Warrenton Warriors
803 Pinckney St.
Warrenton, MO 63383

Class 4 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
4Damontay Abernathy, Jennings100018
7Richard Abernathy, Jennings2000012
5Mohammed Afaneh, Fort Zumwalt East100006
49Ramon Aguilar, St. Mary's000101
4Lamont Alexander, Hazelwood East3010020
4Tajion Allen, Soldan001002
85Caleb Arnold, Hillsboro000303
6Aamir Banks, Parkway Central2000012
84Beau Banze, North Point101008
32Hayden Barbarotto, North County100006
13Daniel Barth, Winfield4000024
3Michael Batee, Windsor (Imperial)100006
10Hayden Bates, Festus3003021
7Cole Beerman, St. Dominic2000012
9Dominic Bentrup, Summit100006
21Braydon Berry, Farmington7000042
25Wyatt Birke, Union9000054
31Owen Birkner, Farmington2000012
9Claytin Blassingame, Windsor (Imperial)100006
9Charlie Blondin, Warrenton3000018
11Ethan Blythe, Perryville100006
3Andre Bobo, McCluer002004
44Aidan Bond, Warrenton100006
2Gabe Booker, St. Mary's3000018
14Dom Bourn, De Soto4000024
32Kaliel Boyd, St. Mary's3000018
20Javion Braddix, Fort Zumwalt East0109012
5Landen Bradshaw, Festus100006
1Arhmad Branch, Festus15030096
5Austin Bray, Winfield3000018
21Nicholas Brengarth, St. Dominic100006
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton9010056
2Ben Brown, Clayton001002
49Kaden Brown, Hillsboro3000018
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro13020082
1Preston Brown, Hillsboro8000048
22Chase Buchanan, Farmington100006
7DJ Burgess, Parkway Central290000174
11Brady Burgio, St. Dominic100006
10Hayden Burke, Union10000060
0Marcus Burks, Hazelwood East4000024
6Cobe Burney, Affton001002
24Daitrell Burns, Parkway North100006
4Jalen Bush, McCluer North100006
34Tayvian Butcher, North Point001002
5Damian Cabrera, Farmington10020026
14Malious Cain, Vashon100006
4Antoine Calvin, Gateway STEM2030018
30Davon Chatman, McCluer100006
66Oscar Chatman, Hazelwood East100006
12Reid Cisel, St. Dominic3000018
Andrew Civey, North County5000030
59Danico Clouson, Vashon000808
25Brady Cochrane, North Point000404
12DJ Cody, Vashon100006
9Bobby Cole III, Hazelwood East3050028
33Paul Coleman, Jennings000012
10Martel Coleman Jr., McCluer100006
18Michael Cooper, Parkway Central3000018
8Michael Crockett, Parkway Central3000018
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic200010121
10Everett Cui, Parkway North2000012
7Jeremiah Cunningham, Festus7000042
7Connor Curnutte, Union100006
8Raymond Curtis, Jennings3040026
14Nick D'Onofrio, Union3000018
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton100006
13Tucker Dias, Clayton02010016
24Anthony Dickerson, Gateway STEM7020046
84Nick Doerner, Hillsboro101008
3Brett Drye, Farmington8000048
36William Duffer, Union100006
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro100006
81Anton Dunlap, Parkway North100006
11Bryce Evans, Hazelwood East000202
22Jaquez Everett, Hazelwood East3020022
36Tyler Faebaer, Warrenton00019019
14Shaun Fleming, Soldan100006
17Anthony Fletcher, Windsor (Imperial)5010032
3Andrew Flowers, Hazelwood East14000084
8Semaj Flowers, Hazelwood East100006
90Isaac Foeller, De Soto100006
4Emilio Ford, Windsor (Imperial)100006
6Jordan Foster, Windsor (Imperial)11010068
14Kamron Fowler, Summit4000024
28Raidon Fowler, Pacific7000042
3DeAndre Galmore, St. Charles4010026
Dan Gantz, North County100006
1Zac Gibson, Affton1020010
12Gabe Giuliani, Farmington100006
3Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon10060072
10Xavier Goodall, Fort Zumwalt East8010050
5Rilaynd Graham, Perryville100006
14Donovan Green, McCluer North100006
7Hoyt Gregory, North Point5010032
44Tayvon Gregory, Hazelwood East100006
7Austin Haas, Warrenton7000042
9Draven Ham, Winfield2000012
10Drew Hardin, De Soto100006
6Isaiah Harris, Fort Zumwalt East4000024
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings6060048
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM2010014
7Bobby Hayes, St. Charles100006
24Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)100006
7Chase Hendricks, St. Mary's210200130
20Will Herbst, Union01023026
3AJ Heuszel, Hillsboro2000012
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon15010092
16Brady Hirth, Windsor (Imperial)001002
82Gavin Hite, Hillsboro101008
1Ben Hotop, Perryville5000030
0Zane Huff, North County6000036
12Liam Hughes, Union6010038
85David Imhoff, De Soto100006
10Jeremy Ingrum, Jennings100006
2Bryce Irving, Winfield100006
67Max Jackson, St. Charles000012
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)100006
55Antoine Johnson, Summit100006
8Brandon Johnson, McCluer100006
23Cornelius Johnson, Soldan100006
22Karon Johnson, Summit100006
17Robert Johnson, Hazelwood East000012
5TyShawn Johnson, Soldan101008
22Kaden Kaimann, Winfield0209015
Kooper Kekec, North County3000018
56Nash Kell, St. Dominic100006
10Hasani Kelley, Gateway STEM001002
83Logan Kiel, Winfield100006
4Gage King, Winfield2000012
1Quintin Kirby, Hazelwood East4020028
2Jason Kirk, Summit1000210
13Luke Koch, Union20023035
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific61015054
8Weston Kulick, Pacific2000012
33Trey Ladymon, Union2000012
83Connor Lander, Parkway Central04040052
32Colby Larkins, Farmington100006
8Chase Larsen, West Plains000202
9Blake Larson, Hillsboro5000030
30Jaylun Lee, Parkway North100006
5David Leonard, St. Mary's7010044
13Elliot Leong, Parkway Central2000012
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro3000018
0Bryson Logan, Farmington100006
30Carson Logan, North County100006
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles3000018
5Javell Lott- Jeffery, Gateway STEM101008
Aidan Louis, Clayton001002
2Ca'Shawn Love, Hazelwood East9000054
5Brandon Macon, Parkway Central100006
19Nick Marchetti, Hillsboro01057060
44Chase Martin, Summit4010026
7Conner Martin, Winfield6000036
45Will Mauger, Parkway North001002
26Kaesen McClain, Farmington14000084
7Carl McCoy, McCluer100006
Dane McCoy, North County100006
26Carter McCraken, West Plains100006
1Lamont McCurry, Gateway STEM2010014
6Jackson McDowell, Farmington2010014
9Donovan McIntosh, St. Mary's4000024
58Courtney McNeal, Vashon000101
Elias McPike, Warrenton2000012
3Cody Mense, Winfield3000018
1Tyler Metz, Summit4000024
11Byron Miller, St. Charles100006
23Heston Miller, West Plains100006
9Austin Missey, De Soto100006
22Keylan Mitchell, Parkway North101008
20Terran Mitchell, Affton210400134
8Hank Mohrmann, Parkway North20024036
Jack Moore, North County3000018
26Colton Morrow, Union3010020
1Mason Morrow, North Point000101
99Colin Morse, Winfield000606
Grant Mullins, North County33045072
8Vito Munna, Affton2010014
7Antonio Muyco, Affton7020046
2Max Nash, St. Dominic08038062
28Dominic Nenninger, Summit100006
17Jackson Nickodym, St. Dominic100006
40Mohamed Omar, Summit100006
3Chandler Ortega, Summit100006
6Jackson Overton, St. Dominic3000018
87Jacob Padratzik, Parkway Central4000024
75Lajuan Palmer, Hazelwood East000303
21Hayden Parmenter, Union9000054
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)12010074
13Ethan Patterson, De Soto00010010
43Jaxin Patterson, Hillsboro160200100
6Taron Peete, Vashon2000012
4Terrell Peete Jr., Vashon2010014
19Kian Perry, Clayton3010020
20Dorian Phillips, Vashon1030012
17Ian Phillips, Hillsboro100006
9Matt Povich, St. Dominic000012
29Thomas Pulliam, St. Dominic12010074
17Mitchell Pyatt, North Point001002
8Terry Quarles, Gateway STEM2000012
11Ryan Rapert, Union11000066
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM5040038
28Braden Reed, St. Charles000303
34Izach Reeder, Pacific001002
18Will Reese, Festus100006
29H Reeves, Parkway North000606
48Owen Reinsch, St. Dominic000012
15Jalen Reynolds, McCluer100006
8Tyler Rhyne, Perryville3000018
27Connor Rice, Farmington3000018
44Landen Robbins, Windsor (Imperial)100006
20Jamal Roberts, St. Mary's310200190
1John Roberts Jr. , St. Mary's14010086
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM4000024
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North3000018
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro0305014
40Austin Romaine, Hillsboro210000126
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro3000018
55Jason Rowe, St. Charles3000018
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles2010014
21Zyan Royal, Parkway North180300114
1Ty Rudd, Fort Zumwalt East4020028
2Sam Sailors, Parkway Central101008
10Alex Sanders, Perryville5000030
22Andrew Scherer, Affton3060030
46Robert Schillinger III, St. Mary's01075078
15Parker Schrader, Union100006
77Clay Scott, Windsor (Imperial)000707
9Devon Seabaugh, Perryville2000012
5Arif Shakoor, Hazelwood East5000030
55Tristan Shannon, Hazelwood East100006
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM3010020
15N Shields, Parkway North010003
7Wyatt Skaggs, Farmington100006
42Seth Skiljan, St. Dominic100006
6Melvin Sledge, Hazelwood East101008
2Aneas Smith, North Point9010056
2Essian Smith, Festus100006
Jobe Smith, North County290400182
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North5000030
7Robbie Smith, De Soto100006
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon11010068
14William Snodgrass, St. Charles000012
16Seth Stack, Pacific5000030
50Daveyon Starks, Jennings100006
4Elijah Stevens, Summit250000150
18Luke Stipanovic, Clayton100006
6Canyon Stout, Hillsboro3000018
84Ryan Stowe, Union000606
8Holden Strain, Summit001002
3Brenden Struebbe, Union2000012
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro2010014
4Calvin Swinney, Clayton170200106
13Kai Taylor, Summit3010020
21Landon Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East101008
35Trevion Taylor, Parkway Central100006
34Robrayon Terry, Hazelwood East000101
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto4010026
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton6000036
6Javeion Tiller, Summit8000048
10Tatem Tinsley, Farmington100006
9Jake Titone, Fort Zumwalt East3020022
3Trey Trennepohl, North Point10010062
15Kyle Turnbull, Winfield4000024
4Marvell Vails, Parkway Central3000018
32Harrison Voyles, Hillsboro100006
7Samuel Vu, Summit6000036
5Garett Walbrecht, Union2000012
26Kaden Wallace, Summit100006
49Braden Warfel, Summit04055067
8Farand Washington, St. Mary's100006
34Keith Watson, Affton1020010
17Jadon Webb, Jennings100006
55Chris White, Parkway Central100006
10Blake Wiggs, St. Charles4030030
13Ronnie Willenbrink, Affton8011051
19Bernard Williams, Vashon5020034
81Brody Williams, North Point100006
21Donta Williams, Jennings12001073
4James Williams, Fort Zumwalt East2000012
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North210310133
10Tyrique Williams, Summit4000024
51Josh Wyatt, Farmington100006
3Landen Yates, Festus3000018
3Day'kel York, Jennings001002
27Cameron Young, Perryville3000018
18Kaleop Young, Summit100006
27Joseph Zagarri, Union001002
15Ian Zohner, Farmington000101
21Derrick Ward, Vashon100006

Class 4 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
21Braydon Berry, Farmington010.00001-200.000
9Claytin Blassingame, Windsor (Imperial)3475.005410185.818
9Charlie Blondin, Warrenton9817256.9815771511103.482
16Sam Boydston, Parkway North518560.008306899.807
33Blane Branscum, Summit6875.008411123.818
18Kaiden Brooks, Fort Zumwalt East4944.44330140.929
2Ben Brown, Clayton307937.972571934.186
1Preston Brown, Hillsboro548861.36849133128.260
7DJ Burgess, Parkway Central010.000000.000
34Tayvian Butcher, North Point22100.00600121.091
14Malious Cain, Vashon7110865.741086124126.754
4Antoine Calvin, Gateway STEM1333.33340081.697
12DJ Cody, Vashon1250.0090072.545
9Bobby Cole III, Hazelwood East6966.672820129.616
5Blake Coleman, De Soto010.000000.000
10Martel Coleman Jr., McCluer000.000200.000
82Noah Collet, Summit010.000000.000
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic010.000000.000
7Jeremiah Cunningham, Festus8713464.931387112125.664
7Connor Curnutte, Union121675.0015610133.318
16Brennan Czeschin, St. Dominic71070.007500106.364
3Brett Drye, Farmington326847.063786285.337
17Anthony Fletcher, Windsor (Imperial)4810844.448227484.485
6Jordan Foster, Windsor (Imperial)010.000000.000
16Grant Gibson, Summit16227159.782233335118.837
10Xavier Goodall, Fort Zumwalt East102540.00730239.316
5Rilaynd Graham, Perryville348141.984185859.026
7Hoyt Gregory, North Point11919261.981621184115.968
7Austin Haas, Warrenton11100.00010309.091
10Drew Hardin, De Soto2825.00200112.273
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings1250.00140082.545
18Ryan Hayes, St. Charles225044.001770734.160
3AJ Heuszel, Hillsboro71163.648221117.421
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon11100.004500289.091
12Liam Hughes, Union10417459.771849274134.146
10Jeremy Ingrum, Jennings6811758.1270581084.087
10Phoenix Isaiah, St. Mary's1714.29602-38.130
2Brandon Johnson, Warrenton21811.11520112.566
5TyShawn Johnson, Soldan000.000100.000
Kooper Kekec, North County020.000000.000
5David Leonard, St. Mary's8016050.001566183112.445
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles11100.003600253.091
Aidan Louis, Clayton153839.471101344.115
2Ca'Shawn Love, Hazelwood East102540.001241163.476
12Kayd Luckey, Perryville11100.00300121.091
9Ross Madison, Parkway Central010.000000.000
7Conner Martin, Winfield13227647.831624131872.087
1Kofi Mbroh, St. Charles11100.00100113.091
7Aiden McGarvey, Perryville164337.211670151.476
11Byron Miller, St. Charles010.000000.000
9Austin Missey, De Soto389838.7833331041.607
Jack Moore, North County9018448.91111815687.447
7Antonio Muyco, Affton7016043.75122115590.752
5McKyi Owens, Warrenton112445.831231353.833
13Luke Patterson, Windsor (Imperial)81553.33451170.182
6Taron Peete, Vashon121866.6718133112.949
9Jordan Primm, McCluer North000.000200.000
29Thomas Pulliam, St. Dominic010.000000.000
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM7715549.68115691181.445
28Braden Reed, St. Charles1250.00701-31.455
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles324768.0965361151.126
21Zyan Royal, Parkway North3560.0010630270.255
2Sam Sailors, Parkway Central286940.584828483.805
12Nick Schoemehl, Clayton92437.50850055.076
2Essian Smith, Festus123040.001674372.570
Jobe Smith, North County71070.007300105.564
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon11100.001810381.091
16Seth Stack, Pacific8821341.3110643761.296
8Holden Strain, Summit2450.00150119.545
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM11100.00600133.091
4Calvin Swinney, Clayton162759.261520364.943
17Prince Thomas, Clayton22100.00800125.091
9Jake Titone, Fort Zumwalt East7713955.407593973.640
13Kelly Welby, St. Dominic8918747.59106310777.867
3Colin Westhoff, Winfield3560.005300107.855
10Blake Wiggs, St. Charles5010348.546313769.695
13Ronnie Willenbrink, Affton020.00002-200.000
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North115121.571762237.333
18TJ Woolfolk, St. Mary's3475.005610187.818

Class 4 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
4Damontay Abernathy, Jennings3-10-0.3
1Chauncey Adams, Clayton93804.2
4Lamont Alexander, Hazelwood East3116035.2
8Lorenz Anderson-Jennings, Clayton82002.5
22Logan Applebaum, Parkway Central224012.0
24Conner Atkins, Union1202.0
6Aamir Banks, Parkway Central1101.0
32Hayden Barbarotto, North County86117.6
13Daniel Barth, Winfield4802.0
3Michael Batee, Windsor (Imperial)2603.0
10Hayden Bates, Festus4422635.1
27Jorden Beck, Winfield1101.0
7Cole Beerman, St. Dominic1505.0
15Connor Beerman, St. Dominic51102.2
45Robert Bell, St. Dominic10-50-0.5
25Wyatt Birke, Union11473496.4
31Owen Birkner, Farmington15157210.5
6Javon Blair, Warrenton32608.7
9Claytin Blassingame, Windsor (Imperial)13140010.8
9Charlie Blondin, Warrenton455631.2
15Quinn Boc, Parkway Central2100.5
34Brett Bohnert, Perryville63706.2
35Ivan Bortscheller, Affton41704.3
14Dom Bourn, De Soto3013034.3
30Daniel Boyce, Vashon1101.0
Kolten Boylan, North County93804.2
5Landen Bradshaw, Festus41213.0
5Austin Bray, Winfield1000.0
33Ari Bricker, Parkway Central41203.0
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton21909.5
2Ben Brown, Clayton3614904.1
11Clayton Brown, Hillsboro234017.0
49Kaden Brown, Hillsboro12138211.5
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro103839138.1
1Preston Brown, Hillsboro9169787.7
4Roderick Brown, St. Mary's3000.0
22Chase Buchanan, Farmington136214.8
36Yanni Buford, Parkway North42506.3
7DJ Burgess, Parkway Central2871713276.0
10Hayden Burke, Union347115.7
0Marcus Burks, Hazelwood East3635039.7
34Tayvian Butcher, North Point91902.1
5Damian Cabrera, Farmington73414.9
14Malious Cain, Vashon1510717.1
12Reid Cisel, St. Dominic1505.0
Andrew Civey, North County119019.0
19Lambis Clanton, Farmington2000.0
12DJ Cody, Vashon2914.5
9Bobby Cole III, Hazelwood East176834.0
10Martel Coleman Jr., McCluer0010.0
13Zamier Collins, St. Mary's41804.5
19Warren Conrad, Winfield2100.5
18Michael Cooper, Parkway Central3423236.8
8Michael Crockett, Parkway Central1110719.7
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic2211429186.5
7Jeremiah Cunningham, Festus9068777.6
7Connor Curnutte, Union113613.3
8Raymond Curtis, Jennings4318314.3
9Riley Deslatte, North Point9400.4
24Anthony Dickerson, Gateway STEM13381376.1
3Brett Drye, Farmington11148684.4
36William Duffer, Union106116.1
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro64317.2
81Anton Dunlap, Parkway North86818.5
43Tristin Dusold, Affton113603.3
19Jacob Eberhart, St. Mary's21507.5
5Arion Echols, Pacific3514704.2
23Joey Escobar, De Soto550010.0
22Jaquez Everett, Hazelwood East7132434.6
17Anthony Fletcher, Windsor (Imperial)8130253.7
3Andrew Flowers, Hazelwood East707191310.3
8Semaj Flowers, Hazelwood East1202.0
90Isaac Foeller, De Soto208204.1
33Elijiah Ford, Parkway North110010.0
6Jordan Foster, Windsor (Imperial)1651173117.1
14Kamron Fowler, Summit3432549.6
28Raidon Fowler, Pacific5123074.5
25James Franklin, St. Mary's92602.9
81Malachi Frazier, Union1606.0
16Devin Geist, De Soto42305.8
16Grant Gibson, Summit48-200-0.4
23Casey Gilbert, Farmington21005.0
12Gabe Giuliani, Farmington54619.2
3Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon108939108.7
80Natrell Glover, Hazelwood East114014.0
10Xavier Goodall, Fort Zumwalt East9959886.0
5Rilaynd Graham, Perryville204412.2
7Hoyt Gregory, North Point17788055.0
7Austin Haas, Warrenton231116775.1
9Draven Ham, Winfield13950723.6
10Drew Hardin, De Soto143402.4
6Isaiah Harris, Fort Zumwalt East10442044.0
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings15576234.9
25Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings124203.5
7Bobby Hayes, St. Charles2502.5
18Ryan Hayes, St. Charles102502.5
Shane Hedrick, North County43909.8
24Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)164913.1
7Chase Hendricks, St. Mary's2420948.7
3AJ Heuszel, Hillsboro136725.2
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon48480810.0
22Deandre Hollis, Vashon110010.0
1Ben Hotop, Perryville7844055.6
65Ben Huber, Perryville147105.1
32Cooper Hudson, Perryville296202.1
0Zane Huff, North County8261967.5
12Liam Hughes, Union4827065.6
24Kameron Hurst, St. Mary's114014.0
2Bryce Irving, Winfield2014417.2
10Phoenix Isaiah, St. Mary's4-30-0.8
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)185513.1
12Blake Johnson, Winfield1505.0
23Cornelius Johnson, Soldan0010.0
5TyShawn Johnson, Soldan0010.0
50Javon Jones, Warrenton2804.0
44Joseph Jordan, Hillsboro21206.0
1Quintin Kirby, Hazelwood East3528338.1
13Luke Koch, Union105325.3
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific206102655.0
33Trey Ladymon, Union3018526.2
32Colby Larkins, Farmington76419.1
29Caleb Leask, Farmington141041.0
30Jaylun Lee, Parkway North1910515.5
5David Leonard, St. Mary's6042167.0
13Elliot Leong, Parkway Central30385112.8
25Drew Leuckel, Perryville72804.0
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro34345310.1
32Collin Livers, St. Dominic349302.7
0Bryson Logan, Farmington41012.5
30Carson Logan, North County32518.3
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles3602.0
5Javell Lott- Jeffery, Gateway STEM2715815.9
Aidan Louis, Clayton71301.9
2Ca'Shawn Love, Hazelwood East4814593.0
14Tendo Luwaga, Parkway North1404.0
53Jacob Lyerla, Perryville1707.0
5Brandon Macon, Parkway Central1909.0
7Conner Martin, Winfield9965266.6
4Joel Massey, North Point51102.2
1Kofi Mbroh, St. Charles6317802.8
23Gabriel McAffie, North Point4819604.1
26Kaesen McClain, Farmington1891278146.8
Dane McCoy, North County11122111.1
26Carter McCraken, West Plains0010.0
6Jackson McDowell, Farmington4828525.9
9Donovan McIntosh, St. Mary's481120.3
Elias McPike, Warrenton1715629.2
3Cody Mense, Winfield4100.3
1Tyler Metz, Summit2804.0
39Ransom Mickan, Farmington116016.0
11Byron Miller, St. Charles345801.7
23Heston Miller, West Plains0010.0
9Austin Missey, De Soto4121315.2
20Terran Mitchell, Affton101717127.1
28Benton Mohrmann, Parkway North2000.0
Jack Moore, North County5910731.8
68Kaden Morrison, Perryville1000.0
26Colton Morrow, Union334011.3
8Vito Munna, Affton2311.5
7Antonio Muyco, Affton293871.3
46Kevin Nash, Hazelwood East3602.0
28Dominic Nenninger, Summit52014.0
6Jackson Overton, St. Dominic2318538.0
21Hayden Parmenter, Union9162586.9
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)114103.7
43Jaxin Patterson, Hillsboro1311081168.3
13Luke Patterson, Windsor (Imperial)2301.5
11AJ Peete, Parkway North1606.0
6Taron Peete, Vashon22247111.2
4Terrell Peete Jr., Vashon125025.0
6Trevor Pirtle, De Soto31806.0
28Coby Pullen, Farmington2804.0
29Thomas Pulliam, St. Dominic144946106.6
17Mitchell Pyatt, North Point41904.8
10Nathan Pyatt, Affton196703.5
11Ryan Rapert, Union785112.1
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM7146256.5
48Owen Reinsch, St. Dominic1404.0
8Tyler Rhyne, Perryville318912.9
27Connor Rice, Farmington3228839.0
8Seth Richards, St. Charles2603.0
44Landen Robbins, Windsor (Imperial)5911.8
20Jamal Roberts, St. Mary's16718992811.4
1John Roberts Jr. , St. Mary's94902139.6
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM245122.5
2Cayden Roesch, Union229604.4
40Austin Romaine, Hillsboro9511711912.3
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro446011.5
55Jason Rowe, St. Charles31605.3
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles17202211.9
21Zyan Royal, Parkway North889301310.6
1Ty Rudd, Fort Zumwalt East6729344.4
2Sam Sailors, Parkway Central227913.6
10Collin Sams, Winfield123502.9
10Alex Sanders, Perryville6454148.5
39Michael Scauzzo, Summit3702.3
16Carter Schell, Union1505.0
22Andrew Scherer, Affton14558234.0
15Parker Schrader, Union42205.5
9Devon Seabaugh, Perryville1202.0
5Arif Shakoor, Hazelwood East5138657.6
21Cody Shaw, Hillsboro1202.0
36Sam Shell, Windsor (Imperial)2000.0
9Brody Sitze, Union31003.3
7Wyatt Skaggs, Farmington91401.6
6Melvin Sledge, Hazelwood East2804.0
2Aneas Smith, North Point2615926.1
2Essian Smith, Festus3421216.2
27Jaden Smith, Summit93003.3
Jobe Smith, North County1841666259.1
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North13192357.0
7Robbie Smith, De Soto54218.4
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon61011.7
16Seth Stack, Pacific9836953.8
4Elijah Stevens, Summit1601112167.0
11De'Shaun Stevenson, St. Mary's239019.5
11Daniel Stolarski, Affton1202.0
6Canyon Stout, Hillsboro1303.0
8Holden Strain, Summit72503.6
46Kadin Stroer, Warrenton3501.7
4Calvin Swinney, Clayton2531875167.4
21Landon Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East3223417.3
35Trevion Taylor, Parkway Central218514.0
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto14171445.1
9Jaden Thomas, Pacific31505.0
11Anthony Thompson, Jennings21206.0
10Tatem Tinsley, Farmington32217.3
9Jake Titone, Fort Zumwalt East11628532.5
3Trey Trennepohl, North Point2313015.7
15Kyle Turnbull, Winfield111011.0
4Marvell Vails, Parkway Central156624.4
44Christopher Voss, Union208004.0
7Samuel Vu, Summit1202.0
5Garett Walbrecht, Union2814.0
21Kole Ward, St. Charles93303.7
21Isaiah Warren, Gateway STEM116016.0
3Chance Washington, Parkway Central21507.5
34Keith Watson, Affton3210713.3
18Lane Weiss, Farmington1101.0
20Barrett Wheeler, Perryville166704.2
10Blake Wiggs, St. Charles7736824.8
21Donta Williams, Jennings7454657.4
20Leauntae Williams, Festus111011.0
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North8911972013.4
10Tyrique Williams, Summit7239845.5
34Logan Wilson, Windsor (Imperial)2703.5
24Wilson Wood, Perryville1000.0
51Josh Wyatt, Farmington31214.0
3Landen Yates, Festus52104.2
3Day'kel York, Jennings165303.3
27Cameron Young, Perryville195723.0
27Joseph Zagarri, Union1303.0
21Derrick Ward, Vashon2211.0

Class 4 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
4Damontay Abernathy, Jennings43619.0
7Richard Abernathy, Jennings1717.0
1Chauncey Adams, Clayton118307.5
5Mohammed Afaneh, Fort Zumwalt East345115.0
4Lamont Alexander, Hazelwood East115015.0
6Aamir Banks, Parkway Central4127231.8
84Beau Banze, North Point23249110.8
13Daniel Barth, Winfield13294222.6
3Michael Batee, Windsor (Imperial)54519.0
10Hayden Bates, Festus62904.8
7Cole Beerman, St. Dominic10150215.0
15Connor Beerman, St. Dominic21507.5
30Blake Bell, Summit2603.0
21Braydon Berry, Farmington18337618.7
25Wyatt Birke, Union52705.4
31Owen Birkner, Farmington3501.7
8Nicholas Bittner, St. Dominic221010.5
9Claytin Blassingame, Windsor (Imperial)676112.7
11Ethan Blythe, Perryville14157111.2
44Aidan Bond, Warrenton1212.0
8Riley Bond, Festus21507.5
2Gabe Booker, St. Mary's596119.2
14Dom Bourn, De Soto51603.2
5Landen Bradshaw, Festus1000.0
1Arhmad Branch, Festus488971418.7
5Austin Bray, Winfield2923138.0
85Bryce Brick, Pacific471017.8
33Ari Bricker, Parkway Central1808.0
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton38651917.1
2Ben Brown, Clayton1610006.3
49Kaden Brown, Hillsboro244122.0
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro41203.0
4Roderick Brown, St. Mary's43408.5
7DJ Burgess, Parkway Central377125.7
11Brady Burgio, St. Dominic32819.3
10Hayden Burke, Union30564918.8
0Marcus Burks, Hazelwood East43819.5
6Cobe Burney, Affton32608.7
4Jalen Bush, McCluer North0010.0
34Tayvian Butcher, North Point75307.6
4Antoine Calvin, Gateway STEM17200211.8
1Ja'Vonte Chandler, Vashon114014.0
12Reid Cisel, St. Dominic696316.0
Andrew Civey, North County15230515.3
12DJ Cody, Vashon115015.0
9Dylan Collins, Affton1707.0
18Michael Cooper, Parkway Central1505.0
8Michael Crockett, Parkway Central41604.0
10Nathan Cross, Clayton1606.0
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic14223115.9
10Everett Cui, Parkway North395131.7
6Ethan Curnutte, Union240020.0
8Raymond Curtis, Jennings17225213.2
14Nick D'Onofrio, Union9147316.3
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton14171112.2
84Nick Doerner, Hillsboro227113.5
19Jacob Eberhart, St. Mary's111011.0
12Colton Fischer, De Soto16184011.5
14Shaun Fleming, Soldan0010.0
3Andrew Flowers, Hazelwood East32719.0
90Isaac Foeller, De Soto32819.3
4Emilio Ford, Windsor (Imperial)110110.0
6Jordan Foster, Windsor (Imperial)550010.0
14Kamron Fowler, Summit32207.3
3DeAndre Galmore, St. Charles31542417.5
Dan Gantz, North County1313.0
1Zac Gibson, Affton1303.0
3Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon41303.3
10Xavier Goodall, Fort Zumwalt East1714408.5
14Donovan Green, McCluer North0010.0
20Tyler Grier, Winfield121021.0
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)551010.2
7Austin Haas, Warrenton20221011.1
9Draven Ham, Winfield127105.9
10Drew Hardin, De Soto52414.8
6Isaiah Harris, Fort Zumwalt East105505.5
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings2119629.3
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM660110.0
7Bobby Hayes, St. Charles21353116.8
7Chase Hendricks, St. Mary's399321423.9
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon29462515.9
16Brady Hirth, Windsor (Imperial)51903.8
82Gavin Hite, Hillsboro453113.3
1Ben Hotop, Perryville339013.0
0Zane Huff, North County1918009.5
85David Imhoff, De Soto117117.0
2Bryce Irving, Winfield119019.0
8Brandon Johnson, McCluer0010.0
3Van Johnson, St. Dominic340013.3
Kooper Kekec, North County1917339.1
10Hasani Kelley, Gateway STEM32608.7
35Jak Kennedy, Summit1101.0
83Logan Kiel, Winfield108718.7
4Gage King, Winfield15181112.1
13Luke Koch, Union487021.8
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific7107115.3
8Weston Kulick, Pacific33418212.7
9Blake Larson, Hillsboro9174419.3
13Elliot Leong, Parkway Central599119.8
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro2603.0
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles13272320.9
14Tendo Luwaga, Parkway North112012.0
5Brandon Macon, Parkway Central354018.0
44Chase Martin, Summit9129414.3
4Joel Massey, North Point1707.0
1Kofi Mbroh, St. Charles94805.3
23Gabriel McAffie, North Point1000.0
26Kaesen McClain, Farmington1202.0
Dane McCoy, North County111011.0
1Lamont McCurry, Gateway STEM12200216.7
6Jackson McDowell, Farmington1707.0
9Donovan McIntosh, St. Mary's8122315.3
3Cody Mense, Winfield1512728.5
1Tyler Metz, Summit36504414.0
11Byron Miller, St. Charles1915318.1
22Keylan Mitchell, Parkway North1404.0
20Terran Mitchell, Affton27633723.4
8Hank Mohrmann, Parkway North9177219.7
16Kyle Moore, Winfield224012.0
3Xavier Moore, Clayton94404.9
26Colton Morrow, Union20345217.3
Grant Mullins, North County20273313.7
5Ahmon Nelson, Clayton1202.0
17Jackson Nickodym, St. Dominic109509.5
3Chandler Ortega, Summit391130.3
6Jackson Overton, St. Dominic31003.3
12Payton Oxford, Fort Zumwalt East32809.3
87Jacob Padratzik, Parkway Central561412.2
21Hayden Parmenter, Union356118.7
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)33634919.2
43Jaxin Patterson, Hillsboro11111010.1
4Terrell Peete Jr., Vashon551010.2
19Kian Perry, Clayton16185311.6
8Ben Peth, Warrenton7122017.4
4Noah Phillips, St. Dominic112012.0
6Trevor Pirtle, De Soto41503.8
19Cody Powell, St. Dominic550010.0
8Braden Pracht, Union243021.5
29Thomas Pulliam, St. Dominic22231210.5
17Mitchell Pyatt, North Point95906.6
10Nathan Pyatt, Affton3401.3
11Ryan Rapert, Union22430919.5
34Izach Reeder, Pacific21211010.0
18Will Reese, Festus6161126.8
48Owen Reinsch, St. Dominic42907.3
15Jalen Reynolds, McCluer0010.0
8Tyler Rhyne, Perryville6110218.3
27Connor Rice, Farmington53306.6
2Chase Richardet, Perryville1202.0
44Landen Robbins, Windsor (Imperial)132032.0
20Jamal Roberts, St. Mary's9155217.2
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM110010.0
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North17288216.9
2Cayden Roesch, Union1707.0
11Buckley Rohan, Summit673012.2
40Austin Romaine, Hillsboro577215.4
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro13149311.5
6TJ Ross, Jennings3802.7
21Zyan Royal, Parkway North25371414.8
1Ty Rudd, Fort Zumwalt East64507.5
10Collin Sams, Winfield366022.0
88Will Sander, Summit2402.0
10Alex Sanders, Perryville364021.3
22Andrew Scherer, Affton85707.1
9Devon Seabaugh, Perryville87219.0
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM31571218.4
9Brody Sitze, Union221010.5
7Wyatt Skaggs, Farmington1313.0
42Seth Skiljan, St. Dominic11138112.5
6Melvin Sledge, Hazelwood East21115.5
2Aneas Smith, North Point33481714.6
Jobe Smith, North County11199318.1
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North51503.0
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon35648818.5
33Shamon Starks, Gateway STEM1606.0
4Elijah Stevens, Summit26315812.1
11De'Shaun Stevenson, St. Mary's7116016.6
18Luke Stipanovic, Clayton440110.0
6Canyon Stout, Hillsboro250225.0
8Holden Strain, Summit1404.0
15Antonio Strong, St. Mary's1606.0
3Brenden Struebbe, Union694215.7
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro7228232.6
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM8123015.4
4Calvin Swinney, Clayton14157111.2
13Kai Taylor, Summit1514039.3
21Landon Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East2502.5
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto569013.8
9Jaden Thomas, Pacific20250012.5
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton17443626.1
6Javeion Tiller, Summit30567818.9
9Jake Titone, Fort Zumwalt East63305.5
3Trey Trennepohl, North Point39667917.1
15Kyle Turnbull, Winfield33552416.7
15Brice Varner, North County346015.3
7Samuel Vu, Summit28429615.3
5Garett Walbrecht, Union8103112.9
85Blake Walls, Fort Zumwalt East996010.7
21Kole Ward, St. Charles1101.0
3Chance Washington, Parkway Central235017.5
8Farand Washington, St. Mary's11137112.5
34Keith Watson, Affton1808.0
7Marquis Watson, Fort Zumwalt East1404.0
17Jadon Webb, Jennings665110.8
14Malachi Wells-Sidner, Pacific3702.3
10Blake Wiggs, St. Charles13136210.5
13Ronnie Willenbrink, Affton27487818.0
19Bernard Williams, Vashon7109315.6
81Brody Williams, North Point562112.4
21Donta Williams, Jennings9124113.8
4James Williams, Fort Zumwalt East34410212.1
15LaDarius Williams, Hazelwood East562012.4
12Mitchell Williams, Warrenton14147010.5
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North4150137.5
10Tyrique Williams, Summit52004.0
85Brody Wilmes, North Point349016.3
6Josh Wolanski, Winfield1404.0
3Landen Yates, Festus13210316.2
3Day'kel York, Jennings94404.9
27Cameron Young, Perryville1614419.0
18Kaleop Young, Summit32709.0
15Jahmez Rainer, Vashon21507.5

Class 4 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
4Damontay Abernathy, Jennings-13635
7Richard Abernathy, Jennings077
1Chauncey Adams, Clayton3883121
5Mohammed Afaneh, Fort Zumwalt East04545
4Lamont Alexander, Hazelwood East16015175
8Lorenz Anderson-Jennings, Clayton20020
22Logan Applebaum, Parkway Central24024
24Conner Atkins, Union202
6Aamir Banks, Parkway Central1127128
84Beau Banze, North Point0249249
32Hayden Barbarotto, North County61061
13Daniel Barth, Winfield8294302
3Michael Batee, Windsor (Imperial)64551
10Hayden Bates, Festus22629255
27Jorden Beck, Winfield101
7Cole Beerman, St. Dominic5150155
15Connor Beerman, St. Dominic111526
30Blake Bell, Summit066
21Braydon Berry, Farmington-18337319
25Wyatt Birke, Union73427761
31Owen Birkner, Farmington1575162
8Nicholas Bittner, St. Dominic02121
6Javon Blair, Warrenton26026
9Claytin Blassingame, Windsor (Imperial)14076216
9Charlie Blondin, Warrenton56056
11Ethan Blythe, Perryville0157157
15Quinn Boc, Parkway Central101
34Brett Bohnert, Perryville37037
44Aidan Bond, Warrenton022
8Riley Bond, Festus01515
2Gabe Booker, St. Mary's09696
35Ivan Bortscheller, Affton17017
14Dom Bourn, De Soto13016146
30Daniel Boyce, Vashon101
Kolten Boylan, North County38038
5Landen Bradshaw, Festus12012
1Arhmad Branch, Festus0897897
5Austin Bray, Winfield0231231
85Bryce Brick, Pacific07171
33Ari Bricker, Parkway Central12820
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton19651670
2Ben Brown, Clayton149100249
11Clayton Brown, Hillsboro34034
49Kaden Brown, Hillsboro13844182
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro83912851
1Preston Brown, Hillsboro6970697
4Roderick Brown, St. Mary's03434
22Chase Buchanan, Farmington62062
36Yanni Buford, Parkway North25025
7DJ Burgess, Parkway Central1713771790
11Brady Burgio, St. Dominic02828
10Hayden Burke, Union47564611
0Marcus Burks, Hazelwood East35038388
6Cobe Burney, Affton02626
34Tayvian Butcher, North Point195372
5Damian Cabrera, Farmington34034
14Malious Cain, Vashon1070107
4Antoine Calvin, Gateway STEM0200200
1Ja'Vonte Chandler, Vashon01414
12Reid Cisel, St. Dominic596101
Andrew Civey, North County19230249
12DJ Cody, Vashon91524
9Bobby Cole III, Hazelwood East68068
9Dylan Collins, Affton077
13Zamier Collins, St. Mary's18018
19Warren Conrad, Winfield101
18Michael Cooper, Parkway Central2325237
8Michael Crockett, Parkway Central10716123
10Nathan Cross, Clayton066
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic14292231652
10Everett Cui, Parkway North-39592
7Jeremiah Cunningham, Festus6870687
7Connor Curnutte, Union36036
6Ethan Curnutte, Union04040
8Raymond Curtis, Jennings183225408
14Nick D'Onofrio, Union0147147
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton0171171
9Riley Deslatte, North Point404
24Anthony Dickerson, Gateway STEM8130813
84Nick Doerner, Hillsboro02727
3Brett Drye, Farmington4860486
36William Duffer, Union61061
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro43043
81Anton Dunlap, Parkway North68068
43Tristin Dusold, Affton36036
19Jacob Eberhart, St. Mary's151126
5Arion Echols, Pacific1470147
23Joey Escobar, De Soto50050
22Jaquez Everett, Hazelwood East3240324
12Colton Fischer, De Soto0184184
17Anthony Fletcher, Windsor (Imperial)3020302
3Andrew Flowers, Hazelwood East71927746
8Semaj Flowers, Hazelwood East202
90Isaac Foeller, De Soto8228110
33Elijiah Ford, Parkway North10010
4Emilio Ford, Windsor (Imperial)01010
6Jordan Foster, Windsor (Imperial)1173501223
14Kamron Fowler, Summit32522347
28Raidon Fowler, Pacific2300230
25James Franklin, St. Mary's26026
81Malachi Frazier, Union606
3DeAndre Galmore, St. Charles-4542538
Dan Gantz, North County033
16Devin Geist, De Soto23023
1Zac Gibson, Affton033
23Casey Gilbert, Farmington10010
12Gabe Giuliani, Farmington46-541
3Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon93913952
80Natrell Glover, Hazelwood East14014
10Xavier Goodall, Fort Zumwalt East598144742
5Rilaynd Graham, Perryville44044
7Hoyt Gregory, North Point8800880
20Tyler Grier, Winfield02121
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)05151
7Austin Haas, Warrenton11672211388
9Draven Ham, Winfield50771578
10Drew Hardin, De Soto342458
6Isaiah Harris, Fort Zumwalt East42055475
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings762196958
25Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings42042
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM06060
7Bobby Hayes, St. Charles5353358
18Ryan Hayes, St. Charles25025
Shane Hedrick, North County39039
24Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)49049
7Chase Hendricks, St. Mary's2099321141
3AJ Heuszel, Hillsboro67067
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon480462942
16Brady Hirth, Windsor (Imperial)01919
82Gavin Hite, Hillsboro05353
22Deandre Hollis, Vashon10010
1Ben Hotop, Perryville44039479
65Ben Huber, Perryville71071
32Cooper Hudson, Perryville62062
0Zane Huff, North County619180799
12Liam Hughes, Union2700270
24Kameron Hurst, St. Mary's14014
85David Imhoff, De Soto01717
2Bryce Irving, Winfield14419163
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)55055
12Blake Johnson, Winfield505
3Van Johnson, St. Dominic04040
50Javon Jones, Warrenton808
44Joseph Jordan, Hillsboro12012
Kooper Kekec, North County0173173
10Hasani Kelley, Gateway STEM02626
35Jak Kennedy, Summit011
83Logan Kiel, Winfield08787
4Gage King, Winfield0181181
1Quintin Kirby, Hazelwood East2830283
13Luke Koch, Union5387140
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific10261071133
8Weston Kulick, Pacific0418418
33Trey Ladymon, Union1850185
32Colby Larkins, Farmington64064
9Blake Larson, Hillsboro0174174
29Caleb Leask, Farmington41041
30Jaylun Lee, Parkway North1050105
5David Leonard, St. Mary's4210421
13Elliot Leong, Parkway Central38599484
25Drew Leuckel, Perryville28028
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro3456351
32Collin Livers, St. Dominic93093
0Bryson Logan, Farmington10010
30Carson Logan, North County25025
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles6272278
5Javell Lott- Jeffery, Gateway STEM1580158
Aidan Louis, Clayton13013
2Ca'Shawn Love, Hazelwood East1450145
14Tendo Luwaga, Parkway North41216
53Jacob Lyerla, Perryville707
5Brandon Macon, Parkway Central95463
44Chase Martin, Summit0129129
7Conner Martin, Winfield6520652
4Joel Massey, North Point11718
1Kofi Mbroh, St. Charles17848226
23Gabriel McAffie, North Point1960196
26Kaesen McClain, Farmington127821280
Dane McCoy, North County12211133
1Lamont McCurry, Gateway STEM0200200
6Jackson McDowell, Farmington2857292
9Donovan McIntosh, St. Mary's81122203
Elias McPike, Warrenton1560156
3Cody Mense, Winfield1127128
1Tyler Metz, Summit8504512
39Ransom Mickan, Farmington16016
11Byron Miller, St. Charles58153211
9Austin Missey, De Soto2130213
22Keylan Mitchell, Parkway North044
20Terran Mitchell, Affton7176331350
8Hank Mohrmann, Parkway North0177177
Jack Moore, North County1070107
16Kyle Moore, Winfield02424
3Xavier Moore, Clayton04444
26Colton Morrow, Union34345379
Grant Mullins, North County0273273
8Vito Munna, Affton303
7Antonio Muyco, Affton38038
46Kevin Nash, Hazelwood East606
5Ahmon Nelson, Clayton022
28Dominic Nenninger, Summit20020
17Jackson Nickodym, St. Dominic09595
3Chandler Ortega, Summit09191
6Jackson Overton, St. Dominic18510195
12Payton Oxford, Fort Zumwalt East02828
87Jacob Padratzik, Parkway Central06161
21Hayden Parmenter, Union62556681
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)41634675
43Jaxin Patterson, Hillsboro10811111192
13Luke Patterson, Windsor (Imperial)303
11AJ Peete, Parkway North606
6Taron Peete, Vashon2470247
4Terrell Peete Jr., Vashon255176
19Kian Perry, Clayton0185185
8Ben Peth, Warrenton0122122
4Noah Phillips, St. Dominic01212
6Trevor Pirtle, De Soto181533
19Cody Powell, St. Dominic05050
8Braden Pracht, Union04343
28Coby Pullen, Farmington808
29Thomas Pulliam, St. Dominic9462311177
17Mitchell Pyatt, North Point195978
10Nathan Pyatt, Affton67471
11Ryan Rapert, Union85430515
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM4620462
34Izach Reeder, Pacific0211211
18Will Reese, Festus0161161
48Owen Reinsch, St. Dominic42933
8Tyler Rhyne, Perryville89110199
27Connor Rice, Farmington28833321
2Chase Richardet, Perryville022
8Seth Richards, St. Charles606
44Landen Robbins, Windsor (Imperial)93241
20Jamal Roberts, St. Mary's18991552054
1John Roberts Jr. , St. Mary's9020902
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM451055
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North0288288
2Cayden Roesch, Union967103
11Buckley Rohan, Summit07373
40Austin Romaine, Hillsboro1171771248
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro46149195
6TJ Ross, Jennings088
55Jason Rowe, St. Charles16016
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles2020202
21Zyan Royal, Parkway North9303711301
1Ty Rudd, Fort Zumwalt East29345338
2Sam Sailors, Parkway Central79079
10Collin Sams, Winfield3566101
88Will Sander, Summit044
10Alex Sanders, Perryville54164605
39Michael Scauzzo, Summit707
16Carter Schell, Union505
22Andrew Scherer, Affton58257639
15Parker Schrader, Union22022
9Devon Seabaugh, Perryville27274
5Arif Shakoor, Hazelwood East386-1385
21Cody Shaw, Hillsboro202
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM0571571
9Brody Sitze, Union102131
7Wyatt Skaggs, Farmington14317
42Seth Skiljan, St. Dominic0138138
6Melvin Sledge, Hazelwood East81119
2Aneas Smith, North Point159481640
2Essian Smith, Festus2120212
27Jaden Smith, Summit30030
Jobe Smith, North County16661991865
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North92315938
7Robbie Smith, De Soto42042
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon10648658
16Seth Stack, Pacific3690369
33Shamon Starks, Gateway STEM066
4Elijah Stevens, Summit11123151427
11De'Shaun Stevenson, St. Mary's39116155
18Luke Stipanovic, Clayton04040
11Daniel Stolarski, Affton202
6Canyon Stout, Hillsboro35053
8Holden Strain, Summit25429
46Kadin Stroer, Warrenton505
15Antonio Strong, St. Mary's066
3Brenden Struebbe, Union09494
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro0228228
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM0123123
4Calvin Swinney, Clayton18751572032
13Kai Taylor, Summit0140140
21Landon Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East2345239
35Trevion Taylor, Parkway Central85085
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto71469783
9Jaden Thomas, Pacific15250265
11Anthony Thompson, Jennings12012
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton0443443
6Javeion Tiller, Summit-3567564
10Tatem Tinsley, Farmington22022
9Jake Titone, Fort Zumwalt East28533318
3Trey Trennepohl, North Point130667797
15Kyle Turnbull, Winfield11552563
4Marvell Vails, Parkway Central66066
15Brice Varner, North County04646
44Christopher Voss, Union80080
7Samuel Vu, Summit2429431
5Garett Walbrecht, Union8103111
85Blake Walls, Fort Zumwalt East09696
21Kole Ward, St. Charles33134
21Isaiah Warren, Gateway STEM16016
3Chance Washington, Parkway Central153550
8Farand Washington, St. Mary's0137137
34Keith Watson, Affton1078115
7Marquis Watson, Fort Zumwalt East044
17Jadon Webb, Jennings06565
18Lane Weiss, Farmington101
14Malachi Wells-Sidner, Pacific077
20Barrett Wheeler, Perryville67067
10Blake Wiggs, St. Charles368136504
13Ronnie Willenbrink, Affton0487487
19Bernard Williams, Vashon0109109
81Brody Williams, North Point06262
21Donta Williams, Jennings546124670
4James Williams, Fort Zumwalt East0410410
15LaDarius Williams, Hazelwood East06262
20Leauntae Williams, Festus11011
12Mitchell Williams, Warrenton0147147
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North11971501347
10Tyrique Williams, Summit39820418
85Brody Wilmes, North Point04949
34Logan Wilson, Windsor (Imperial)707
6Josh Wolanski, Winfield044
51Josh Wyatt, Farmington12012
3Landen Yates, Festus21210231
3Day'kel York, Jennings534497
27Cameron Young, Perryville57144201
18Kaleop Young, Summit02727
27Joseph Zagarri, Union303
15Jahmez Rainer, Vashon01515
21Derrick Ward, Vashon202

Class 4 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
25Amauri Aaron, Vashon110213001
4Damontay Abernathy, Jennings211425011
7Richard Abernathy, Jennings180220110
87Mathias Abunaw, North Point0011000
1Chauncey Adams, Clayton213728014
31Chris Adkins, McCluer40124181310
5Mohammed Afaneh, Fort Zumwalt East72310010
23Daniel Aguilar, Perryville2002000
11Everett Akers, De Soto70714000
92Gavin Alexander, Hillsboro70411000
4Lamont Alexander, Hazelwood East881422200
69Deangelo Allen, Gateway STEM1001000
18Garrison Allen, Warrenton3001545101
50James Allen, De Soto0011000
30Ayden Amos, Winfield1001000
81Aidan Amy, Summit0033000
8Lorenz Anderson-Jennings, Clayton1301023003
66Israel Anjorin, Parkway Central2202000
22Logan Applebaum, Parkway Central193221301
30Braiden Armstrong, Perryville1001000
50Adrian Atkinson, St. Mary's2982150500
73Micah Bacher, Hillsboro1012000
55Evan Bader, Winfield1034000
89Nick Baer, Windsor (Imperial)380846020
6Aamir Banks, Parkway Central80715002
84Beau Banze, North Point2411135000
55Brock Banze, North Point1001000
13Daniel Barth, Winfield110415002
3Michael Batee, Windsor (Imperial)100313002
32Tyler Baur, Parkway North7029000
27Jorden Beck, Winfield1012000
50Mitchell Been, Affton4015000
7Cole Beerman, St. Dominic1012000
15Connor Beerman, St. Dominic4971867006
30Blake Bell, Summit1012010
34Shane Bennett, St. Mary's0011000
9Dominic Bentrup, Summit441450941620
40Evan Berkbuegler, North Point1012000
21Braydon Berry, Farmington9109000
25Wyatt Birke, Union5149000
58Sam Birkenmeier, St. Dominic3112839620
56Luke Birkner, Farmington1141122100
31Owen Birkner, Farmington1991433130
8Nicholas Bittner, St. Dominic4004000
31Andrew Blair, De Soto4004000
6Javon Blair, Warrenton3902160002
18Tayshad Blair, Parkway North101212000
22Tyler Blase, North Point110516000
9Claytin Blassingame, Windsor (Imperial)212627000
16Brandon Blockette, Vashon1001000
15Quinn Boc, Parkway Central1001000
35Andrew Bodmer, St. Dominic3003000
34Brett Bohnert, Perryville0011000
53Ethan Bolinger, St. Dominic2013000
44Aidan Bond, Warrenton4803987400
2Gabe Booker, St. Mary's702239109031
62Connor Borgmann, Union843038100
35Ivan Bortscheller, Affton3003000
27Gabe Boswell, Parkway Central1001000
14Dom Bourn, De Soto310435000
30Daniel Boyce, Vashon265127210
32Kaliel Boyd, St. Mary's744271010110
53Mason Boyer, Hillsboro1145000
21Xavier Boykin, Affton3003000
54Connor Boyster, Hillsboro922029200
20Javion Braddix, Fort Zumwalt East2002000
16Amari Bradshaw, Jennings2013000
37Kyler Bradshaw, Festus1001000
31Demetrius Branom, Vashon134316010
5Austin Bray, Winfield4803179004
64Eli Bray, Union421519000
21Nicholas Brengarth, St. Dominic230629003
60Cody Brewer, North Point2031737010
85Bryce Brick, Pacific1001000
33Ari Bricker, Parkway Central3136000
77Carter Briddell, North Point0022000
20Peyton Briddell, North Point2602349010
6Dante Bridgett, Festus184321110
59Dempsey Brinkman, Clayton84632116030
84Jeremiah Britton, McCluer2013000
18Kaiden Brooks, Fort Zumwalt East5116000
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton4101354102
2Ben Brown, Clayton1901332001
49Kaden Brown, Hillsboro72815000
42Myles Brown, Clayton3122758210
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro25103055210
4Roderick Brown, St. Mary's0022000
60Terell Brown, Parkway Central0011000
70Xavier Brown, Hillsboro1001000
28Gavin Bryant, Vashon102111300
22Chase Buchanan, Farmington4137000
13Leo Buchheit, North Point4201860031
59Erich Buckland, Parkway Central4026000
36Yanni Buford, Parkway North4326200
62Ammar Buljubasic, Affton182119110
53Dominic Burch, Affton94110100
7DJ Burgess, Parkway Central133316001
11Brady Burgio, St. Dominic2002001
10Hayden Burke, Union1743956000
0Marcus Burks, Hazelwood East3047000
6Cobe Burney, Affton2013000
24Daitrell Burns, Parkway North1001121000
24Zach Butler, Festus130417010
5Damian Cabrera, Farmington41111556200
52Michael Caldwell, McCluer2482448210
5Windel Caldwell, Parkway North170724011
4Antoine Calvin, Gateway STEM130922012
30Maquel Campbell, St. Mary's2002000
1Mikel Carnes, McCluer1801129010
56Lukas Carrol, North Point73512100
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)141115001
1Da'Ron Caster, Jennings1012000
1Ja'Vonte Chandler, Vashon5127000
74Liam Chandler, Union1034010
18Tommy Chassaniol, St. Dominic3014010
30Davon Chatman, McCluer821970152162
66Oscar Chatman, Hazelwood East1692137311
54Peyton Cherkauer, Pacific2031434300
52Mercury Clark, Affton7129000
54Ben Clercx, North Point80210200
59Devin Clifton, Perryville0011000
71Harley Clifton, Perryville2002000
12DJ Cody, Vashon1001100
58Chase Colbert, Winfield80614000
7Amon Cole, Hazelwood East1001000
75Christian Cole, Jennings1012000
9Bobby Cole III, Hazelwood East1621935034
5Blake Coleman, De Soto90817001
29Donta Coleman, Jennings1012000
33Paul Coleman, Jennings3911352201
99Robert Coleman, Jennings50510000
9Dylan Collins, Affton4015010
13Zamier Collins, St. Mary's44252670600
6Domenic Colombatto, North Point1431024020
77Trever Combs, Winfield1045000
19Warren Conrad, Winfield110819001
77Ethan Cook, De Soto5038000
60Calvin Cooper, McCluer84816200
57Dream Cooper, Vashon2102000
18Michael Cooper, Parkway Central7552398300
34Jac Copes, Fort Zumwalt East2541742010
26Gabriel Cornelius, McCluer1222032000
23Colin Cornett, St. Dominic260329020
58Corey Crawford, Farmington0122100
52Zeke Cristobal, Festus3125010
8Michael Crockett, Parkway Central204626001
56Coleman Croghan, Winfield3012353000
73Levi Crosby, North Point1001000
10Nathan Cross, Clayton3003000
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic449953111
15Christopher Crump, St. Charles1211527000
78Dylan Cruz, Affton1001000
10Everett Cui, Parkway North132215101
42Carter Cupp, Festus425951201
6Ethan Curnutte, Union1001000
8Raymond Curtis, Jennings504858020
14Nick D'Onofrio, Union811220001
6Omari Damous, Clayton4822068211
1Brennen Davis, Pacific1001000
32Kameron Davis, St. Charles611117010
19Maxwell Davis, Summit0033000
27Nate Davis, Affton170623020
78Spencer Davis, Gateway STEM6028100
4Jeremy Davis-Mayes, Festus211223001
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton250732122
74Ian Deano, Parkway North1101000
75Jesse Deaton, De Soto60814000
50Collin DeKeryl, Parkway North2651238300
61Gannon Deranja, Windsor (Imperial)1001000
62Max Deranja, Hillsboro0011000
9Riley Deslatte, North Point2422044002
53Isaiah Desmairais, Festus0011000
13Tucker Dias, Clayton0011000
27Zamir Dickerson, Vashon1012000
59Aiden Dickey, Pacific82412000
69Camarion Dickson, Jennings130417100
53Cory Dierks, De Soto230528000
89Adam Dix, Hillsboro1023000
16Quincy Dodson, Warrenton4302467431
34Nathan Donnelly, St. Dominic140418000
23Coby Dotson, Vashon1001000
3Brett Drye, Farmington1911130001
36William Duffer, Union70613010
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro6039000
78Grayson Duncan, Parkway North1001000
81Anton Dunlap, Parkway North7107010
12Mason Duran, Affton90110000
43Tristin Dusold, Affton263733010
19Jacob Eberhart, St. Mary's0011000
5Arion Echols, Pacific3531853010
68Johnathon Edwards, Winfield1001000
33Calvin Ellis, Festus6117000
42Adorian Ellison, McCluer3003000
4Jack Embry, Farmington1101000
25Timmy Emmons, Winfield1012000
22Lucas Escew, Warrenton2002000
23Joey Escobar, De Soto3025000
11Bryce Evans, Hazelwood East93615110
22Jaquez Everett, Hazelwood East432559102000
45Patrick Eversmeyer, Pacific6142889300
54Cameron Faerber, Warrenton1501631310
55Connor Fears, Windsor (Imperial)2024000
25Carter Feldmann, St. Dominic1001000
12Colton Fischer, De Soto5005002
62Nathan Fischer, De Soto1034000
56Kaleb Flaherty, Fort Zumwalt East123113110
3Andrew Flowers, Hazelwood East51712010
8Semaj Flowers, Hazelwood East28172755431
60Asa Foeller, De Soto200626000
90Isaac Foeller, De Soto381846200
4Emilio Ford, Windsor (Imperial)80412001
48Nimo Ford, Festus1001000
71Kyle Forshee, De Soto1001000
80Jodee Fortenberry, Parkway North1001000
6Jordan Foster, Windsor (Imperial)180624000
14Kamron Fowler, Summit3036010
28Raidon Fowler, Pacific36111046400
53Ryan Franey, Parkway Central1311225000
25James Franklin, St. Mary's0011000
81Malachi Frazier, Union5049000
75Nadav Fredman, Clayton7129100
24Rayquan French, McCluer102818200
74Jayshawn Frost, Gateway STEM2402145000
John Fuller, McCluer1001000
22Eli Gaddy, McCluer183826010
3DeAndre Galmore, St. Charles110314000
56Kevin Garduno, Warrenton1078000
76Chris Garrett, Windsor (Imperial)1001000
52Montez Gear, Parkway North101212100
51Luke Gertken, North Point93211100
87Aaron Gibson, Parkway North1001000
Jaylen Gibson, Jennings2035000
1Zac Gibson, Affton441953010
22Quincy Gibson iii, St. Mary's60612010
64Richard Gilchrest, De Soto2311134100
6Elmo Gilliam, Parkway North5693490410
12Gabe Giuliani, Farmington3371447000
3Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon3103000
54David Glenn, Fort Zumwalt East209222300
66Konnor Goersch, St. Mary's0011000
10Xavier Goodall, Fort Zumwalt East303939001
92Xavier Gould, Festus196726310
5Rilaynd Graham, Perryville1001000
44Gavin Grass, Festus180422000
34Allen Green, Jennings2701744510
12Charles Greenlee Jr., McCluer2642450010
44Tayvon Gregory, Hazelwood East813160141202
43Tyler Grewe, De Soto2013000
20Tyler Grier, Winfield1023001
35Reggie Griffin, St. Mary's1211325000
20Jonathan Grimes, McCluer4048000
12Ryan Grimes, Summit50510000
58Julian Grimes Jr., St. Mary's2013000
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)5049000
69Treyvian Guthrie, Warrenton2013000
7Austin Haas, Warrenton4026000
23Abuud Haji, Summit260834011
23Maverick Hallman, Union1034000
9Draven Ham, Winfield4004000
74Michael Hammond, North Point0011000
6Jaylain Hampton, St. Mary's3941554000
91Gavin Hanrahan, Summit1001000
10Drew Hardin, De Soto231730100
67Hayden Harker, Union2368010
80Frank Harmon, Parkway Central1001001
76Kaleb Harring, Hillsboro1012000
6Isaiah Harris, Fort Zumwalt East6017000
77Marquise Harris, Hazelwood East169723220
70Sema'j Harris, Summit0066000
51Thomas Harris, Hazelwood East851119000
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings3011040013
78Connor Hatton, Summit0033000
25Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings321941000
74Alex Hayden, Perryville0022000
22Evan Hayden, Perryville2501136002
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM3801957012
7Bobby Hayes, St. Charles471082129200
5Coen Haynes, Summit24124569200
24Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)210526100
20Will Herbst, Union0022000
23Kendrick Higgins, Gateway STEM4004000
67Tim Higgins, McCluer40913000
63Amarion Hill, Hazelwood East0000010
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon191221001
16Brady Hirth, Windsor (Imperial)5005010
82Gavin Hite, Hillsboro3003000
22Deandre Hollis, Vashon6028000
51Camron Hooks, McCluer1211729000
71Patrick Hopfinger, Affton2002000
17Tylon Horton, St. Mary's2201638100
69Adam Hotop, Perryville2941241100
1Ben Hotop, Perryville247630110
70Ethan Huber, Perryville3971251200
32Cooper Hudson, Perryville3451549000
57Noah Hudson, Clayton5005000
15Makiye Hughes, Summit2035000
85David Imhoff, De Soto80311000
10Jeremy Ingrum, Jennings4004000
2Bryce Irving, Winfield3058001
34Jarvis Ivory, Vashon2002000
67Max Jackson, St. Charles22152446110
17Cornell Jeffery, Gateway STEM6017100
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)1201224110
62Jni Jetton, Parkway North2002000
90Al-mani Jimerson, McCluer6127511121010
13Kaidyn Jimerson, McCluer2372750300
55Antoine Johnson, Summit001111010
2Brandon Johnson, Warrenton3101647003
8Brandon Johnson, McCluer1001000
22Karon Johnson, Summit2022141011
71Michael Johnson, Jennings131518030
17Robert Johnson, Hazelwood East17112946310
3Van Johnson, St. Dominic0011000
26Eldridge Johnson III, St. Mary's2732047000
64Addison Jones, Clayton1034000
44Cameron Jones, St. Charles501520110
21Elijah Jones, St. Mary's2024000
50Javon Jones, Warrenton4037000
71Marion Jones, Gateway STEM110314100
73Tyler Jones, Parkway North63410100
60Jeremiah Jordan, Jennings1001000
44Joseph Jordan, Hillsboro1001000
74Ethan Karras, Winfield0011000
59Bryce Kathcart, Farmington85513210
34Rhett Kauflin, Farmington2013000
57Nathan Keith, Union121011010
56Nash Kell, St. Dominic51141465300
10Hasani Kelley, Gateway STEM1012000
60Cameron Kempff, Parkway North3214200
35Jak Kennedy, Summit1023000
5Demori Keyes, McCluer1001000
53Eli Kezirian, Windsor (Imperial)4026000
8Damon Khoury, De Soto80412000
83Logan Kiel, Winfield32112153110
70Cordia Killian, Union111112000
53Ethan King, Winfield4037000
4Gage King, Winfield1601329003
2Jacob King, Farmington1001000
1Quintin Kirby, Hazelwood East1663349123
2Jason Kirk, Summit39225089510
41Collin Klaus, Hillsboro4048000
73Nathaniel Knaff, Pacific3471953200
74Connor Knight, Windsor (Imperial)6017010
13Luke Koch, Union24123559211
10Mason Kohout, St. Dominic3014000
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific140519000
4Jason Kossuth Jr., Pacific81614000
26Carson Kramer, Perryville3003010
21Nick Kramer, Perryville0000010
75Jorgen Kreuger, Winfield3022454000
10Trey Kulick, Pacific140317002
8Weston Kulick, Pacific3711552101
9Trey Lacey, Festus302333001
33Trey Ladymon, Union653036100
83Connor Lander, Parkway Central1001000
32Colby Larkins, Farmington0133000
9Blake Larson, Hillsboro5127000
72Michael Lattner, Windsor (Imperial)1001000
72Kyle Lauck, Warrenton1403852010
51Brady Lause, Union1183647100
54Isaiah Law, St. Charles621016000
29Caleb Leask, Farmington0011000
30Jaylun Lee, Parkway North2024000
13Elliot Leong, Parkway Central5462074111
25Drew Leuckel, Perryville1034000
35Gavin Lewis, Winfield1001000
35Logan Lindemann, Warrenton5027000
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro3003010
32Collin Livers, St. Dominic90312000
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles2413458113
64Cole Lossman, Hillsboro1012000
Aidan Louis, Clayton1001000
2Ca'Shawn Love, Hazelwood East1045000
12Kayd Luckey, Perryville70310011
14Tendo Luwaga, Parkway North1012000
53Jacob Lyerla, Perryville30710000
5Brandon Macon, Parkway Central3701653003
9Ross Madison, Parkway Central190928001
53Ryan Major, Union0033000
57Will Maloney, St. Dominic33191447710
19Nick Marchetti, Hillsboro2002000
60Cade Martin, Pacific2102000
44Chase Martin, Summit0000010
7Conner Martin, Winfield70411000
51Brandon Martinek, Winfield2046000
4Joel Massey, North Point4201557012
63Kai Matau, Union511621100
82Christian Mattern, North Point1012010
1Kofi Mbroh, St. Charles1112839000
23Gabriel McAffie, North Point101313000
26Kaesen McClain, Farmington23111942100
7Carl McCoy, McCluer2703562003
53Lamar McCurry, Gateway STEM6017100
1Lamont McCurry, Gateway STEM110415002
6Jackson McDowell, Farmington4012767001
9Donovan McIntosh, St. Mary's160420001
79Blake McKay, Pacific1871129010
70Ruben McKinney, Hazelwood East0011000
Elias McPike, Warrenton2013000
52Alex Medina, Hillsboro37253673910
54Alex Mendenhall, Union664248200
49Giacomo Menditto, North Point1001000
3Cody Mense, Winfield3413165010
56Patrick Mertz, Clayton1056000
1Tyler Metz, Summit1001001
52Cole Meyer, Warrenton1402438220
39Ransom Mickan, Farmington2213000
11Byron Miller, St. Charles44557101003
28Michael Miller, McCluer2062646300
9Austin Missey, De Soto1001001
22Keylan Mitchell, Parkway North641339103312
20Terran Mitchell, Affton692776121
31Terrence Mitchell, Gateway STEM4402670011
42Vance Mohr, Fort Zumwalt East6106000
28Benton Mohrmann, Parkway North0011000
8Hank Mohrmann, Parkway North234629300
12Maurice Money, St. Charles621117000
16Kyle Moore, Winfield801119000
27Tylin Moore, Gateway STEM2002010
3Xavier Moore, Clayton7029001
79Julian Moran, Windsor (Imperial)2002000
2Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North273936001
13David Morris, Vashon131720001
78Jack Morris, Warrenton401014000
7Tyler Morris, Vashon123012000
68Kaden Morrison, Perryville4291658120
26Colton Morrow, Union37175895311
48Caleb Mues, Parkway Central50111969400
22Trevor Mullen, Jennings110617000
8Vito Munna, Affton5238020
61Evan Murray, North Point1012000
2Max Nash, St. Dominic1012000
74Austin Naucke, St. Charles1223000
30Peyton Nelson, Warrenton4037000
28Dominic Nenninger, Summit611751112520
17Jackson Nickodym, St. Dominic151722001
21Brady Nolen, Festus5911271032
55Thomas O'Brien, Clayton3352558200
65Gage O'Harver, Farmington0033000
40Mohamed Omar, Summit2564570800
11Eli Ortmann, Festus6191374300
49Christopher Overman, Pacific3014000
9Jershawn Owens, Vashon7218000
5McKyi Owens, Warrenton1802038210
55T'Darrian Owens, Vashon219324100
12Payton Oxford, Fort Zumwalt East5005000
87Jacob Padratzik, Parkway Central1001000
77Evian Page, Parkway Central70411000
66Travion Page, Affton160319000
75Lajuan Palmer, Hazelwood East2246100
52Thomas Palmer, St. Charles27113966400
42Jake Palumbo, Summit431519000
70Sam Paris, St. Dominic2002000
63Ian Parker, Parkway North40711010
33Quadir Parnell, Clayton241832000
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)330740004
43Jaxin Patterson, Hillsboro30163262401
13Luke Patterson, Windsor (Imperial)701522000
72Eddie Paul, Parkway North0011000
11AJ Peete, Parkway North1012000
6Taron Peete, Vashon362945500
4Terrell Peete Jr., Vashon5981372531
44Derron Perkins, St. Mary's4293375110
21Shawn Perkins, Warrenton220527000
19Kian Perry, Clayton3171344110
22Vinny Pescarino, St. Dominic282735200
8Ben Peth, Warrenton2013000
61Aiden Petit, Hillsboro2135000
2Lederein Petty, Gateway STEM40711000
20Dorian Phillips, Vashon221325202
17Ian Phillips, Hillsboro1045000
9Maki Pickett, Clayton151722010
31Keiten Pipkins, Hillsboro1001000
6Trevor Pirtle, De Soto230427001
41Meshach Pitts, Summit0011000
19Owen Pope, Union1034000
9Matt Povich, St. Dominic53141770231
70Caleb Powell, Parkway Central4004000
19Cody Powell, St. Dominic6006000
8Braden Pracht, Union1301023000
66Mason Probst, Farmington2213100
29Thomas Pulliam, St. Dominic340741101
73Kalin Purdy, Jennings1001000
10Nathan Pyatt, Affton4841462510
8Terry Quarles, Gateway STEM80040120241
23Isaac Ragan, Fort Zumwalt East263430102
11Ryan Rapert, Union911221004
12Griffin Ray, Hillsboro2341639123
80Jackson Raye, Hillsboro3014000
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM2002000
8Logan Redel, North Point3047000
77Austin Reece, Festus1012000
32Tyler Reece, Festus122416010
72Hunter Reed, Hillsboro941221000
34Izach Reeder, Pacific291837002
28Anthony Reese, Jennings3003000
16Jackson Reese, Festus2002000
53Jamorri Reid, Hazelwood East1492438110
48Owen Reinsch, St. Dominic49161968430
15Jalen Reynolds, McCluer2002000
66Caleb Rhodes, Hillsboro1112000
46Hunter Rhodes, Hillsboro741219101
8Tyler Rhyne, Perryville280533000
27Connor Rice, Farmington1112000
2Chase Richardet, Perryville90413003
8Seth Richards, St. Charles2102546000
75Brady Richardson, Fort Zumwalt East217829200
71Dominic Richardson, Warrenton1056000
14DJ Rivera, Fort Zumwalt East141620001
44Landen Robbins, Windsor (Imperial)210930000
20Jamal Roberts, St. Mary's1001000
1John Roberts Jr. , St. Mary's3251749201
58Anthony Robinson, Union2146000
88Greg Robinson, Hillsboro2013000
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM3001444001
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North2401135003
29Eli Rogers, Festus5005010
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro911322001
54Teko Roland, Clayton2421337010
40Austin Romaine, Hillsboro702247117720
25Coleton Romaine, Hillsboro71714001
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro124820001
6TJ Ross, Jennings1701229003
32Ryan Rossini, Clayton0011000
13Henry Roux, Festus130518010
55Jason Rowe, St. Charles49183079931
21Zyan Royal, Parkway North7029000
18Cortez Rucker, Gateway STEM40812000
1Ty Rudd, Fort Zumwalt East52172274210
27Jacob Ruff, Warrenton3502661620
50Jake Russell, Union973544110
52Max Sailors, Parkway Central160925010
10Collin Sams, Winfield851061146520
10Alex Sanders, Perryville4181556031
22Markus Sansom, Union0022000
77Ayden Saunders, Farmington4115101
75Weston Schaeffer, Parkway Central4126000
16Carter Schell, Union2013000
57Evan Schenck, Warrenton2002000
22Andrew Scherer, Affton5901170000
34Mason Schirmer, Festus7291385700
15Parker Schrader, Union503035010
45Wyatt Schremp, Perryville290837010
11Colton Schulte, Winfield150520000
11Nicholas Schulze, Warrenton0011000
77Clay Scott, Windsor (Imperial)231629010
65Cole Scott, Windsor (Imperial)4148000
45Jake Scott, Union4037000
23Elijah Scott-Brewer, St. Mary's140620000
9Devon Seabaugh, Perryville2461842031
14Dominic Seiler, Perryville0011000
36Adam Shadow, St. Dominic2002000
5Arif Shakoor, Hazelwood East30710010
55Tristan Shannon, Hazelwood East791118120
23De-Adrian Sharp, McCluer5564196220
50Dawson Shasteen, North Point80513000
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM260834002
40Tyler Shepherd, Festus466854410
15N Shields, Parkway North1001000
51Xavier Short, St. Charles101516010
33Cameron Shouse, Pacific1001000
84Connor Siebert, De Soto1601026100
32Gabe Sieve, Summit1341730110
5Alec Simmons, Jennings0011000
6George Simmons, McCluer2502449004
9Brody Sitze, Union0044000
88Ian Sizemore, Pacific2421640000
7Wyatt Skaggs, Farmington36134278430
42Seth Skiljan, St. Dominic1001000
6Melvin Sledge, Hazelwood East3683874000
56Dylan Smerek, Summit1045000
2Aneas Smith, North Point2401741010
4Jeremiah Smith, St. Charles1023000
Jobe Smith, North County0000003
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North4026001
7Robbie Smith, De Soto4015200
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon200323203
14William Snodgrass, St. Charles41124384830
65Brendan Sontheimer, Fort Zumwalt East6339300
52Kevin Spencer, Gateway STEM2601743400
32Laron Spencer, Gateway STEM2013000
27Jaiden Spivey, Fort Zumwalt East1023000
16Seth Stack, Pacific3003000
56Landon Stahlschmidt, St. Charles2013000
50Daveyon Starks, Jennings1701128140
33Shamon Starks, Gateway STEM70310000
22Roderick Stayton, Clayton1023010
17Caelin Stegmann, Summit2942756011
64Nathan Stephens, Affton2002000
4Elijah Stevens, Summit1001000
44Gavin Stewart, St. Dominic3014000
24Marvin Stidmon, Vashon4004110
18Luke Stipanovic, Clayton235932100
6Canyon Stout, Hillsboro2441539006
84Ryan Stowe, Union1001000
46Kadin Stroer, Warrenton72053125610
15Antonio Strong, St. Mary's181624006
3Brenden Struebbe, Union0033000
55Jacob Stutz, Affton241125000
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro153924113
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM5016000
87Sam Sutter, Summit1682541410
4Calvin Swinney, Clayton1011020020
63Brooklyn Sydnor, North Point0011000
65Jamarion Taylor, St. Mary's71916000
12Jamury Taylor, Parkway North2611137010
13Kai Taylor, Summit1012000
21Landon Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East156621110
18Micheal Taylor, Vashon154520710
35Trevion Taylor, Parkway Central2811331100
54Lavell Telfair, Gateway STEM130922010
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto140216400
65Excell Thomas, Hazelwood East0022000
9Jaden Thomas, Pacific461854000
54Kaden Thomas, Parkway North2162041100
55Anthony Thompson, Parkway North33141952600
69Jimmy Thompson, North Point50510100
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton2013000
55Quinn Tilley, Festus133417100
10Tatem Tinsley, Farmington4115000
9Jake Titone, Fort Zumwalt East171522101
51Carter Tittel, Warrenton70916000
3Trey Trennepohl, North Point160420000
54Caleb Triller, Perryville52813000
71Charley Tucker-Riggs, Affton1001000
15Kyle Turnbull, Winfield4483074430
90Rob Turner, Festus90918000
28Robert Ussery, Perryville180826000
4Marvell Vails, Parkway Central4341760002
5Chris Vogt, St. Charles1023000
44Christopher Voss, Union1123000
32Harrison Voyles, Hillsboro3411448002
26Kaden Wallace, Summit4003777005
85Blake Walls, Fort Zumwalt East1813826510
36Jondreus Ward, Perryville2024000
21Kole Ward, St. Charles2413357000
49Braden Warfel, Summit4004000
86Owen Warfel, Summit1023000
21Isaiah Warren, Gateway STEM501419000
3Chance Washington, Parkway Central161521000
8Farand Washington, St. Mary's290736001
34Keith Watson, Affton110314011
7Marquis Watson, Fort Zumwalt East110516001
17Jadon Webb, Jennings6028001
55Nick Wedemeier, Pacific153924100
52Riley Weisner, Windsor (Imperial)2301336210
55Ethan Weiss, Farmington0011000
14Malachi Wells-Sidner, Pacific120315000
71Evan Wessels, Windsor (Imperial)2501035210
20Barrett Wheeler, Perryville1012000
51Davin Wheeler, Perryville1001010
43Carter White, Festus190726000
55Chris White, Parkway Central3371447310
17JonDavid White, Parkway North130821002
59Dakota Whited, De Soto1001000
70Vincent Widtfeld, Fort Zumwalt East121416000
10Blake Wiggs, St. Charles4154384102
29Ryan Wilkey, Summit5005000
13Ronnie Willenbrink, Affton140115000
19Bernard Williams, Vashon152116430
81Brody Williams, North Point5049000
56Caleb Williams, Gateway STEM0011000
0Damonte Williams , McCluer761659135400
21Donta Williams, Jennings320739000
4James Williams, Fort Zumwalt East5105011
15LaDarius Williams, Hazelwood East1942140004
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North6017000
10Tyrique Williams, Summit3047000
66Vaion Williams, Jennings91716200
50Antonio Willis, Gateway STEM90514200
70Dominic Wills, Warrenton3014000
14Joseph Wilson, North Point140317020
28Kolton Witbeck, North Point192928000
66Steven Woelich, De Soto1701835000
6Josh Wolanski, Winfield3533368000
54Steven Wolf, Windsor (Imperial)5221668310
24Wilson Wood, Perryville250732000
56Ben Woodall, Parkway Central5038000
33Ethan Wooden, Fort Zumwalt East121214000
14Omarion Wooldridge, Gateway STEM3058000
66Jacob Wulfert, St. Charles3058000
51Josh Wyatt, Farmington36133975401
69Wyatt Yaeger, Hillsboro2213000
3Landen Yates, Festus241630012
3Day'kel York, Jennings150419000
27Cameron Young, Perryville3331851011
18Kaleop Young, Summit101414002
27Joseph Zagarri, Union31710001
76Octavio Zapata, St. Charles1001000
20Grant Zerr, Summit601319000
8Andre Aaron Jr., Vashon1001000
61Jaylen Bohlen, Jennings1012000
36Mekhi Green, Vashon4115000
89Jashun McCoy, Jennings3025100
32Donyell Murphy, Vashon2013000
51Cameron Thurman, Vashon1001000
21Derrick Ward, Vashon3014000

Class 4 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
49Ramon Aguilar, St. Mary's15050.00
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton40121130.28
31Cole Burnham, North Point22713.50
5Damian Cabrera, Farmington42198447.24
59Danico Clouson, Vashon15050.00
25Brady Cochrane, North Point934738.56
29Donta Coleman, Jennings514929.80
13Zamier Collins, St. Mary's628347.17
13Tucker Dias, Clayton2258826.73
17Anthony Fletcher, Windsor (Imperial)2788732.85
20Will Herbst, Union31139144.87
71Michael Johnson, Jennings12929.00
22Kaden Kaimann, Winfield24119849.92
73Nathaniel Knaff, Pacific1959331.21
13Luke Koch, Union29131145.21
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific1237931.58
83Connor Lander, Parkway Central63347355.13
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro23819.00
14Tendo Luwaga, Parkway North2105.00
3Cody Mense, Winfield13636.00
8Hank Mohrmann, Parkway North36156543.47
99Colin Morse, Winfield941746.33
2Max Nash, St. Dominic60226337.72
13Ethan Patterson, De Soto1527118.07
20Dorian Phillips, Vashon728640.86
28Isaac Pohlman, North Point314147.00
29H Reeves, Parkway North23316.50
22Andrew Scherer, Affton833842.25
46Robert Schillinger III, St. Mary's91377041.43
77Clay Scott, Windsor (Imperial)1546731.13
15N Shields, Parkway North1152547.73
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North622036.67
84Ryan Stowe, Union1148343.91
49Braden Warfel, Summit73382752.42
13Ronnie Willenbrink, Affton35142240.63
21Donta Williams, Jennings2078539.25
15Ian Zohner, Farmington313545.00

Class 4 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
21Braydon Berry, Farmington34108331.85
9Claytin Blassingame, Windsor (Imperial)26934.50
5Austin Bray, Winfield27236.00
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton31117237.81
2Ben Brown, Clayton35518.33
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)410325.75
13Zamier Collins, St. Mary's2162929.95
7Connor Curnutte, Union36923.00
14Nick D'Onofrio, Union13939.00
13Tucker Dias, Clayton30112837.60
7Hoyt Gregory, North Point32111634.88
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon316053.33
12Liam Hughes, Union1773143.00
10Jeremy Ingrum, Jennings1642326.44
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)820826.00
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific35101629.03
83Connor Lander, Parkway Central32120737.72
7Conner Martin, Winfield13030.00
9Austin Missey, De Soto1340331.00
99Colin Morse, Winfield1555036.67
33Michael Mueller, St. Dominic40132933.23
Grant Mullins, North County13434.00
88Ty Peeler, Perryville25326.50
6Trevor Pirtle, De Soto39732.33
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM619432.33
28Braden Reed, St. Charles3085528.50
40Austin Romaine, Hillsboro724935.57
25Coleton Romaine, Hillsboro1028228.20
22Andrew Scherer, Affton2683332.04
46Robert Schillinger III, St. Mary's14646.00
Jobe Smith, North County37525.00
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North2794835.11
24Marvin Stidmon, Vashon728841.14
49Braden Warfel, Summit40125531.38
34Keith Watson, Affton38929.67
13Ronnie Willenbrink, Affton14545.00
21Donta Williams, Jennings1446132.93
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North24924.50

Class 4 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
4Damontay Abernathy, Jennings23517.50
22Logan Applebaum, Parkway Central2690.35
41Joe Avilez, Pacific22512.50
3Michael Batee, Windsor (Imperial)6518.50
7Cole Beerman, St. Dominic1419213.71
15Connor Beerman, St. Dominic11919.00
40Evan Berkbuegler, North Point122.00
21Braydon Berry, Farmington1238832.33
31Owen Birkner, Farmington3237.67
6Javon Blair, Warrenton35618.67
9Claytin Blassingame, Windsor (Imperial)58917.80
14Dom Bourn, De Soto923025.56
32Kaliel Boyd, St. Mary's3217.00
21Xavier Boykin, Affton5336.60
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton1023123.10
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro12222.00
13Leo Buchheit, North Point100.00
11Brady Burgio, St. Dominic100.00
0Marcus Burks, Hazelwood East34314.33
5Damian Cabrera, Farmington36622.00
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)11111.00
18Tommy Chassaniol, St. Dominic111.00
9Dylan Collins, Affton2199.50
18Michael Cooper, Parkway Central44010.00
8Michael Crockett, Parkway Central828035.00
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic925928.78
10Everett Cui, Parkway North122.00
8Raymond Curtis, Jennings1735620.94
24Anthony Dickerson, Gateway STEM166.00
81Anton Dunlap, Parkway North12626.00
43Tristin Dusold, Affton111.00
5Arion Echols, Pacific34113.67
90Isaac Foeller, De Soto22814.00
14Kamron Fowler, Summit617328.83
81Malachi Frazier, Union22713.50
1Zac Gibson, Affton58316.60
6Elmo Gilliam, Parkway North11414.00
12Gabe Giuliani, Farmington35317.67
3Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon14242.00
7Austin Haas, Warrenton1227222.67
10Drew Hardin, De Soto22512.50
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings49022.50
25Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings23819.00
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM210251.00
24Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)11111.00
7Chase Hendricks, St. Mary's820325.38
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon49022.50
0Zane Huff, North County33812.67
1Quintin Kirby, Hazelwood East11212.00
2Jason Kirk, Summit33411.33
10Mason Kohout, St. Dominic4276.75
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific610417.33
8Weston Kulick, Pacific1121519.55
83Connor Lander, Parkway Central400.00
9Blake Larson, Hillsboro1437326.64
81Levi Lawless, Affton100.00
13Elliot Leong, Parkway Central12424.00
25Drew Leuckel, Perryville100.00
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro58917.80
27Elijah Loss, North Point4194.75
5Brandon Macon, Parkway Central16483.00
9Ross Madison, Parkway Central12020.00
44Chase Martin, Summit177.00
4Joel Massey, North Point44010.00
26Kaesen McClain, Farmington1421815.57
Dane McCoy, North County11010.00
1Lamont McCurry, Gateway STEM11717.00
6Jackson McDowell, Farmington23316.50
9Donovan McIntosh, St. Mary's294.50
52Cole Meyer, Warrenton177.00
20Terran Mitchell, Affton1752230.71
8Vito Munna, Affton100.00
21Hayden Parmenter, Union510621.20
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)2663524.42
11AJ Peete, Parkway North22311.50
8Ben Peth, Warrenton55010.00
2Lederein Petty, Gateway STEM11010.00
20Dorian Phillips, Vashon35418.00
6Trevor Pirtle, De Soto1026426.40
9Matt Povich, St. Dominic57915.80
29Thomas Pulliam, St. Dominic1219516.25
17Mitchell Pyatt, North Point11313.00
10Nathan Pyatt, Affton2168.00
8Logan Redel, North Point2157.50
28Anthony Reese, Jennings22211.00
27Connor Rice, Farmington4256.25
2Chase Richardet, Perryville2105.00
20Jamal Roberts, St. Mary's314147.00
1John Roberts Jr. , St. Mary's27336.50
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM833642.00
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro22110.50
40Austin Romaine, Hillsboro25025.00
21Zyan Royal, Parkway North1234228.50
22Andrew Scherer, Affton1018718.70
15Parker Schrader, Union23718.50
5Arif Shakoor, Hazelwood East35217.33
84Connor Siebert, De Soto11515.00
7Wyatt Skaggs, Farmington4338.25
2Aneas Smith, North Point69315.50
Jobe Smith, North County1225621.33
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North930133.44
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon46115.25
52Kevin Spencer, Gateway STEM177.00
32Laron Spencer, Gateway STEM177.00
17Caelin Stegmann, Summit22010.00
24Caleb Stehr, North Point155.00
4Elijah Stevens, Summit623138.50
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro199.00
4Calvin Swinney, Clayton44411.00
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto12323.00
9Jaden Thomas, Pacific2654020.77
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton22412.00
84Jasahn Tiller, Summit188.00
6Javeion Tiller, Summit13737.00
10Tatem Tinsley, Farmington100.00
3Trey Trennepohl, North Point612821.33
4Marvell Vails, Parkway Central1326720.54
7Samuel Vu, Summit14040.00
26Kaden Wallace, Summit12525.00
34Keith Watson, Affton2105.00
14Malachi Wells-Sidner, Pacific22713.50
13Ronnie Willenbrink, Affton821627.00
21Donta Williams, Jennings37424.67
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North25427.00
54Steven Wolf, Windsor (Imperial)166.00
24Wilson Wood, Perryville2105.00

Class 4 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
6Aamir Banks, Parkway Central11010.00
3Michael Batee, Windsor (Imperial)47919.75
15Connor Beerman, St. Dominic33311.00
14Dom Bourn, De Soto14040.00
7DJ Burgess, Parkway Central122.00
10Hayden Burke, Union13333.00
0Marcus Burks, Hazelwood East35618.67
9Bobby Cole III, Hazelwood East12525.00
8Michael Crockett, Parkway Central33210.67
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic44210.50
8Raymond Curtis, Jennings2105.00
7Austin Haas, Warrenton155.00
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings4317.75
7Chase Hendricks, St. Mary's1127925.36
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon15454.00
2Brandon Johnson, Warrenton11212.00
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific273.50
8Weston Kulick, Pacific155.00
16Kaden Larkin, Hillsboro144.00
9Blake Larson, Hillsboro710915.57
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro199.00
6Jackson McDowell, Farmington33411.33
20Terran Mitchell, Affton24824.00
26Colton Morrow, Union59218.40
43Jaxin Patterson, Hillsboro11313.00
20Dorian Phillips, Vashon12828.00
6Trevor Pirtle, De Soto2115.50
29Thomas Pulliam, St. Dominic15555.00
6TJ Ross, Jennings111.00
21Zyan Royal, Parkway North34816.00
5Arif Shakoor, Hazelwood East14646.00
Jobe Smith, North County10949.40
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon25226.00
TEAM Stats, Perryville200.00
6Canyon Stout, Hillsboro199.00
9Jaden Thomas, Pacific331.00
26Kaden Wallace, Summit5387.60
8Farand Washington, St. Mary's155.00
21Donta Williams, Jennings24221.00
15LaDarius Williams, Hazelwood East24522.50
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North2115.50
3Day'kel York, Jennings14848.00

Class 4 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
25Amauri Aaron, Vashon188.00
4Damontay Abernathy, Jennings16464.00
7Richard Abernathy, Jennings144.00
1Chauncey Adams, Clayton414135.25
8Lorenz Anderson-Jennings, Clayton133.00
22Logan Applebaum, Parkway Central14242.00
6Aamir Banks, Parkway Central111.00
13Daniel Barth, Winfield13535.00
9Dominic Bentrup, Summit14747.00
2Gabe Booker, St. Mary's210653.00
32Kaliel Boyd, St. Mary's27035.00
31Demetrius Branom, Vashon15858.00
5Austin Bray, Winfield11414.00
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton17272.00
2Ben Brown, Clayton11111.00
13Leo Buchheit, North Point14545.00
7DJ Burgess, Parkway Central11818.00
5Windel Caldwell, Parkway North12525.00
4Antoine Calvin, Gateway STEM11818.00
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)12828.00
66Oscar Chatman, Hazelwood East16565.00
9Bobby Cole III, Hazelwood East4153.75
33Paul Coleman, Jennings12828.00
19Warren Conrad, Winfield12020.00
8Michael Crockett, Parkway Central14040.00
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic11616.00
10Everett Cui, Parkway North12626.00
14Nick D'Onofrio, Union13535.00
9Riley Deslatte, North Point25829.00
11Bryce Evans, Hazelwood East11010.00
8Semaj Flowers, Hazelwood East315451.33
1Zac Gibson, Affton3500.00
44Tayvon Gregory, Hazelwood East27939.50
20Tyler Grier, Winfield12020.00
23Abuud Haji, Summit11212.00
80Frank Harmon, Parkway Central166.00
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings312642.00
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM13535.00
55Antoine Johnson, Summit11515.00
2Brandon Johnson, Warrenton13030.00
22Karon Johnson, Summit144.00
56Nash Kell, St. Dominic12323.00
4Gage King, Winfield17575.00
1Quintin Kirby, Hazelwood East16060.00
2Jason Kirk, Summit100.00
10Trey Kulick, Pacific11919.00
13Elliot Leong, Parkway Central11515.00
5Brandon Macon, Parkway Central34515.00
9Ross Madison, Parkway Central11515.00
4Joel Massey, North Point0100.00
1Lamont McCurry, Gateway STEM111.00
3Cody Mense, Winfield3000.00
1Tyler Metz, Summit13737.00
11Byron Miller, St. Charles12929.00
22Keylan Mitchell, Parkway North23919.50
20Terran Mitchell, Affton100.00
31Terrence Mitchell, Gateway STEM14646.00
3Xavier Moore, Clayton12020.00
2Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North11414.00
8Vito Munna, Affton188.00
17Jackson Nickodym, St. Dominic19393.00
40Mohamed Omar, Summit11111.00
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)414837.00
4Terrell Peete Jr., Vashon213366.50
8Terry Quarles, Gateway STEM37725.67
34Izach Reeder, Pacific571.40
48Owen Reinsch, St. Dominic13838.00
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North11515.00
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro0140.00
25Coleton Romaine, Hillsboro020.00
6TJ Ross, Jennings12626.00
55Jason Rowe, St. Charles15252.00
55Tristan Shannon, Hazelwood East24824.00
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM213567.50
Jobe Smith, North County39030.00
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North13939.00
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon24020.00
6Canyon Stout, Hillsboro12525.00
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro0200.00
4Calvin Swinney, Clayton12424.00
4Marvell Vails, Parkway Central24522.50
32Harrison Voyles, Hillsboro177.00
26Kaden Wallace, Summit25929.50
17Jadon Webb, Jennings2200.00
55Chris White, Parkway Central11515.00
17JonDavid White, Parkway North1500.00
19Bernard Williams, Vashon23115.50
18Kaleop Young, Summit13030.00

Class 4 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
25Amauri Aaron, Vashon1808.0
4Damontay Abernathy, Jennings399033.0
7Richard Abernathy, Jennings1414.0
1Chauncey Adams, Clayton4141035.3
8Lorenz Anderson-Jennings, Clayton1303.0
22Logan Applebaum, Parkway Central275101.9
41Joe Avilez, Pacific225012.5
6Aamir Banks, Parkway Central21105.5
13Daniel Barth, Winfield135235.0
3Michael Batee, Windsor (Imperial)10130013.0
7Cole Beerman, St. Dominic14192013.7
15Connor Beerman, St. Dominic452013.0
9Dominic Bentrup, Summit147147.0
40Evan Berkbuegler, North Point1202.0
21Braydon Berry, Farmington12388132.3
31Owen Birkner, Farmington32307.7
6Javon Blair, Warrenton356018.7
9Claytin Blassingame, Windsor (Imperial)589017.8
2Gabe Booker, St. Mary's2106253.0
14Dom Bourn, De Soto10270127.0
32Kaliel Boyd, St. Mary's591318.2
21Xavier Boykin, Affton53306.6
31Demetrius Branom, Vashon158058.0
5Austin Bray, Winfield114014.0
13Colton Brosenne, Warrenton11303027.5
2Ben Brown, Clayton111011.0
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro122022.0
13Leo Buchheit, North Point245022.5
7DJ Burgess, Parkway Central220110.0
11Brady Burgio, St. Dominic1000.0
10Hayden Burke, Union133033.0
0Marcus Burks, Hazelwood East699016.5
5Damian Cabrera, Farmington366022.0
5Windel Caldwell, Parkway North125025.0
4Antoine Calvin, Gateway STEM118018.0
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)239019.5
18Tommy Chassaniol, St. Dominic1101.0
66Oscar Chatman, Hazelwood East165165.0
9Bobby Cole III, Hazelwood East54008.0
33Paul Coleman, Jennings128028.0
9Dylan Collins, Affton21909.5
19Warren Conrad, Winfield120020.0
18Michael Cooper, Parkway Central440010.0
8Michael Crockett, Parkway Central12352229.3
20Sam Cross, St. Dominic14317122.6
10Everett Cui, Parkway North228114.0
8Raymond Curtis, Jennings19366019.3
14Nick D'Onofrio, Union135035.0
9Riley Deslatte, North Point258029.0
24Anthony Dickerson, Gateway STEM1606.0
81Anton Dunlap, Parkway North126026.0
43Tristin Dusold, Affton1101.0
5Arion Echols, Pacific341013.7
11Bryce Evans, Hazelwood East110010.0
8Semaj Flowers, Hazelwood East3154151.3
90Isaac Foeller, De Soto228014.0
14Kamron Fowler, Summit6173028.8
81Malachi Frazier, Union227013.5
1Zac Gibson, Affton408312.1
6Elmo Gilliam, Parkway North114014.0
12Gabe Giuliani, Farmington353017.7
3Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon142042.0
44Tayvon Gregory, Hazelwood East279139.5
20Tyler Grier, Winfield120020.0
7Austin Haas, Warrenton13277021.3
23Abuud Haji, Summit112012.0
10Drew Hardin, De Soto225012.5
80Frank Harmon, Parkway Central1606.0
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings11247122.5
25Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings238019.0
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM3137145.7
24Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)111011.0
7Chase Hendricks, St. Mary's19482325.4
10Dierre Hill Jr., Vashon5144228.8
0Zane Huff, North County338012.7
55Antoine Johnson, Summit115115.0
2Brandon Johnson, Warrenton242021.0
22Karon Johnson, Summit1414.0
56Nash Kell, St. Dominic123123.0
4Gage King, Winfield175175.0
1Quintin Kirby, Hazelwood East272136.0
2Jason Kirk, Summit43418.5
10Mason Kohout, St. Dominic42706.8
32Colton Kossuth, Pacific8111013.9
10Trey Kulick, Pacific119019.0
8Weston Kulick, Pacific12220018.3
83Connor Lander, Parkway Central4000.0
16Kaden Larkin, Hillsboro1404.0
9Blake Larson, Hillsboro21482123.0
81Levi Lawless, Affton1000.0
13Elliot Leong, Parkway Central239019.5
25Drew Leuckel, Perryville1000.0
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro698016.3
27Elijah Loss, North Point41904.8
5Brandon Macon, Parkway Central199314.9
9Ross Madison, Parkway Central235017.5
44Chase Martin, Summit1707.0
4Joel Massey, North Point450012.5
26Kaesen McClain, Farmington14218015.6
Dane McCoy, North County110010.0
1Lamont McCurry, Gateway STEM21809.0
6Jackson McDowell, Farmington567013.4
9Donovan McIntosh, St. Mary's2904.5
3Cody Mense, Winfield30010.0
1Tyler Metz, Summit137037.0
52Cole Meyer, Warrenton1707.0
11Byron Miller, St. Charles129029.0
22Keylan Mitchell, Parkway North239119.5
20Terran Mitchell, Affton20570228.5
31Terrence Mitchell, Gateway STEM146046.0
3Xavier Moore, Clayton120020.0
2Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North114014.0
26Colton Morrow, Union592118.4
8Vito Munna, Affton2814.0
17Jackson Nickodym, St. Dominic193193.0
40Mohamed Omar, Summit111111.0
21Hayden Parmenter, Union5106021.2
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)30783326.1
43Jaxin Patterson, Hillsboro113013.0
11AJ Peete, Parkway North223011.5
4Terrell Peete Jr., Vashon2133266.5
8Ben Peth, Warrenton550010.0
2Lederein Petty, Gateway STEM110010.0
20Dorian Phillips, Vashon482120.5
6Trevor Pirtle, De Soto12275022.9
9Matt Povich, St. Dominic579015.8
29Thomas Pulliam, St. Dominic13250019.2
17Mitchell Pyatt, North Point113013.0
10Nathan Pyatt, Affton21608.0
8Terry Quarles, Gateway STEM377225.7
8Logan Redel, North Point21507.5
34Izach Reeder, Pacific5701.4
28Anthony Reese, Jennings222011.0
48Owen Reinsch, St. Dominic138038.0
27Connor Rice, Farmington42506.3
2Chase Richardet, Perryville21005.0
20Jamal Roberts, St. Mary's3141147.0
1John Roberts Jr. , St. Mary's273136.5
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM8336342.0
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North115115.0
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro235017.5
40Austin Romaine, Hillsboro250025.0
25Coleton Romaine, Hillsboro0200.0
6TJ Ross, Jennings227013.5
55Jason Rowe, St. Charles152352.0
21Zyan Royal, Parkway North15390126.0
22Andrew Scherer, Affton10187018.7
15Parker Schrader, Union237118.5
5Arif Shakoor, Hazelwood East498024.5
55Tristan Shannon, Hazelwood East248124.0
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM2135167.5
84Connor Siebert, De Soto115015.0
7Wyatt Skaggs, Farmington43308.3
2Aneas Smith, North Point693015.5
Jobe Smith, North County25440117.6
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North10340034.0
5Zach Smith Jr., Vashon8153219.1
52Kevin Spencer, Gateway STEM1707.0
32Laron Spencer, Gateway STEM1707.0
TEAM Stats, Perryville2000.0
17Caelin Stegmann, Summit220010.0
24Caleb Stehr, North Point1505.0
4Elijah Stevens, Summit6231138.5
6Canyon Stout, Hillsboro234117.0
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro129029.0
4Calvin Swinney, Clayton568013.6
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto123023.0
9Jaden Thomas, Pacific29543018.7
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton224012.0
84Jasahn Tiller, Summit1808.0
6Javeion Tiller, Summit137037.0
10Tatem Tinsley, Farmington1000.0
3Trey Trennepohl, North Point6128021.3
4Marvell Vails, Parkway Central15312120.8
32Harrison Voyles, Hillsboro1717.0
7Samuel Vu, Summit140040.0
26Kaden Wallace, Summit8122115.3
8Farand Washington, St. Mary's1505.0
34Keith Watson, Affton21005.0
17Jadon Webb, Jennings22000.0
14Malachi Wells-Sidner, Pacific227013.5
55Chris White, Parkway Central115115.0
17JonDavid White, Parkway North15000.0
13Ronnie Willenbrink, Affton8216027.0
19Bernard Williams, Vashon231215.5
21Donta Williams, Jennings5116623.2
15LaDarius Williams, Hazelwood East245022.5
4Quaran Williams, Parkway North465016.3
54Steven Wolf, Windsor (Imperial)1606.0
24Wilson Wood, Perryville21005.0
3Day'kel York, Jennings148048.0
18Kaleop Young, Summit130130.0