Summit Falcons
1780 Hawkins Rd.
Fenton, MO 63026-2650

Class 5 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
89, Poplar Bluff001002
81, Poplar Bluff100006
31, Poplar Bluff100006
17, Poplar Bluff2000012
87, Poplar Bluff100006
9, Poplar Bluff100006
4, Poplar Bluff000202
7, Poplar Bluff101008
36Jayvon Adams, Timberland2000012
30Jason Arndt, Timberland000404
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South100006
2Ahmad Avery, Pattonville14020088
3Connor Ballance, Summit2000012
99Justin Barry, Webster Groves000101
28Connor Bartow, Oakville4001025
46Tyler Bastunas, Timberland000202
19Matt Bennick, Fort Zumwalt North05157074
19Cody Beussnik, Jackson2000012
54Steven Bluett, Hazelwood East100006
79Peyton Boji, Pattonville000808
28Damon Bonds Jr., Chaminade15020094
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville7020046
4Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North440200268
18Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East100006
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves1020010
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade6000036
11Jake Burlison, Summit7000042
4Tamir Caldwell, Webster Groves5000030
7Derrick Calhoun, Hazelwood East101008
3Cooper Callis, Jackson100006
6Stefan Cameron, Francis Howell North100006
2Cameron Campbell, Chaminade2000012
22Jake Cecil, Fort Zumwalt North5000030
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South02010016
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East7020046
Cameron Chick, Hickman100006
1Colin Cira, Oakville100006
38Blake Cisneros, Summit03023032
1Cam Coleman, Vianney160300102
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves2000012
29Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville3000018
1Reginald Crawford, Chaminade6010038
88Carlos Crocker, Hazelwood East2020016
28Logan Crow, Holt100006
7Darius Daies, Chaminade10010062
19Devin Dailey, Holt20024036
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves15020094
15Grady Daniels, Timberland3000018
14Damarius Davis, Timberland2000012
20TJ Davis, Webster Groves000303
24Rashaun Dennis, Timberland6000036
12Austin Denson, Fort Zumwalt South100309
64Jordan Diggs, Hazelwood East000404
2John Doria, Webster Groves100006
4Kobe Dozier, Oakville6000036
19Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East5000030
23John Duncan, Washington100006
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North8020052
5Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville3000018
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville3000018
85Tommy Fey, Vianney100006
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North2020016
81Ryan Gallagher, Oakville00014014
24Gerrelle Golden, Oakville100006
2Marcus Golden, Oakville2000012
15Mekhi Hagens, Hazelwood East3000018
3Bradley Hammel, Parkway South000101
14Cory Hardesty, Washington101008
9Demetrius Harris, Oakville100006
7Tionne Harris, Vianney13020082
7Donnell Hawkins, Francis Howell North16000096
34Lucas Hellebusch, Washington2010014
11Anthony Henderson, Timberland4010026
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland3000018
8Matt Hoemann, Washington43024057
8Jonathan Honore, Timberland7000042
2Danny Hopkins, Summit2000012
12Brayden Hull, Timberland5010032
20Tuomas Hyypia, Francis Howell North000101
19Nick Jackson, Webster Groves100006
17Matt Jaco, Jackson00012012
90Sam James, Webster Groves000404
99Jake Jefferies, Fort Zumwalt South02028034
10Sam Jehle, Timberland100006
13Tanner Jennings, Summit2000012
21Bryce Johnson, Chaminade9000054
18Jamarion Johnson, Chaminade101008
1Malik Johnson, Francis Howell North3000018
32Rashawn Johnson, Hazelwood East100006
8Jevon Jones, Oakville3000018
28Marcell Jones, Webster Groves101008
15Jordan Jost, Oakville4010026
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South12000072
Jordan Kent, Jackson2000012
22Quentin Kent, Jackson4000024
47Tim Kettler, Pattonville100006
12Adam Kleekamp, Washington5000030
7Michael Klotz, Oakville020006
9Patrick Koester, Francis Howell North000808
22Jimmy Lahrman, Vianney04043055
Ethan Laster, Jackson100006
27Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North00011011
1Drew Law, Holt2000012
15Austin Lewis, Washington2000012
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North4010026
16Shane Marion, Holt2000012
21Shadrach Martin, Hazelwood East3000018
2Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North12010074
45Ryan Masterson, Parkway South2000012
63Cam McCarthy, Parkway South100006
49Dalton McClain, Fort Zumwalt North100006
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North12010074
36Nathaniel McGhee Jr. , Chaminade100006
5Matt McGilvray, Washington2000012
14Michael McGovern, Chaminade2000012
1Collin Mitchison, Fort Zumwalt South2000012
5Jackson Mooney, Chaminade101008
80Matt Moore, Summit2000012
0Drew Moran, Jackson100006
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney14020088
4Cole Mueller, Holt220000132
8Reggie Newtall, Hazelwood East000808
26Ty Osby, Parkway South101008
88Jake Papez, Timberland4000024
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland100006
15Noah Perkins, Webster Groves100006
5Mitchell Peters, Summit100006
1Kelvin Phillips, Hazelwood East4010026
11Antoine Ransome, Hazelwood East3000018
7Brenden Reed, Washington100006
Bryndon Reed, Jackson100006
80Kevin Reilly, Vianney02015021
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves2010014
28Jerome Roberts III, Pattonville100006
6Isaak Robinson, Holt100006
22Channon Ross, Fort Zumwalt South10000060
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North100006
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North6010038
6Tommy Ruether, Washington100006
9Ryan Rusan, Webster Groves100006
43Jeremy Schork, Summit000202
41Jimmy Schork, Summit000101
5James Schueler, Vianney100006
6Louis Schumate, Webster Groves2000012
31Reilly Sheahan, Chaminade01045048
7Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville001002
18Alonte Smith, Parkway South100006
17Calvin Smith III, Pattonville4010026
80Zach Stanner, Fort Zumwalt North3000018
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South9010056
2Deiondre Stockton, Fort Zumwalt North13000078
9Ben Straatmann, Washington15000090
91Molly Sullivan, Pattonville000505
19Seth Thompson, Timberland00015015
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North2000012
11Scott Vanek, Washington100006
1Jimmy Walker, Summit10000060
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East10010062
3Trey Walsh, Washington100006
33Devin Ward, Vianney100006
11Larry Washington, Pattonville9020058
88Tanner Webb, Washington100006
15James Wersching, Francis Howell North00017017
7Drake Whaley, Fort Zumwalt South5000030
27Jalen Whitfield, Fort Zumwalt South8000048
10Andre Whitley, Chaminade9010056
4Devin Williams, Fort Zumwalt South5000030
20Kyren Williams, Vianney280200172
36Anthony Wilson, Summit7000042
10Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North6000036
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North7020046
21Davontre Young, Timberland4010026
44DeAndre Young, Hazelwood East7000042
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney3000018
80Mason Zoellner, Holt2000012
, Oakville000404

Class 5 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
12, Poplar Bluff000.000200.000
4, Poplar Bluff000.000100.000
3Connor Ballance, Summit8518845.2111709974.217
36Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves010.00001-200.000
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney1250.00430140.545
4Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North9613471.641458132138.095
18Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East347048.574995387.216
3Cooper Callis, Jackson000.000900.000
2Cameron Campbell, Chaminade11100.006710577.091
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South3742.867010115.325
1Colin Cira, Oakville1616.67-201-16.485
38Blake Cisneros, Summit010.000000.000
10Dylan Clapsaddle, Fort Zumwalt South010.00001-200.000
12Brady Cook, Chaminade2728.57430055.740
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves274264.2939932112.892
15Grady Daniels, Timberland194146.3433040102.262
2John Doria, Webster Groves6614744.9010044870.857
4Kobe Dozier, Oakville397651.323212370.244
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North4666.677700124.061
5Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville17429658.782616226110.290
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North152853.57950072.013
9Bennett Green, Chaminade1333.3300036.364
15Mekhi Hagens, Hazelwood East7814155.321266188110.447
14Cory Hardesty, Washington33100.002700145.091
7Tionne Harris, Vianney21136657.652549191493.481
11Anthony Henderson, Timberland203951.2833242100.252
17Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North4666.674800104.727
8Matt Hoemann, Washington10016261.7316101810116.970
8Jevon Jones, Oakville010.000000.000
15Jordan Jost, Oakville8316849.407874670.253
1Drew Law, Holt8518047.229578971.671
16Cole Martin, Timberland419344.095797577.298
2Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North1250.005000154.545
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North17931556.8327322511105.572
14Michael McGovern, Chaminade8615555.481575156112.786
16Tanner Nara, Summit234650.003233573.937
88Jake Papez, Timberland010.00001-200.000
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves010.000000.000
18Alonte Smith, Parkway South277138.033952263.739
27Carson Smith, Oakville010.000000.000
TEAM STATS, Summit101855.561571195.495
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South11100.002800221.091
3Trey Walsh, Washington1333.33140055.030
7Drake Whaley, Fort Zumwalt South12522156.56155513795.278
20Kyren Williams, Vianney1425.00681195.273

Class 5 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
31, Poplar Bluff0010.0
9, Poplar Bluff0010.0
7, Poplar Bluff0010.0
36Jayvon Adams, Timberland62924.8
30Maurice Anthony, Chaminade41804.5
88Maurice Atkins, Hazelwood East81802.3
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South3821415.6
2Ahmad Avery, Pattonville1831081145.9
3Connor Ballance, Summit575921.0
36Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves1606.0
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney21206.0
28Connor Bartow, Oakville9040044.4
29Kylan Birchfield , Chaminade143402.4
28Damon Bonds Jr., Chaminade8361897.4
4Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North2772020437.3
18Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East3912213.1
34Tayveon Buchannon, Hazelwood East21005.0
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade2722168.2
3Miric Byas, Vianney196203.3
4Tamir Caldwell, Webster Groves8156657.0
3Cooper Callis, Jackson0010.0
6Stefan Cameron, Francis Howell North138316.4
22Jake Cecil, Fort Zumwalt North2318057.8
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South14-10-0.1
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East15786575.5
Cameron Chick, Hickman0010.0
1Colin Cira, Oakville10-80-0.8
1Cam Coleman, Vianney49347107.1
37Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves42005.0
29Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville3411623.4
83Alexander Cuttler, Summit2703.5
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South1000.0
7Darius Daies, Chaminade92695107.6
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves175858124.9
15Grady Daniels, Timberland3411933.5
24Rashaun Dennis, Timberland21223510.6
6Devin Devres, Vianney1404.0
37Noah Diffley, Summit1505.0
2John Doria, Webster Groves4717113.6
4Kobe Dozier, Oakville8031644.0
19Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East3514924.3
23John Duncan, Washington105815.8
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North63689610.9
3Cole Eiler, Oakville71502.1
5Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville812330.3
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville7133924.8
3Jeremiah Ewing, Fort Zumwalt North21507.5
23Jeff Farris, Holt41102.8
15LJ Fortune , Chaminade52404.8
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North9-50-0.6
24Gerrelle Golden, Oakville1202.0
2Marcus Golden, Oakville2910123.5
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South164202.6
12John Griffin, Vianney1303.0
23Shaun Hall, Fort Zumwalt North111011.0
44Chris Handy, Chaminade2603.0
14Cory Hardesty, Washington42416.0
9Demetrius Harris, Oakville144413.1
7Tionne Harris, Vianney2761502135.4
7Donnell Hawkins, Francis Howell North1131106159.8
34Lucas Hellebusch, Washington8430723.7
11Anthony Henderson, Timberland469642.1
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland127206.0
17Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North133102.4
2Max Hinton, Vianney222011.0
8Matt Hoemann, Washington17992545.2
2Danny Hopkins, Summit0010.0
53Jake Hudanik, Fort Zumwalt North1303.0
25Izayah Hudnut, Fort Zumwalt North225012.5
12Brayden Hull, Timberland10151935.1
10Sam Jehle, Timberland72203.1
13Tanner Jennings, Summit1313.0
21Bryce Johnson, Chaminade9355586.0
12Joey Johnson, Parkway South6801.3
1Malik Johnson, Francis Howell North159016.0
9Michael Johnson, Holt1404.0
32Rashawn Johnson, Hazelwood East21316.5
31Sean Joliff, Parkway South1202.0
8Jevon Jones, Oakville1606.0
28Marcell Jones, Webster Groves149206.6
27Trey Jones, Parkway South31906.3
15Jordan Jost, Oakville715840.8
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South152969126.4
12Desi Kirchhofer, Oakville1101.0
12Adam Kleekamp, Washington9949955.0
7Michael Klotz, Oakville2301.5
10Jordan Korte, Oakville3000.0
11Devin Kraisan, Holt1303.0
Ethan Laster, Jackson0010.0
1Drew Law, Holt8435424.2
44Josh Lee, Webster Groves1202.0
28Ben Long, Fort Zumwalt South1707.0
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North4025946.5
16Shane Marion, Holt114624.2
16Cole Martin, Timberland234001.7
2Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North1-22-2.0
45Ryan Masterson, Parkway South138138.0
49Dalton McClain, Fort Zumwalt North92012.2
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North116370123.2
5Matt McGilvray, Washington106206.2
14Michael McGovern, Chaminade27-112-0.4
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney1981168125.9
4Cole Mueller, Holt2141505207.0
4Sam Neely, Francis Howell North2804.0
26Ty Osby, Parkway South2912414.3
88Jake Papez, Timberland82703.4
29Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North1303.0
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland32518.3
1Kelvin Phillips, Hazelwood East7441945.7
2Kelvon Phillips, Hazelwood East1101.0
16Alex Phinney, Washington21809.0
19Marquis Powell, Summit138306.4
11Antoine Ransome, Hazelwood East12123010.3
7Brenden Reed, Washington354018.0
Bryndon Reed, Jackson0010.0
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves2201.0
6Isaak Robinson, Holt1610106.3
22Channon Ross, Fort Zumwalt South5128745.6
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North1410817.7
6Tommy Ruether, Washington54408.8
23Samuel Sanderson Jr., Pattonville42205.5
5James Schueler, Vianney21507.5
6Louis Schumate, Webster Groves2713725.1
3Danny Sheehan, Chaminade6100.2
7Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville111011.0
18Alonte Smith, Parkway South1176710.6
17Calvin Smith III, Pattonville5701.4
TEAM STATS, Summit2714805.5
TEAM STATS, Vianney4000.0
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South14379885.6
2Deiondre Stockton, Fort Zumwalt North101860118.5
9Ben Straatmann, Washington50594711.9
4Quijunn Terry, Hazelwood East1000.0
22Ronald Thomas, Webster Groves72603.7
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North1612017.5
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North51503.0
1Jimmy Walker, Summit167734104.4
3Trey Walsh, Washington51002.0
7Drake Whaley, Fort Zumwalt South9970857.2
27Jalen Whitfield, Fort Zumwalt South9160186.6
10Andre Whitley, Chaminade3322066.7
20Kyren Williams, Vianney125748216.0
36Anthony Wilson, Summit8940264.5
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland2622908.8
13Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North112602.4
10Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North209804.9
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North5131856.2
21Davontre Young, Timberland5225144.8
80Mason Zoellner, Holt1909.0

Class 5 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
17, Poplar Bluff0020.0
87, Poplar Bluff0010.0
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade459014.8
37Brandon Auberry, Parkway South2-10-0.5
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South31103.7
2Ahmad Avery, Pattonville8117014.6
36Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves118018.0
28Connor Bartow, Oakville199605.1
10Cam Been, Summit228014.0
19Matt Bennick, Fort Zumwalt North1303.0
19Cody Beussnik, Jackson0020.0
28Damon Bonds Jr., Chaminade19361519.0
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville30588719.6
81Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville3106035.3
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves2110155.0
3Jesse Brown, Pattonville63906.5
34Tayveon Buchannon, Hazelwood East1707.0
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade1808.0
11Jake Burlison, Summit43662615.4
4Tamir Caldwell, Webster Groves332010.7
7Derrick Calhoun, Hazelwood East21809.0
6Stefan Cameron, Francis Howell North41002.5
2Cameron Campbell, Chaminade9142215.8
19Keshon Campbell, Chaminade121021.0
22Jake Cecil, Fort Zumwalt North7109015.6
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney143043.0
1Colin Cira, Oakville592118.4
1Cam Coleman, Vianney68866612.7
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves14212215.1
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves247023.5
1Reginald Crawford, Chaminade32694621.7
88Carlos Crocker, Hazelwood East14171212.2
28Logan Crow, Holt1414.0
83Alexander Cuttler, Summit895011.9
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South233016.5
7Darius Daies, Chaminade467016.8
19Devin Dailey, Holt20274213.7
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves17311118.3
14Damarius Davis, Timberland13210216.2
16Donavon Davis, Francis Howell North1303.0
24Rashaun Dennis, Timberland584016.8
12Austin Denson, Fort Zumwalt South3331919.7
31Joe Deuser, Holt897012.1
4Kobe Dozier, Oakville22229110.4
19Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East11187217.0
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North12138111.5
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville2221619.8
3Jeremiah Ewing, Fort Zumwalt North123023.0
85Tommy Fey, Vianney136136.0
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt568013.6
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North23350215.2
22Chase Giorgi, Oakville222011.0
24Gerrelle Golden, Oakville2823718.5
2Marcus Golden, Oakville41904.8
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South448012.0
12Tyler Hall, Holt1404.0
7Donnell Hawkins, Francis Howell North1311618.9
34Lucas Hellebusch, Washington687014.5
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland5128125.6
8Jonathan Honore, Timberland24305712.7
2Danny Hopkins, Summit11228120.7
25Izayah Hudnut, Fort Zumwalt North21407.0
12Brayden Hull, Timberland43719.3
19Nick Jackson, Webster Groves75918.4
44Grant Jacobs, Fort Zumwalt South1202.0
13Tanner Jennings, Summit14148110.6
21Bryce Johnson, Chaminade8177122.1
18Jamarion Johnson, Chaminade21618.0
12Joey Johnson, Parkway South1000.0
1Malik Johnson, Francis Howell North38585215.4
8Jevon Jones, Oakville1615639.8
28Marcell Jones, Webster Groves75117.3
25Lemorris Kates, Parkway South225012.5
Jordan Kent, Jackson0020.0
22Quentin Kent, Jackson0040.0
47Tim Kettler, Pattonville13171113.2
12Desi Kirchhofer, Oakville23245010.7
12Adam Kleekamp, Washington21507.5
19Carson Lange, Oakville31505.0
15Austin Lewis, Washington11133212.1
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North1808.0
87Cole Maerli, Washington223011.5
10Kyle Mallet, Fort Zumwalt North380026.7
16Shane Marion, Holt330010.0
44Connor Martin, Summit136036.0
21Shadrach Martin, Hazelwood East9235326.1
2Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North639301014.8
45Ryan Masterson, Parkway South396132.0
63Cam McCarthy, Parkway South160160.0
5Matt McGilvray, Washington5126225.2
9Tyrell Miles, Pattonville10119011.9
1Collin Mitchison, Fort Zumwalt South11137212.5
5Jackson Mooney, Chaminade64918.2
80Matt Moore, Summit576115.2
0Drew Moran, Jackson0010.0
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney2320629.0
Jake Mouser, Holt1000.0
4Cole Mueller, Holt15177211.8
4Sam Neely, Francis Howell North41303.3
88Jake Papez, Timberland13378429.1
1Kameron Perkins, Pattonville1810505.8
15Noah Perkins, Webster Groves166166.0
85Cason Perry, Fort Zumwalt North111011.0
5Mitchell Peters, Summit1110819.8
1Kelvin Phillips, Hazelwood East223011.5
11Antoine Ransome, Hazelwood East32358211.2
7Brenden Reed, Washington1606.0
80Kevin Reilly, Vianney16177011.1
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves33422012.8
6Isaak Robinson, Holt12142111.8
22Channon Ross, Fort Zumwalt South40485512.1
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North34541615.9
6Tommy Ruether, Washington15206113.7
9Ryan Rusan, Webster Groves365021.7
5James Schueler, Vianney459114.8
6Louis Schumate, Webster Groves2100.5
31Reilly Sheahan, Chaminade110010.0
7Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville8101012.6
17Calvin Smith III, Pattonville32518416.2
80Zach Stanner, Fort Zumwalt North23309313.4
TEAM STATS, Summit10157015.7
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South698116.3
2Deiondre Stockton, Fort Zumwalt North16303218.9
9Ben Straatmann, Washington54917817.0
19Seth Thompson, Timberland76108.7
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North238119.0
11Scott Vanek, Washington0010.0
5Eli Veltrop, Parkway South7123017.6
1Jimmy Walker, Summit65809.7
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East27549720.3
3Trey Walsh, Washington375125.0
4Camron Washington, Pattonville116016.0
11Larry Washington, Pattonville23520922.6
8Adrian Waters, Fort Zumwalt North1707.0
45Evan Watkins, Holt21306.5
88Tanner Webb, Washington563112.6
10Andre Whitley, Chaminade478019.5
4Devin Williams, Fort Zumwalt South40612515.3
20Kyren Williams, Vianney48591712.3
36Anthony Wilson, Summit1101.0
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland3802.7
10Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North27538519.9
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North22332215.1
21Davontre Young, Timberland53006.0
44DeAndre Young, Hazelwood East11182716.5
30Emmanuel Young, Webster Groves1909.0
35Ricardo Young, Hazelwood East237018.5
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney51677313.3
80Mason Zoellner, Holt1714828.7

Class 5 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
36Jayvon Adams, Timberland29029
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade05959
30Maurice Anthony, Chaminade18018
88Maurice Atkins, Hazelwood East18018
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South21411225
2Ahmad Avery, Pattonville10811171198
3Connor Ballance, Summit59059
36Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves61824
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney12012
28Connor Bartow, Oakville40096496
10Cam Been, Summit02828
19Matt Bennick, Fort Zumwalt North033
29Kylan Birchfield , Chaminade34034
28Damon Bonds Jr., Chaminade618361979
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville-20588568
81Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville0106106
4Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North202002020
18Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East1220122
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves0110110
3Jesse Brown, Pattonville03939
34Tayveon Buchannon, Hazelwood East10717
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade2218229
11Jake Burlison, Summit0662662
3Miric Byas, Vianney62062
4Tamir Caldwell, Webster Groves56632598
7Derrick Calhoun, Hazelwood East01818
6Stefan Cameron, Francis Howell North831093
2Cameron Campbell, Chaminade0142142
19Keshon Campbell, Chaminade02121
22Jake Cecil, Fort Zumwalt North180109289
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East865-2863
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney04343
1Colin Cira, Oakville-89284
1Cam Coleman, Vianney3478661213
37Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves20020
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves0212212
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves04747
29Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville116-5111
1Reginald Crawford, Chaminade0694694
88Carlos Crocker, Hazelwood East0171171
28Logan Crow, Holt044
83Alexander Cuttler, Summit795102
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South03333
7Darius Daies, Chaminade69567762
19Devin Dailey, Holt0274274
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves8583111169
15Grady Daniels, Timberland1190119
14Damarius Davis, Timberland0210210
16Donavon Davis, Francis Howell North033
24Rashaun Dennis, Timberland22384307
12Austin Denson, Fort Zumwalt South0319319
31Joe Deuser, Holt09797
6Devin Devres, Vianney404
37Noah Diffley, Summit505
2John Doria, Webster Groves1710171
4Kobe Dozier, Oakville316229545
19Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East149187336
23John Duncan, Washington58058
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North689138827
3Cole Eiler, Oakville15015
5Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville23023
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville339216555
3Jeremiah Ewing, Fort Zumwalt North152338
23Jeff Farris, Holt11011
85Tommy Fey, Vianney03636
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt06868
15LJ Fortune , Chaminade24024
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North-5350345
22Chase Giorgi, Oakville-122210
24Gerrelle Golden, Oakville2237239
2Marcus Golden, Oakville10119120
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South424890
12John Griffin, Vianney303
23Shaun Hall, Fort Zumwalt North11011
12Tyler Hall, Holt044
44Chris Handy, Chaminade606
14Cory Hardesty, Washington24024
9Demetrius Harris, Oakville44044
7Tionne Harris, Vianney150201502
7Donnell Hawkins, Francis Howell North11061161222
34Lucas Hellebusch, Washington30787394
11Anthony Henderson, Timberland96096
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland72128200
17Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North31031
2Max Hinton, Vianney22022
8Matt Hoemann, Washington9250925
8Jonathan Honore, Timberland0305305
2Danny Hopkins, Summit0228228
53Jake Hudanik, Fort Zumwalt North303
25Izayah Hudnut, Fort Zumwalt North251439
12Brayden Hull, Timberland51937556
19Nick Jackson, Webster Groves05959
44Grant Jacobs, Fort Zumwalt South022
10Sam Jehle, Timberland22022
13Tanner Jennings, Summit3148151
21Bryce Johnson, Chaminade555177732
18Jamarion Johnson, Chaminade01616
12Joey Johnson, Parkway South808
1Malik Johnson, Francis Howell North90585675
9Michael Johnson, Holt404
32Rashawn Johnson, Hazelwood East13013
31Sean Joliff, Parkway South202
8Jevon Jones, Oakville6156162
28Marcell Jones, Webster Groves9251143
27Trey Jones, Parkway South19019
15Jordan Jost, Oakville58058
25Lemorris Kates, Parkway South02525
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South9690969
47Tim Kettler, Pattonville0171171
12Desi Kirchhofer, Oakville1245246
12Adam Kleekamp, Washington49915514
7Michael Klotz, Oakville303
11Devin Kraisan, Holt303
19Carson Lange, Oakville01515
1Drew Law, Holt3540354
44Josh Lee, Webster Groves202
15Austin Lewis, Washington0133133
28Ben Long, Fort Zumwalt South707
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North2598267
87Cole Maerli, Washington02323
10Kyle Mallet, Fort Zumwalt North08080
16Shane Marion, Holt463076
16Cole Martin, Timberland40040
44Connor Martin, Summit03636
21Shadrach Martin, Hazelwood East0235235
2Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North-2930928
45Ryan Masterson, Parkway South3896134
63Cam McCarthy, Parkway South06060
49Dalton McClain, Fort Zumwalt North20020
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North3700370
5Matt McGilvray, Washington62126188
9Tyrell Miles, Pattonville0119119
1Collin Mitchison, Fort Zumwalt South0137137
5Jackson Mooney, Chaminade04949
80Matt Moore, Summit07676
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney11682061374
4Cole Mueller, Holt15051771682
4Sam Neely, Francis Howell North81321
26Ty Osby, Parkway South1240124
88Jake Papez, Timberland27378405
29Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North303
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland25025
1Kameron Perkins, Pattonville0105105
15Noah Perkins, Webster Groves06666
85Cason Perry, Fort Zumwalt North01111
5Mitchell Peters, Summit0108108
1Kelvin Phillips, Hazelwood East41923442
2Kelvon Phillips, Hazelwood East101
16Alex Phinney, Washington18018
19Marquis Powell, Summit83083
11Antoine Ransome, Hazelwood East123358481
7Brenden Reed, Washington54660
80Kevin Reilly, Vianney0177177
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves2422424
6Isaak Robinson, Holt101142243
22Channon Ross, Fort Zumwalt South287485772
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North1080108
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North0541541
6Tommy Ruether, Washington44206250
9Ryan Rusan, Webster Groves06565
23Samuel Sanderson Jr., Pattonville22022
5James Schueler, Vianney155974
6Louis Schumate, Webster Groves1371138
31Reilly Sheahan, Chaminade01010
3Danny Sheehan, Chaminade101
7Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville11101112
18Alonte Smith, Parkway South67067
17Calvin Smith III, Pattonville7518525
80Zach Stanner, Fort Zumwalt North0309309
TEAM STATS, Summit148157305
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South79898896
2Deiondre Stockton, Fort Zumwalt North8603031163
9Ben Straatmann, Washington5949171511
22Ronald Thomas, Webster Groves26026
19Seth Thompson, Timberland06161
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North12038158
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North15015
5Eli Veltrop, Parkway South0123123
1Jimmy Walker, Summit73458792
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East-12549537
3Trey Walsh, Washington107585
4Camron Washington, Pattonville01616
11Larry Washington, Pattonville0520520
8Adrian Waters, Fort Zumwalt North077
45Evan Watkins, Holt01313
88Tanner Webb, Washington06363
7Drake Whaley, Fort Zumwalt South7080708
27Jalen Whitfield, Fort Zumwalt South6010601
10Andre Whitley, Chaminade22078298
4Devin Williams, Fort Zumwalt South0612612
20Kyren Williams, Vianney7485911339
36Anthony Wilson, Summit4021403
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland2298237
13Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North26026
10Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North98538636
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North318332650
21Davontre Young, Timberland25130281
44DeAndre Young, Hazelwood East0182182
30Emmanuel Young, Webster Groves099
35Ricardo Young, Hazelwood East03737
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney0677677
80Mason Zoellner, Holt9148157

Class 5 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
88Austin Abdin, Fort Zumwalt South4563378000
64Dakota Adams, Francis Howell North1001000
36Jayvon Adams, Timberland2046000
86Kane Adelmann, Summit1012000
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade110314001
30Blake Alicea, Pattonville0033000
25Azonti Anderson, Pattonville2021030100
80Camese Anderson, Webster Groves3003000
30Trenton Anderson, Francis Howell North2013000
54Akii-Lee Anthony, Pattonville1012000
30Maurice Anthony, Chaminade1012000
54Noah Arinze, Webster Groves3003000
54Jalen Armstrong, Francis Howell North1931534200
30Jason Arndt, Timberland932029000
70Jaren Arnold, Francis Howell North2013000
59Riley Arnold, Chaminade5027000
88Maurice Atkins, Hazelwood East1001000
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South51510000
2Ahmad Avery, Pattonville100313000
45Cody Bagby, Timberland662329200
51Bobby Bailey, Pattonville1451529300
23Jake Balin, Oakville911221020
36Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves7229000
20Danny Barafundi, Summit4026000
33Jarran Barber, Pattonville401014010
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney320840004
99Justin Barry, Webster Groves1001000
28Connor Bartow, Oakville4123374001
47Luke Bauer, Parkway South69749118200
10Cam Been, Summit2512045010
87Jacob Beer, Timberland1012000
39Brock Beins, Pattonville4015000
72Blake Bennett, Fort Zumwalt South1112000
19Matt Bennick, Fort Zumwalt North1012000
44Owen Berger, Parkway South2002010
29Kylan Birchfield , Chaminade2013000
58Nick Bishop, Holt5227000
28Damon Bonds Jr., Chaminade170421001
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville1001000
81Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville110920000
4Kyle Boyer, Chaminade111617001
75Cody Brave, Timberland3236000
24Jay Bresnahan, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
51Cameron Briggs, Washington0011000
4Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North51220710010
72Andrew Bristow, Webster Groves1001000
57Evan Brooks, Summit0033000
32Shawn Brooks II, Pattonville0011000
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves3682460500
69Austin Brown, Washington3302053600
3Jesse Brown, Pattonville2501136000
40Alexander Brown Jr., Pattonville101818120
43AJ Bryant, Pattonville1721633000
34Tayveon Buchannon, Hazelwood East72038110300
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade3012050100
11Jake Burlison, Summit3401751012
29Michael Butler, Hazelwood East130518100
4Tamir Caldwell, Webster Groves252934010
7Derrick Calhoun, Hazelwood East62034961750
6Stefan Cameron, Francis Howell North5442276000
45Jack Carico, Washington4004000
48Hayden Carrico, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
22Jake Cecil, Fort Zumwalt North3202052000
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South1821028001
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East5027000
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney91514000
1Colin Cira, Oakville130720020
38Blake Cisneros, Summit3342558202
10Dylan Clapsaddle, Fort Zumwalt South0011000
44Darion Clark, Pattonville3213365101
8Orlando Clark, Summit1023000
62Joe Clay, Parkway South0011000
33Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves1012000
4Kameron Cockrell, Summit130821000
1Cam Coleman, Vianney160218002
71Caron Coleman, Pattonville60410010
10Clovis Coleman, Hazelwood East160824001
8Will Coleman, Holt0111000
12Brady Cook, Chaminade1001000
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves1821028002
21Joey Corey, Summit5027000
85Gavin Cork, Fort Zumwalt South2832048010
29Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville6039010
88Carlos Crocker, Hazelwood East8008000
83Alexander Cuttler, Summit91514100
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South55647102100
7Darius Daies, Chaminade0011000
19Devin Dailey, Holt2002000
14Rory Dames-Hillenbrand, Francis Howell North1001000
81Andrew Daniels, Webster Groves0000020
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves151924012
15Grady Daniels, Timberland5138001
14Ben Davis, Fort Zumwalt North3058000
14Damarius Davis, Timberland0011000
16Donavon Davis, Francis Howell North130215000
8Isaiah Davis, Pattonville80663143200
46Romale Dawson, Hazelwood East70310010
26Jerry DeLargy, Washington5038000
24Rashaun Dennis, Timberland1012000
12Austin Denson, Fort Zumwalt South3301245002
31Joe Deuser, Holt1001000
6Devin Devres, Vianney3121445100
37Noah Diffley, Summit2024000
50Anthany Dodson, Oakville3183970300
75Seamus Dolnick, Webster Groves1012000
4Kobe Dozier, Oakville57946103312
23John Duncan, Washington100616000
90Trent Durell, Summit3013969011
54Bryce Eaton, Timberland1382538120
66Tyson Eaton, Oakville1443145000
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North271734000
53Bryce Edwards, Summit4564287730
Deontae Edwards, Holt4215011
59Marqus Edwards, Washington5016200
3Cole Eiler, Oakville44769113220
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville4521762001
32Dylan Estes, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
70Byron Evans, Hazelwood East4048000
79Esque Ewing, Webster Groves34111953100
3Jeremiah Ewing, Fort Zumwalt North2113100
65Andrew Farley, Fort Zumwalt South1134000
23Jeff Farris, Holt120214000
85Tommy Fey, Vianney4015000
77Jabriel Fleming, Pattonville3122556000
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt1012000
29Derek Foster, Summit4011959001
78Vincent Franklin, Washington1001000
64Bennett Fulsom, Summit1034010
66Derron Funches, Hazelwood East120416200
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North3201244002
34Lucas Giegling, Vianney852068153510
22Chase Giorgi, Oakville601348108110
24Gerrelle Golden, Oakville3114000
24Javion Golden, Summit4231052001
2Marcus Golden, Oakville901019000
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South2772148310
72Marcus Greer, Chaminade92716000
62Dominic Griffero, Francis Howell North3025000
39Jack Griffith, Timberland0000010
9Jordan Guilfoy, Vianney861158144641
55Trey Hacala, Chaminade2013000
23Shaun Hall, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
46Alvin Hamilton , Chaminade1001000
97Detrick Hampton, Hazelwood East90514000
44Chris Handy, Chaminade7018000
6Conrad Hansel, Parkway South3025000
14Cory Hardesty, Washington5038000
9Demetrius Harris, Oakville33163669520
7Donnell Hawkins, Francis Howell North100111000
78Marquis Hayes Jr., Pattonville4048000
5Peyton Hebert, Francis Howell North1001100
34Lucas Hellebusch, Washington4002363011
11Anthony Henderson, Timberland1041222100
63Thomas Henderson, Webster Groves0011000
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland2521742004
17Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
53Ben Holmes, Timberland1067000
4Joel Holmes, Timberland1121425000
18Cameron Holst, Timberland4148000
64Alec Holtmeyer, Washington4601157400
8Jonathan Honore, Timberland120618003
18Richard Howell, Washington3025000
53Jake Hudanik, Fort Zumwalt North1067000
56Keegan Hudler, Vianney0011000
25Izayah Hudnut, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
12Brayden Hull, Timberland1156010
35Ja'von Hune, Timberland34174882510
65Sean Huss, Webster Groves1101000
6Nikese Isabell, Hazelwood East5202981000
99DeAndre Jackson, Hazelwood East5049000
74Deonte Jackson, Timberland23911000
60Kendell Jackson, Hazelwood East1001000
72Martel Jackson, Oakville50510000
19Nick Jackson, Webster Groves3003000
44Grant Jacobs, Fort Zumwalt South1321225000
66DeAndre James, Pattonville1012000
90Sam James, Webster Groves1001000
60Zach Jasper, Washington3003010
99Jake Jefferies, Fort Zumwalt South3003000
10Sam Jehle, Timberland24116387211
13Tanner Jennings, Summit80614000
66Alex Jetton, Fort Zumwalt North1211931010
18Jamarion Johnson, Chaminade5853189210
12Joey Johnson, Parkway South2002000
8Josh Johnson, Webster Groves120315001
1Malik Johnson, Francis Howell North250328010
9Michael Johnson, Holt2224000
32Rashawn Johnson, Hazelwood East5038000
34Rashon Johnson, Francis Howell North100515000
52Wesley Johnson, Pattonville111718200
17Zashon Johnson, Holt2113100
51Christopher Jones, Hazelwood East2013000
8Jevon Jones, Oakville1222032020
28Marcell Jones, Webster Groves5574297300
80Tyre Jones, Hazelwood East0011000
73James Kaiser, Vianney3003000
60Riku Kasuga, Chaminade4048000
2Austin Katen, Timberland401620000
25Lemorris Kates, Parkway South240832002
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South180523000
52Robert Kelly, Francis Howell North2221032120
47Tim Kettler, Pattonville2013000
6Jacob King, Summit1001200
87Jared King, Summit1521732410
69Tobias King, Holt184220000
12Desi Kirchhofer, Oakville1713047002
10Dwayne Kirksey, Webster Groves1001010
12Adam Kleekamp, Washington3601349110
72Josh Knight, Summit1201123000
73Ethan Koch, Timberland0111000
76Doug Koury, Parkway South1821331100
75Connor Kramer, Summit1201123100
59Jack Krisanic, Parkway South1056000
30Nick Kriska, Vianney2002100
81Yosepf Kropp, Fort Zumwalt North170522000
56Tevon Kwon, Holt1012000
14Michael Lac, Fort Zumwalt South3014000
17Jake Laffleur, Fort Zumwalt South5973291412
22Jimmy Lahrman, Vianney2002000
6Jake Lamons, Oakville80614000
27Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
88Dillon Lauer, Francis Howell North7018001
78Mitch Lazarow, Webster Groves2002000
Jake Leeuwenburg, Parkway South1012000
15Austin Lewis, Washington240630001
34Dominic Licameli, Fort Zumwalt South2662551210
28Ben Long, Fort Zumwalt South7029000
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North4064181200
64Donavan Lukens, Timberland23162952800
54Jake Lyon, Vianney1001000
87Cole Maerli, Washington2801139100
10Kyle Mallet, Fort Zumwalt North2121435100
75Connor Mandrell, Oakville1442034010
16Shane Marion, Holt71613000
44Connor Martin, Summit3212355040
21Shadrach Martin, Hazelwood East330942013
2Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North150419002
45Ryan Masterson, Parkway South7202395000
40Brent Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South110112000
74Nicholas Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South3442054300
42Darrian McBride, Hazelwood East1701431210
63Cam McCarthy, Parkway South3342760310
49Dalton McClain, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
31Keyonta McClenton, Hazelwood East0011000
26Hunter McClintock, Fort Zumwalt North1012000
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North1001000
33Bryce McDaniel, Francis Howell North83919102410
36Nathaniel McGhee Jr. , Chaminade3511045101
5Matt McGilvray, Washington350641001
62Cody McKenzie, Francis Howell North1001000
80De'Aries McShane, Hazelwood East2013000
15Nick Meacham, Summit4004000
61Ryan Medley, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
10Hunter Mehrle, Holt2013000
79Carlo Miller, Parkway South2982554400
70Drew Mitchell, Chaminade0011000
1Collin Mitchison, Fort Zumwalt South190827001
10David Molina, Parkway South231326010
5Jackson Mooney, Chaminade1023000
80Matt Moore, Summit2651844550
11Michael Moore, Fort Zumwalt South2002000
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney2002000
54Cody Morrison, Fort Zumwalt North1045000
70Connor Muller, Washington2701441200
70Kader Ndiaye, Fort Zumwalt North2033151100
4Sam Neely, Francis Howell North2641238110
86Jacob Norenberg, Fort Zumwalt North3003000
42Gunnar Noud, Washington2035000
58Robert Oloughlin, Francis Howell North60511000
62Trevor Olson, Fort Zumwalt North2152748210
26Ty Osby, Parkway South194625310
65Daniel Ostrovsky, Francis Howell North2171435110
33Lucas Pagano, Fort Zumwalt South1001000
55Brad Papez, Timberland2168001
88Jake Papez, Timberland0133000
52Eli Paraheim, Fort Zumwalt North53763116211
75Austin Parres, Fort Zumwalt South3001949110
25Tyler Patterson, Francis Howell North3003000
60Jacob Paule, Oakville62410000
36Matt Paule, Oakville1112000
29Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland2512348000
24Dylear Pena, Francis Howell North6006000
1Kameron Perkins, Pattonville150419003
15Noah Perkins, Webster Groves4153172300
85Cason Perry, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
21Jo'Mar Perry, Pattonville0033000
1Kelvin Phillips, Hazelwood East1501328002
16Alex Phinney, Washington1001000
30Cole Phinney, Washington4048012
71Calvin Pieper, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
35Drew Pierce, Fort Zumwalt North1221426200
53Jalen Portis, Hazelwood East60915010
19Marquis Powell, Summit1023000
39Terrell Powell, Chaminade1001000
27Donovan Prott, Pattonville2712451000
35Brendan Pursell, Fort Zumwalt South411317000
23Josh Queen, Timberland1034000
62Nick Rallo, Chaminade60511100
28Tyler Ramsey, Washington1001000
11Antoine Ransome, Hazelwood East130518002
86Kevin Re, Chaminade8008000
7Brenden Reed, Washington120416000
77Chase Rehagen, Chaminade2602652100
80Kevin Reilly, Vianney2002000
26Thomas Renz, Timberland1023000
25Kaden Rhinehart, Timberland1023000
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves140620003
6Ramel Richmond, Timberland0011000
5Mitch Richterkessing, Holt5038000
55Ty Rinne, Washington110516000
28Jerome Roberts III, Pattonville53752105211
6Isaak Robinson, Holt3003000
42Roy Robinson, Oakville1131526000
52Austin Rodriguez, Webster Groves4004000
72Nick Rogers, Fort Zumwalt North2135000
22Channon Ross, Fort Zumwalt South5552075102
55Mario Rowland, Pattonville94514300
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North2733360200
42Dana Rue, Fort Zumwalt North5027000
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North3372558221
6Tommy Ruether, Washington3201042010
9Ryan Rusan, Webster Groves2872856300
60Alan Samuelson, Summit2412650200
23Samuel Sanderson Jr., Pattonville3058000
70Bryan Schack, Fort Zumwalt South1311629010
82Drew Scheer, Francis Howell North3351346300
80Preston Schmidt, Oakville2002000
43Jeremy Schork, Summit1012000
41Jimmy Schork, Summit1001000
61Hunter Schrieber, Oakville4337010
5James Schueler, Vianney4142869200
6Louis Schumate, Webster Groves80210000
22Davon Scott, Holt101717200
17Montrell Scott, Hazelwood East3101647016
7Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville150419000
40Joshua Simmons, Francis Howell North2371841410
50Tim Sisson, Timberland0022000
52Justin Slemmer, Chaminade4541863500
14Ca'Ronn Smith, Pattonville2002000
16DJ Smith, Pattonville0011000
17Calvin Smith III, Pattonville3014000
7Cole Sneed, Fort Zumwalt North1012000
77Temitayo Sobamowo, Webster Groves90716000
6Brandon Solter, Washington2013000
36Jack Springer, Vianney2024000
80Zach Stanner, Fort Zumwalt North3014000
TEAM STATS, Holt100010020
79Zak Steele, Fort Zumwalt North4137000
17Justin Steffeny, Timberland1001000
25Harrison Stephan, Fort Zumwalt South87347134321
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South1001000
2Deiondre Stockton, Fort Zumwalt North150722001
64Blake Stone, Parkway South1067001
9Ben Straatmann, Washington92025117022
56Dakari Streeter, Pattonville4073575411
56Charles Strong, Parkway South711118010
40Edward Suber, Webster Groves1012000
34Jack Sudekum, Chaminade4873583210
71Joel Sullentrup, Washington1001000
15Jack Sullivan, Vianney27111542520
41Nathan Surlent, Pattonville1001000
50Malachi Swigart, Parkway South4115000
8Qadry Taalib, Vianney34132660910
18Chapelle Taylor, Fort Zumwalt North1023000
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade5132980201
58Christian Telford, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
22Ronald Thomas, Webster Groves3114010
19Seth Thompson, Timberland3213163005
11Nate Thurman, Vianney43182972700
20Zane Todd, Fort Zumwalt North411014100
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North3721451010
50Gavin Trout, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
91Trevor Trout, Chaminade3812260400
64Luke Tucker, Fort Zumwalt South60713000
51Robby Tucker, Oakville106515000
13Jason Tuckson, Webster Groves1023000
77Daven Turner, Hazelwood East1902039500
54Jack Tyree, Washington3722057100
11Scott Vanek, Washington100616001
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North791534113202
5Eli Veltrop, Parkway South140721001
84Vinnie Vickers, Fort Zumwalt North62612010
51Tre-shon Wagner, Webster Groves4842876000
23Donald Walker, Hazelwood East3903069100
1Jimmy Walker, Summit1131324100
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East1901029003
3Trey Walsh, Washington6006000
33Devin Ward, Vianney5592883112
4Camron Washington, Pattonville2332144001
11Larry Washington, Pattonville40610000
8Adrian Waters, Fort Zumwalt North2046000
28Cerry Watson, Fort Zumwalt North3014001
57Jacob Watson, Timberland0011000
55Tayvian Weary, Vianney43221659712
10Aaron Webb, Pattonville120921000
88Tanner Webb, Washington1001000
21Sam Weir, Fort Zumwalt South3181849600
1Nick White, Fort Zumwalt North130518000
27Jalen Whitfield, Fort Zumwalt South110920001
10Andre Whitley, Chaminade3331447204
42Isaiah Wilkes, Pattonville3592560510
65Mason Wilkes, Pattonville3258000
4Devin Williams, Fort Zumwalt South1001000
68Jacob Williams, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
62Jaredd Williams, Webster Groves60915100
52Jordan Williams, Hazelwood East2902453300
20Kyren Williams, Vianney230629000
8Miles Williams, Chaminade5031666023
73Nick Williams, Fort Zumwalt North1851937000
49Cole Wilmes, Timberland0111000
36Anthony Wilson, Summit3022151211
13Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North80412000
53Darren Winistoerfer, Washington80614100
52Brandon Wisdom, Timberland3158100
15Mical Woods, Hazelwood East140620000
10Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North173421201
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North270431002
33Javon Wright, Hazelwood East110516010
32Uston Wylie, Holt5105000
53Justin Wyms, Chaminade2621238000
44DeAndre Young, Hazelwood East62039101210
30Emmanuel Young, Webster Groves6006000
56Makayo Young, Summit5124293200
35Ricardo Young, Hazelwood East2001030101
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney130417000
, Fort Zumwalt South1001000
10Ricky Brooks, Francis Howell North1001000
28Cody Terry, Timberland1067000

Class 5 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
99Justin Barry, Webster Groves630450.67
46Tyler Bastunas, Timberland14545.00
19Matt Bennick, Fort Zumwalt North81283334.98
79Peyton Boji, Pattonville520340.60
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South1474453.14
38Blake Cisneros, Summit1689756.06
12Brady Cook, Chaminade15757.00
12Austin Denson, Fort Zumwalt South1231626.33
64Jordan Diggs, Hazelwood East35128736.77
54Bryce Eaton, Timberland418045.00
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North2382035.65
90Sam James, Webster Groves30148249.40
99Jake Jefferies, Fort Zumwalt South34159046.76
47Tim Kettler, Pattonville46231950.41
7Michael Klotz, Oakville23105545.87
9Patrick Koester, Francis Howell North2597639.04
22Jimmy Lahrman, Vianney65245637.78
27Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North1849827.67
63Cam McCarthy, Parkway South1129426.73
14Michael McGovern, Chaminade68337849.68
8Reggie Newtall, Hazelwood East520340.60
80Kevin Reilly, Vianney27123445.70
43Jeremy Schork, Summit315050.00
41Jimmy Schork, Summit27152156.33
61Hunter Schrieber, Oakville310033.33
TEAM STATS, Holt410125.25
TEAM STATS, Summit529559.00
19Seth Thompson, Timberland48259654.08
15James Wersching, Francis Howell North1860433.56
, Oakville513527.00

Class 5 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville37115431.19
81Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville310234.00
4Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North1129927.18
6Stefan Cameron, Francis Howell North40142435.60
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South45128728.60
12Brady Cook, Chaminade27939.50
16Donavon Davis, Francis Howell North413734.25
12Austin Denson, Fort Zumwalt South3088629.53
64Jordan Diggs, Hazelwood East38146338.50
2John Doria, Webster Groves512525.00
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North28140.50
17Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North311538.33
2Danny Hopkins, Summit50172434.48
19Nick Jackson, Webster Groves26532.50
8Jevon Jones, Oakville1233728.08
7Michael Klotz, Oakville33117635.64
14Michael McGovern, Chaminade1673145.69
5Jackson Mooney, Chaminade837647.00
8Reggie Newtall, Hazelwood East155.00
88Jake Papez, Timberland36126135.03
80Kevin Reilly, Vianney312943.00
5James Schueler, Vianney1540326.87
6Louis Schumate, Webster Groves2167131.95
24Grant Staggenborg, Parkway South1445532.50
TEAM STATS, Summit412631.50
13Jason Tuckson, Webster Groves518236.40
20Kyren Williams, Vianney1340130.85
80Mason Zoellner, Holt520140.20

Class 5 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
36Jayvon Adams, Timberland510721.40
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South1336928.38
2Ahmad Avery, Pattonville45814.50
45Cody Bagby, Timberland6477.83
36Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves14848.00
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney33411.33
28Connor Bartow, Oakville34414.67
28Damon Bonds Jr., Chaminade621335.50
81Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville11212.00
4Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North23015.00
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves100.00
11Jake Burlison, Summit1225721.42
4Tamir Caldwell, Webster Groves11515.00
7Derrick Calhoun, Hazelwood East166.00
6Stefan Cameron, Francis Howell North5499.80
22Jake Cecil, Fort Zumwalt North12929.00
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South11111.00
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney35518.33
8Orlando Clark, Summit2168.00
1Cam Coleman, Vianney610918.17
37Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves13131.00
85Gavin Cork, Fort Zumwalt South263.00
29Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville46215.50
83Alexander Cuttler, Summit23718.50
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South11414.00
7Darius Daies, Chaminade24623.00
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves918220.22
24Rashaun Dennis, Timberland210251.00
12Austin Denson, Fort Zumwalt South2157.50
6Devin Devres, Vianney11111.00
4Kobe Dozier, Oakville13636.00
19Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East921724.11
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North2452822.00
3Jeremiah Ewing, Fort Zumwalt North12727.00
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt36421.33
24Gerrelle Golden, Oakville1633520.94
24Javion Golden, Summit2147.00
2Marcus Golden, Oakville1223319.42
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South11212.00
12Tyler Hall, Holt122.00
7Tionne Harris, Vianney11414.00
7Donnell Hawkins, Francis Howell North1020620.60
11Anthony Henderson, Timberland22512.50
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland715121.57
13Tanner Jennings, Summit11212.00
21Bryce Johnson, Chaminade22613.00
1Malik Johnson, Francis Howell North57615.20
8Jevon Jones, Oakville25929.50
28Marcell Jones, Webster Groves37023.33
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South24120.50
47Tim Kettler, Pattonville199.00
12Desi Kirchhofer, Oakville11010.00
10Dwayne Kirksey, Webster Groves23015.00
10Jordan Korte, Oakville11111.00
81Yosepf Kropp, Fort Zumwalt North3237.67
17Jake Laffleur, Fort Zumwalt South11717.00
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North2105.00
16Shane Marion, Holt35016.67
44Connor Martin, Summit2157.50
2Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North921924.33
45Ryan Masterson, Parkway South48220.50
36Nathaniel McGhee Jr. , Chaminade27035.00
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney36622.00
52Eli Paraheim, Fort Zumwalt North11313.00
19Marquis Powell, Summit133.00
23Josh Queen, Timberland4174.25
11Antoine Ransome, Hazelwood East617028.33
80Kevin Reilly, Vianney199.00
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves613222.00
28Jerome Roberts III, Pattonville1631319.56
6Isaak Robinson, Holt13434.00
22Channon Ross, Fort Zumwalt South722331.86
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North23819.00
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North11414.00
80Preston Schmidt, Oakville11212.00
6Louis Schumate, Webster Groves46616.50
17Montrell Scott, Hazelwood East166.00
7Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville1121619.64
17Calvin Smith III, Pattonville815919.88
36Jack Springer, Vianney100.00
TEAM STATS, Holt11818.00
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South1222718.92
2Deiondre Stockton, Fort Zumwalt North11919.00
8Qadry Taalib, Vianney11212.00
11Nate Thurman, Vianney111.00
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North413233.00
1Jimmy Walker, Summit1015115.10
Maliek Walker, Summit23417.00
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East1347236.31
33Devin Ward, Vianney1329322.54
1Nick White, Fort Zumwalt North111.00
27Jalen Whitfield, Fort Zumwalt South39431.33
10Andre Whitley, Chaminade525350.60
20Kyren Williams, Vianney611318.83
8Miles Williams, Chaminade47117.75
36Anthony Wilson, Summit923225.78
13Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North44812.00
10Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North27939.50
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North1116014.55
21Davontre Young, Timberland810513.13
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney816220.25

Class 5 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South166.00
36Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves37224.00
28Connor Bartow, Oakville37324.33
28Damon Bonds Jr., Chaminade4379.25
3Jesse Brown, Pattonville67412.33
11Jake Burlison, Summit35518.33
22Jake Cecil, Fort Zumwalt North11414.00
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney15252.00
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves1015215.20
19Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East77010.00
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North1327020.77
3Cole Eiler, Oakville188.00
24Gerrelle Golden, Oakville24020.00
7Donnell Hawkins, Francis Howell North45914.75
12Brayden Hull, Timberland6579.50
1Malik Johnson, Francis Howell North23417.00
12Desi Kirchhofer, Oakville177.00
81Yosepf Kropp, Fort Zumwalt North294.50
2Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North3227.33
45Ryan Masterson, Parkway South811214.00
4Sam Neely, Francis Howell North177.00
1Kameron Perkins, Pattonville11919.00
11Antoine Ransome, Hazelwood East6498.17
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves811914.88
28Jerome Roberts III, Pattonville22412.00
22Channon Ross, Fort Zumwalt South37424.67
17Montrell Scott, Hazelwood East111.00
7Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville12323.00
17Calvin Smith III, Pattonville2178.50
TEAM STATS, Holt33311.00
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South2157.50
1Jimmy Walker, Summit100.00
10Aaron Webb, Pattonville133.00
10Andre Whitley, Chaminade513927.80
20Kyren Williams, Vianney8789.75
36Anthony Wilson, Summit14848.00
13Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North12121.00
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North100.00
TEAM STATS, Francis Howell North155.00

Class 5 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade144.00
23Jake Balin, Oakville12121.00
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney22010.00
28Connor Bartow, Oakville166.00
4Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North620934.83
11Jake Burlison, Summit24924.50
7Derrick Calhoun, Hazelwood East12828.00
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South177.00
44Darion Clark, Pattonville100.00
1Cam Coleman, Vianney199.00
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves11151.36
29Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville14545.00
83Alexander Cuttler, Summit155.00
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves27336.50
15Grady Daniels, Timberland166.00
12Austin Denson, Fort Zumwalt South24422.00
4Kobe Dozier, Oakville23316.50
90Trent Durell, Summit11515.00
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville166.00
29Derek Foster, Summit26633.00
24Javion Golden, Summit12424.00
9Jordan Guilfoy, Vianney13232.00
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland312842.67
8Jonathan Honore, Timberland38428.00
12Brayden Hull, Timberland15454.00
10Sam Jehle, Timberland26532.50
8Josh Johnson, Webster Groves11414.00
52Wesley Johnson, Pattonville133.00
8Jevon Jones, Oakville177.00
25Lemorris Kates, Parkway South24924.50
12Desi Kirchhofer, Oakville11010.00
17Jake Laffleur, Fort Zumwalt South177.00
21Shadrach Martin, Hazelwood East25226.00
63Cam McCarthy, Parkway South166.00
55Brad Papez, Timberland11616.00
52Eli Paraheim, Fort Zumwalt North12323.00
1Kameron Perkins, Pattonville22110.50
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves22613.00
28Jerome Roberts III, Pattonville14444.00
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North122.00
17Montrell Scott, Hazelwood East411428.50
25Harrison Stephan, Fort Zumwalt South24422.00
64Blake Stone, Parkway South177.00
56Dakari Streeter, Pattonville144.00
8Qadry Taalib, Vianney122.00
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade12727.00
19Seth Thompson, Timberland47919.75
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North12424.00
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East25829.00
33Devin Ward, Vianney25628.00
4Camron Washington, Pattonville11414.00
28Cerry Watson, Fort Zumwalt North11919.00
55Tayvian Weary, Vianney22110.50
10Andre Whitley, Chaminade38227.33
8Miles Williams, Chaminade242.00
36Anthony Wilson, Summit14242.00

Class 5 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
36Jayvon Adams, Timberland5107021.4
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade1404.0
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South14375026.8
2Ahmad Avery, Pattonville458014.5
45Cody Bagby, Timberland64707.8
23Jake Balin, Oakville121021.0
36Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves4120030.0
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney554010.8
28Connor Bartow, Oakville7123017.6
28Damon Bonds Jr., Chaminade10250125.0
81Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville112012.0
4Cade Brister, Fort Zumwalt North8239129.9
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves1000.0
3Jesse Brown, Pattonville674012.3
11Jake Burlison, Summit17361121.2
4Tamir Caldwell, Webster Groves115015.0
7Derrick Calhoun, Hazelwood East234117.0
6Stefan Cameron, Francis Howell North54909.8
22Jake Cecil, Fort Zumwalt North243021.5
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South21809.0
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney4107026.8
44Darion Clark, Pattonville1000.0
8Orlando Clark, Summit21608.0
1Cam Coleman, Vianney7118016.9
37Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves131031.0
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves111501.4
85Gavin Cork, Fort Zumwalt South2603.0
29Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville5107121.4
83Alexander Cuttler, Summit342014.0
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South114014.0
7Darius Daies, Chaminade246023.0
3Donovan Daniels, Webster Groves21407219.4
15Grady Daniels, Timberland1606.0
24Rashaun Dennis, Timberland2102151.0
12Austin Denson, Fort Zumwalt South459014.8
6Devin Devres, Vianney111011.0
4Kobe Dozier, Oakville369123.0
19Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East16287117.9
90Trent Durell, Summit115015.0
5Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North37798121.6
3Cole Eiler, Oakville1808.0
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville1606.0
3Jeremiah Ewing, Fort Zumwalt North127027.0
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt364021.3
29Derek Foster, Summit266033.0
24Gerrelle Golden, Oakville18375020.8
24Javion Golden, Summit338012.7
2Marcus Golden, Oakville12233019.4
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South112012.0
9Jordan Guilfoy, Vianney132032.0
12Tyler Hall, Holt1202.0
7Tionne Harris, Vianney114014.0
7Donnell Hawkins, Francis Howell North14265018.9
11Anthony Henderson, Timberland225012.5
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland10279227.9
8Jonathan Honore, Timberland384028.0
12Brayden Hull, Timberland7111115.9
10Sam Jehle, Timberland265132.5
13Tanner Jennings, Summit112012.0
21Bryce Johnson, Chaminade226013.0
8Josh Johnson, Webster Groves114014.0
1Malik Johnson, Francis Howell North7110015.7
52Wesley Johnson, Pattonville1303.0
8Jevon Jones, Oakville366022.0
28Marcell Jones, Webster Groves370023.3
25Lemorris Kates, Parkway South249024.5
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South241020.5
47Tim Kettler, Pattonville1909.0
12Desi Kirchhofer, Oakville32709.0
10Dwayne Kirksey, Webster Groves230015.0
10Jordan Korte, Oakville111011.0
81Yosepf Kropp, Fort Zumwalt North53206.4
17Jake Laffleur, Fort Zumwalt South224012.0
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North21005.0
16Shane Marion, Holt350016.7
44Connor Martin, Summit21507.5
21Shadrach Martin, Hazelwood East252026.0
2Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North12241020.1
45Ryan Masterson, Parkway South12194016.2
63Cam McCarthy, Parkway South1606.0
36Nathaniel McGhee Jr. , Chaminade270135.0
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney366022.0
4Sam Neely, Francis Howell North1707.0
55Brad Papez, Timberland116016.0
52Eli Paraheim, Fort Zumwalt North236018.0
1Kameron Perkins, Pattonville340013.3
19Marquis Powell, Summit1303.0
23Josh Queen, Timberland41704.3
11Antoine Ransome, Hazelwood East12219118.3
80Kevin Reilly, Vianney1909.0
7K'Ron Richardson, Webster Groves16277217.3
28Jerome Roberts III, Pattonville19381120.1
6Isaak Robinson, Holt134034.0
22Channon Ross, Fort Zumwalt South10297129.7
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North238019.0
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North21608.0
80Preston Schmidt, Oakville112012.0
6Louis Schumate, Webster Groves466016.5
17Montrell Scott, Hazelwood East6121020.2
7Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville12239019.9
17Calvin Smith III, Pattonville10176017.6
36Jack Springer, Vianney1000.0
TEAM STATS, Holt451012.8
25Harrison Stephan, Fort Zumwalt South244022.0
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South14242017.3
2Deiondre Stockton, Fort Zumwalt North119019.0
64Blake Stone, Parkway South1707.0
56Dakari Streeter, Pattonville1404.0
8Qadry Taalib, Vianney21407.0
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade127027.0
19Seth Thompson, Timberland479019.8
11Nate Thurman, Vianney1101.0
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North5156031.2
1Jimmy Walker, Summit11151013.7
Maliek Walker, Summit234017.0
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East15530335.3
33Devin Ward, Vianney15349123.3
4Camron Washington, Pattonville114014.0
28Cerry Watson, Fort Zumwalt North119019.0
55Tayvian Weary, Vianney221010.5
10Aaron Webb, Pattonville1303.0
1Nick White, Fort Zumwalt North1101.0
27Jalen Whitfield, Fort Zumwalt South394031.3
10Andre Whitley, Chaminade13474336.5
20Kyren Williams, Vianney14191013.6
8Miles Williams, Chaminade675012.5
36Anthony Wilson, Summit11322129.3
13Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North569013.8
10Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North279139.5
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North12160013.3
21Davontre Young, Timberland8105013.1
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney8162020.3
TEAM STATS, Francis Howell North1505.0