Marquette101008
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh101008
Peat, Rock Bridge100006
5Bryant Perry, De Smet5000030
21Antonio Phillips, Kirkwood001002
0Kian Pilot, Rock Bridge100006
12Tony Pisoni , Fox210000126
1Shelbyon Polk, Kirkwood100006
14Logan Ponte, Fort Zumwalt West04028040
42Nicholas Porcelli, Marquette100006
14Ryeil Powell, Troy Buchanan9000054
6Theo Price, Lindbergh100006
22Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville100006
39Jack Randa, Eureka100006
12Jeff Rauber, Marquette100006
61John Recca, Francis Howell000505
1Levonte Regans, Troy Buchanan3000018
3Andre Richie, Lindbergh100006
Carson Ridgeway, Jefferson City100006
8Conner Riebel, Francis Howell Central10030066
16Andre Ritchie, Mehlville2000114
17Jordan Robertson, Marquette6000036
37Taylor Robertson, Ritenour000202
25Cameron Rodgers, De Smet3000018
Allan Roettgen, Jefferson City101008
51Joe Rogan, SLUH05038053
44Kane Rosemann, Troy Buchanan100006
5Andrew Rush, Eureka2000012
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka100006
3Davion Sanderson, Francis Howell100006
52Tanner Schiller, Hazelwood Central000101
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet4000024
33Jared Scott, SLUH10000060
Gunnar See, Jefferson City100006
1Gunner See, Jefferson City100006
33Kade Seymour, Eureka3000018
30Clayton Shaffer, Fox2000012
33Munaaj Shahid, McCluer North100006
5Jabari Shelton, Mehlville9020058
4Josh Shoemaker, Fox100006
6Micah Skebo, Francis Howell Central4020028
57Josh Small, Seckman010104
8Tyler Sprouse, Francis Howell100006
15McKennan Starkey, Troy Buchanan6000036
11Grant Stegman, De Smet100006
23Erion Stevenson, Hazelwood West5000030
1Chris Stewart, Eureka12000072
9Austin Stofer, Lafayette13010080
8Paul Sullivan, Hazelwood Central6010038
15Jeremy Swan, Ritenour100006
6Tanner Taula, Blue Springs2000012
3Tommy Taylor, Lafayette9000054
7Tahj Telfair, Kirkwood11000066
35Daniel Terry, SLUH3000018
4Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central5010032
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood100006
44Tommie Tolliver, Mehlville2000012
39Eric Tow, Marquette100006
10Antonio Triplett Jr., Hazelwood Central170000102
97Tommy Trost, De Smet00017017
29Josh Unland, Francis Howell100006
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West5000030
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West190100116
5Joe Waeltermann, Seckman2000012
10Josh Wallace, CBC2000012
4Tyler Walton, CBC5000030
1Michael Warmack, Blue Springs5000030
10Chase Waters, Fox3000018
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central1020010
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central100006
88Logan Wells, Lindbergh000012
10Tyler West, Lindbergh4000024
10Tre Wheaton, Blue Springs2000012
13Josh White, Fort Zumwalt West6020040
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central3000018
84Joe Wikoff, Francis Howell2000012
5Rashad Wilkins, McCluer North2000012
24Justin Williams, CBC16010098
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West3010020
4Marquiaun Williams, Hazelwood West100006
42Nick Williams, Kirkwood08057081
49Ronnie Williams, Hazelwood Central100006
33TJ Williams, Mehlville3000018
31Tristin Williams, Blue Springs00026026
82B.J. Wilson, SLUH3000018
92Sam Wolfe, Fort Zumwalt West100006
Rashaun Woods, Jefferson City101008
4Marquis Yarbrough, Lafayette5000030
3Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood3000018
26Jack Zgiel, Ritenour000101

Class 6 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
13Tony Adams, SLUH11100.001800181.091
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka3475.002000101.818
52Ivan Barnett, Kirkwood11100.002900225.091
10Mitchell Batschelett, SLUH10117557.711255156101.932
6Kyler Bayless, Marquette13820168.661836237127.356
2Mike Beattie, Seckman247233.332350535.530
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central22100.0010720523.091
12Jackson Berck, Francis Howell Central15031947.022264281389.090
8Cameron Brown, CBC11100.00610333.091
3Roman Brown, McCluer North113432.35610042.471
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill11100.00700137.091
85Dylan Charlton, CBC010.00001-200.000
3Dylan Cowling, Blue Springs254259.5230442103.411
7Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell010.000000.000
4McGwire Dean, Francis Howell10920852.40172517799.956
14Matt Ference, Lafayette010.000000.000
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill317939.244034365.745
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill1425.0070034.273
11Blake Fritz, Seckman92832.141331339.779
11Brett Gabbert, CBC21833265.662965314123.620
11Tim Ghormley, Mehlville050.000000.000
9Reece Goddard, Kirkwood12920662.622657246137.382
17Alec Hagan, Eureka010.000000.000
12Austin Hannah, SLUH010.000000.000
13Jon Harrison, Hazelwood Central91181.826500112.893
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka11100.003110433.091
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central11100.00310321.091
7Xavier Jackson, Marquette010.000000.000
4Jaylen Jefferson, McCluer North135125.491871430.709
44Dustin Jones, Lindbergh010.000000.000
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka10417160.829656688.921
17Ryan Kraischely, Kirkwood6875.007511119.318
16Taylor Kreissler, Blue Springs010.000000.000
12Dylan Kutun, Lafayette11100.001100153.091
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan1250.005711168.545
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman183551.431762559.075
10Brendon Mady, Mehlville4713335.346775854.401
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West010.000000.000
5Marcus Manuel, Rock Bridge000.000400.000
12Nate Martens, De Smet12729543.051969171674.341
22Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West11100.00300121.091
10Steven McClain, Hazelwood West4510343.696537871.079
8Gavin McGinnis, Fox5771.43730191.065
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour8316051.8813747988.441
86Matthew Meyer, De Smet11100.00800141.091
15William Montgomery, McCluer North11100.00000109.091
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central22100.007910367.091
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan010.000000.000
18Jack Niemeyer, CBC11100.00600133.091
17Ryan Novak, Lafayette325360.3851463115.979
10Ryan O'Connell, Lafayette10521449.07164915989.956
19Michael Orso, Eureka7510670.751035111135.111
9Justin Pawlowski, Francis Howell Central010.000000.000
22Demario Phelps, McCluer North11100.00000109.091
12Tony Pisoni , Fox499452.1377480106.824
4Parker Powell, Lindbergh6514146.10103371173.921
14Ryeil Powell, Troy Buchanan11100.005510529.091
10James Richards, McCluer North41330.77380214.490
16Nick Roth, Lindbergh030.000000.000
4Blake Schneider, De Smet82040.00890151.436
Gunnar See, Jefferson City81650.001851288.295
1Gunner See, Jefferson City000.000400.000
13Cevon Seymour, Kirkwood55100.005110189.891
5Jabari Shelton, Mehlville010.000000.000
18Jared Smith, Mehlville1250.0090072.545
8Tyler Sprouse, Francis Howell51145.45540151.041
15McKennan Starkey, Troy Buchanan4110937.616989672.153
11Grant Stegman, De Smet010.000000.000
14Sean Stephens, Hazelwood Central11100.003010429.091
10Antonio Triplett Jr., Hazelwood Central8117247.09153717897.584
15Jaylan Valentine, Mehlville41136.36240130.215
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West15826260.3121152111105.711
4Tyler Walton, CBC11100.006310561.091
10Tyler West, Lindbergh83225.001210136.148
5Rashad Wilkins, McCluer North113630.561630618.111
2Julian Williams, CBC1250.0070068.545
24Justin Williams, CBC11100.003700257.091
4Marquis Yarbrough, Lafayette2728.57551091.169

Class 6 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
13Tony Adams, SLUH21909.5
28Jaidan Allen, Fox5825424.4
31Kaleb Allen, CBC155827165.3
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka11128211.6
32Jaleel Ashford, SLUH4100.3
5Kamryn Babb, CBC11149313.5
2TJ Ball, Ritenour1614709.2
29Tori Banks, Kirkwood41914.8
Dennis Barnes, Jefferson City0010.0
10Mitchell Batschelett, SLUH476541.4
6Kyler Bayless, Marquette8018242.3
5Ron Beasley, Lafayette367021.9
2Mike Beattie, Seckman4410212.3
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central1841483168.1
12Jackson Berck, Francis Howell Central9612111.3
24Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette4-10-0.3
33Zakk Blumer, Fox73705.3
44Mike Boyd, Francis Howell3613313.7
30Bryan Bradford, CBC127316.1
17Trenton Braile, Blue Springs1303.0
20Tyler Brenner, Northwest Cedar Hill1303.0
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette6531734.9
16Billy Brooks, SLUH7300.4
2Canaan Brooks, Hazelwood West175125197.1
3Corey Brooks, Ritenour3602.0
8Cameron Brown, CBC31003.3
1Coby Brown, Lafayette84906.1
3Jhaidyn Brown, Fort Zumwalt West94004.4
13Nicholas Bulanda, Marquette1101.0
3Gavon Burks, CBC52605.2
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill2551274145.0
24Drew Campbell, Seckman9545114.7
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill199404.9
11Jordan Carey, Hazelwood Central137505.8
31Jayden Carson, Lafayette83604.5
32Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan4701.8
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North4-10-0.3
23Andrew Clair, SLUH2441661176.8
20DeMontez Clark, Hazelwood Central41102.8
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill6233835.5
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood11957354.8
20Orlandis Coats, Kirkwood9310.3
8DeVante Coffie, CBC443010.8
3Dylan Cowling, Blue Springs124723.9
40Calvin Cromer, Northwest Cedar Hill7731244.1
7Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell1915117.9
39Kyle Darden, Fox31003.3
4McGwire Dean, Francis Howell146903136.2
85Gabe Delaney, Blue Springs52705.4
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central1909.0
22Kyle Emerson, Troy Buchanan3724216.5
26Deandre Everetts, Lafayette31003.3
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill21316.5
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell175243.1
6Julian Fowler, De Smet7717512.3
11Blake Fritz, Seckman447111.6
10Hunter Fritz, Seckman5701.4
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka1818.0
3Cam Fusco, Seckman196903.6
11Brett Gabbert, CBC5516713.0
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West9109112.1
28Carl Garmon, Ritenour2161665257.7
9Reece Goddard, Kirkwood148787145.3
78Robert Gorczyca, CBC1000.0
45Chase Goulet, Francis Howell3311.0
12David Grenia, Lindbergh442010.5
19Jason Grenia, Lindbergh176403.8
17Alec Hagan, Eureka2411614.8
32Michael Hampton, Hazelwood Central188624.8
28Torrance Harris, Kirkwood1000.0
13Jon Harrison, Hazelwood Central139016.9
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka2421509196.2
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central12459534.8
18Jaron Heller, Lindbergh3110803.5
36Gave Helm, De Smet2402.0
14Antione Higgins, CBC4627526.0
13Caleb Hill, Fox83404.3
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill82202.8
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West220110.0
2Jamail Houston, McCluer North92703.0
Adam Huff, Jefferson City0010.0
21Rashaad Hughes, Ritenour52925.8
5Robyion Hughes, Ritenour221110.5
23Caylin Hurd, Mehlville2000.0
5Ethan Inman, Fox3320906.3
Jaylen Ivy, Blue Springs127556.3
18Demetrius Jackson, Ritenour1211809.8
7Xavier Jackson, Marquette13171075.4
11Anthony James, Troy Buchanan82913.6
7Joey Janes, Blue Springs668211.3
4Jaylen Jefferson, McCluer North1461112127.6
33Blake Johnson, Seckman41403.5
21Alex Jones, Francis Howell2471547106.3
4Darius Jones, Seckman105215.2
18Jacoby Jones, McCluer North1010.0
40Jaylan Jones, SLUH208014.0
43Martez Jones, Kirkwood138316.4
2Joseph Jordan, Kirkwood86107.6
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka5946427.9
15Tyree King, Blue Springs85917.4
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central128028.0
17Ryan Kraischely, Kirkwood1110809.8
16Taylor Kreissler, Blue Springs3100.3
12Dylan Kutun, Lafayette1000.0
21Jermain Lacy, Mehlville364021.3
27Lance Lang, McCluer North4-10-0.3
14Dan Langdon, Mehlville2-10-0.5
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan3817334.6
36Kebrail Lathan, Blue Springs337012.3
15Mekhi Lee, De Smet81301.6
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood6935585.1
34Jordan Lieschidt, Seckman132702.1
23Chance Lotts, CBC121401.2
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman305611.9
10Brendon Mady, Mehlville6524533.8
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West2211005.0
38Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs2415536.5
11Eric Martell, Lindbergh31404.7
12Nate Martens, De Smet968830.9
44Randale Martin, Eureka1606.0
41Matt Marzoff, Blue Springs1707.0
22Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West1000.0
84Mathis Mauldin, Blue Springs1000.0
6Will McCaine, Mehlville2804.0
0Brady McCanles, Rockhurst0010.0
10Steven McClain, Hazelwood West6337826.0
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West14369184.8
6Tarran McClure, Eureka31304.3
8Gavin McGinnis, Fox92813.1
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour14891656.2
17Krishon Merriweather, Hazelwood West72804.0
34Kyle Mill, Marquette125104.3
21Zach Millman, SLUH1212.0
1Robby Mills, Marquette4-20-0.5
15William Montgomery, McCluer North52004.0
6TJ Morgan, Hazelwood West74606.6
32Brendan Morillo, Lindbergh72203.1
8Terrance Morris, Lindbergh9746564.8
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central2920066.9
22Isaac Moye, Kirkwood110010.0
15Bobby Neibert, Fox18287754.8
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan9063647.1
17Ryan Novak, Lafayette5118913.7
10Ryan O'Connell, Lafayette522120.4
19Michael Orso, Eureka1912116.4
30Tyler Pauley, Marquette2110.5
9Justin Pawlowski, Francis Howell Central1000.0
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh9108012.0
5Bryant Perry, De Smet153053.0
22Demario Phelps, McCluer North185703.2
21Antonio Phillips, Kirkwood21407.0
72Austin Phillips, Kirkwood117017.0
0Kian Pilot, Rock Bridge0010.0
25Jacob Pirkle, Northwest Cedar Hill1404.0
12Tony Pisoni , Fox11012022110.9
8Jack Politte, Lafayette122301.9
1Shelbyon Polk, Kirkwood1411218.0
42Nicholas Porcelli, Marquette64217.0
14Ryeil Powell, Troy Buchanan5638946.9
6Theo Price, Lindbergh2201.0
22Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville248913.7
77Dominick Puni, Francis Howell Central114014.0
34Ryan Rahoy, Lindbergh3000.0
39Jack Randa, Eureka188514.7
1Levonte Regans, Troy Buchanan1000.0
10James Richards, McCluer North114504.1
3Andre Richie, Lindbergh4712812.7
Carson Ridgeway, Jefferson City0010.0
16Andre Ritchie, Mehlville5039627.9
19J. Roberts, Hazelwood West3401.3
17Jordan Robertson, Marquette7756347.3
84Elijah Robinson, CBC3602.0
25Cameron Rodgers, De Smet7823423.0
44Kane Rosemann, Troy Buchanan8742214.9
16Nick Roth, Lindbergh2402.0
5Andrew Rush, Eureka248823.7
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka153153.0
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan72904.1
3Davion Sanderson, Francis Howell208414.2
24Kenneth Scarbrough, Kirkwood21206.0
4Blake Schneider, De Smet10-10-0.1
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet2-10-0.5
33Jared Scott, SLUH6829294.3
Gunnar See, Jefferson City0010.0
1Gunner See, Jefferson City0010.0
13Cevon Seymour, Kirkwood13400.3
30Clayton Shaffer, Fox4118624.5
5Jabari Shelton, Mehlville17889585.0
6Micah Skebo, Francis Howell Central165123.2
45Connor Skinker, Blue Springs5501.0
24Jaamel Smith, McCluer North1000.0
18Jared Smith, Mehlville1000.0
7Maurius Smith, McCluer North4820204.2
7Wallace Smith, Hazelwood West1606.0
80Tyre Spence, Marquette1000.0
19Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill32508.3
8Tyler Sprouse, Francis Howell51102.2
15McKennan Starkey, Troy Buchanan9634963.6
11Grant Stegman, De Smet2100.5
23Erion Stevenson, Hazelwood West26281310.8
9Austin Stofer, Lafayette165964115.8
24William Sturgill, Marquette176103.6
8Paul Sullivan, Hazelwood Central4802.0
85Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill21407.0
40Ibrahima Sy, Mehlville2-10-0.5
6Tanner Taula, Blue Springs32919.7
35Daniel Terry, SLUH2712104.5
4Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central105115.1
7Cade Thomas, Fox2603.0
37Lawerence Thomas, Hazelwood Central41503.8
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood1707.0
44Tommie Tolliver, Mehlville188424.7
10Antonio Triplett Jr., Hazelwood Central127905167.1
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West153053.0
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West2241465196.5
5Joe Waeltermann, Seckman1303.0
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour1606.0
4Tyler Walton, CBC3702.3
1Michael Warmack, Blue Springs5030656.1
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central4424315.5
10Tyler West, Lindbergh6610541.6
10Tre Wheaton, Blue Springs52915.8
17Jack Wheeler, De Smet3301.0
26Daryl Whitehead, McCluer North4200.5
5Rashad Wilkins, McCluer North8337924.6
2George Williams, Marquette1000.0
2Julian Williams, CBC104104.1
24Justin Williams, CBC1151080159.4
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West339013.0
4Marquiaun Williams, Hazelwood West1512118.1
49Ronnie Williams, Hazelwood Central259713.9
33TJ Williams, Mehlville4412632.9
9William Williams, Lindbergh122802.3
45Brett Winder, Seckman187504.2
Rashaun Woods, Jefferson City0010.0
4Marquis Yarbrough, Lafayette4601.5
20DeAndre Young, Lindbergh173602.1
3Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood4136939.0

Class 6 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
44Alex Adams, Lafayette122122.0
13Tony Adams, SLUH15268617.9
20Ayodele Adeoye, Ritenour226013.0
28Jaidan Allen, Fox230015.0
31Kaleb Allen, CBC149116.5
5Kamryn Babb, CBC45784917.4
2TJ Ball, Ritenour27389114.4
Dennis Barnes, Jefferson City0010.0
4Demetrie Beach, Ritenour24448218.7
5Ron Beasley, Lafayette13191014.7
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central8101012.6
7JC Biayi, Ritenour222011.0
24Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette21608.0
21Ortenc Brisku, Lindbergh131031.0
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette13168112.9
8Cameron Brown, CBC581023917.6
3Jhaidyn Brown, Fort Zumwalt West364021.3
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh21206.0
13Nicholas Bulanda, Marquette507141214.3
22Marcus Burns, Hazelwood Central21206.0
6Torre Butts, Lafayette21415519.8
7Isaiah Bynum, Mehlville10139113.9
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill1303.0
24Drew Campbell, Seckman21306.5
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill550110.0
11Jordan Carey, Hazelwood Central258129.0
48Sabastian Carpenter, Lafayette111011.0
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central115015.0
85Dylan Charlton, CBC1202.0
23Andrew Clair, SLUH157214.8
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill10140014.0
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood10118011.8
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central13458535.2
40Calvin Cromer, Northwest Cedar Hill3501.7
7Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell30498516.6
39Kyle Darden, Fox130030.0
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central1404.0
80Teddy Delker, De Smet21206.0
95Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill9179319.9
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central335111.7
80Cole Elwood, Fox111011.0
22Kyle Emerson, Troy Buchanan231015.5
82Tommy Emms, De Smet2502.5
6Joe Faron, Francis Howell22389317.7
6Julian Fowler, De Smet999111.0
10Hunter Fritz, Seckman262031.0
3Cam Fusco, Seckman1611707.3
11Brett Gabbert, CBC1616.0
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West140140.0
28Carl Garmon, Ritenour11210319.1
3Nathan Garthe, Francis Howell Central307701325.7
11Tim Ghormley, Mehlville14194113.9
0Malik Gleason, Rock Bridge0010.0
87Benji Gormley, CBC3533129.5
20Andrew Grassi, SLUH20296214.8
12David Grenia, Lindbergh18395421.9
87Carson Gross, Fox13208216.0
17Alec Hagan, Eureka58592310.2
18Matthew Hall, Rock Bridge0020.0
18AJ Hardin, SLUH10169116.9
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka3629428.2
81Graham Hastings, Eureka1606.0
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central2000.0
83Ryan Hebenstreit, SLUH54108.2
31Gunnar Herbert, Eureka10137013.7
14Antione Higgins, CBC586217.2
13Caleb Hill, Fox787212.4
15Nick Hoffman, Lafayette233016.5
15Brendan Horwitz, Marquette76309.0
2Jamail Houston, McCluer North114014.0
Adam Huff, Jefferson City0020.0
14Adam Huff, Jefferson City0010.0
40Sam Huff, Lindbergh111011.0
20Ben Hughes, Mehlville390230.0
5Robyion Hughes, Ritenour10189118.9
16Jack Ilewski, De Smet35667619.1
5Ethan Inman, Fox232016.0
33Rami Issawi, Lindbergh678013.0
7Xavier Jackson, Marquette34462613.6
7Joey Janes, Blue Springs54228.4
4Jaylen Jefferson, McCluer North53406.8
21Alex Jones, Francis Howell53406.8
18Jacoby Jones, McCluer North229014.5
40Jaylan Jones, SLUH1303.0
43Martez Jones, Kirkwood129029.0
8Perry Jones, Kirkwood220010.0
2Joseph Jordan, Kirkwood4210911126.0
10Cole Justus, Troy Buchanan14317622.6
10Dawson Keim, Francis Howell18366420.3
15Tyree King, Blue Springs889011.1
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central14190313.6
88Mason Kirkiewicz, Seckman246023.0
45Cameron Kozeny, Mehlville1909.0
16Jonny Krone, Francis Howell23319213.9
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan471117.8
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH2703.5
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central109709.7
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood54909.8
34Jordan Lieschidt, Seckman1410317.4
12Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood683113.8
33Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood481020.3
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West708281011.8
38Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs240020.0
11Eric Martell, Lindbergh18248213.8
84Jamal Martin, Lafayette144044.0
44Randale Martin, Eureka6123120.5
25Chase Matzen, Mehlville119019.0
38Brandt McCartney, Lafayette584116.8
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West796213.7
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour0010.0
88David Meyer, De Smet229014.5
34Kyle Mill, Marquette1000.0
21Zach Millman, SLUH10148014.8
1Robby Mills, Marquette120020.0
11Leon Minner, McCluer North11149113.5
2Gabe Montgomery, Lafayette110010.0
15William Montgomery, McCluer North53707.4
6TJ Morgan, Hazelwood West494123.5
8Terrance Morris, Lindbergh21708.5
14Travion Mosby, Kirkwood21345516.4
20Tyler Mosley, De Smet1808.0
15Bobby Neibert, Fox110010.0
83Ian Nelson, Lindbergh1505.0
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan595019.0
80Trent Obermueller, Eureka1606.0
18Kameron Outlaw, Francis Howell Central13136110.5
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh16269116.8
Peat, Rock Bridge0010.0
80Bryce Penrod, Seckman225012.5
5Bryant Perry, De Smet19497526.2
21Antonio Phillips, Kirkwood10196019.6
12Tony Pisoni , Fox362020.7
8Jack Politte, Lafayette21306.5
1Shelbyon Polk, Kirkwood232016.0
14Ryeil Powell, Troy Buchanan577215.4
12Jeff Rauber, Marquette137315.6
1Levonte Regans, Troy Buchanan12213117.8
3Andre Richie, Lindbergh2402.0
8Conner Riebel, Francis Howell Central325501017.2
16Andre Ritchie, Mehlville116016.0
17Jordan Robertson, Marquette12247120.6
25Cameron Rodgers, De Smet779111.3
Allan Roettgen, Jefferson City0010.0
44Kane Rosemann, Troy Buchanan1606.0
82Dominic Russo, Mehlville32508.3
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet23314413.7
89Michael Schon, Blue Springs1505.0
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central133033.0
30Clayton Shaffer, Fox334011.3
15Blake Shaiper, Francis Howell676012.7
17Carl Sharp, McCluer North1303.0
81Jackson Shea, De Smet330010.0
5Jabari Shelton, Mehlville7119117.0
4Josh Shoemaker, Fox662110.3
6Micah Skebo, Francis Howell Central109329.3
15Brent Smith, SLUH32508.3
23Damonie Smith, Eureka114014.0
7Maurius Smith, McCluer North1404.0
7Wallace Smith, Hazelwood West992010.2
8Tyler Sprouse, Francis Howell0010.0
19Joe Stegall, Mehlville1909.0
11Grant Stegman, De Smet2419218.0
23Erion Stevenson, Hazelwood West7113216.1
1Chris Stewart, Eureka698721212.6
9Austin Stofer, Lafayette2119929.5
8Paul Sullivan, Hazelwood Central32560617.5
15Jeremy Swan, Ritenour790012.9
87Avery Taggart, Eureka1707.0
6Tanner Taula, Blue Springs453113.3
3Tommy Taylor, Lafayette42744917.7
7Tahj Telfair, Kirkwood35753921.5
35Daniel Terry, SLUH15170211.3
4Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central51581311.4
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell115015.0
44Tommie Tolliver, Mehlville445011.3
39Eric Tow, Marquette789112.7
8Jeremy Townsend, Hazelwood West54509.0
10Antonio Triplett Jr., Hazelwood Central114114.0
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West16241415.1
5Joe Waeltermann, Seckman11151213.7
84Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West15160010.7
10Josh Wallace, CBC9102211.3
4Tyler Walton, CBC45577512.8
10Chase Waters, Fox15281318.7
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central1303.0
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central569113.8
88Logan Wells, Lindbergh117017.0
10Tyler West, Lindbergh567013.4
85Grant Western, De Smet8127015.9
10Tre Wheaton, Blue Springs575115.0
13Josh White, Fort Zumwalt West40483612.1
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central13298322.9
84Joe Wikoff, Francis Howell98229.1
5Rashad Wilkins, McCluer North559011.8
24Justin Williams, CBC108218.2
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West22408218.5
49Ronnie Williams, Hazelwood Central1808.0
33TJ Williams, Mehlville331010.3
82B.J. Wilson, SLUH674312.3
45Brett Winder, Seckman124024.0
10Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill114014.0
42Alex Wisniewski, Fort Zumwalt West139039.0
1Connor Wright, Mehlville221010.5
4Marquis Yarbrough, Lafayette28447416.0
3Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood31505.0
Cameron Lockett, McCluer North392030.7

Class 6 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
44Alex Adams, Lafayette02222
13Tony Adams, SLUH19268287
20Ayodele Adeoye, Ritenour02626
28Jaidan Allen, Fox25430284
31Kaleb Allen, CBC82791918
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka1280128
32Jaleel Ashford, SLUH101
5Kamryn Babb, CBC149784933
2TJ Ball, Ritenour147389536
29Tori Banks, Kirkwood19019
10Mitchell Batschelett, SLUH65065
6Kyler Bayless, Marquette1820182
4Demetrie Beach, Ritenour0448448
5Ron Beasley, Lafayette70191261
2Mike Beattie, Seckman1020102
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central14831011584
12Jackson Berck, Francis Howell Central1210121
7JC Biayi, Ritenour02222
24Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette-11615
33Zakk Blumer, Fox37037
44Mike Boyd, Francis Howell1330133
30Bryan Bradford, CBC73073
17Trenton Braile, Blue Springs303
20Tyler Brenner, Northwest Cedar Hill303
21Ortenc Brisku, Lindbergh03131
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette317168485
16Billy Brooks, SLUH303
2Canaan Brooks, Hazelwood West125101251
3Corey Brooks, Ritenour606
8Cameron Brown, CBC1010231033
1Coby Brown, Lafayette49049
3Jhaidyn Brown, Fort Zumwalt West4064104
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh01212
13Nicholas Bulanda, Marquette1714715
3Gavon Burks, CBC26026
22Marcus Burns, Hazelwood Central01212
6Torre Butts, Lafayette0415415
7Isaiah Bynum, Mehlville-15139124
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill127431277
24Drew Campbell, Seckman45113464
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill9450144
11Jordan Carey, Hazelwood Central7558133
48Sabastian Carpenter, Lafayette01111
31Jayden Carson, Lafayette36036
32Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan707
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central01515
85Dylan Charlton, CBC022
23Andrew Clair, SLUH1661721733
20DeMontez Clark, Hazelwood Central11011
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill338140478
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood573118691
20Orlandis Coats, Kirkwood303
8DeVante Coffie, CBC43043
3Dylan Cowling, Blue Springs47047
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central-2458456
40Calvin Cromer, Northwest Cedar Hill3125317
7Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell151498649
39Kyle Darden, Fox103040
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central044
4McGwire Dean, Francis Howell9030903
85Gabe Delaney, Blue Springs27027
80Teddy Delker, De Smet01212
95Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill0179179
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central93544
80Cole Elwood, Fox01111
22Kyle Emerson, Troy Buchanan24231273
82Tommy Emms, De Smet055
26Deandre Everetts, Lafayette10010
6Joe Faron, Francis Howell0389389
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill13013
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell52052
6Julian Fowler, De Smet17599274
11Blake Fritz, Seckman71071
10Hunter Fritz, Seckman76269
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka808
3Cam Fusco, Seckman69117186
11Brett Gabbert, CBC1676173
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West10940149
28Carl Garmon, Ritenour16652101875
3Nathan Garthe, Francis Howell Central0770770
11Tim Ghormley, Mehlville-5194189
9Reece Goddard, Kirkwood7870787
87Benji Gormley, CBC0331331
45Chase Goulet, Francis Howell303
20Andrew Grassi, SLUH0296296
12David Grenia, Lindbergh42395437
19Jason Grenia, Lindbergh64064
87Carson Gross, Fox0208208
17Alec Hagan, Eureka116592708
32Michael Hampton, Hazelwood Central86086
18AJ Hardin, SLUH0169169
13Jon Harrison, Hazelwood Central90090
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka15092941803
81Graham Hastings, Eureka066
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central5950595
83Ryan Hebenstreit, SLUH04141
18Jaron Heller, Lindbergh1080108
36Gave Helm, De Smet404
31Gunnar Herbert, Eureka0137137
14Antione Higgins, CBC27586361
13Caleb Hill, Fox3487121
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill22022
15Nick Hoffman, Lafayette03333
15Brendan Horwitz, Marquette06363
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West20020
2Jamail Houston, McCluer North271441
40Sam Huff, Lindbergh01111
20Ben Hughes, Mehlville09090
21Rashaad Hughes, Ritenour29029
5Robyion Hughes, Ritenour21189210
16Jack Ilewski, De Smet0667667
5Ethan Inman, Fox20932241
33Rami Issawi, Lindbergh07878
Jaylen Ivy, Blue Springs75075
18Demetrius Jackson, Ritenour1180118
7Xavier Jackson, Marquette7104621172
11Anthony James, Troy Buchanan29029
7Joey Janes, Blue Springs6842110
4Jaylen Jefferson, McCluer North1112341146
33Blake Johnson, Seckman14014
21Alex Jones, Francis Howell1547341581
4Darius Jones, Seckman52052
18Jacoby Jones, McCluer North02929
40Jaylan Jones, SLUH80383
43Martez Jones, Kirkwood8329112
8Perry Jones, Kirkwood02020
2Joseph Jordan, Kirkwood6110911152
10Cole Justus, Troy Buchanan0317317
10Dawson Keim, Francis Howell0366366
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka4640464
15Tyree King, Blue Springs5989148
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central28190218
88Mason Kirkiewicz, Seckman04646
45Cameron Kozeny, Mehlville099
17Ryan Kraischely, Kirkwood1080108
16Taylor Kreissler, Blue Springs101
16Jonny Krone, Francis Howell0319319
21Jermain Lacy, Mehlville64064
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan17371244
36Kebrail Lathan, Blue Springs37037
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH077
15Mekhi Lee, De Smet13013
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central09797
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood35549404
34Jordan Lieschidt, Seckman27103130
23Chance Lotts, CBC14014
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman56056
12Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood08383
33Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood08181
10Brendon Mady, Mehlville2450245
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West110828938
38Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs15540195
11Eric Martell, Lindbergh14248262
12Nate Martens, De Smet88088
84Jamal Martin, Lafayette04444
44Randale Martin, Eureka6123129
41Matt Marzoff, Blue Springs707
25Chase Matzen, Mehlville01919
6Will McCaine, Mehlville808
38Brandt McCartney, Lafayette08484
10Steven McClain, Hazelwood West3780378
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West69196787
6Tarran McClure, Eureka13013
8Gavin McGinnis, Fox28028
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour9160916
17Krishon Merriweather, Hazelwood West28028
88David Meyer, De Smet02929
34Kyle Mill, Marquette51051
21Zach Millman, SLUH2148150
1Robby Mills, Marquette-22018
11Leon Minner, McCluer North0149149
2Gabe Montgomery, Lafayette01010
15William Montgomery, McCluer North203757
6TJ Morgan, Hazelwood West4694140
32Brendan Morillo, Lindbergh22022
8Terrance Morris, Lindbergh46517482
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central2000200
14Travion Mosby, Kirkwood-10345335
20Tyler Mosley, De Smet088
22Isaac Moye, Kirkwood10010
15Bobby Neibert, Fox87710887
83Ian Nelson, Lindbergh055
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan63695731
17Ryan Novak, Lafayette1890189
10Ryan O'Connell, Lafayette21021
80Trent Obermueller, Eureka066
19Michael Orso, Eureka1210121
18Kameron Outlaw, Francis Howell Central0136136
30Tyler Pauley, Marquette101
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh108269377
80Bryce Penrod, Seckman-22523
5Bryant Perry, De Smet53497550
22Demario Phelps, McCluer North57057
21Antonio Phillips, Kirkwood14196210
72Austin Phillips, Kirkwood17017
25Jacob Pirkle, Northwest Cedar Hill404
12Tony Pisoni , Fox1202621264
8Jack Politte, Lafayette231336
1Shelbyon Polk, Kirkwood11232144
42Nicholas Porcelli, Marquette42042
14Ryeil Powell, Troy Buchanan38977466
6Theo Price, Lindbergh202
22Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville89-782
77Dominick Puni, Francis Howell Central14014
39Jack Randa, Eureka85085
12Jeff Rauber, Marquette07373
1Levonte Regans, Troy Buchanan0213213
10James Richards, McCluer North45045
3Andre Richie, Lindbergh1284132
8Conner Riebel, Francis Howell Central0550550
16Andre Ritchie, Mehlville39616412
19J. Roberts, Hazelwood West404
17Jordan Robertson, Marquette563247810
84Elijah Robinson, CBC606
25Cameron Rodgers, De Smet23479313
44Kane Rosemann, Troy Buchanan4226428
16Nick Roth, Lindbergh404
5Andrew Rush, Eureka88088
82Dominic Russo, Mehlville02525
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka53053
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan29029
3Davion Sanderson, Francis Howell84084
24Kenneth Scarbrough, Kirkwood12012
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet-1314313
89Michael Schon, Blue Springs055
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central03333
33Jared Scott, SLUH2920292
13Cevon Seymour, Kirkwood404
30Clayton Shaffer, Fox18634220
15Blake Shaiper, Francis Howell07676
81Jackson Shea, De Smet03030
5Jabari Shelton, Mehlville8951191014
4Josh Shoemaker, Fox06262
6Micah Skebo, Francis Howell Central5193144
45Connor Skinker, Blue Springs505
15Brent Smith, SLUH02525
23Damonie Smith, Eureka01414
7Maurius Smith, McCluer North2024206
7Wallace Smith, Hazelwood West69298
19Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill25025
8Tyler Sprouse, Francis Howell11011
15McKennan Starkey, Troy Buchanan3490349
19Joe Stegall, Mehlville099
11Grant Stegman, De Smet1192193
23Erion Stevenson, Hazelwood West281113394
1Chris Stewart, Eureka-2872870
9Austin Stofer, Lafayette9641991163
24William Sturgill, Marquette61061
8Paul Sullivan, Hazelwood Central8560568
85Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill14014
15Jeremy Swan, Ritenour09090
87Avery Taggart, Eureka077
6Tanner Taula, Blue Springs295382
3Tommy Taylor, Lafayette0744744
7Tahj Telfair, Kirkwood0753753
35Daniel Terry, SLUH121170291
4Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central51581632
7Cade Thomas, Fox606
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell01515
37Lawerence Thomas, Hazelwood Central15015
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood707
44Tommie Tolliver, Mehlville8445129
39Eric Tow, Marquette08989
8Jeremy Townsend, Hazelwood West04545
10Antonio Triplett Jr., Hazelwood Central90514919
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West53241294
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West146501465
5Joe Waeltermann, Seckman3151154
84Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West0160160
10Josh Wallace, CBC0102102
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour606
4Tyler Walton, CBC7577584
1Michael Warmack, Blue Springs3060306
10Chase Waters, Fox0281281
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central2433246
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central06969
88Logan Wells, Lindbergh01717
10Tyler West, Lindbergh10567172
85Grant Western, De Smet0127127
10Tre Wheaton, Blue Springs2975104
17Jack Wheeler, De Smet303
13Josh White, Fort Zumwalt West0483483
26Daryl Whitehead, McCluer North202
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central0298298
84Joe Wikoff, Francis Howell08282
5Rashad Wilkins, McCluer North37959438
2Julian Williams, CBC41041
24Justin Williams, CBC1080821162
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West39408447
4Marquiaun Williams, Hazelwood West1210121
49Ronnie Williams, Hazelwood Central978105
33TJ Williams, Mehlville12631157
9William Williams, Lindbergh28028
82B.J. Wilson, SLUH07474
45Brett Winder, Seckman752499
10Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill01414
42Alex Wisniewski, Fort Zumwalt West03939
1Connor Wright, Mehlville02121
4Marquis Yarbrough, Lafayette6447453
20DeAndre Young, Lindbergh36036
3Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood36915384
Cameron Lockett, McCluer North-189274

Class 6 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
34, Hazelwood West2068000
54Mitch Abeln, Kirkwood1012000
42Chris Acklin, Hazelwood Central1023000
44Alex Adams, Lafayette2002001
13Tony Adams, SLUH70815003
20Ayodele Adeoye, Ritenour79049128600
7Nick Ahrens, Lindbergh1001000
64Ameer Ali, CBC2002000
75Mohammed Alkhatee, Blue Springs4015000
81Matt Allemann, Fort Zumwalt West4004010
41Calvin Allen, Mehlville1001000
28Jaidan Allen, Fox50712001
31Kaleb Allen, CBC1001000
61Addy Alvarado, Mehlville5205100
10Vashon Amison, Kirkwood0011000
9MJ Anderson, CBC350035500
52Kyle Anthony, CBC1001000
76Hunter Apt, Francis Howell Central2002000
32Jaleel Ashford, SLUH2111334000
25Jermey Ashlock, Seckman102616000
42Max Atzemis, Lindbergh1023000
5Kamryn Babb, CBC100010003
28Aaron Baer, Seckman1821230010
34Malik Baker, Blue Springs1001000
32Pierre Baker, Mehlville2002000
2TJ Ball, Ritenour2201133011
11Kyran Ballard, Lafayette631043106320
83Austin Barbeau, CBC4004000
33Ned Bargen, Francis Howell9009001
81Corey Barnes, Fox0022000
52Ivan Barnett, Kirkwood701342112410
46Nathan Barnett, Fort Zumwalt West19121332500
77Jackson Bartholomew, Lafayette2353861200
19Robbie Bartleson, Northwest Cedar Hill3014000
10Mitchell Batschelett, SLUH2002000
12Marrell Batteast, Hazelwood Central255934411
29Demeechie Beach, Ritenour1702037100
42Julian Beach, CBC300131600
24Jordan Beasley, Hazelwood West4037000
5Ron Beasley, Lafayette1001000
77Edward Becton, Hazelwood Central1351932000
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central1001000
27Azaiah Bello, Blue Springs70310000
17Sean Bender, SLUH2022545000
47Darren Bennett, CBC350035630
9Stephen Benson, Blue Springs4004000
12Jackson Berck, Francis Howell Central102111010
26Davon Berry, Hazelwood Central2013000
7JC Biayi, Ritenour3101445020
22Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh801321001
24Mitch Bingaman, Lafayette511217110
58Alex Blackey, Mehlville1001000
24Jackson Blauw, Blue Springs82210001
13Brent Bledsoe, CBC920092003
33Zakk Blumer, Fox1001000
3Tanner Boaz, Troy Buchanan90110002
71Dalton Boehle, Northwest Cedar Hill150823000
46Hayden Bollinger, Lafayette581352110110
55Brenden Bonnes, Lafayette0011000
21Chase Bonnes, Lafayette2002000
49Jack Boras, Kirkwood1012000
78Kameron Bowdry, SLUH4554085300
99Khristian Boyd, Blue Springs2102100
44Mike Boyd, Francis Howell4026000
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC5005000
67Jack Breeding, Lindbergh1012000
20Tyler Brenner, Northwest Cedar Hill2702552100
86Tommy Brewer, Mehlville82210100
36Antveon Briggs, Ritenour3202961110
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette161723000
32Tyler Bronston, Blue Springs6139001
16Billy Brooks, SLUH1012000
2Canaan Brooks, Hazelwood West2013000
3Corey Brooks, Ritenour0011000
8Cameron Brown, CBC6006004
1Coby Brown, Lafayette230730012
85Gino Brown, Fort Zumwalt West3003000
33Jaden Brown, CBC1001010
3Jhaidyn Brown, Fort Zumwalt West261733005
97Percy Brown, CBC180018000
11Ramond Brown, Blue Springs0011000
52Travis Brown, Seckman1701431000
76Nigel Brownlee, Kirkwood1123000
54Beau Broyles, CBC4004100
68Chad Brunnert, Troy Buchanan2013000
14Alex Bruns, Fox0033000
52Jaylan Buchannan, Hazelwood West23321441310
24George Buckingham, Lindbergh2035001
13Nicholas Bulanda, Marquette260834005
25Kuhl Bullard, Fox0011000
72Cali Buril, Hazelwood West2002000
15Tom Burke, Eureka1001000
3Gavon Burks, CBC760076102
22Marcus Burns, Hazelwood Central0011000
6Torre Butts, Lafayette272936003
7Isaiah Bynum, Mehlville210223003
72Joe Cafolla, Mehlville1001100
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill3201749100
98Aaron Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill1012000
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill330740011
11Jordan Carey, Hazelwood Central641343107021
21Luke Carey, CBC680068230
62Darren Carr, Mehlville7307000
56Daniel Carroll, Ritenour2013000
31Jayden Carson, Lafayette0022000
93Brendan Carter, Eureka2003050400
32Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan130114000
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central2821442113
38Remy Chesney, Northwest Cedar Hill3003000
48Nick Childs, Hazelwood Central2057000
55Stephen Chism, Blue Springs1145000
37Kyle Cicero, Northwest Cedar Hill3025000
20Ebere Clagett, Francis Howell3025000
23Andrew Clair, SLUH82917001
31Alijah Clark, Hazelwood Central0022000
75Dylan Clark, Seckman1721734100
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill3002050011
5Daron Clay, Kirkwood35101550100
79Leondre Clay, Kirkwood0011000
9Brendan Cochran, Marquette5049001
80Austin Connelly, Mehlville2102100
9Justin Conway, Eureka5038000
22Adam Cook, Lafayette1632339000
15Deshawn Cooper, Hazelwood West2113000
25Jeremiah Cooper, Francis Howell Central1001000
45Teriyon Cooper, SLUH1001000
50Brandon Cormier, McCluer North1001000
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central5622278200
60Elgin Crawford, Hazelwood Central29112958540
38Jarame Crawford, Hazelwood Central3003000
58Matt Creeley, Francis Howell Central1731330100
11James Croft, Hazelwood West2881240220
40Calvin Cromer, Northwest Cedar Hill3201244210
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central2611238000
98Ryan Crumpler, Blue Springs2002000
41Marc Cumberledge, Francis Howell0011000
34Maceo Cummings, SLUH1012000
34Trennon Curry, Francis Howell Central3921150001
51Carson Daily, Mehlville4004000
7Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell1001000
39Aaron Daniels, McCluer North50510000
39Kyle Darden, Fox3073868110
23Braden Daugherty, Fox1056000
70Daniel David, Kirkwood0011000
12Ben Davis , Hazelwood West3025000
35John Davis, Hazelwood West3069000
33Sam Davis, Francis Howell Central5662379200
54Brendon Dean, Hazelwood Central2842553000
4McGwire Dean, Francis Howell2002000
78Austin Dearing, Fox0044000
95Steven Delia, Marquette2013000
55De'zhanue Delk , Mehlville3003000
1Devin DeMarco, Northwest Cedar Hill210829200
54T'Aaron Dent, Hazelwood West2311336300
95Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill2024000
55Norman Deverse, Hazelwood Central3025000
24Jacob Dietrich, Fort Zumwalt West2146000
16Brandon Douglas, CBC420244003
16Michael Dubowski, Fort Zumwalt West245832010
Mason Dunn, Blue Springs1012000
9Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West5016000
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central1034000
6Damon Dwiggins, Northwest Cedar Hill170623020
7Cameron Echols, Fort Zumwalt West191423011
8Tyler Eckman, Fort Zumwalt West2231335000
79Keagan Edler, Northwest Cedar Hill80917100
58Landon Eggers, Mehlville3003000
55Grant Ellis, Lindbergh3243264120
31Carson Elwood, Fox0011000
80Cole Elwood, Fox2151536011
22Kyle Emerson, Troy Buchanan5027001
74Nick Emms, Lafayette0011000
43Jayden Evans, Seckman131720000
26Deandre Everetts, Lafayette1012000
90Luke Ezell, Francis Howell Central4522166100
34Skyler Faddis, Fox3125100
16Garrett Fain, Eureka142721001
64Drew Feltz, Lafayette1051727100
15Avrell Ferguson, Kirkwood2991544300
44Blake Fischer, Marquette0011000
7Dillon Fisher, Northwest Cedar Hill2035000
52William Fleming, Marquette102313120
38Ian Flickinger, Francis Howell1011121000
22Jackson Florea, Francis Howell3003000
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell831527110610
19Jack Ford, Kirkwood121618110
30Drake Foreman, Blue Springs1001000
74Dylan Fridrich, Francis Howell1023000
11Blake Fritz, Seckman7007000
10Hunter Fritz, Seckman110213000
59Alantae Fulghum, Lafayette73714200
72Andrew Funk, Francis Howell2002000
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka3131041232
3Cam Fusco, Seckman8119000
56Brian Gagen, Northwest Cedar Hill170320000
83Patrick Galaske, Mehlville1001000
53Anthony Garcia, Mehlville81210010
17Jordin Garey, Fort Zumwalt West1012000
28Carl Garmon, Ritenour4904493530
3Nathan Garthe, Francis Howell Central134316420
72Antwan Gatling, McCluer North0011000
11Tim Ghormley, Mehlville323436101
11Maurice Glass, SLUH4048010
9Reece Goddard, Kirkwood1001000
67David Gordon, SLUH1221931100
87Benji Gormley, CBC640165322
72Walker Gottman, Northwest Cedar Hill90817100
45Chase Goulet, Francis Howell174926300
35Anthony Graciani, Mehlville5105010
75Richie Graham, Francis Howell1001000
20Andrew Grassi, SLUH1701431010
90John Graves, Blue Springs2124100
72Tiyler Grayson, Ritenour2201436210
51Robert Greco, Hazelwood Central2035000
70Lane Grelle, Troy Buchanan205525300
12David Grenia, Lindbergh1411529002
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West7018000
87Carson Gross, Fox1611632001
54John Groves, Mehlville1001000
6Jayce Guion, Fort Zumwalt West160723000
66Fadi Haddid, Mehlville4104000
4Chris Hall, Hazelwood Central270532000
33Larrion Hamilton, Marquette25101136810
32Michael Hampton, Hazelwood Central131215010
12Austin Hannah, SLUH1201022001
18AJ Hardin, SLUH2202547002
45Steven Harding, Marquette1012000
97Donald Harris, Francis Howell Central5216000
44Kalen Harris, Hazelwood Central2252345300
45Matt Harris, Fort Zumwalt West69212796400
28Torrance Harris, Kirkwood2013000
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka20614341210
45Caden Hastings, Fox4048000
63Patrick Hatfield, Kirkwood2013000
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central1012000
44Howard Hayden, Kirkwood3571449200
15Tre Haynes, CBC2002000
82Justin Hazard, Seckman4015000
40Jacob Head, Seckman5005000
62Tom Heaney, Seckman4015000
83Ryan Hebenstreit, SLUH2621440101
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell5111869032
18Jaron Heller, Lindbergh1702239011
52Tyler Hemmelgarn, Mehlville2102000
2Aaron Hendrix, Fox53712200
91Luke Henley, Francis Howell2031535200
31Gunnar Herbert, Eureka2201234000
44Henry Herzberg, SLUH60757117001
19Nicholas Hessefo, Blue Springs0011000
14Antione Higgins, CBC1001000
58Nate Hight, Troy Buchanan1811927000
13Caleb Hill, Fox2432246122
40Jeffery Hill, Kirkwood2013000
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill2701643020
15Nick Hoffman, Lafayette70411000
11Norrim Holder, Eureka150722001
2Taeon Holte, Hazelwood Central180624000
50Cameron Hood, Mehlville277431100
65Ryan Houghland, SLUH1023100
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
2Jamail Houston, McCluer North61410000
40Sam Huff, Lindbergh3036000
20Ben Hughes, Mehlville0011000
21Rashaad Hughes, Ritenour800431231011
5Robyion Hughes, Ritenour140721017
87Brett Hulen, Francis Howell4126000
6James Hummel, Seckman1922645000
38Ben Hunnius, Eureka73927100721
23Caylin Hurd, Mehlville4004000
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour60814010
18Presley Ingram, Marquette4004000
5Ethan Inman, Fox2002343000
33Rami Issawi, Lindbergh2031535011
72Sybree Itayem, Francis Howell Central2102000
18Demetrius Jackson, Ritenour1001000
31RJ Jackson, Kirkwood190524000
2Stevie Jackson, Francis Howell2811341001
7Xavier Jackson, Marquette361844001
78Jason Jacob, Francis Howell Central3025000
11Anthony James, Troy Buchanan4982372100
20Devin Jamison, Hazelwood West1701027000
91Zach Janicki, Lafayette2893058221
32Cameron Jasper, Hazelwood West112617100
4Jaylen Jefferson, McCluer North2002000
56Tyler Jenner-John, Hazelwood West4026010
77Maxwell Jennings, Marquette1023000
33Blake Johnson, Seckman3047000
66Joey Johnson, Fox2325174120
3Jordan Johnson, Marquette3025000
47Xavian Johnson, Hazelwood Central40812000
18Nate Johnston, Fox0000010
21Alex Jones, Francis Howell1023000
4Darius Jones, Seckman0011000
25Devon Jones, Francis Howell143519000
44Dustin Jones, Lindbergh1111021000
18Jacoby Jones, McCluer North45102974710
20Jared Jones, McCluer North1012000
40Jaylan Jones, SLUH110920001
43Martez Jones, Kirkwood6017000
8Perry Jones, Kirkwood3036000
43Trevor Jones, SLUH0011000
2Joseph Jordan, Kirkwood2011030113
10Cole Justus, Troy Buchanan6017000
66Jack Kanzler, Kirkwood1001000
55Jack Kavanaugh, Kirkwood73411100
96Carvell Keeley, Eureka1001000
10Dawson Keim, Francis Howell7018000
21Nathan Keleher, Troy Buchanan1001000
9Brighton Kelley, Francis Howell2712249101
58Dwayne Kennedy, Hazelwood West1601026020
53Gabe Kettering, CBC180119200
56Chase Kilby, Kirkwood141115000
17Dallas King, Troy Buchanan6028000
36Justin King, Francis Howell220123000
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central801028108131
88Mason Kirkiewicz, Seckman2013000
6Justin Kirksey, McCluer North131821001
55Max Klug, Fox35143267610
14Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West4015000
91Samuel Knowlton, Blue Springs1001000
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell1012001
35Cameron Kolster, Blue Springs3014000
45Cameron Kozeny, Mehlville5571065200
16Cole Kreder, Francis Howell Central3211850100
16Taylor Kreissler, Blue Springs2002000
58Ethan Krieg, Marquette1023000
21Caleb Kroll, Francis Howell Central1001000
68Jonathan Kroll, SLUH1411933110
16Jonny Krone, Francis Howell1001000
34Reeder Kuhn, Francis Howell3593570411
43Max Kujath, Francis Howell Central2024010
21Jermain Lacy, Mehlville1001000
53Dylan Landolt, Fox2002000
27Lance Lang, McCluer North100818100
14Dan Langdon, Mehlville3003000
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan6052383142
55Seth Latimer, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
56Mason Lattimer, Fox1001000
40Jason Lay, Francis Howell3014000
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH141822020
55Aaron Lewis, Francis Howell51510010
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central131518010
4Tyriek Lewis, Kirkwood5882381400
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell8019000
34Jordan Lieschidt, Seckman2011838000
54Cole Loeffelman, Marquette2013000
21Demingo Loggins, Hazelwood Central3025000
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman1001000
75Evan Lowry, Northwest Cedar Hill2601440000
60Dominic Lupo, Lindbergh1001000
12Tabyus Mace, Kirkwood190322011
25Tim Mach, Blue Springs1001000
33Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood1001000
47Cameron Macon, Kirkwood1001000
45Jabari Madison, CBC9009000
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West3025000
34Micah Makuta, Kirkwood2013000
82Jake Malven, Lafayette3333467112
67Adam Mancuso, Fox1045000
23Stephen Manley, Kirkwood5016000
49Christian Manneke, Eureka90413000
39Davion Marsaw, Hazelwood Central1045000
11Eric Martell, Lindbergh50611001
25Brandon Martin, Ritenour0022000
35Nate Martin, Marquette3014000
44Randale Martin, Eureka80311010
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central93514100
40Corrian Matthews, Hazelwood Central2002000
63Dan Mattingly, SLUH2102000
25Chase Matzen, Mehlville4310649220
6Will McCaine, Mehlville171320000
56Shaun McCann, CBC4004000
38Brandt McCartney, Lafayette3022858000
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West4026000
57Jake McCollum, Eureka6017000
65Elijhah McCoo, Lindbergh2124000
47Taylor McCoy, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
23Keith McFarlane, Blue Springs1001000
64Matt McGilberry, Hazelwood Central1034000
8Gavin McGinnis, Fox1401933033
65Jake McGough, Hazelwood West1023000
50D'Antoine McMillan, Eureka6843199200
14Dan McMurran, SLUH4048010
51Mack McReynolds, Eureka1131728200
15Ryan Mecey, Francis Howell Central1001000
53Mike Mellinger, Lindbergh2035000
72Dylan Melton, Seckman5138000
17Krishon Merriweather, Hazelwood West163339202321
14Jason Meyer, Ritenour1012000
59Johnnie Middlet, Blue Springs1001000
34Kyle Mill, Marquette1012000
21Zach Millman, SLUH5038000
11Leon Minner, McCluer North1023000
6Antonio Mitchell, Ritenour130922000
18Drew Mobley, Kirkwood6017000
47Connor Moffett, Marquette51103889212
32JaKobee Molett, Kirkwood3058000
56Matthew Monroe, Eureka0022000
78Evan Montgomery, Troy Buchanan4148000
2Gabe Montgomery, Lafayette240630011
15William Montgomery, McCluer North1023001
25Dominic Monti, Fox3845997020
11Luke Moore, Kirkwood33101346810
66Alex Morgan, Lindbergh0011000
48Danny Morgan, Francis Howell Central7129000
6TJ Morgan, Hazelwood West190322001
18Adrian Morris, Hazelwood West2331336400
44Jamar Morris, McCluer North1334000
8Terrance Morris, Lindbergh60410001
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West1811836111
14Travion Mosby, Kirkwood350742005
82Martes Mosley, Hazelwood Central1001000
22Isaac Moye, Kirkwood3412155012
21Jack Mueller, Eureka2001737002
74Darion Mullins, SLUH1012000
51Joe Musgrove, Lindbergh52712000
24Davion Nash, SLUH411227681010
15Bobby Neibert, Fox70411020
83Ian Nelson, Lindbergh2002000
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan6181778310
62Tyresse Norris, Kirkwood0011000
17Ryan Novak, Lafayette2002000
10Ryan O'Connell, Lafayette3003000
53Nathan O'Donohue, Francis Howell3036000
52JP O'Gorman, Francis Howell Central2013000
53AJ O'Rourke, Northwest Cedar Hill0022000
62Lucas Osia, Lindbergh1078000
25Davion Outlaw, Hazelwood West5027001
18Kameron Outlaw, Francis Howell Central2002000
13Ryan Panzitta, Lafayette2401337000
22Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West121820010
56Trey Parker, Francis Howell1001000
77Chase Parsons, Troy Buchanan3203000
79Joe Patton, Troy Buchanan1101000
30Tyler Pauley, Marquette2041939026
9Justin Pawlowski, Francis Howell Central1001000
26DeMarlo Payne, Hazelwood West80412100
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh5016000
53Daniel Peipert, Lafayette7118000
80Bryce Penrod, Seckman3003000
35Addison Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
32Andrew Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
81Christian Pfeiffer, Northwest Cedar Hill4004000
22Demario Phelps, McCluer North3022353210
21Antonio Phillips, Kirkwood270431004
72Austin Phillips, Kirkwood2102000
53TJ Phipps, Kirkwood2002000
48Nicholas Pickens, Marquette1771532210
99Jeff Pirkle, Northwest Cedar Hill6017000
12Tony Pisoni , Fox6003494023
94Jamal Pittman, Eureka2102000
58Kevin Pittman, Ritenour802129000
68Julian Polizzi, Lindbergh5038000
78Bobby Polk, Marquette2168000
1Shelbyon Polk, Kirkwood3003000
48Corey Ponder, Troy Buchanan1023000
14Logan Ponte, Fort Zumwalt West3003000
42Nicholas Porcelli, Marquette4004000
52Chris Porter, Francis Howell82412100
25Ion Porter, Troy Buchanan3003000
27Jason Posley, Hazelwood Central2531742101
74Brandon Pounds, Marquette1001000
14Ryeil Powell, Troy Buchanan5221668011
78Henry Preckel, Lafayette25102247300
6Theo Price, Lindbergh63763126231
22Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville1001000
6Jordan Pruitt, Hazelwood Central2112243202
8Sean Ragan, Troy Buchanan3521348000
34Ryan Rahoy, Lindbergh1012000
31Perry Rainey, Hazelwood West3036000
21Devontay Ralph, McCluer North120012000
39Jack Randa, Eureka5016000
12Jeff Rauber, Marquette3014010
11Ty Rauber, Marquette150217010
46Dalton Rawlins, Kirkwood0000010
61John Recca, Francis Howell2610834320
82Blake Reed, Lindbergh60713000
16Vincent Reed, McCluer North251631001
21Austin Reeves, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
1Levonte Regans, Troy Buchanan360137000
18Brian Reid, Lafayette0011000
4Jacob Reisel, Mehlville1001000
32Jacob Reynolds, Seckman2002000
52Larry Rice, McCluer North1622238210
4Quinten Rice, Blue Springs1012000
25Austin Richards, Hazelwood Central1741835100
10James Richards, McCluer North4601763113
3Andre Richie, Lindbergh4226000
34Brett Rissmann, Lafayette74755129110
16Andre Ritchie, Mehlville212223100
56Jon Ritter, Troy Buchanan235932010
6Mike Robers, III, CBC2002000
17Jordan Robertson, Marquette6017000
56Trace Robertson, Mehlville0011000
50Kylan Robins, Hazelwood Central3036000
72Tyran Robins, Hazelwood Central1023000
67Marquis Robinson, Kirkwood2002000
70Ronnell Robinson, Hazelwood West62915200
28Taylor Robinson, CBC7007000
58Nate Rodenberg, Eureka2322649410
44Kane Rosemann, Troy Buchanan5005000
57Nathan Rotan, Fox3324780001
16Nick Roth, Lindbergh1001000
33Austin Rotton, Fort Zumwalt West201626001
63Nick Rotunda, Troy Buchanan3014000
26Trey Ruckman, Eureka3103000
79 Michael Ruggeri, SLUH2024000
5Andrew Rush, Eureka1001000
82Dominic Russo, Mehlville5005000
73Chris Ryan, SLUH1001100
51Jared Sadowsky, Marquette23152548310
56Joe Sadowsky, Marquette33182558620
73Tahveet Sams, Francis Howell Central192827000
27Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood1001001
5De'onte Sanders, Troy Buchanan5016000
3Davion Sanderson, Francis Howell80412000
25John Sansone, SLUH0033000
24Kenneth Scarbrough, Kirkwood9009002
52Jimmy Schad, Lindbergh100818000
79Michael Schlottach, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
51Luke Schneider, Lafayette6128000
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central3411852001
33Jared Scott, SLUH3934079021
33Kade Seymour, Eureka2421236110
30Clayton Shaffer, Fox2024000
33Munaaj Shahid, McCluer North110617100
84Dane Shearrer, Marquette7329200
78Ronnel Shelby, Blue Springs3003000
4Josh Shoemaker, Fox2024000
59Kyle Siebenshuh, Francis Howell1001000
54Jack Siller, Francis Howell81311000
44Austin Simpson, CBC5016000
55Dylan Sizemore, Northwest Cedar Hill70411000
6Micah Skebo, Francis Howell Central5021969023
48Alex Smith, Francis Howell0011000
23Damonie Smith, Eureka2002000
24Jaamel Smith, McCluer North0011000
18Jared Smith, Mehlville3003000
7Maurius Smith, McCluer North3042959100
7Wallace Smith, Hazelwood West242731100
80Tyre Spence, Marquette1001000
19Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill6017010
5Adam Stahlschmidt, Francis Howell Central2721542200
32Brandon Stahluth, Francis Howell Central180826003
3Jack Stark, Eureka132720100
15McKennan Starkey, Troy Buchanan1001000
TEAM STATS, Hazelwood West140014000
TEAM STATS, Lindbergh0011020
23Chase Stegall, Northwest Cedar Hill2402044000
40Jake Stern, Fort Zumwalt West27171037730
23Erion Stevenson, Hazelwood West130417000
45Jorden Stevenson, Lafayette1001000
1Chris Stewart, Eureka100111000
30Tariq Stewart, Hazelwood Central110112000
47Casey Still, Blue Springs110112000
30Mike Stoeckel, Kirkwood0011000
9Austin Stofer, Lafayette1641329200
20Shayden Stranger, Fox0000010
56Justin Stuckmeyer, Seckman2013000
48Austin Stuller, Blue Springs1001000
24William Sturgill, Marquette181321000
8Paul Sullivan, Hazelwood Central2024020
91Zach Summers, Eureka50611100
15Jeremy Swan, Ritenour3302053011
40Ibrahima Sy, Mehlville91110000
87Avery Taggart, Eureka1001000
88Baylor Talcott, Eureka5441973300
60Triston Talton, Ritenour100212000
6Tanner Taula, Blue Springs4204100
18Eric Taylor, Hazelwood Central120517000
28Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North5127000
34Josh Taylor, Fort Zumwalt West3982766101
3Tommy Taylor, Lafayette1001000
23Trey Taylor, Francis Howell122113000
7Tahj Telfair, Kirkwood43131457540
35Daniel Terry, SLUH1701532003
7Cade Thomas, Fox1012000
22Damien Thomas, Blue Springs1001000
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell111112000
37Lawerence Thomas, Hazelwood Central3014000
66Izaiah Thompson, SLUH2024000
48Anthony Tillman, CBC2002000
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood4631965151
73Brody Todd, Northwest Cedar Hill3003000
44Tommie Tolliver, Mehlville418748300
71Camara Toure, Kirkwood7318200
39Eric Tow, Marquette1001000
53Craig Towns, Hazelwood Central1023000
87Thomas Trenn, Marquette2113100
46Charlie Trimble, Lindbergh0011000
66Brandon Ulm, Francis Howell1101100
67Chris Ulrich, Lafayette51510000
29Josh Unland, Francis Howell75358133120
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West1201022011
15Jaylan Valentine, Mehlville0011000
36Zach Valentine, Eureka2201234000
9Joe Venable, Mehlville163521100
2Jake Verschoore, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
50Jeremy Vickers, Seckman5005000
32Evan Vishion, Marquette2862250200
70Jacob Vogel, Seckman1021323000
53Jonathon Vogt, Eureka3003000
5Joe Waeltermann, Seckman3312255000
69Alex Wagner, Northwest Cedar Hill5038000
51Jonathan Waite, Blue Springs1012000
90Nick Walker, Marquette1001000
7Tevin Walker, CBC0000001
51Kenneth Wallace, McCluer North3153364330
20Danny Walter, Lafayette3234173010
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour60511000
3Tory Ward, Mehlville1012000
55Andrew Warren, Seckman2013000
71Keion Warren, Lafayette1034000
57James Washington, McCluer North0011000
66Kenneth Washington, Hazelwood Central1012000
10Chase Waters, Fox61410000
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central101515000
48Khaleb Watkins, Kirkwood1001000
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central1012010
28Tedrae Wedderburn, Mehlville1001000
88Logan Wells, Lindbergh40102363300
10Tyler West, Lindbergh3714582001
26Daryl Whitehead, McCluer North2413155000
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central161824112
36Tyrie Wiley, Kirkwood101818000
5Rashad Wilkins, McCluer North134518001
65Joe Wilkinson, Mehlville289735320
6Brayden Williams, Fox1001000
4Dylan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West261834001
2George Williams, Marquette1001000
33Isaiah Williams, Hazelwood Central1001000
1Jalen Williams, Francis Howell5122576000
90Jordan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West29141847510
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West180422002
4Marquiaun Williams, Hazelwood West6902695001
77Nick Williams, Ritenour2002000
42Nick Williams, Kirkwood2002000
49Ronnie Williams, Hazelwood Central0011000
33TJ Williams, Mehlville5027000
65Tommy Williams, Lafayette114920300
9William Williams, Lindbergh1401327110
78Jack Willie, Lindbergh1056000
82B.J. Wilson, SLUH5027001
99Landon Wilson, Fox2413155100
45Brett Winder, Seckman3231850000
10Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill4002161000
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood3014000
42Alex Wisniewski, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
92Sam Wolfe, Fort Zumwalt West1631026230
19Austin Wright, Francis Howell Central1012000
1Connor Wright, Mehlville232023001
18Dalton Wylde, Seckman90514000
4Marquis Yarbrough, Lafayette4026001
76Caleb Young, Northwest Cedar Hill0011000
25David Young, Kirkwood2251133210
20DeAndre Young, Lindbergh2024000
3Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood6006010
26Jack Zgiel, Ritenour0022000
55Macklin Zinselmeyer, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
50Brandon Zmuda, CBC750075210
49Max Zuccarello, Fort Zumwalt West1731027100
Cameron Lockett, McCluer North2546000

Class 6 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
2TJ Ball, Ritenour25110644.24
50Kaleb Barry, Kirkwood14242.00
6Kyler Bayless, Marquette315050.00
15Tom Burke, Eureka60342857.13
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill33110.33
28Bryan Carroll, Hazelwood West624040.00
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill19999.00
38Jarame Crawford, Hazelwood Central65338752.11
95Steven Delia, Marquette44227951.80
83Josh Douglas, Hazelwood Central415538.75
9Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West1048448.40
58Landon Eggers, Mehlville37202554.73
10Justin Ernst, Marquette210050.00
1Otto Etzel, CBC90490654.51
14Matt Ference, Lafayette59347858.95
22Jackson Florea, Francis Howell1868438.00
33Larrion Hamilton, Marquette14848.00
97Tony Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill610818.00
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill0220.00
2Jamail Houston, McCluer North1860533.61
89Quinn Jones, Lindbergh26110442.46
21Nathan Keleher, Troy Buchanan35136138.89
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central948253.56
91Samuel Knowlton, Blue Springs1161555.91
92Alex Laumann, Northwest Cedar Hill824530.63
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central1641125.69
30Kira McGellis, McCluer North515430.80
1Maggie McGrellis, McCluer North36622.00
86Matthew Meyer, De Smet36174248.39
25Paul Oligschlaeger, Lindbergh316655.33
14Logan Ponte, Fort Zumwalt West60255342.55
61John Recca, Francis Howell56275949.27
51Joe Rogan, SLUH64337452.72
52Tanner Schiller, Hazelwood Central26633.00
57Josh Small, Seckman210050.00
19Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill0200.00
42Nick Williams, Kirkwood86484256.30
45Brett Winder, Seckman1242235.17
26Jack Zgiel, Ritenour2592136.84
Cameron Lockett, McCluer North523346.60

Class 6 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
2TJ Ball, Ritenour1141137.36
81Corey Barnes, Fox27117043.33
52Ivan Barnett, Kirkwood49187338.22
10Mitchell Batschelett, SLUH831038.75
6Kyler Bayless, Marquette15151.00
4Demetrie Beach, Ritenour411228.00
2Mike Beattie, Seckman1136032.73
12Jackson Berck, Francis Howell Central2496640.25
15Tom Burke, Eureka28108438.71
80Josh Butters, Troy Buchanan36020.00
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill719327.57
95Steven Delia, Marquette1344234.00
Joshua Dodge, Blue Springs516032.00
9Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West1236730.58
14Matt Ference, Lafayette43168739.23
52William Fleming, Marquette934738.56
11Blake Fritz, Seckman13434.00
11Brett Gabbert, CBC12020.00
27Tyler Hatfield, Hazelwood West12525.00
2Jamail Houston, McCluer North40107626.90
89Quinn Jones, Lindbergh42111726.60
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central28100235.79
14Dan Langdon, Mehlville53183234.57
15Seth Lounsbury, Seckman1963333.32
86Matthew Meyer, De Smet47158233.66
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan31108334.94
13Ryan Panzitta, Lafayette15050.00
30Tyler Pauley, Marquette27839.00
80Bryce Penrod, Seckman825732.13
14Logan Ponte, Fort Zumwalt West2260227.36
61John Recca, Francis Howell13030.00
51Joe Rogan, SLUH39142336.49
4Blake Schneider, De Smet624240.33
44Austin Simpson, CBC35119534.14
57Josh Small, Seckman15252.00
7Wallace Smith, Hazelwood West929432.67
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell37139937.81
10Tyler West, Lindbergh2159328.24
49Ronnie Williams, Hazelwood Central514028.00
10Jake Winstead, Northwest Cedar Hill313745.67
26Jack Zgiel, Ritenour1445832.71
Cameron Lockett, McCluer North720929.86

Class 6 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
13Tony Adams, SLUH613422.33
28Jaidan Allen, Fox166.00
42Max Atzemis, Lindbergh200.00
2TJ Ball, Ritenour719027.14
29Tori Banks, Kirkwood199.00
7JC Biayi, Ritenour25025.00
13Brent Bledsoe, CBC11414.00
35Brenden Boyd, Lafayette11515.00
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC11313.00
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette815419.25
8Cameron Brown, CBC45112.75
3Jhaidyn Brown, Fort Zumwalt West1333425.69
6Torre Butts, Lafayette1841423.00
7Isaiah Bynum, Mehlville12121.00
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill11717.00
24Drew Campbell, Seckman100.00
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill829036.25
21Luke Carey, CBC155.00
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central36521.67
23Andrew Clair, SLUH712217.43
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill1027527.50
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central11212.00
4McGwire Dean, Francis Howell100.00
16Brandon Douglas, CBC24924.50
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central1025625.60
80Cole Elwood, Fox15252.00
82Tommy Emms, De Smet231.50
90Luke Ezell, Francis Howell Central22713.50
38Ian Flickinger, Francis Howell11111.00
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell1425117.93
30Drake Foreman, Blue Springs100.00
6Julian Fowler, De Smet24824.00
11Blake Fritz, Seckman48020.00
10Hunter Fritz, Seckman34414.67
3Cam Fusco, Seckman23919.50
11Maurice Glass, SLUH34113.67
12David Grenia, Lindbergh1835219.56
19Jason Grenia, Lindbergh35418.00
87Carson Gross, Fox37424.67
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central199.00
18AJ Hardin, SLUH11818.00
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka37826.00
15Tre Haynes, CBC1426819.14
18Jaron Heller, Lindbergh34113.67
1Scott Heopfner, Francis Howell Central144.00
14Antione Higgins, CBC188.00
26Vincent Hilboldt, De Smet100.00
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill12222.00
11Norrim Holder, Eureka22613.00
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West36220.67
5Robyion Hughes, Ritenour812215.25
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour11717.00
16Jack Ilewski, De Smet12323.00
60Clayton Ivie, Fort Zumwalt West100.00
18Demetrius Jackson, Ritenour33913.00
2Stevie Jackson, Francis Howell100.00
11Anthony James, Troy Buchanan11414.00
4Jaylen Jefferson, McCluer North711015.71
3Jordan Johnson, Marquette12121.00
4Darius Jones, Seckman717424.86
18Jacoby Jones, McCluer North49523.75
40Jaylan Jones, SLUH3124.00
43Martez Jones, Kirkwood22211.00
2Joseph Jordan, Kirkwood1026026.00
10Cole Justus, Troy Buchanan36220.67
10Dawson Keim, Francis Howell2178.50
9Brighton Kelley, Francis Howell11515.00
21Jermain Lacy, Mehlville913014.44
27Lance Lang, McCluer North1223219.33
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan3217.00
33Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood23819.00
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West1543729.13
38Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs11616.00
11Eric Martell, Lindbergh11313.00
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West3165.33
7Mason McPheeters, Seckman177.00
34Kyle Mill, Marquette100.00
21Zach Millman, SLUH48120.25
11Leon Minner, McCluer North914616.22
15William Montgomery, McCluer North34314.33
44Jamar Morris, McCluer North122.00
8Terrance Morris, Lindbergh4246.00
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central25527.50
14Travion Mosby, Kirkwood11313.00
20Tyler Mosley, De Smet144.00
15Bobby Neibert, Fox2157.50
45Andrew Oslwald, Francis Howell Central11212.00
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh712317.57
32Andrew Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West12626.00
5Bryant Perry, De Smet11616.00
21Antonio Phillips, Kirkwood24221.00
12Tony Pisoni , Fox1337028.46
1Shelbyon Polk, Kirkwood24522.50
25Ion Porter, Troy Buchanan22613.00
14Ryeil Powell, Troy Buchanan1948425.47
6Theo Price, Lindbergh284.00
22Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville57214.40
12Jeff Rauber, Marquette100.00
11Ty Rauber, Marquette11919.00
1Levonte Regans, Troy Buchanan1750729.82
3Andre Richie, Lindbergh3196.33
8Conner Riebel, Francis Howell Central11313.00
17Jordan Robertson, Marquette413433.50
44Kane Rosemann, Troy Buchanan22512.50
5Andrew Rush, Eureka49122.75
24Kenneth Scarbrough, Kirkwood33210.67
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet2144721.29
81Jackson Shea, De Smet47819.50
5Jabari Shelton, Mehlville24020.00
6Micah Skebo, Francis Howell Central11818.00
23Damonie Smith, Eureka38227.33
24Jaamel Smith, McCluer North12323.00
19Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill22211.00
5Adam Stahlschmidt, Francis Howell Central3206.67
TEAM STATS, Lindbergh600.00
11Grant Stegman, De Smet4379.25
23Erion Stevenson, Hazelwood West48521.25
1Chris Stewart, Eureka12222.00
24William Sturgill, Marquette199.00
8Paul Sullivan, Hazelwood Central294.50
15Jeremy Swan, Ritenour177.00
34Josh Taylor, Fort Zumwalt West199.00
3Tommy Taylor, Lafayette11010.00
7Tahj Telfair, Kirkwood39230.67
35Daniel Terry, SLUH36722.33
4Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central2050525.25
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell100.00
29Josh Unland, Francis Howell210150.50
7Tevin Walker, CBC24020.00
10Josh Wallace, CBC221.00
51Kenneth Wallace, McCluer North3217.00
4Tyler Walton, CBC3299.67
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central1425218.00
28Tedrae Wedderburn, Mehlville47218.00
10Tre Wheaton, Blue Springs4276.75
84Joe Wikoff, Francis Howell100.00
1Jalen Williams, Francis Howell718226.00
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West23115.50
4Marquiaun Williams, Hazelwood West511823.60
18Dalton Wylde, Seckman11313.00
4Marquis Yarbrough, Lafayette1020020.00
3Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood122.00

Class 6 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
13Tony Adams, SLUH46416.00
26Davon Berry, Hazelwood Central133.00
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC11616.00
3Jhaidyn Brown, Fort Zumwalt West7456.43
13Nicholas Bulanda, Marquette100.00
7Isaiah Bynum, Mehlville1013313.30
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central45513.75
23Andrew Clair, SLUH11616.00
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill144.00
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central1528018.67
7Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell1121219.27
Mason Dunn, Blue Springs177.00
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell11010.00
3Cam Fusco, Seckman100.00
12David Grenia, Lindbergh200.00
17Alec Hagan, Eureka393.00
15Tre Haynes, CBC13382.92
18Jaron Heller, Lindbergh284.00
2Taeon Holte, Hazelwood Central111.00
5Robyion Hughes, Ritenour33612.00
5Ethan Inman, Fox122.00
7Xavier Jackson, Marquette810513.13
3Jordan Johnson, Marquette11313.00
4Darius Jones, Seckman100.00
2Joseph Jordan, Kirkwood181588.78
10Cole Justus, Troy Buchanan77811.14
10Dawson Keim, Francis Howell100.00
14Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West11010.00
21Jermain Lacy, Mehlville11616.00
27Lance Lang, McCluer North300.00
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West22010.00
11Eric Martell, Lindbergh3248.00
84Jamal Martin, Lafayette11111.00
21Zach Millman, SLUH341.33
11Leon Minner, McCluer North6457.50
6Antonio Mitchell, Ritenour11111.00
12Tony Pisoni , Fox69415.67
11Ty Rauber, Marquette100.00
16Andre Ritchie, Mehlville122.00
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet5428.40
6Micah Skebo, Francis Howell Central11717.00
TEAM STATS, Lindbergh700.00
9Austin Stofer, Lafayette1425618.29
23Dirone Taylor, De Smet100.00
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West14040.00
4Tyler Walton, CBC100.00

Class 6 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
44Alex Adams, Lafayette122.00
13Tony Adams, SLUH23216.00
28Jaidan Allen, Fox155.00
11Kyran Ballard, Lafayette13535.00
33Ned Bargen, Francis Howell12626.00
12Marrell Batteast, Hazelwood Central11010.00
24Jackson Blauw, Blue Springs100.00
3Tanner Boaz, Troy Buchanan23718.50
36Antveon Briggs, Ritenour177.00
32Tyler Bronston, Blue Springs100.00
1Coby Brown, Lafayette13030.00
3Jhaidyn Brown, Fort Zumwalt West25527.50
13Nicholas Bulanda, Marquette514629.20
6Torre Butts, Lafayette310133.67
7Isaiah Bynum, Mehlville4205.00
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill11515.00
11Jordan Carey, Hazelwood Central22311.50
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central34515.00
23Andrew Clair, SLUH16060.00
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill0600.00
22Adam Cook, Lafayette199.00
60Elgin Crawford, Hazelwood Central24120.50
11James Croft, Hazelwood West11515.00
34Trennon Curry, Francis Howell Central0180.00
16Michael Dubowski, Fort Zumwalt West100.00
6Damon Dwiggins, Northwest Cedar Hill11212.00
7Cameron Echols, Fort Zumwalt West100.00
55Grant Ellis, Lindbergh144.00
22Kyle Emerson, Troy Buchanan14545.00
16Garrett Fain, Eureka166.00
52William Fleming, Marquette14242.00
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka46416.00
28Carl Garmon, Ritenour12121.00
11Tim Ghormley, Mehlville111.00
12David Grenia, Lindbergh12222.00
87Carson Gross, Fox12929.00
33Larrion Hamilton, Marquette11212.00
18AJ Hardin, SLUH12222.00
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell23316.50
44Henry Herzberg, SLUH11414.00
13Caleb Hill, Fox2168.00
11Norrim Holder, Eureka11212.00
21Rashaad Hughes, Ritenour14040.00
5Robyion Hughes, Ritenour313244.00
38Ben Hunnius, Eureka11414.00
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour13838.00
16Jack Ilewski, De Smet17171.00
2Stevie Jackson, Francis Howell144.00
7Xavier Jackson, Marquette11111.00
11Anthony James, Troy Buchanan12121.00
91Zach Janicki, Lafayette11313.00
9Brighton Kelley, Francis Howell12626.00
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central25929.50
55Max Klug, Fox166.00
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell100.00
45Cameron Kozeny, Mehlville11515.00
34Reeder Kuhn, Francis Howell100.00
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan133.00
82Jake Malven, Lafayette2189.00
84Jamal Martin, Lafayette18080.00
8Gavin McGinnis, Fox12727.00
17Krishon Merriweather, Hazelwood West12727.00
47Connor Moffett, Marquette11818.00
2Gabe Montgomery, Lafayette177.00
14Travion Mosby, Kirkwood34615.33
22Isaac Moye, Kirkwood310635.33
21Jack Mueller, Eureka27336.50
24Davion Nash, SLUH13434.00
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan11717.00
30Tyler Pauley, Marquette55010.00
21Antonio Phillips, Kirkwood252.50
12Tony Pisoni , Fox25728.50
27Jason Posley, Hazelwood Central11818.00
14Ryeil Powell, Troy Buchanan28844.00
6Theo Price, Lindbergh11111.00
6Jordan Pruitt, Hazelwood Central23919.50
10James Richards, McCluer North11212.00
27Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood12020.00
33Jared Scott, SLUH13535.00
33Kade Seymour, Eureka111.00
6Micah Skebo, Francis Howell Central0750.00
40Jake Stern, Fort Zumwalt West22010.00
15Jeremy Swan, Ritenour14242.00
7Tahj Telfair, Kirkwood23618.00
35Daniel Terry, SLUH34715.67
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood12424.00
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West19999.00
20Danny Walter, Lafayette22713.50
17Jack Wheeler, De Smet14545.00
26Daryl Whitehead, McCluer North12020.00
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central38227.33
4Dylan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West11010.00
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West13333.00
4Marquiaun Williams, Hazelwood West100.00
92Sam Wolfe, Fort Zumwalt West3299.67
4Marquis Yarbrough, Lafayette13535.00

Class 6 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
44Alex Adams, Lafayette1202.0
13Tony Adams, SLUH12230119.2
28Jaidan Allen, Fox21105.5
42Max Atzemis, Lindbergh2000.0
2TJ Ball, Ritenour7190027.1
11Kyran Ballard, Lafayette135035.0
29Tori Banks, Kirkwood1909.0
33Ned Bargen, Francis Howell126026.0
12Marrell Batteast, Hazelwood Central110010.0
26Davon Berry, Hazelwood Central1303.0
7JC Biayi, Ritenour250025.0
24Jackson Blauw, Blue Springs1000.0
13Brent Bledsoe, CBC114014.0
3Tanner Boaz, Troy Buchanan237018.5
35Brenden Boyd, Lafayette115015.0
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC229014.5
36Antveon Briggs, Ritenour1707.0
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette8154019.3
32Tyler Bronston, Blue Springs1000.0
8Cameron Brown, CBC451212.8
1Coby Brown, Lafayette130030.0
3Jhaidyn Brown, Fort Zumwalt West22434119.7
13Nicholas Bulanda, Marquette6146224.3
6Torre Butts, Lafayette21515224.5
7Isaiah Bynum, Mehlville15174011.6
44Caleb Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill117017.0
24Drew Campbell, Seckman1000.0
25Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill9305333.9
11Jordan Carey, Hazelwood Central223111.5
21Luke Carey, CBC1505.0
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central10165116.5
23Andrew Clair, SLUH9198022.0
5Jimmy Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill11339230.8
22Adam Cook, Lafayette1909.0
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central16292018.3
60Elgin Crawford, Hazelwood Central241220.5
11James Croft, Hazelwood West115115.0
34Trennon Curry, Francis Howell Central01800.0
7Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell11212119.3
4McGwire Dean, Francis Howell1000.0
16Brandon Douglas, CBC249124.5
16Michael Dubowski, Fort Zumwalt West1000.0
Mason Dunn, Blue Springs1707.0
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central10256025.6
6Damon Dwiggins, Northwest Cedar Hill112012.0
7Cameron Echols, Fort Zumwalt West1000.0
55Grant Ellis, Lindbergh1404.0
80Cole Elwood, Fox152052.0
22Kyle Emerson, Troy Buchanan145045.0
82Tommy Emms, De Smet2301.5
90Luke Ezell, Francis Howell Central227013.5
16Garrett Fain, Eureka1606.0
52William Fleming, Marquette142142.0
38Ian Flickinger, Francis Howell111011.0
5Jack Flynn, Francis Howell15261017.4
30Drake Foreman, Blue Springs1000.0
6Julian Fowler, De Smet248024.0
11Blake Fritz, Seckman480020.0
10Hunter Fritz, Seckman344014.7
7Adam Fuqua, Eureka464216.0
3Cam Fusco, Seckman339013.0
28Carl Garmon, Ritenour121121.0
11Tim Ghormley, Mehlville1101.0
11Maurice Glass, SLUH341013.7
12David Grenia, Lindbergh21374017.8
19Jason Grenia, Lindbergh354018.0
87Carson Gross, Fox4103025.8
17Alec Hagan, Eureka3903.0
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central1909.0
33Larrion Hamilton, Marquette112012.0
18AJ Hardin, SLUH240020.0
25Hassan Haskins, Eureka378026.0
15Tre Haynes, CBC27306011.3
14Max Hefner, Francis Howell233016.5
18Jaron Heller, Lindbergh54909.8
1Scott Heopfner, Francis Howell Central1404.0
44Henry Herzberg, SLUH114014.0
14Antione Higgins, CBC1808.0
26Vincent Hilboldt, De Smet1000.0
13Caleb Hill, Fox21608.0
11Justin Hinklin, Northwest Cedar Hill122022.0
11Norrim Holder, Eureka338012.7
2Taeon Holte, Hazelwood Central1101.0
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West362020.7
21Rashaad Hughes, Ritenour140140.0
5Robyion Hughes, Ritenour14290220.7
38Ben Hunnius, Eureka114014.0
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour255127.5
16Jack Ilewski, De Smet294147.0
5Ethan Inman, Fox1202.0
60Clayton Ivie, Fort Zumwalt West1000.0
18Demetrius Jackson, Ritenour339013.0
2Stevie Jackson, Francis Howell2402.0
7Xavier Jackson, Marquette9116112.9
11Anthony James, Troy Buchanan235017.5
91Zach Janicki, Lafayette113113.0
4Jaylen Jefferson, McCluer North7110015.7
3Jordan Johnson, Marquette234017.0
4Darius Jones, Seckman8174021.8
18Jacoby Jones, McCluer North495023.8
40Jaylan Jones, SLUH31204.0
43Martez Jones, Kirkwood222011.0
2Joseph Jordan, Kirkwood28418114.9
10Cole Justus, Troy Buchanan10140014.0
10Dawson Keim, Francis Howell31705.7
9Brighton Kelley, Francis Howell241120.5
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central259129.5
55Max Klug, Fox1616.0
14Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West110010.0
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell1000.0
45Cameron Kozeny, Mehlville115015.0
34Reeder Kuhn, Francis Howell1000.0
21Jermain Lacy, Mehlville10146014.6
27Lance Lang, McCluer North15232015.5
16Thomas Larson, Troy Buchanan42406.0
33Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood238019.0
11Marquis Majors, Fort Zumwalt West17457226.9
82Jake Malven, Lafayette21809.0
38Caleb Marquez, Blue Springs116016.0
11Eric Martell, Lindbergh43709.3
84Jamal Martin, Lafayette291145.5
23Zhiyir McCloud, Fort Zumwalt West31605.3
8Gavin McGinnis, Fox127027.0
7Mason McPheeters, Seckman1707.0
17Krishon Merriweather, Hazelwood West127027.0
34Kyle Mill, Marquette1000.0
21Zach Millman, SLUH785012.1
11Leon Minner, McCluer North15191012.7
6Antonio Mitchell, Ritenour111111.0
47Connor Moffett, Marquette118118.0
2Gabe Montgomery, Lafayette1707.0
15William Montgomery, McCluer North343014.3
44Jamar Morris, McCluer North1202.0
8Terrance Morris, Lindbergh42406.0
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central255027.5
14Travion Mosby, Kirkwood459014.8
20Tyler Mosley, De Smet1404.0
22Isaac Moye, Kirkwood3106335.3
21Jack Mueller, Eureka273136.5
24Davion Nash, SLUH134034.0
15Bobby Neibert, Fox21507.5
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan117017.0
45Andrew Oslwald, Francis Howell Central112012.0
30Tyler Pauley, Marquette550010.0
1Rico Payton, Lindbergh7123017.6
32Andrew Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West126026.0
5Bryant Perry, De Smet116016.0
21Antonio Phillips, Kirkwood447011.8
12Tony Pisoni , Fox21521024.8
1Shelbyon Polk, Kirkwood245022.5
25Ion Porter, Troy Buchanan226013.0
27Jason Posley, Hazelwood Central118018.0
14Ryeil Powell, Troy Buchanan21572327.2
6Theo Price, Lindbergh31916.3
22Jai'ryn Pruitt, Mehlville572014.4
6Jordan Pruitt, Hazelwood Central239019.5
12Jeff Rauber, Marquette1000.0
11Ty Rauber, Marquette21909.5
1Levonte Regans, Troy Buchanan17507229.8
10James Richards, McCluer North112012.0
3Andre Richie, Lindbergh31906.3
8Conner Riebel, Francis Howell Central113013.0
16Andre Ritchie, Mehlville1202.0
17Jordan Robertson, Marquette4134133.5
44Kane Rosemann, Troy Buchanan225012.5
5Andrew Rush, Eureka491022.8
27Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood120020.0
24Kenneth Scarbrough, Kirkwood332010.7
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet26489018.8
33Jared Scott, SLUH135135.0
33Kade Seymour, Eureka1131.0
81Jackson Shea, De Smet478019.5
5Jabari Shelton, Mehlville240020.0
6Micah Skebo, Francis Howell Central2110055.0
23Damonie Smith, Eureka382027.3
24Jaamel Smith, McCluer North123023.0
19Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill222011.0
5Adam Stahlschmidt, Francis Howell Central32006.7
TEAM STATS, Lindbergh13000.0
11Grant Stegman, De Smet43709.3
40Jake Stern, Fort Zumwalt West220010.0
23Erion Stevenson, Hazelwood West485021.3
1Chris Stewart, Eureka122022.0
9Austin Stofer, Lafayette14256018.3
24William Sturgill, Marquette1909.0
8Paul Sullivan, Hazelwood Central2904.5
15Jeremy Swan, Ritenour249124.5
23Dirone Taylor, De Smet1000.0
34Josh Taylor, Fort Zumwalt West1909.0
3Tommy Taylor, Lafayette110010.0
7Tahj Telfair, Kirkwood5128225.6
35Daniel Terry, SLUH6114119.0
4Dylan Thaxton, Francis Howell Central20505125.3
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell1000.0
6Armon Tindle, Kirkwood124124.0
29Josh Unland, Francis Howell2101150.5
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West2139169.5
7Tevin Walker, CBC240020.0
10Josh Wallace, CBC2201.0
51Kenneth Wallace, McCluer North32107.0
20Danny Walter, Lafayette227013.5
4Tyler Walton, CBC42907.3
2Keon Waters, Francis Howell Central14252018.0
28Tedrae Wedderburn, Mehlville472018.0
10Tre Wheaton, Blue Springs42706.8
17Jack Wheeler, De Smet145045.0
26Daryl Whitehead, McCluer North120020.0
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central382027.3
84Joe Wikoff, Francis Howell1000.0
4Dylan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West110010.0
1Jalen Williams, Francis Howell7182026.0
5Logan Williams, Fort Zumwalt West364121.3
4Marquiaun Williams, Hazelwood West6118019.7
92Sam Wolfe, Fort Zumwalt West32919.7
18Dalton Wylde, Seckman113013.0
4Marquis Yarbrough, Lafayette11235121.4
3Cornell Young IV, Kirkwood1202.0