Marquette Mustangs
2351 Clarkson Road
Chesterfield, MO 63017-7122
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 6 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka9000054
53Darion Baker, Lafayette2000012
5Rico Barfield, De Smet4000024
45Kaleb Barry, Kirkwood06053071
55Carter Beecher, Eureka100006
51Andrew Bergfeld, Troy Buchanan100006
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka5000030
17Darrell Bolden, Ritenour5010032
3Bryan Bradford, CBC390000234
2Corey Brooks, Ritenour170000102
10Ricky Brooks, Pattonville100006
4Shawn Brooks II, Pattonville3000018
2Jaden Brown, CBC100006
5Marvin Brown, Eureka100006
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC4000024
18Taj Butts, De Smet14000084
2Chase Callahan, Marquette100006
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet100006
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood7000042
43Nate Campbell, Eureka02037043
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill11020070
33James Canul, Francis Howell100006
23Marty Carr, Marquette4000024
28Peyton Carr, Rock Bridge2000012
5Alijah Carter, Pattonville101008
39Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central101008
25Jordan Clay, CBC4000024
27Michael Cochren, Eureka100006
11Ben Cohen, Marquette100006
Joseph Coit, Rockhurst100006
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan100006
6Justin Conway, Ritenour2000012
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West12040080
14Wyatt Critchlow, Lindbergh5000030
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central2060126
84Jatavion Dabanie, CBC100006
2Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell14000084
13Carter Davis, Eureka100006
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West6010038
2Tommie Davis, Eureka100006
10Teddy Delker, De Smet2000012
2Cameron Dent, Francis Howell Central100006
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill6000036
1Tyler Dixon, CBC3000018
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West3000018
21Dax DuBrock, Eureka3000018
8Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West06030048
15Carter Edwards, De Smet100006
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet100006
15Arvell Ferguson Jr., Kirkwood100006
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette100006
87Collin Fisk, Marquette04022034
Ben Folz, Jefferson City000404
26Zachary Forte, Hazelwood Central100006
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill3000018
15Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central100006
11Brett Gabbert, CBC3000018
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette2000012
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan03043052
48Joseph Gilmore, SLUH00011011
35Isaiah Glenn, Troy Buchanan100006
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt West100006
15Maursean Green, Marquette2000012
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh7000042
4Zach Hahn, CBC5000030
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central100006
23Dedrick Hampton, Hazelwood Central100006
1Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West9020058
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH3000018
82Ronal Harris, Lindbergh100006
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West4000024
7Cole Hastings, Eureka100006
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central3010020
99Troy Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill000404
87Nikolas Hea, CBC12000072
38Gave Helm, De Smet100006
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell7000042
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central3000018
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West100006
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh2000012
51Corey Hunn, Ritenour100006
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan10000060
26Bryce Jackson, Rock Bridge100006
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour11000066
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central6012040
Maleek Jackson, Jefferson City3000018
8Synciere Jamison, Ritenour3000018
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central100006
26Cole Johnson, Kirkwood3000018
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West5014036
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet9000054
6Charles Johnson Jr., Pattonville2000012
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette4000024
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central5010032
27Nate Jones, Kirkwood100006
4Martez Jones II, Kirkwood15000090
2Matthew Kassa, Hazelwood West2000012
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka7010044
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan8000048
40Logan Kopp, Lindbergh4000024
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West3000018
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette3000018
4Cooper Krezek, Rockhurst100006
5Dylan Kutun, Lafayette100006
5Evan Lakas, Troy Buchanan100006
1Nick Lang, SLUH3000018
Owen Lawson, Rockhurst000303
13William Lee, Kirkwood100006
22Alex Leflore, Hazelwood West100006
16Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill0108011
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central11010068
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell100006
12CJ Liddell, CBC000101
33Ray Lingard, CBC11000066
17Eric Loomis, CBC040950107
89Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh06034052
13Steven Mack, SLUH100006
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood10000060
24Dane Mahrmann, Francis Howell2000012
83Nehemiah Malone, Hazelwood Central000202
Martez Manual, Rock Bridge3000018
12Nate Martens, De Smet5000030
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central003006
1Maurice Massey, Kirkwood15000090
14Christiaan Masucci, Lafayette010016046
22Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West5000030
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell6000036
31Ja'Tarius Mckinney, Hazelwood West002004
34Kyle Mill, Marquette170000102
12Kyle Miller, Eureka100006
4Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan100006
20TJ Modglin, Marquette100006
13Tre Moore, Ritenour100006
11Joey Moorkamp, Lafayette2000012
48Jeffrey Morgan, CBC2000012
44Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central3000018
93Nick Newman, CBC000303
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell13010080
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan240100146
Spencer Nivens, Rock Bridge2000012
Will Norris, Rock Bridge02018024
94Ryan Northcott, CBC000202
8Trent Obermueller, Eureka6001037
1Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville3000018
20Myson Pace, Kirkwood100006
2Nathan Peat, Rock Bridge5000030
7Jared Peters, Hazelwood Central9020058
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette7000042
23Jacob Pirkle, Northwest Cedar Hill3000018
7Jack Politte, Lafayette3000018
21Kellen Porter, SLUH10000060
40Aaron Prince, Hazelwood West100006
52John Recca, Francis Howell04042054
Devin Roberson, Jefferson City3000018
16Elijah Robinson, CBC2000012
28Taylor Robinson, CBC2000012
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh3000018
17Trey Ruckman, Eureka100006
11Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood2000012
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka6000036
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville250200154
7Luke Sansone, SLUH100006
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell8010050
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central100006
24Allen Smalling, Hazelwood Central002004
1Austin Smith, Francis Howell Central001002
32Savon Smith, Pattonville100006
7Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet6000036
4Darez Snider, De Smet12010074
Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill001002
88Andrew Stafford, Rockhurst100006
Danny Stegall, Rockhurst100006
2Grant Stegman, De Smet4000024
2Sean Stephens, Hazelwood Central3010020
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West3014024
5James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West190000114
8Jack Sullivan, SLUH100006
22Hunter Suntrup, De Smet100006
11Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
87Avery Taggart, Eureka11010068
10Jordon Tate, Hazelwood Central2010014
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh11000066
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell2000012
5Anthony Tillman, CBC3000018
23Andre Tucker, SLUH100006
3Vicario Upchurch, Pattonville5000030
20Garrett Velasco, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
99Jake Vitale, Pattonville01033036
90Drennen Walgren, Eureka000202
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan5010032
19Darius Watson, Hazelwood Central3010020
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill001002
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell100006
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville100006
12Andre Webb, Pattonville4000024
23Michael West, CBC100006
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet100006
34Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West100006
26Martaveon Wiley, SLUH100006
44Isaiah Wilkes, Pattonville100006
4George Williams, Marquette2000012
7Julian Williams, CBC10000060
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood8010050
42Alex Wisniewski, Fort Zumwalt West100006
54Nick Wolf, Francis Howell Central000012
21Sean Wolf, Ritenour002004
12Kaleb Woods, Hazelwood West100006
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH100006
97Joey Zarrick, De Smet02057063
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour00023023
31Spencer Robbie, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
TEAM STATS, Kirkwood0000612

Class 6 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
Luke Boehm, Rockhurst000.000100.000
3Bryan Bradford, CBC010.000000.000
2Corey Brooks, Ritenour7916847.0214207982.727
5Marvin Brown, Eureka111478.5724730199.143
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill11100.003500249.091
18Tyler Charlton, CBC22100.00500119.091
5Jalen Cole, Ritenour61346.15661086.042
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West9818652.691784216111.973
14Jalen Crayton, Rockhurst1250.0080070.545
14Wyatt Critchlow, Lindbergh327343.845635870.451
13Carter Davis, Eureka12720063.501954234127.353
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill5512444.358719287.774
15Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central336749.255145293.373
11Brett Gabbert, CBC19127469.713047392147.534
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette010.000000.000
Grant Hajicek, Rock Bridge000.000700.000
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH5613541.485944856.927
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central407553.3361673101.702
18Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central010.00001-200.000
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan103132.262681356.868
11Luke Johnston, SLUH3475.00230154.818
4Martez Jones II, Kirkwood1250.004511144.545
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka112740.741694191.704
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan010.000000.000
5Dylan Kutun, Lafayette195534.551830147.359
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central010.000000.000
13Steven Mack, SLUH010.000000.000
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood11100.001900185.091
12Nate Martens, De Smet11818464.132001226130.852
14Christiaan Masucci, Lafayette11100.003400245.091
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell17529958.532678329115.060
31Ja'Tarius Mckinney, Hazelwood West2633.33450066.364
18Blake Micek, Lafayette81942.111661180.880
15Aidan Montgomery, Francis Howell22100.005500219.091
11Joey Moorkamp, Lafayette5611648.288026483.768
9Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West10921151.6613827881.606
9Kannon Nesslage, Kirkwood131872.2217220139.232
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell2366.676220288.727
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette010.000000.000
35Alex Pipes, Francis Howell11100.004200277.091
7Jack Politte, Lafayette11100.001500169.091
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC81844.44592083.818
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh010.000000.000
1Austin Smith, Francis Howell Central5811849.1575191077.384
Nicholas Smrt, Rockhurst2366.67110087.394
Danny Stegall, Rockhurst101855.56981182.384
2Sean Stephens, Hazelwood Central9418550.81118612984.316
10Dylan Wardenburg, CBC2540.00162196.436
12Andre Webb, Pattonville7212159.50104894107.823
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet81172.7313310145.884
34Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West1425.0032019.273
4George Williams, Marquette8615455.841017101087.336
11Logan Williams, Pattonville1250.00601-33.455
14Milo Wilson, SLUH195733.332673741.065
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood15526259.162332288115.409
TEAM STATS, Kirkwood010.000000.000

Class 6 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
17Josh April, Troy Buchanan1202.0
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka11583677.3
53Darion Baker, Lafayette134123.2
5Rico Barfield, De Smet7743645.7
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka7346646.4
3Bryan Bradford, CBC19720903410.6
2Corey Brooks, Ritenour1751257177.2
4Shawn Brooks II, Pattonville4127316.7
2Jaden Brown, CBC224012.0
5Marvin Brown, Eureka42917.3
33Ronin Brown, Eureka1000.0
18Taj Butts, De Smet97729137.5
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet2518917.6
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood3016155.4
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill11579086.9
33James Canul, Francis Howell54118.2
23Marty Carr, Marquette51302.6
28Peyton Carr, Rock Bridge0010.0
18Tyler Charlton, CBC1606.0
5Sidq Cherry, SLUH289703.5
25Jordan Clay, CBC2822648.1
32Alec Clinton, Lindbergh71402.0
27Michael Cochren, Eureka3113314.3
11Ben Cohen, Marquette0010.0
Joseph Coit, Rockhurst5601.2
5Jalen Cole, Ritenour94404.9
10Jordan Coleman, SLUH21909.5
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan3325517.7
46Andre Cooper, Hazelwood Central3401.3
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West109693126.4
6Jeremiah Cooper, Francis Howell Central1000.0
11Sirod Cooper, Hazelwood Central1202.0
9Gerale Corley, Ritenour21105.5
14Jalen Crayton, Rockhurst226102.8
14Wyatt Critchlow, Lindbergh6730754.6
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central81011.3
14Kristion Cross, Hazelwood Central31003.3
30Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill72503.6
2Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell21005.0
13Carter Davis, Eureka5713312.3
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West8059967.5
50T'Aaron Dent, Hazelwood West1404.0
3Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West2923508.1
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West32307.7
38Kane Drummond, Kirkwood227003.2
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH2804.0
43Derek Durst, Marquette63205.3
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet96517.2
45Janci Finkley, Hazelwood Central2502.5
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette4-30-0.8
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill10430.4
15Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central27-50-0.2
41Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West94304.8
11Brett Gabbert, CBC3325937.8
35Ronaldo Gines, Hazelwood West2804.0
35Isaiah Glenn, Troy Buchanan4433517.6
80Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West64707.8
29Kasey Grayer, Marquette1505.0
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt West1616.0
15Maursean Green, Marquette6102117.0
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh3519535.6
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West54208.4
4Zach Hahn, CBC3802.7
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central2912404.3
29Kenneth Hamilton, CBC128028.0
1Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West21708.5
5Nate Hanebrink, Troy Buchanan1303.0
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH4915623.2
7Cole Hastings, Eureka52705.4
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central7327233.7
15Patrick Heitert, CBC1707.0
38Gave Helm, De Smet42115.3
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette72403.4
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central8846325.3
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West93003.3
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh8041825.2
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan106721106.8
18Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood31705.7
26Bryce Jackson, Rock Bridge0010.0
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour1321034107.8
47Jerold Jackson, Kirkwood21407.0
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central31103.7
Maleek Jackson, Jefferson City0020.0
15Trevor Jackson, Ritenour31806.0
8Synciere Jamison, Ritenour3425117.4
26Cole Johnson, Kirkwood3223217.3
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West14995056.4
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet3802.7
Michael Johnson, Rockhurst3903.0
6Charles Johnson Jr., Pattonville4425125.7
48Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan93704.1
25JaMarius Jones, Lafayette132501.9
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette2010445.2
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central7825943.3
27Nate Jones, Kirkwood51012.0
4Martez Jones II, Kirkwood1891321137.0
35Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh326502.0
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka2612574.8
12Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West114014.0
30Gabriel Kincade, Marquette21105.5
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan7356287.7
40Logan Kopp, Lindbergh3218115.7
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West21206.0
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette5933035.6
5Dylan Kutun, Lafayette20-131-0.7
1Nick Lang, SLUH1101.0
17Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh3702.3
13William Lee, Kirkwood1303.0
21Zeresh Lewis Jr., Pattonville3301.0
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell6911.5
33Ray Lingard, CBC77613118.0
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood147905.6
24Dane Mahrmann, Francis Howell10103210.3
12Nate Martens, De Smet10532453.1
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central91201.3
1Maurice Massey, Kirkwood74005.7
22Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West3517044.9
83Cade Maxwell, Marquette41604.0
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell11018861.7
31Ja'Tarius Mckinney, Hazelwood West6801.3
30Timmy Meyer, Troy Buchanan2301.5
34Kyle Mill, Marquette1971368156.9
18CJ Mitchell, Ritenour2000.0
4Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan241120.5
15Aidan Montgomery, Francis Howell361020.3
11Joey Moorkamp, Lafayette456521.4
5Brendan Morillo, Lindbergh207603.8
44Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central216603.1
9Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West8918202.0
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell203876124.3
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan1871500248.0
18Jaquari Parks, Eureka94304.8
2Nathan Peat, Rock Bridge0050.0
7Jared Peters, Hazelwood Central7444496.0
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette15164964.3
23Jacob Pirkle, Northwest Cedar Hill13768635.0
7Jack Politte, Lafayette2410504.4
21Kellen Porter, SLUH18594895.1
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette64607.7
35Brendan Rickenbaugh, Northwest Cedar Hill3702.3
Devin Roberson, Jefferson City0030.0
16Elijah Robinson, CBC459214.8
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC145003.6
2Coby Rogers, Lindbergh1202.0
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh494023.5
32Arneze Rush, Marquette2711704.3
13Bailey Ryan, Francis Howell3-20-0.7
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville1941338246.9
33Douglas Sansone, SLUH32207.3
24Anthony Sears, Lindbergh51202.4
24Allen Smalling, Hazelwood Central184802.7
1Austin Smith, Francis Howell Central33-270-0.8
32Savon Smith, Pattonville137816.0
4Darez Snider, De Smet127986117.8
9Christian Sparks, Eureka2000.0
Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill2010005.0
2Sean Stephens, Hazelwood Central7930933.9
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West21306.5
5James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West2221312185.9
24Dontavion Sullivan, SLUH31103.7
27TJ Summers, CBC43107.8
11Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill269013.5
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh1931029115.3
23Andre Tucker, SLUH72713.9
77Kevin Tyler, Ritenour1505.0
3Vicario Upchurch, Pattonville10113111.3
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan4442159.6
10Dylan Wardenburg, CBC21306.5
12Andre Webb, Pattonville9872647.4
10Bailey West, Troy Buchanan2301.5
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet7-21-0.3
34Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West217113.4
28Kael Willhelm, Northwest Cedar Hill42406.0
34Gabe Williams, CBC1404.0
4George Williams, Marquette9231823.5
7Julian Williams, CBC64307.2
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood13568285.1
31Spencer Robbie, Northwest Cedar Hill61813.0

Class 6 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
10Nick Ahrens, Lindbergh1505.0
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka18269214.9
5Rico Barfield, De Smet341013.7
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka9158117.6
17Darrell Bolden, Ritenour23477520.7
3Bryan Bradford, CBC12226518.8
2Chris Brooks, SLUH32809.3
2Corey Brooks, Ritenour1303.0
45Dawson Brown, Fort Zumwalt West880010.0
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC29399413.8
18Taj Butts, De Smet383127.7
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood31314.3
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill20347317.4
9Lanell Carr, De Smet21909.5
23Marty Carr, Marquette17257415.1
28Peyton Carr, Rock Bridge0010.0
5Alijah Carter, Pattonville1210819.0
39Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central12167113.9
6Nathan Clar, Eureka2804.0
27Michael Cochren, Eureka21005.0
11Ben Cohen, Marquette116016.0
Joseph Coit, Rockhurst32016.7
10Jordan Coleman, SLUH441010.3
6Justin Conway, Ritenour12263221.9
2Antonio Cooper, Lafayette229014.5
11Sirod Cooper, Hazelwood Central21005.0
9Gerale Corley, Ritenour1303.0
14Jalen Crayton, Rockhurst1707.0
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central1000.0
84Jatavion Dabanie, CBC113113.0
2Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell648851413.8
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West1808.0
2Tommie Davis, Eureka166166.0
74Alex DeJong, Kirkwood1606.0
10Teddy Delker, De Smet11133212.1
2Cameron Dent, Francis Howell Central23234110.2
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill22394617.9
1Tyler Dixon, CBC8179322.4
3Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West260030.0
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West13204315.7
38Kane Drummond, Kirkwood117017.0
21Dax DuBrock, Eureka16207312.9
82Tommy Emms, De Smet121021.0
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette9198122.0
21Parker Florea, Francis Howell1404.0
14Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood1303.0
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette19273214.4
35Isaiah Glenn, Troy Buchanan254027.0
11Ethan Gossman, Eureka113013.0
31David Gough, Francis Howell151051.0
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt West113013.0
15Maursean Green, Marquette1410117.2
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh5133126.6
4Zach Hahn, CBC26358513.8
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central338112.7
29Kenneth Hamilton, CBC43107.8
1Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West20486824.3
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH440110.0
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West21436420.8
7Cole Hastings, Eureka3103134.3
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central6801.3
87Nikolas Hea, CBC438141218.9
1Kendall Heidiman, Northwest Cedar Hill120020.0
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell26515719.8
11Luke Hildreth, Fort Zumwalt West2904.5
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette74506.4
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central107117.1
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West18247113.7
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh678013.0
85John Huskey, Northwest Cedar Hill135035.0
35Chuck Ingram, Rockhurst222011.0
6Presley Ingram, Marquette19312016.4
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour53006.0
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central26402515.5
8Synciere Jamison, Ritenour35653218.7
88Jesus Jensen, CBC115015.0
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central334011.3
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central689114.8
26Cole Johnson, Kirkwood12162213.5
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West687014.5
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet28721925.8
6Charles Johnson Jr., Pattonville1404.0
7J'morie Jones, Ritenour54509.0
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central41513.8
4Martez Jones II, Kirkwood14141210.1
2Matthew Kassa, Hazelwood West10163216.3
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan21809.0
40Logan Kopp, Lindbergh9201322.3
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West37554315.0
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette116016.0
4Cooper Krezek, Rockhurst340013.3
5Evan Lakas, Troy Buchanan132132.0
1Nick Lang, SLUH19269314.2
81Markeal Lawrence, Pattonville32608.7
13William Lee, Kirkwood32117.0
22Alex Leflore, Hazelwood West1515.0
Reed Levi, Rockhurst1505.0
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central407721119.3
33Ray Lingard, CBC242021.0
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood45762916.9
19Micah Makuta, Kirkwood568013.6
Martez Manual, Rock Bridge0030.0
1Maurice Massey, Kirkwood579611416.9
22Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West6116119.3
6Jack McClelland, SLUH442010.5
13Jack McCook, De Smet1505.0
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell111011.0
48Josh Merz, Marquette1202.0
34Kyle Mill, Marquette2322029.6
12Kyle Miller, Eureka9100111.1
20TJ Modglin, Marquette98219.1
15Aidan Montgomery, Francis Howell142042.0
48Jeffrey Morgan, CBC43127.8
44Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central13200315.4
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell19204110.7
Spencer Nivens, Rock Bridge0010.0
86Liam O'Malley, CBC1101.0
8Trent Obermueller, Eureka26386614.8
1Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville19297215.6
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette15154110.3
39Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood1505.0
7Jack Politte, Lafayette21366317.4
21Kellen Porter, SLUH20216110.8
8Cameron Powell, CBC345015.0
29Isaiah Powers, Northwest Cedar Hill21005.0
27Donovan Prott, Pattonville115015.0
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH482020.5
13Jonah Robinson, Lafayette9104011.6
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh4115128.8
13Bailey Ryan, Francis Howell12136011.3
11Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood23377216.4
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka28514518.4
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville11167115.2
33Douglas Sansone, SLUH1606.0
7Luke Sansone, SLUH75618.0
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell24558823.3
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central9122113.6
82Luke Schuermann, SLUH21005.0
5Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood2502.5
26Colton Smith, CBC21206.0
3Corey Smith, Eureka113013.0
7Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet50670613.4
4Darez Snider, De Smet32608.7
88Andrew Stafford, Rockhurst32317.7
TEAM STATS, Hazelwood West110010.0
2Grant Stegman, De Smet18321417.8
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West3105335.0
5James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West797113.9
8Jack Sullivan, SLUH52515.0
22Hunter Suntrup, De Smet482120.5
11Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill42807.0
87Avery Taggart, Eureka325141116.1
10Jordon Tate, Hazelwood Central27299211.1
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh63505.8
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell24341214.2
9Issac Thompson, SLUH569013.8
9Aaron Toben, Lafayette331010.3
3Vicario Upchurch, Pattonville16350421.9
1Zach Valentine, Eureka1909.0
2Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West2524609.8
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan288044.0
19Darius Watson, Hazelwood Central28371313.3
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill672012.0
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell558111.6
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville98119.0
7Julian Williams, CBC669621014.6
2Gabe Winsor, Troy Buchanan376025.3
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood227013.5
42Alex Wisniewski, Fort Zumwalt West555111.0
21Sean Wolf, Ritenour31204.0
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette111011.0
12Kaleb Woods, Hazelwood West22265112.0
16Thomas York, Pattonville1606.0

Class 6 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
10Nick Ahrens, Lindbergh055
17Josh April, Troy Buchanan202
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka8362691105
53Darion Baker, Lafayette41041
5Rico Barfield, De Smet43641477
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka466158624
17Darrell Bolden, Ritenour0477477
3Bryan Bradford, CBC20902262316
2Chris Brooks, SLUH-92819
2Corey Brooks, Ritenour125731260
4Shawn Brooks II, Pattonville2730273
45Dawson Brown, Fort Zumwalt West08080
2Jaden Brown, CBC24024
5Marvin Brown, Eureka29029
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC0399399
18Taj Butts, De Smet72983812
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet1890189
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood16113174
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill7903471137
33James Canul, Francis Howell41041
9Lanell Carr, De Smet01919
23Marty Carr, Marquette13257270
5Alijah Carter, Pattonville0108108
18Tyler Charlton, CBC606
5Sidq Cherry, SLUH97097
39Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central0167167
6Nathan Clar, Eureka088
25Jordan Clay, CBC2260226
32Alec Clinton, Lindbergh14014
27Michael Cochren, Eureka13310143
11Ben Cohen, Marquette01616
Joseph Coit, Rockhurst62026
5Jalen Cole, Ritenour44044
10Jordan Coleman, SLUH194160
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan2550255
6Justin Conway, Ritenour0263263
46Andre Cooper, Hazelwood Central404
2Antonio Cooper, Lafayette02929
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West6930693
11Sirod Cooper, Hazelwood Central21012
9Gerale Corley, Ritenour11314
14Jalen Crayton, Rockhurst61768
14Wyatt Critchlow, Lindbergh3070307
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central10010
14Kristion Cross, Hazelwood Central10010
30Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill25025
84Jatavion Dabanie, CBC01313
2Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell10885895
13Carter Davis, Eureka1330133
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West5998607
2Tommie Davis, Eureka06666
74Alex DeJong, Kirkwood066
10Teddy Delker, De Smet0133133
2Cameron Dent, Francis Howell Central-4234230
50T'Aaron Dent, Hazelwood West404
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill0394394
1Tyler Dixon, CBC0179179
3Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West23560295
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West23204227
38Kane Drummond, Kirkwood701787
21Dax DuBrock, Eureka0207207
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH808
43Derek Durst, Marquette32032
82Tommy Emms, De Smet02121
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet65065
45Janci Finkley, Hazelwood Central505
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette-3198195
21Parker Florea, Francis Howell044
14Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood033
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill404
41Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West43043
11Brett Gabbert, CBC2590259
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette-3273270
35Ronaldo Gines, Hazelwood West808
35Isaiah Glenn, Troy Buchanan33554389
11Ethan Gossman, Eureka01313
31David Gough, Francis Howell05151
80Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West47047
29Kasey Grayer, Marquette505
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt West61319
15Maursean Green, Marquette102101203
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh195133328
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West42042
4Zach Hahn, CBC8358366
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central12438162
29Kenneth Hamilton, CBC283159
1Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West17486503
5Nate Hanebrink, Troy Buchanan303
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH15640196
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West0436436
7Cole Hastings, Eureka27103130
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central2728280
87Nikolas Hea, CBC0814814
1Kendall Heidiman, Northwest Cedar Hill02020
15Patrick Heitert, CBC707
38Gave Helm, De Smet21021
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell0515515
11Luke Hildreth, Fort Zumwalt West099
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette244569
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central46371534
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West30247277
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh41878496
85John Huskey, Northwest Cedar Hill03535
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan7210721
35Chuck Ingram, Rockhurst02222
6Presley Ingram, Marquette0312312
18Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood17017
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour1034301064
47Jerold Jackson, Kirkwood14014
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central11402413
15Trevor Jackson, Ritenour18018
8Synciere Jamison, Ritenour251653904
88Jesus Jensen, CBC01515
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central03434
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central08989
26Cole Johnson, Kirkwood232162394
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West950871037
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet8721729
Michael Johnson, Rockhurst909
6Charles Johnson Jr., Pattonville2514255
48Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan37037
7J'morie Jones, Ritenour04545
25JaMarius Jones, Lafayette25025
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette1040104
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central25915274
27Nate Jones, Kirkwood10010
4Martez Jones II, Kirkwood13211411462
35Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh65065
2Matthew Kassa, Hazelwood West0163163
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka1250125
12Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West14014
30Gabriel Kincade, Marquette11011
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan56218580
40Logan Kopp, Lindbergh181201382
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West12554566
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette33016346
4Cooper Krezek, Rockhurst04040
5Evan Lakas, Troy Buchanan03232
1Nick Lang, SLUH1269270
17Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh707
81Markeal Lawrence, Pattonville02626
13William Lee, Kirkwood32124
22Alex Leflore, Hazelwood West055
Reed Levi, Rockhurst055
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central0772772
21Zeresh Lewis Jr., Pattonville303
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell9-18
33Ray Lingard, CBC61342655
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood79762841
24Dane Mahrmann, Francis Howell1030103
19Micah Makuta, Kirkwood06868
12Nate Martens, De Smet3240324
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central12012
1Maurice Massey, Kirkwood409611001
22Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West170116286
83Cade Maxwell, Marquette16016
6Jack McClelland, SLUH04242
13Jack McCook, De Smet055
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell18811199
31Ja'Tarius Mckinney, Hazelwood West808
48Josh Merz, Marquette022
30Timmy Meyer, Troy Buchanan303
34Kyle Mill, Marquette13682201588
12Kyle Miller, Eureka0100100
4Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan41041
20TJ Modglin, Marquette08282
15Aidan Montgomery, Francis Howell6142103
11Joey Moorkamp, Lafayette65065
48Jeffrey Morgan, CBC03131
5Brendan Morillo, Lindbergh76076
44Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central66200266
9Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West1820182
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell8762041080
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan150001500
86Liam O'Malley, CBC011
8Trent Obermueller, Eureka0386386
1Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville0297297
18Jaquari Parks, Eureka43043
7Jared Peters, Hazelwood Central4440444
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette649154803
39Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood055
23Jacob Pirkle, Northwest Cedar Hill6860686
7Jack Politte, Lafayette105366471
21Kellen Porter, SLUH9482161164
8Cameron Powell, CBC04545
29Isaiah Powers, Northwest Cedar Hill01010
27Donovan Prott, Pattonville01515
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH08282
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette46046
35Brendan Rickenbaugh, Northwest Cedar Hill707
16Elijah Robinson, CBC59059
13Jonah Robinson, Lafayette0104104
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC50050
2Coby Rogers, Lindbergh202
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh94115209
32Arneze Rush, Marquette1170117
13Bailey Ryan, Francis Howell-2136134
11Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood0377377
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka0514514
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville13381671505
33Douglas Sansone, SLUH22628
7Luke Sansone, SLUH05656
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell0558558
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central-13122109
82Luke Schuermann, SLUH01010
24Anthony Sears, Lindbergh12012
5Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood055
24Allen Smalling, Hazelwood Central48048
26Colton Smith, CBC01212
3Corey Smith, Eureka01313
32Savon Smith, Pattonville78078
7Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet-6670664
4Darez Snider, De Smet986261012
Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill1000100
88Andrew Stafford, Rockhurst02323
TEAM STATS, Hazelwood West01010
2Grant Stegman, De Smet0321321
2Sean Stephens, Hazelwood Central3090309
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West13105118
5James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West1312971409
24Dontavion Sullivan, SLUH11011
8Jack Sullivan, SLUH02525
27TJ Summers, CBC31031
22Hunter Suntrup, De Smet08282
11Chris Sutton, Northwest Cedar Hill9028118
87Avery Taggart, Eureka0514514
10Jordon Tate, Hazelwood Central0299299
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh1029351064
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell0341341
9Issac Thompson, SLUH-86961
9Aaron Toben, Lafayette03131
23Andre Tucker, SLUH27027
77Kevin Tyler, Ritenour505
3Vicario Upchurch, Pattonville113350463
1Zach Valentine, Eureka099
2Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West0246246
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan42188509
10Dylan Wardenburg, CBC13013
19Darius Watson, Hazelwood Central0371371
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill07272
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell05858
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville08181
12Andre Webb, Pattonville7260726
10Bailey West, Troy Buchanan303
34Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West71-368
28Kael Willhelm, Northwest Cedar Hill24024
34Gabe Williams, CBC404
4George Williams, Marquette3180318
7Julian Williams, CBC439621005
2Gabe Winsor, Troy Buchanan07676
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood68227709
42Alex Wisniewski, Fort Zumwalt West05555
21Sean Wolf, Ritenour01212
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette01111
12Kaleb Woods, Hazelwood West-2265263
16Thomas York, Pattonville066
31Spencer Robbie, Northwest Cedar Hill18018

Class 6 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
21Christian Abbott, Lindbergh2035000
37Kane Adelmann, Kirkwood2231436030
10Nick Ahrens, Lindbergh2202446200
14Blake Alicia, Pattonville2111031000
14Preston Amsden, Northwest Cedar Hill7018000
9MJ Anderson, CBC352127621110
17Josh April, Troy Buchanan0022000
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka3025000
75Rayvon Atkins, Hazelwood Central1601733110
42Tucker Atwood, Rockhurst6039000
53Darion Baker, Lafayette41242667740
75Josh Baker, Eureka31912000
50Jack Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
30Tucker Bass, Kirkwood72411110
34Jatarius Battle, Pattonville1661329500
42Julian Beach, CBC24131943200
50Damien Beans, Troy Buchanan138417600
85Blake Becker, Francis Howell1001000
54Doug Becker, Francis Howell147418300
55Carter Beecher, Eureka1986079601
85Stephen Beeler, Eureka3014000
75Collin Bell, CBC1001000
51Andrew Bergfeld, Troy Buchanan25111641120
72Darius Bernard, Francis Howell1101000
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh1903049100
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka1001000
41Zach Biever, Francis Howell1001000
22Malik Billingsley, CBC142620001
25Daiquan Blair, Hazelwood Central1067000
32Aiijah Bland, Hazelwood West60410000
88Ke'ron Blankumsee, De Smet1001000
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette1721128202
33Louis Blessing, Kirkwood1001000
70Chris Blount, Ritenour1023000
12Marcus Board, Lindbergh1001000
34Shawn Boehm, Francis Howell252429003
3Anthony Bohannon, SLUH3375689100
73Peyton Boji, Pattonville2002010
17Darrell Bolden, Ritenour70310000
84Gavin Bomstad, De Smet2002000
77Antoine Bond, Hazelwood Central2046000
8Cameron Boone, Lindbergh30811000
31Zack Bowman, Marquette6028000
54Isaiah Brisseaux, Marquette2851543200
2Corey Brooks, Ritenour1601127010
10Ricky Brooks, Pattonville140923003
4Shawn Brooks II, Pattonville2941544002
73Don Brown, Kirkwood0011000
2Jaden Brown, CBC52153890501
70Jaylan Buchannon, Hazelwood West4382669310
21Jalen Buckner, Hazelwood West4026000
45John Budd, SLUH1001000
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC1001000
63Richard Burkhalter, Hazelwood Central0022000
51Antonio Burnett, Hazelwood West44102468600
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West2211032000
18Taj Butts, De Smet2002000
27Joel Byrd, Troy Buchanan6017000
2Chase Callahan, Marquette3041949030
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet242327000
4Jojo Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill4501560110
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood3992463331
11Jake Campagna, Francis Howell Central61511000
43Nate Campbell, Eureka2013000
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill2002002
51Jaylon Cannon, Eureka301114000
65Adrian Cantu, Northwest Cedar Hill111314010
33James Canul, Francis Howell150217000
56Calvin Carey, CBC4104100
47Sabastian Carpenter, Lafayette1511934100
9Lanell Carr, De Smet40131050501
23Marty Carr, Marquette2013000
5Alijah Carter, Pattonville4037000
53Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan4482468300
24Torron Chapman, Ritenour100515000
5Sidq Cherry, SLUH3574984300
52Kasuba Chiteshe, CBC1001000
27Kyle Cicero, Northwest Cedar Hill4632975110
39Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central4048000
4Alijah Clark, Hazelwood Central210829000
52Robert Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
38Donald Clay, Hazelwood Central1001000
25Jordan Clay, CBC0011000
32Alec Clinton, Lindbergh401216000
25Nolan Cobbs Jr., Pattonville70714000
56Austin Cochrane, Northwest Cedar Hill2501237100
11Ben Cohen, Marquette300838000
32Justin Cohen, Lafayette2682349200
5Jalen Cole, Ritenour1034000
15Jarell Cole, Hazelwood Central1602137001
10Jordan Coleman, SLUH1401125010
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan5038000
53Jack Combs, De Smet1001000
22Bobby Conroy, SLUH71512000
6Justin Conway, Ritenour2101637200
2Antonio Cooper, Lafayette180725004
6George Cooper, CBC4026001
9Gerale Corley, Ritenour3402054020
54Tyler Coslow, Lindbergh2046000
57Marquise Cousins, Pattonville1023000
6Sawyer Crawford, Rockhurst2024000
14Jalen Crayton, Rockhurst7018000
20Daniel Creighton, Hazelwood Central2802149100
30Meriweather Croix, Francis Howell4104000
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central6003898022
14Kristion Cross, Hazelwood Central2101031002
16Maceo Cummings, SLUH2642551300
84Jatavion Dabanie, CBC1001000
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill3036000
5Hunter Daly, Northwest Cedar Hill5038012
Hunter Daly, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
79Mikah Darrah, Francis Howell Central1045000
9Jack Datus, Lindbergh0033000
21Ryan Davey, Marquette130215000
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West3071242200
55Dwyone DeJean, Hazelwood Central2046000
2Cameron Dent, Francis Howell Central2024010
50T'Aaron Dent, Hazelwood West6133192010
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill2701744001
78Hunter Dickemper, Northwest Cedar Hill6039100
22Isaac Dixon, Lafayette0011000
1Tyler Dixon, CBC100313000
12Stephen Doherty, Lafayette1111930000
50Hayden Douglas, Northwest Cedar Hill8019000
3Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West3201446012
24Nathan Dowell, De Smet3003010
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West3231042100
50Dakote Doyle-Robinson, De Smet145620110
38Kane Drummond, Kirkwood180220001
17Daniel Dubowski, Fort Zumwalt West1101000
24Josh Dudley, Marquette2046000
65Tyler Duerfahard, Eureka21810000
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH6039001
8Trey Durbin, Fort Zumwalt West3452054110
43Derek Durst, Marquette0011010
39Tommie Eckels, Rockhurst6006000
55Corey Edward, CBC112819000
15Carter Edwards, De Smet25121136612
89Cole Edwards, Marquette3025000
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette1101000
19Carter Elder, Rockhurst2002000
8Julius Elliott, Francis Howell90211010
65Devontae Ellis, Hazelwood Central1001100
77Shawn Etzkorn, Lindbergh1023000
71Lee Evans, Francis Howell Central1112000
58Dajion Ewings, Kirkwood120416000
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet142721110
49Gabe Ferguson, Troy Buchanan3003000
52Jacob Ferguson, Troy Buchanan2912938100
15Arvell Ferguson Jr., Kirkwood562711671020
44Blake Fischer, Marquette50712010
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette2701138000
79Cooper Florez, Lindbergh0033010
26Zachary Forte, Hazelwood Central3402559330
14Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood4004000
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill5038000
7Gage Froneyberger, Fort Zumwalt West197928100
15Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central2921948011
41Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West2002000
11Brett Gabbert, CBC1001000
54Marvin Gant, Hazelwood Central1401125300
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette1023000
12Deshaun Gatlin, Ritenour1001000
71Calvin Geans, Hazelwood Central1012000
44Matt Gentry, Eureka73542115300
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan2002000
24Connor Gibson, Kirkwood1001000
28Jack Gietl, Pattonville6028200
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central80816001
48Joseph Gilmore, SLUH0011000
35Ronaldo Gines, Hazelwood West1001000
65Tim Glaser, Rockhurst3214000
35Isaiah Glenn, Troy Buchanan2301336020
55Andrew Golden, Francis Howell Central1023000
11Ethan Gossman, Eureka1101100
66Alex Goulet, CBC1001000
80Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West3003000
26Anthony Grant, De Smet1023001
54Ethan Gray, Pattonville1001000
52Tiyler Grayson, Ritenour5804199210
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
15Maursean Green, Marquette5005000
8Robert Green, Kirkwood212526100
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh3601955021
22Jon Grenia, Lindbergh2035000
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West831634117810
62Jack Griesman, De Smet0000010
20Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour4015000
16Tyler Haase, Lindbergh1023000
37Jacob Hacker, Francis Howell Central0011000
31Tommy Hagan, Lafayette3463064100
56Tyler Hagan, Lafayette3269000
16Joel Hagely, Francis Howell151621000
4Zach Hahn, CBC5016010
29Avery Hall, Francis Howell Central3712966000
29Kenneth Hamilton, CBC2013000
23Dedrick Hampton, Hazelwood Central2502146420
1Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West112213001
7Isaiah Hanebrink, Troy Buchanan302636002
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH60814001
52Steven Harding, Lafayette38113169300
32Ke'Shaun Hargrove, CBC7029001
6Garrett Harris, Lafayette1201123001
11Keshawn Harris, Ritenour4902776011
44Monteze Harris, Hazelwood West2013000
82Ronal Harris, Lindbergh1101324121
8Seth Harris, De Smet5633591301
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West30121141600
40Will Harris, Marquette1001000
20Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central1001010
57Patrick Hatfield, Kirkwood4215000
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central80412000
38Daylen Hawthorne, Pattonville2013001
1Kendall Heidiman, Northwest Cedar Hill260632011
77Drake Heismeyer, Francis Howell2035000
38Gave Helm, De Smet6006100
37Garrett Henry, Lafayette1001000
57Zach Hensel, Marquette0011000
42Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell4443074001
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell7007010
11Luke Hildreth, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
3Devonte Hilton, Hazelwood Central200929000
82Antoine Hines, Hazelwood Central2002200
6Brennan Hobbs, Northwest Cedar Hill3014000
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette2013010
25Kewon Holland, Hazelwood West0033000
8Ben Hollenbeck, Marquette1641430160
58Derrick Hollins, Marquette1001000
40Drew Holtz, Eureka143519200
17DaMaurian Hood, Hazelwood Central1023000
8Christian Hoosman, Pattonville1001000
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West2411337011
76Josh Howard, Marquette3303200
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh1502944010
48Jeffery Hughes, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
52Logan Huls, Pattonville1001000
18Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central521116000
48Dan Humphrey, Kirkwood4015000
51Corey Hunn, Ritenour1501934130
32Elijah Hunt, Hazelwood West2002000
85John Huskey, Northwest Cedar Hill4541358300
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan3003000
77Daniel Ike, Rockhurst1001000
35Chuck Ingram, Rockhurst1001000
6Presley Ingram, Marquette110415000
18Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood2002020
85Colin Jackson, Lafayette2035000
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour2601844003
18Dorian Jackson, Hazelwood Central1001000
68Jacobi Jackson, De Smet3114100
16Jakael Jackson, Marquette2002000
49Jermaine Jackson, Francis Howell3351346210
47Jerold Jackson, Kirkwood1001000
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central90514002
40Tanner Jackson, De Smet1001000
15Trevor Jackson, Ritenour100414000
78Jason Jacob, Francis Howell Central71815000
66DeAndre James, Pattonville3841755300
33Andre James Jr., Pattonville5027000
8Synciere Jamison, Ritenour3014000
33Joe Jansen, De Smet2921039101
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central1902140003
26Cole Johnson, Kirkwood3047010
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet213627102
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West3003000
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet1001000
50Matt Johnson, Francis Howell3003000
59Nick Johnson, Francis Howell Central3258000
13AJ Jones, CBC120719002
48Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan2371033210
7J'morie Jones, Ritenour220830000
25JaMarius Jones, Lafayette0022000
11Lavon Jones, De Smet4651258101
53Mark Anthony Jones, Marquette6228100
27Nate Jones, Kirkwood1123000
4Martez Jones II, Kirkwood62410010
35Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh4026000
39Matthew Kadlec, Marquette3861452110
2Matthew Kassa, Hazelwood West3014000
99Carvell Keeley, Eureka412327110
29Brendan Keith, CBC2002010
4Tyler Kennedy, Eureka3712764031
12Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West2002000
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan110213002
58Keith Kirkbride, Francis Howell Central1122334010
22Jackson Kite, Francis Howell110213000
39Alex Kohrs, Francis Howell5016000
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell4321255041
40Logan Kopp, Lindbergh3513267322
50Nathan Kovis, Eureka1542641610
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette2721542010
4Cooper Krezek, Rockhurst3025001
87Noah Kroll, Francis Howell Central931120000
82Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan1023000
5Evan Lakas, Troy Buchanan101111000
57Gavin Land, Troy Buchanan170825000
28George Lane, De Smet1001000
59Jack Lane, De Smet1101000
58Matt Lange, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
45Jack Larkin, Francis Howell3241749201
41Alex Lauer, Lindbergh2103354200
17Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh100717010
81Markeal Lawrence, Pattonville0022000
2Hayden LaZear, Pattonville5463690101
13William Lee, Kirkwood52171365400
22Alex Leflore, Hazelwood West122315100
77Sterling Levins, Hazelwood West5027000
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central731736109230
14Michael Lewis, Troy Buchanan0011000
21Zeresh Lewis Jr., Pattonville1001000
27Jonah Libbert, Francis Howell4781865200
50Dylan Licare, Ritenour2702552500
12CJ Liddell, CBC3003000
33Ray Lingard, CBC80513000
65Cole Litteken, Francis Howell1012000
71Brandon Lock, Ritenour3047100
42Shane Lockwood, Eureka1901433001
15Mason Loehr, Fort Zumwalt West170320023
8Malik Lomax, Lafayette80412000
24Zach Long, Troy Buchanan5238100
17Eric Loomis, CBC1001000
29Luke Looney, Rockhurst0111000
89Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh1012000
41Ahman Love, CBC1001000
52Alex Love, Marquette1001000
54Jeff Luebbert, Troy Buchanan1012000
17Danny Mack, SLUH0011000
13Steven Mack, SLUH1602339000
34Mekhl Macklin, Kirkwood3025000
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood172421011
23Cameron Macon, Kirkwood49122069600
24Dane Mahrmann, Francis Howell91514010
19Micah Makuta, Kirkwood3121142100
53Oliver Malone, SLUH3236000
39Drew Manetzke, Eureka0011000
21Jordan Marshall, CBC190423001
9Ka'Ron Marshall, Hazelwood West4112263002
35Garrett Martini, Francis Howell Central4182364200
1Maurice Massey, Kirkwood130316003
14Christiaan Masucci, Lafayette1012000
32Jack Matousek, Kirkwood1023000
52Cole Matthews, Fort Zumwalt West2102000
61Nick Matulewic, Marquette172825110
22Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West34101751000
49Nick Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
66Joey Mayberry, Ritenour1023000
23Kyle McCain, Pattonville2002000
71Matthew McClain, Marquette4004000
6Jack McClelland, SLUH1001000
57Jake McCollum, Eureka78640118420
78Jaumarcus McFarland, Pattonville1801129000
74Jon McGinty, Marquette1001000
37Robert McKee, CBC1001000
22Enrique McKinney, Kirkwood1001000
31Ja'Tarius Mckinney, Hazelwood West2013000
45Jack McLiney, Rockhurst1001010
88Sean McNamara, Lindbergh1045000
77Anthony McRoberts, Lafayette62410000
42Geoffrey Meier, Marquette3151950000
56SJ Meritt, Ritenour50611100
48Josh Merz, Marquette204929300
28Sam Meyer, Francis Howell4026000
30Timmy Meyer, Troy Buchanan163521000
26Brendan Meyers, Eureka1001000
18Brock Miesner, Marquette3047010
6Troy Miles, Hazelwood Central4004000
12Kyle Miller, Eureka1045000
63Steven Miltenberger, Lafayette0011000
25Austin Moder, Northwest Cedar Hill6028000
20TJ Modglin, Marquette2024000
6JaKobee Molett, Kirkwood4181859200
20Stanley Momanyi, Pattonville1012000
Monter, Hazelwood West1001000
54Darien Moore, Hazelwood West110920000
80Jack Moore, Kirkwood4126000
12Josh Moore, Rockhurst2013000
13Tre Moore, Ritenour5038001
44Larry Morelock, Troy Buchanan0011000
5Brendan Morillo, Lindbergh3014000
44Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central2035000
7Nolan Morrow, Lindbergh1045000
45Hunter Mulholland, Eureka1012000
74Darion Mullins, SLUH1352134300
24Austin Nasalroad, Francis Howell Central151621002
21Jacque Neal, Kirkwood2024000
75Britt Nelson, SLUH931524100
51Jake Nelson, Lafayette6039000
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell161319100
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan5791269220
46Greg Niffen, Troy Buchanan3225000
44Matthew Nolan, CBC1001000
27Anthony Norman, Ritenour60612200
87Danny O'Keefe, SLUH3114000
54Tom O'Keefe, SLUH3025000
8Trent Obermueller, Eureka1601430000
49Jack Ogilvy, Marquette121416010
1Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville3501348013
22Andrew Ortmann, Ritenour1023000
20Cameron Owens, SLUH1902039012
20Myson Pace, Kirkwood160218011
31James Panhorst, Fort Zumwalt West91413010
21Jack Parker, Fort Zumwalt West1023000
34Dorian Parks, Hazelwood Central0011000
32R.J. Pascuzzi, Rockhurst0011000
82Alex Pastor, Eureka2024000
20Anthony Patrick, Lindbergh1001323000
59Michael Patritti, SLUH1134000
81Justin Peacock, SLUH811018000
65Tyler Peck, Kirkwood5005000
20Tyler Pennington, Hazelwood West3421347200
35Addison Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West1801230032
32Andrew Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West4361356022
7Jared Peters, Hazelwood Central4059000
30Jason Petty, Hazelwood Central7029000
7Christian Pfeiffer, Northwest Cedar Hill230326200
78Ben Phelps, Lindbergh2503762100
39Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood2013000
90Asa Pickett, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
23Jacob Pirkle, Northwest Cedar Hill4115000
7Jack Politte, Lafayette5443185000
21Kellen Porter, SLUH1001000
8Cameron Powell, CBC82311000
29Isaiah Powers, Northwest Cedar Hill121719010
56Trent Prather, Troy Buchanan4137000
42Brandon Price, Pattonville0011000
28Jamarion Price, Hazelwood Central2002000
40Aaron Prince, Hazelwood West2013000
27Donovan Prott, Pattonville79640119400
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet330639020
32Perry Rainey, Ritenour2803563000
44Dalton Rawlins, Kirkwood4237100
52John Recca, Francis Howell411913541110
24DeSean Reese, Lafayette4512772000
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette2024000
51Nathanial Reese, Fort Zumwalt West1023000
33Blake Reiter, Fort Zumwalt West3036000
35Brendan Rickenbaugh, Northwest Cedar Hill272936400
50Darrion Robinson, Pattonville1401630000
40Devin Robinson, Hazelwood Central4015000
16Elijah Robinson, CBC38111452800
9Jeremiah Robinson, Hazelwood Central5005000
13Jonah Robinson, Lafayette1021323100
55Justin Robinson, Lafayette2146000
50Marquis Robinson, Kirkwood1001000
28Taylor Robinson, CBC2821341006
3Jack Roe, Lafayette0011000
23Kyle Roland, Francis Howell Central2131233102
4Ulysses Ross, Fort Zumwalt West722039111300
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh1901736110
14Zach Rottmann, Francis Howell110213000
41Trace Ruckman, Eureka1023000
17Trey Ruckman, Eureka3672460101
47Matt Ruder, Francis Howell1001000
32Arneze Rush, Marquette2002000
10Roni Rutledge, Ritenour190827001
13Bailey Ryan, Francis Howell7118000
83Eli Saadi, SLUH2024000
69Ahmad Salman, Marquette3103100
11Brock Sandbothe, Kirkwood5005000
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka132619003
25Da'Mon Sanders, Ritenour1401024110
16Juan Sanders, De Smet111213000
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville2002000
51Terrell Sanderson, Pattonville3892260500
33Douglas Sansone, SLUH1632036000
7Luke Sansone, SLUH2813058100
59Jack Saunders, Lafayette55345100100
90Garrett Schantz, CBC1001000
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell2013000
17Jacob Schroeder, Francis Howell Central1821129012
9Sam Schudy, Rockhurst0011000
82Luke Schuermann, SLUH2953362200
24Anthony Sears, Lindbergh0011000
9Kentrell Simmons, Francis Howell1911029000
4Matthew Simmons, Francis Howell3051343200
5Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood196322201
73Michon Simon, Hazelwood Central901322100
45Wesley Sizemore, Northwest Cedar Hill3103100
24Allen Smalling, Hazelwood Central3014000
1Austin Smith, Francis Howell Central0022000
26Colton Smith, CBC0011000
58Damon Smith, Hazelwood West3151748300
32Gavin Smith, Francis Howell1001000
29Jacobi Smith, Pattonville3036000
55Kyle Smith, Hazelwood West6006000
19Sam Smith, Fort Zumwalt West4752168103
32Savon Smith, Pattonville151621100
15Steven Smith II, Pattonville2401337001
87Kaden Solverud, Fort Zumwalt West1811331010
9Christian Sparks, Eureka1012000
57Eric Sparr, Lindbergh0222000
74Cody Speh, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill4101657100
88Andrew Stafford, Rockhurst0011000
72Nate Stelken, Lindbergh1001000
55Jake Stern, Fort Zumwalt West44182468600
23Jorden Stevenson, Lafayette70916010
79Zach Stevenson, SLUH1023000
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West2013000
60Matthew Stoeckel, Kirkwood0022000
27AJ Storer, SLUH61612011
24Dontavion Sullivan, SLUH4026000
64Larry Sullivan, Hazelwood West3014000
22Hunter Suntrup, De Smet2002001
35Dayton Swanson, CBC80412000
87Avery Taggart, Eureka2146100
24Tucker Tandy, Eureka4182364100
24Mitch Tarwater, Rockhurst1023000
10Jordon Tate, Hazelwood Central3103061015
53Caleb Taylor, Hazelwood Central3402155600
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh0011000
78Craig Thomas, Ritenour0000010
65Faze Thomas, CBC172825300
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell3291446303
18Jermaine Thomas, Hazelwood West80210010
15Morion Thomas, Hazelwood West4026010
9Issac Thompson, SLUH1801129001
36Kyle Tieman, Francis Howell Central1023000
5Anthony Tillman, CBC41151556502
9Aaron Toben, Lafayette3001040000
7Camara Toure, Kirkwood41610100
18Charlie Trimble, Lindbergh2602046700
31Mikes Trittler, SLUH1012000
32Jacob Troughton, De Smet4015100
55Keelyn Tucker, Ritenour901019100
77Kevin Tyler, Ritenour3058010
20Tristen Uhlmeyer, Troy Buchanan1001000
39Alex Van Ness, SLUH0011000
20Garrett Velasco, Northwest Cedar Hill110415000
99Jake Vitale, Pattonville2002010
56Alexander Vogel, Francis Howell Central4026000
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan1951635130
55Armon Wallace, De Smet326638200
20Daryl Ward, De Smet4004000
76Reese Ward, Lafayette0022000
66Caleb Warren, Eureka30811000
50Kenny Washington, Hazelwood Central130821520
75Tommy Washington, Marquette0011000
19Darius Watson, Hazelwood Central4803179101
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill150722004
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell841027111412
7Robert Watson Jr., Marquette100111000
56Trenton Weaver, SLUH1922241000
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville360844002
12Andre Webb, Pattonville1001000
13Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West7029000
80Reid Weber, Francis Howell1001000
72Sam Webert, CBC1001000
54Austin Wegener, Lafayette24102852020
53Isaac Wengler, Eureka60410000
10Bailey West, Troy Buchanan6317100
23Michael West, CBC3151950010
17Grant Western, De Smet312738000
10Mario Whitaker, Hazelwood West2601339002
34Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West7018000
23Donovan Whitfield, De Smet3114100
35Jacob Whittinghill, Pattonville1001000
45Abram Wilder, Marquette1101000
46Jacob Wildschuetz, Francis Howell1511530210
26Martaveon Wiley, SLUH100616011
44Isaiah Wilkes, Pattonville3815745320
28Kael Willhelm, Northwest Cedar Hill4026000
52Aiden Williams, Hazelwood West1001000
34Gabe Williams, CBC4115100
4George Williams, Marquette1012000
35Lazarus Williams, SLUH4037000
56Devrin Williams Jr., Kirkwood7307200
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC2531035003
21Keshaun Wills, De Smet130316001
58Mekhi Wingo, De Smet4291052400
2Gabe Winsor, Troy Buchanan271229002
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood282836002
54Nick Wolf, Francis Howell Central1373245300
21Sean Wolf, Ritenour4004000
99Sam Wolfe, Fort Zumwalt West931120100
74Brady Wood, Eureka2113200
86TJ Woodley , De Smet1001000
19Cameron Woods, Pattonville5005000
12Kaleb Woods, Hazelwood West1001000
59Kody Woods, Marquette6017000
91Austin Wright, Francis Howell Central4094686410
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH3352760110
44Kyle Wurm, Fort Zumwalt West3036000
16Andrew Xenakis, Eureka3014000
60Dylan Yallaly, Eureka1001000
25Jackson Yarborough, Lindbergh1045000
16Thomas York, Pattonville0022000
62Tyler York, Troy Buchanan1012000
56Soung You, Marquette2021131210
88Donnell Young, Pattonville4004000
75Jacob Zeilman, Northwest Cedar Hill2013000
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour3003000
31Sam Zgiet, Ritenour180927000
54Eric Zmuda, CBC0011000
90Nick Zuckerman, Francis Howell Central1023000

Class 6 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
45Kaleb Barry, Kirkwood77393351.08
85Luke Bauer, De Smet72373051.81
85Stephen Beeler, Eureka14545.00
40David Bregande, Kirkwood14848.00
87Collin Fisk, Marquette42187544.64
44Trey Fluchel, Lindbergh25125.50
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill1650931.81
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan66287543.56
48Joseph Gilmore, SLUH25109743.88
80Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West835644.50
99Troy Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill13030.00
2Matthew Kassa, Hazelwood West1036336.30
58Matt Lange, Fort Zumwalt West39149638.36
Owen Lawson, Rockhurst417644.00
16Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill931434.89
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central515030.00
17Eric Loomis, CBC110552450.22
89Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh48199641.58
14Christiaan Masucci, Lafayette40239159.78
31Ja'Tarius Mckinney, Hazelwood West619933.17
94Ryan Northcott, CBC14040.00
35Alex Pipes, Francis Howell28040.00
52John Recca, Francis Howell70341748.81
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West33116035.15
99Jake Vitale, Pattonville42180843.05
90Drennen Walgren, Eureka1786450.82
4George Williams, Marquette411328.25
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour45228450.76
31Sam Zgiet, Ritenour29949.50

Class 6 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
85Luke Bauer, De Smet3093131.03
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh34106631.35
80Josh Butters, Troy Buchanan920022.22
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood1141137.36
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill514028.00
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill47819.50
41Ryan Fortune, Kirkwood188.00
11Brett Gabbert, CBC1766539.12
24Connor Gibson, Kirkwood413132.75
99Troy Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill16060.00
31Dontae Horace, Francis Howell Central27638.00
2Matthew Kassa, Hazelwood West618731.17
5Michael Koncki, Marquette26834.00
1Nick Lang, SLUH40149237.30
16Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill2685632.92
22Adam Lewis, Francis Howell Central1558939.27
17Eric Loomis, CBC412230.50
89Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh410927.25
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood1657235.75
14Christiaan Masucci, Lafayette40150137.53
4Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan13333.00
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan38528.33
32Andrew Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West42120228.62
35Alex Pipes, Francis Howell828135.13
28Josh Reynolds, Lafayette38227.33
47Tyler Ridgway, SLUH624741.17
1Austin Smith, Francis Howell Central720829.71
Robbie Spencer, Northwest Cedar Hill24522.50
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West2581832.72
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell1553935.93
99Jake Vitale, Pattonville32103432.31
Gabe Whipple, Rockhurst627145.17
4George Williams, Marquette32134542.03
16Cooper Wise, Kirkwood144.00
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour31130942.23

Class 6 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
75Nathan Aguilar, Francis Howell111.00
22Kobe Allen, Pattonville3217.00
45Kaleb Barry, Kirkwood600.00
22Malik Billingsley, CBC410927.25
31Zack Bowman, Marquette177.00
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC155.00
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West57014.00
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood12020.00
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill23015.00
23Marty Carr, Marquette100.00
53Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan34816.00
87Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh11818.00
Joseph Coit, Rockhurst11010.00
14Jalen Crayton, Rockhurst11111.00
30Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill35016.67
2Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell1730918.18
2Cameron Dent, Francis Howell Central22914.50
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill221.00
22Isaac Dixon, Lafayette155.00
1Tyler Dixon, CBC46115.25
3Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West511523.00
38Kane Drummond, Kirkwood811013.75
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette1526317.53
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill111.00
41Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West710515.00
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette922424.89
12Deshaun Gatlin, Ritenour11818.00
15Maursean Green, Marquette1341131.62
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh1437827.00
20Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour11515.00
31Tommy Hagan, Lafayette3299.67
29Kenneth Hamilton, CBC24723.50
1Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West11010.00
7Isaiah Hanebrink, Troy Buchanan613422.33
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central1526217.47
87Nikolas Hea, CBC284.00
42Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell11313.00
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell155.00
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West1323117.77
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh44711.75
6Presley Ingram, Marquette23819.00
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour613422.33
15Trevor Jackson, Ritenour11010.00
8Synciere Jamison, Ritenour618931.50
26Cole Johnson, Kirkwood1013613.60
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet22110.50
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet12424.00
6Charles Johnson Jr., Pattonville22211.00
4Martez Jones II, Kirkwood23115.50
35Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh36822.67
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan1730117.71
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell111.00
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West11111.00
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette45814.50
17Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh57615.20
13William Lee, Kirkwood6508.33
22Alex Leflore, Hazelwood West3248.00
14Michael Lewis, Troy Buchanan11414.00
17Danny Mack, SLUH111.00
13Steven Mack, SLUH914015.56
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood46315.75
23Cameron Macon, Kirkwood294.50
1Maurice Massey, Kirkwood1943522.89
22Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West26130.50
18Brock Miesner, Marquette2189.00
34Kyle Mill, Marquette100.00
6JaKobee Molett, Kirkwood177.00
44Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central810012.50
24Austin Nasalroad, Francis Howell Central155.00
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell79814.00
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan11616.00
49Jack Ogilvy, Marquette4164.00
1Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville39933.00
20Anthony Patrick, Lindbergh11616.00
20Tyler Pennington, Hazelwood West11515.00
35Addison Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West188.00
7Christian Pfeiffer, Northwest Cedar Hill2178.50
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette1327321.00
59Josh Plohr, CBC111.00
7Jack Politte, Lafayette111.00
21Kellen Porter, SLUH610717.83
29Isaiah Powers, Northwest Cedar Hill68714.50
40Aaron Prince, Hazelwood West17575.00
24DeSean Reese, Lafayette55110.20
16Elijah Robinson, CBC11919.00
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh59719.40
32Arneze Rush, Marquette33712.33
13Bailey Ryan, Francis Howell45413.50
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville13030.00
47Blair Schonhorst, CBC11414.00
Lance Shelton, Rockhurst35016.67
26Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central11515.00
4Darez Snider, De Smet416741.75
23Jorden Stevenson, Lafayette2178.50
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West11010.00
22Hunter Suntrup, De Smet1023823.80
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh2199.50
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell111.00
9Issac Thompson, SLUH58617.20
10Reece Turnbough, Francis Howell100.00
3Vicario Upchurch, Pattonville718125.86
20Garrett Velasco, Northwest Cedar Hill23015.00
2Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West12525.00
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell2157.50
80Reid Weber, Francis Howell23819.00
34Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West813917.38
26Martaveon Wiley, SLUH26030.00
28Kael Willhelm, Northwest Cedar Hill284.00
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC721831.14
16Thomas York, Pattonville2178.50
88Donnell Young, Pattonville11010.00

Class 6 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette420.50
16Cy Cain, Lafayette263.00
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill23216.00
21Ryan Davey, Marquette400.00
3Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West166.00
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette111.00
1Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West814117.63
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West1012112.10
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan24422.00
6Presley Ingram, Marquette111.00
8Synciere Jamison, Ritenour12424.00
2Matthew Kassa, Hazelwood West4358.75
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan144.00
33Ray Lingard, CBC100.00
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood7507.14
1Maurice Massey, Kirkwood911713.00
44Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central2178.50
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell5214.20
21Kellen Porter, SLUH2157.50
28Taylor Robinson, CBC44310.75
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh1121819.82
10Roni Rutledge, Ritenour177.00
4Darez Snider, De Smet1026226.20
5Anthony Tillman, CBC210.50
3Vicario Upchurch, Pattonville99710.78
20Garrett Velasco, Northwest Cedar Hill155.00
80Reid Weber, Francis Howell111.00
17Grant Western, De Smet56813.60
34Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West24221.00
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC1217714.75
88Donnell Young, Pattonville144.00

Class 6 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
55Carter Beecher, Eureka11515.00
51Andrew Bergfeld, Troy Buchanan12626.00
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh11515.00
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette23718.50
34Shawn Boehm, Francis Howell3237.67
10Ricky Brooks, Pattonville37525.00
4Shawn Brooks II, Pattonville24924.50
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood2189.00
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill12424.00
15Jarell Cole, Hazelwood Central122.00
2Antonio Cooper, Lafayette310234.00
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central22613.00
3Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West231.50
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH12626.00
15Carter Edwards, De Smet24623.00
15Arvell Ferguson Jr., Kirkwood23919.50
26Zachary Forte, Hazelwood Central12626.00
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh15050.00
1Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West13535.00
7Isaiah Hanebrink, Troy Buchanan16363.00
11Keshawn Harris, Ritenour11919.00
82Ronal Harris, Lindbergh144.00
8Seth Harris, De Smet12121.00
38Daylen Hawthorne, Pattonville133.00
42Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell100.00
51Corey Hunn, Ritenour133.00
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour313545.00
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central11515.00
33Joe Jansen, De Smet166.00
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet12222.00
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan122.00
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell22110.50
40Logan Kopp, Lindbergh11111.00
4Cooper Krezek, Rockhurst16565.00
45Jack Larkin, Francis Howell177.00
15Mason Loehr, Fort Zumwalt West2126.00
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood11212.00
9Ka'Ron Marshall, Hazelwood West5000.00
1Maurice Massey, Kirkwood25527.50
13Tre Moore, Ritenour14545.00
1Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville28241.00
20Myson Pace, Kirkwood11919.00
35Addison Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West2105.00
32Andrew Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West144.00
52John Recca, Francis Howell111.00
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh13636.00
17Trey Ruckman, Eureka17878.00
10Roni Rutledge, Ritenour11414.00
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka25025.00
19Sam Smith, Fort Zumwalt West3103.33
27AJ Storer, SLUH12727.00
22Hunter Suntrup, De Smet11717.00
10Jordon Tate, Hazelwood Central14646.00
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell46716.75
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan35217.33
19Darius Watson, Hazelwood Central13333.00
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell26733.50
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville122.00
10Mario Whitaker, Hazelwood West34013.33
26Martaveon Wiley, SLUH16565.00
44Isaiah Wilkes, Pattonville12020.00
2Gabe Winsor, Troy Buchanan221.00

Class 6 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
75Nathan Aguilar, Francis Howell1101.0
22Kobe Allen, Pattonville32107.0
45Kaleb Barry, Kirkwood6000.0
55Carter Beecher, Eureka115115.0
51Andrew Bergfeld, Troy Buchanan126126.0
23Blaine Bickel, Lindbergh115015.0
22Malik Billingsley, CBC4109027.3
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette63906.5
34Shawn Boehm, Francis Howell32307.7
31Zack Bowman, Marquette1707.0
10Ricky Brooks, Pattonville375125.0
4Shawn Brooks II, Pattonville249224.5
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC1505.0
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West570014.0
16Cy Cain, Lafayette2603.0
3Stefan Cameron, Kirkwood338112.7
21Tanner Campbell, Northwest Cedar Hill586017.2
23Marty Carr, Marquette1000.0
53Trenton Cathcart, Troy Buchanan348016.0
87Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh118018.0
Joseph Coit, Rockhurst110010.0
15Jarell Cole, Hazelwood Central1202.0
2Antonio Cooper, Lafayette3102034.0
14Jalen Crayton, Rockhurst111011.0
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central226113.0
30Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill350016.7
2Daylan Dalton, Francis Howell17309018.2
21Ryan Davey, Marquette4000.0
2Cameron Dent, Francis Howell Central229014.5
34Rylan Depew, Northwest Cedar Hill2201.0
22Isaac Dixon, Lafayette1505.0
1Tyler Dixon, CBC461015.3
3Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West8124015.5
38Kane Drummond, Kirkwood8110013.8
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH126026.0
15Carter Edwards, De Smet246123.0
15Arvell Ferguson Jr., Kirkwood239119.5
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette15263017.5
26Zachary Forte, Hazelwood Central126126.0
3Seth Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill1101.0
41Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West7105015.0
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette10225022.5
12Deshaun Gatlin, Ritenour118018.0
15Maursean Green, Marquette13411031.6
3Jason Grenia, Lindbergh15428328.5
20Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour115015.0
31Tommy Hagan, Lafayette32909.7
29Kenneth Hamilton, CBC247023.5
1Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West10186118.6
7Isaiah Hanebrink, Troy Buchanan7197028.1
11Keshawn Harris, Ritenour119019.0
82Ronal Harris, Lindbergh1414.0
8Seth Harris, De Smet121021.0
7Cameron Hatten, Francis Howell Central15262017.5
38Daylen Hawthorne, Pattonville1303.0
87Nikolas Hea, CBC2804.0
42Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell21306.5
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell1505.0
1Geo Houston, Fort Zumwalt West23352015.3
34Sam Huff, Lindbergh447011.8
51Corey Hunn, Ritenour1313.0
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan244022.0
6Presley Ingram, Marquette339013.0
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour9269129.9
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central115115.0
15Trevor Jackson, Ritenour110010.0
8Synciere Jamison, Ritenour7213030.4
33Joe Jansen, De Smet1606.0
26Cole Johnson, Kirkwood10136013.6
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet343014.3
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet124024.0
6Charles Johnson Jr., Pattonville222011.0
4Martez Jones II, Kirkwood231015.5
35Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh368022.7
2Matthew Kassa, Hazelwood West43508.8
1Dallas King, Troy Buchanan19307016.2
26August Kohrs, Francis Howell32207.3
40Logan Kopp, Lindbergh111011.0
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West111011.0
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette458014.5
4Cooper Krezek, Rockhurst165165.0
45Jack Larkin, Francis Howell1707.0
17Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh576015.2
13William Lee, Kirkwood65008.3
22Alex Leflore, Hazelwood West32408.0
14Michael Lewis, Troy Buchanan114014.0
33Ray Lingard, CBC1000.0
15Mason Loehr, Fort Zumwalt West21206.0
17Danny Mack, SLUH1101.0
13Steven Mack, SLUH9140115.6
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood12125110.4
23Cameron Macon, Kirkwood2904.5
9Ka'Ron Marshall, Hazelwood West50000.0
1Maurice Massey, Kirkwood30607120.2
22Kyle Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West261030.5
18Brock Miesner, Marquette21809.0
34Kyle Mill, Marquette1000.0
6JaKobee Molett, Kirkwood1707.0
13Tre Moore, Ritenour145145.0
44Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central10117011.7
24Austin Nasalroad, Francis Howell Central1505.0
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell1211909.9
26Collin Nichols, Troy Buchanan116016.0
49Jack Ogilvy, Marquette41604.0
1Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville5181136.2
20Myson Pace, Kirkwood119119.0
20Anthony Patrick, Lindbergh116016.0
20Tyler Pennington, Hazelwood West115015.0
35Addison Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West31806.0
32Andrew Perrey, Fort Zumwalt West1404.0
7Christian Pfeiffer, Northwest Cedar Hill21708.5
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette13273021.0
59Josh Plohr, CBC1101.0
7Jack Politte, Lafayette1101.0
21Kellen Porter, SLUH8122015.3
29Isaiah Powers, Northwest Cedar Hill687014.5
40Aaron Prince, Hazelwood West175175.0
52John Recca, Francis Howell1101.0
24DeSean Reese, Lafayette551010.2
16Elijah Robinson, CBC119019.0
28Taylor Robinson, CBC443210.8
4Nick Roth, Lindbergh17351220.6
17Trey Ruckman, Eureka178178.0
32Arneze Rush, Marquette337012.3
10Roni Rutledge, Ritenour221010.5
13Bailey Ryan, Francis Howell454013.5
20Antonio Sanders, Eureka250125.0
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville130030.0
47Blair Schonhorst, CBC114014.0
Lance Shelton, Rockhurst350016.7
26Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central115015.0
19Sam Smith, Fort Zumwalt West31003.3
4Darez Snider, De Smet14429130.6
23Jorden Stevenson, Lafayette21708.5
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West110010.0
27AJ Storer, SLUH127027.0
22Hunter Suntrup, De Smet11255023.2
10Jordon Tate, Hazelwood Central146046.0
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh21909.5
11Jake Thomas, Francis Howell568013.6
9Issac Thompson, SLUH586017.2
5Anthony Tillman, CBC2130.5
10Reece Turnbough, Francis Howell1000.0
3Vicario Upchurch, Pattonville16278017.4
20Garrett Velasco, Northwest Cedar Hill335111.7
2Jerome Waggoner, Fort Zumwalt West125025.0
21Alzaae Walker, Troy Buchanan352017.3
19Darius Watson, Hazelwood Central133033.0
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell482020.5
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville1202.0
80Reid Weber, Francis Howell339013.0
17Grant Western, De Smet568013.6
10Mario Whitaker, Hazelwood West340013.3
34Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West10181018.1
26Martaveon Wiley, SLUH3125141.7
44Isaiah Wilkes, Pattonville120120.0
28Kael Willhelm, Northwest Cedar Hill2804.0
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC19395020.8
2Gabe Winsor, Troy Buchanan2201.0
16Thomas York, Pattonville21708.5
88Donnell Young, Pattonville21407.0