Holt Indians
600 Campus Dr.
Wentzville, MO 63385

Class 5 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
0Team, MICDS000012
5Dennis Able, Riverview Gardens14000084
2Baylor Adamovsky, Lafayette5020034
24Carter Adkins, Fort Zumwalt South100006
14Eddie Ahearn, Parkway South8000048
1Carter Allen, Francis Howell100006
1Chase Allen, Ladue6000036
34Jordan Allen, Francis Howell North3000018
11David Beger, Francis Howell North2002014
18Jack Behl, Lafayette2000012
13Pierce Behrndt, Holt100208
45Mason Bennett, Washington2000012
5Chase Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South5000030
7Peyton Bertels, Liberty (Wentzville)100006
0Trey Bexten, Helias100006
18Jacobie Bibbs, Riverview Gardens002004
25Scott Bidlack, Oakville2000012
1August Tank Billings, Timberland15000090
47Devin Bircher, Holt000404
0Lucas Bloomer, Helias2000012
3Jabari Booth, Webster Groves100006
2Landon Boston, Washington210100128
0KeShawn Boyd, Cape Girardeau Central100006
9Joey Bradley, Oakville3000018
3Allen Brown, Eureka4010026
3Cameron Brown, Fort Zumwalt South2000012
1Ethan Bulard, Mehlville3000018
38Mason Burke, Holt2000012
52Hayden Burns, Washington100006
17Brayden Burthardt, Holt01033036
88David Burton, Parkway West000024
22Jack Byrne, Holt2000012
0Nic Calvaruso, Helias03011020
7Brian Campbell, Parkway West5000030
10AJ Cardwell, Holt100006
30Willy Carpenter, MICDS2000012
47Connor Casler, Francis Howell Central04021033
82Cameron Cason, Francis Howell100006
3Areion Chaney, Parkway South2000012
55Trentyn Chiapelas, Timberland00011011
47Bryce Clark, Eureka06130050
10Luke Clatto, Ladue2000012
59Khai Colebrook, Chaminade000202
3Marcus Coleman, MICDS2000012
1Cameron Cooper, MICDS100006
2Carter Cox, Fort Zumwalt South5000030
2Aidan Crews, Eureka100006
4Kai Crowe, Jackson3000018
9Gabe Cunningham, Holt4000024
5Cortlin Dalton, MICDS100006
23Dashon Davis, Parkway South2000012
9Dre Davis, Lafayette12000072
2Isaiah Davis, Jackson3020022
7Josh Deal, Francis Howell240930117
18Riley Decaro, Liberty (Wentzville)3000018
5Devon Deckelman, Washington1320440128
11Bennett Diehl, Parkway South3000018
52DJ Dilon, Francis Howell North100006
11Ethan Divis, Chaminade100006
85Ryan Doehring, Chaminade2000012
2Beau Dolan, Ladue100006
98Genti Dullovi, Fox000404
30Maddox Duncan, Francis Howell5000030
26Sam Duncan, Parkway South2007019
9La'Ron Eason, Parkway South13000078
31Landon Ellis, Fox100006
22Kevin Emmanuel, Eureka320100194
4Creighton Ervin, Timberland10000060
14Drake Faust, Chaminade3000018
81Graham Faust, MICDS101008
8Joseph Federer, Parkway West10000060
19Peter Fesler, Chaminade5000030
5Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland100006
1Derek Fields Jr, Chaminade7000042
83Christian Ford-Urenda, MICDS000606
0Mason French, Helias2000012
7Christian Funches, Chaminade100006
28Evan Gaither, Washington100006
11Solomon Galbrath, Mehlville000202
81Joe Garzia, Webster Groves0307016
5Jack Goedde, Parkway West8000048
57Aiden Goldstein, Ladue05031046
22Jason Goodman, Jackson100006
11Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West13050065
12Brian Gould, MICDS100006
17Jy'Ren Green, Fort Zumwalt West100006
36Josiah Griffith, Parkway South000202
85Trenton Groff, Eureka3010020
26Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell11000066
11Taj Gurley, Francis Howell4000024
6Andy Guthery, Fort Zumwalt North3000018
10Christopher Hall, Francis Howell North10010062
9Steven Hall, MICDS320100194
13Maurice Hamilton, Fort Zumwalt North4000024
6Zay Hamilton, Timberland101008
84Jordan Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville2000012
24Trey Hanneke, Eureka100006
9Jalyn Hart, Riverview Gardens4020028
5Dylan Hawthorne, Ladue9000054
15Charlie Hebden, Liberty (Wentzville)00022022
4Drew Heimlich, Parkway South100006
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central6010038
8James Hollins, Riverview Gardens4020028
25Ryan Holtz, Eureka100006
18Zac Hough, Oakville7000042
22Jareese Howard, Riverview Gardens14030090
3Michael Huffstetler, Francis Howell North100006
32Trevion Hulsey, Webster Groves6000036
4Brady Hultman, Francis Howell240000144
15Austin Humphrey, Timberland100006
2Brandon Ingram, Parkway South100006
10Madden Irving , Chaminade7010044
10Nadeem Jalali, Oakville3010020
6Jude James, Francis Howell8000048
35Will James, Eureka100006
40Hanon Jarvis, Washington3000018
13Christopher Jenkins , Chaminade100006
44August Johansen, Parkway South001002
5Keith Johnson, Francis Howell Central5000030
10Luke Johnson, Washington100006
3Connor Jones, Mehlville100006
10Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West10000060
24DJ Jones, Fort Zumwalt North10000060
2Santorius Jones, Riverview Gardens001002
8Zae Jones, Lafayette13000078
24Isaiah Julian, Ladue7000042
9Ian Junkin, Washington6000036
55Gah Kaanagbara, Webster Groves100006
41Zach Kach, Liberty (Wentzville)100006
2Anthony Keller, Holt100006
9Ian Kelly, Francis Howell North10010062
8Daunte Kerr, Fort Zumwalt North100006
7Conrad King, Holt10000060
7Kelan Kirkpatrick, Fox100006
21Brayden Kladney, Lafayette03045054
4Aidan Koutroubis, Chaminade00023023
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West5000030
9Noah Kuehner, Liberty (Wentzville)4020028
1Drew Lanzarini, Oakville4001025
27Boston Lee, Ladue100006
65Lorenzo Leonard, Riverview Gardens000202
17Cameron Lester, MICDS100006
13Jeremy Lewis, Lafayette6000036
9Trenton Livingston, Parkway West170000102
11Caleb Lochmann, Lafayette7010044
45Luke Lochmoeller, Ladue000202
13Jamison Lombardo, Parkway South100006
32Diego Lorenzo, Fox00018018
11Nick Lucido, Washington001002
1Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West10000060
0TJ Mackins, Cape Girardeau Central000202
11Carter Madere, Fort Zumwalt North2000012
46Harrison Mandell, MICDS04044056
58Will Manning, Holt000012
89Matt Manocchio, Liberty (Wentzville)2000012
0Alex Marberry, Helias4000024
Chris Matlock, Poplar Bluff2000012
0Clayton McClard, Cape Girardeau Central100006
44Alex McCloud, Chaminade100006
4Owen Merrell, Holt13000078
23Richard Meyer, Holt2000012
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North10000060
Drew Miller, Helias100006
15Jordan Minter, Francis Howell North6010038
12Logan Minton, Lafayette5000030
32Mirsad, Mehlville000101
23Noah Mitchell, Ladue2000012
14Damien Moore, Oakville14000084
15Gavin Moore, Holt100006
2Winston Moore, MICDS330200202
7Jaden Morrison, Timberland6000036
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland9000054
29Edin Mulalic, Oakville100006
30Dominik Murray, Fox3000018
41Emir Mustajbegovic, Oakville02037043
10Noah Nance, Timberland000404
5Kevin Nguyen, Fox6000036
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell7000042
2Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West220100134
17Connor O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt North14040092
7Xavier Oatts, Fort Zumwalt West000012
28Henry Oliver, MICDS3000018
1Casey Olszowka, Washington3000018
83No longer On team, Mehlville3000018
12James Ormsby, Liberty (Wentzville)2000012
89Malik Orsan, MICDS02012018
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central3000018
47Noah Page, Fort Zumwalt North01039042
80Kyle Parini, Parkway West07036057
50Arik Parker, Francis Howell North00029029
30Collin Parsons, Francis Howell Central8000048
21Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell13000078
3Aden Pecka, Washington2000012
21Alec Pecka, Washington100006
23 Lukas Peterson, Parkway West2000012
17Jace Peterson, Eureka5000030
14Tyler Peterson, MICDS100006
12Junior Pisoni, Fox100006
7Daniel Powell, Fort Zumwalt South100006
1Robby Preckel , Lafayette100006
4Shane Pruitt, Fort Zumwalt North100006
10Garrett Puckett, Francis Howell2000012
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South4000024
3AJ Raines, Timberland1730390150
2Jovan Randle, Mehlville100006
34Richard Rankin Jr., Francis Howell100006
14Peyton Rasmussen, Fort Zumwalt West100006
Grisham Ravindranath, Ladue000505
17Braden Ray, Francis Howell000202
10Dorian Reddic, MICDS100006
4Larry Reed, Eureka100006
2Travis Reeves, Timberland10000060
31Craig Ringe, Eureka000101
25Shaun Roberts, Ladue5000030
22Makai Robinson, Chaminade7010044
2Joey Romano, Oakville2000012
0Brady Rush, Helias100006
89Ethan Schaefferkoetter, Parkway South01010013
7Gabe Scott, Mehlville100006
81Connor Sheehan, Francis Howell Central100006
6Jeremiah Shelton, Mehlville2010014
12Ty Shelton, Timberland100006
9Adam Shipley, Francis Howell13000078
44Kornell Simmons, Riverview Gardens2000012
51Peyton Simon, MICDS000012
1Giovanni Slivinski, Francis Howell Central100006
23Ayden Smith, Fox2000012
26Hunter Song, Lafayette100006
TEAM STATS, Jackson000202
6Austin Steenbeke, Liberty (Wentzville)100006
2Dylan Stevens, Fox4000024
4Jacob Stickels, Fort Zumwalt West100006
27Santino Stith, Lafayette100006
16Thomas Stulman, Francis Howell Central100006
32Tristen Sutton, Parkway South100006
9Jaylen Swinney, Ladue3000018
21Jackson Tankersley, Fort Zumwalt South12015027
5Bryant Thomas, Francis Howell2000012
4Will Thomas, Francis Howell Central2000012
10Cornelius Thompson, Riverview Gardens1020010
11Jaden Thompson, Fox4000024
8Ryan Thornhill, Eureka100006
85Tyrese Thurmon, Washington100006
28Jackson Torbit, Webster Groves2000012
15Tyler Tschudy, MICDS001002
3Cameron Underwood, Fox5000030
34Mirsad Velic, Mehlville000707
19Ethan Venable, Oakville200200124
23Joe Walsh, MICDS100006
26Derrick Warren, Francis Howell North8020052
44Ethan Wasson, Timberland100006
22Dominic Weaver, MICDS100006
82Gabe Weaver, MICDS100006
5Jackson Weidner, Lafayette100006
28Ethan Weiler, Liberty (Wentzville)2000012
73Aiden Welch, Fort Zumwalt South100006
14Josh West, Eureka100006
9Mason West, Poplar Bluff2000012
33Nolan Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West100006
3Adonis Whitley, Ladue8000048
42CJ Whitten, Fort Zumwalt South100006
8Marquis Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)13000078
29Reid Williams, Francis Howell100006
15Tony Williams, Jackson2000012
3Ty Williams, Holt12000072
85Ashton Winingear, Holt000012
19Josh Winston, Mehlville100006
0Zach Zimmerman, Jackson100006
28Keith Watson, Chaminade100006

Class 5 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
14Eddie Ahearn, Parkway South11220255.4510367582.981
18Jack Behl, Lafayette20733561.7925702511106.453
2Landon Boston, Washington11100.005810541.091
9Joey Bradley, Oakville5713243.18116711690.047
12John Buie, Fort Zumwalt West3475.002200103.818
5Zach Calder, Jackson000.000500.000
19Brady Calderon, Lafayette51050.00690082.145
12Colin Clark, Mehlville276144.262922751.040
2Carter Cox, Fort Zumwalt South10219552.3111249881.145
16Anthony Daly, Chaminade61442.86831256.182
Morgan Diamond, Cape Girardeau Central000.000100.000
2Beau Dolan, Ladue13223955.231739247103.582
16Taylor Engle, Lafayette040.000000.000
14Drake Faust, Chaminade9017052.941448111290.648
8Joseph Federer, Parkway West12521657.871736186106.391
1Derek Fields Jr, Chaminade11100.001300161.091
0Adrian Fox, Jackson000.000100.000
11Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West7712959.69961104104.217
12Brian Gould, MICDS7913857.25119410998.509
15Tristan Graham, Francis Howell Central040.000000.000
9Steven Hall, MICDS4666.679100133.394
9Jalyn Hart, Riverview Gardens010.00001-200.000
7Casey Hobelman, Eureka050.000000.000
8James Hollins, Riverview Gardens8013260.611310185125.510
10Nadeem Jalali, Oakville11100.003000229.091
8Zae Jones, Lafayette121866.6726160197.394
9Ian Junkin, Washington204148.7844554101.508
12Ryan Kassebaum, Washington22100.005510319.091
12Patrick Keegan , Webster Groves153148.391460165.173
9Noah Kuehner, Liberty (Wentzville)5311844.926963175.982
13Jeremy Lewis, Lafayette4580.002310145.673
18Denis Linhorst, Mehlville050.00230018.400
13Jamison Lombardo, Parkway South2540.00591190.836
1Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West569956.577304491.203
16Steven Maschak, Webster Groves1250.002300100.545
12Richard McIntosh, Ladue11100.004000269.091
10Cody McMullen, Liberty (Wentzville)8214955.039535782.936
4Owen Merrell, Holt9113169.471032161130.193
2Caleb Miller, Francis Howell3475.002700108.818
Drew Miller, Helias000.000400.000
8Qwalan Miller, Webster Groves6812255.745323771.690
15Jordan Minter, Francis Howell North336749.254947492.179
2Winston Moore, MICDS91752.94972192.342
22Lucas Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North010.000000.000
25Mason Nienhaus, Mehlville71936.84810236.191
11Peter O'Leary, MICDS2366.674310196.727
17Connor O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt North6613050.77108013994.769
1Casey Olszowka, Washington61442.86700152.468
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central11118260.991495129102.687
16Brett Ottensmeyer, Parkway West22100.006210333.091
80Kyle Parini, Parkway West11100.003500249.091
17Jace Peterson, Eureka498955.066268888.196
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South11100.001700177.091
3AJ Raines, Timberland21233962.542979329116.942
4Carson Rakers, Parkway West11100.003710457.091
12Ty Shelton, Timberland162369.5714311100.759
9Adam Shipley, Francis Howell11217862.921945268132.574
2Dylan Stevens, Fox82532.001030143.389
39Carson Struttman, Liberty (Wentzville)11100.00-100105.091
6Ayden Sullivan, Holt202871.4321220122.494
9Jaylen Swinney, Ladue61346.15921263.273
80LJ Triplett, MICDS11100.002200197.091
3Cameron Underwood, Fox183748.652362656.963
18Logan Vogt, Fort Zumwalt South030.000000.000
9Mason West, Poplar Bluff000.000200.000
TEAM STATS, Fort Zumwalt South010.00010200.000

Class 5 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
5Dennis Able, Riverview Gardens257128.5
12Xavier Adams, Holt2910703.7
24Carter Adkins, Fort Zumwalt South3415014.4
14Eddie Ahearn, Parkway South5122784.5
34Jordan Allen, Francis Howell North5228725.5
6Amont Anderson, Riverview Gardens1410807.7
45Roman Ashman, Parkway South31003.3
52Romeo Bailey, Riverview Gardens2301.5
41Alex Behl, Lafayette3100.3
25Markell Bell, Riverview Gardens2201.0
45Mason Bennett, Washington93914.3
5Chase Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South52705.4
41Demetrius Bias Jr., Webster Groves3301.0
18Jacobie Bibbs, Riverview Gardens125304.4
1August Tank Billings, Timberland5127555.4
75Jack Bishop, Oakville3100.3
3Jabari Booth, Webster Groves3512713.6
2Landon Boston, Washington1591522209.6
6Jaron Boyd, Parkway West3903.0
0KeShawn Boyd, Cape Girardeau Central0010.0
9Joey Bradley, Oakville3823736.2
3Allen Brown, Eureka2310604.6
3Cameron Brown, Fort Zumwalt South110010.0
7Pierce Bryant, Parkway South5200.4
1Ethan Bulard, Mehlville245022.1
38Mason Burke, Holt3215614.9
52Hayden Burns, Washington1303.0
19Brady Calderon, Lafayette5200.4
7Brian Campbell, Parkway West9251635.6
8Davonte Channel, Francis Howell Central2703.5
23Shermond Cheatham, Riverview Gardens3702.3
47Bryce Clark, Eureka3301.0
12Colin Clark, Mehlville36700.2
1Cameron Cooper, MICDS1711917.0
2Carter Cox, Fort Zumwalt South10026852.7
9Dre Davis, Lafayette10262986.2
40Pierce Davis, Fort Zumwalt South142802.0
7Josh Deal, Francis Howell1311929.2
18Riley Decaro, Liberty (Wentzville)92512.8
5Devon Deckelman, Washington60689911.5
11Bennett Diehl, Parkway South111011.0
24Jackie Diekman, Holt31605.3
11Ethan Divis, Chaminade1212.0
2Beau Dolan, Ladue222311.0
30Maddox Duncan, Francis Howell2722658.4
12Steven Dyson II, Chaminade1808.0
9La'Ron Eason, Parkway South2021450127.2
55Braxton Eddy, Parkway West1808.0
15Troy Emge, Fort Zumwalt North41604.0
22Kevin Emmanuel, Eureka3412291326.7
16Taylor Engle, Lafayette1303.0
4Creighton Ervin, Timberland3220926.5
20Jaylen Evans, Riverview Gardens21005.0
22William Evans, Mehlville51603.2
14Drake Faust, Chaminade2010635.3
8Joseph Federer, Parkway West1541008106.5
19Peter Fesler, Chaminade4902.3
5Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland62003.3
1Derek Fields Jr, Chaminade3911633.0
28Lamont Foster, Parkway South2301.5
9Mateo Franco, Fort Zumwalt West42406.0
34Rodney Freeman, MICDS54509.0
0Mason French, Helias0020.0
2Reese Frericks, Chaminade3401.3
3Marq Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North2402.0
28Evan Gaither, Washington4723315.0
11Solomon Galbrath, Mehlville4610702.3
5Jack Goedde, Parkway West2804.0
22Jason Goodman, Jackson0010.0
11Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West18-61-0.3
12Brian Gould, MICDS366211.7
7Dason Gould, Washington71301.9
7Jaden Graham, Riverview Gardens456014.0
5Kyle Gray, Chaminade110010.0
17Jy'Ren Green, Fort Zumwalt West129217.7
40Max Guenther, Francis Howell111011.0
26Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell7116216.6
11Taj Gurley, Francis Howell1606.0
36Mikey Gutchewsky, MICDS62404.0
6Andy Guthery, Fort Zumwalt North8458537.0
10Christopher Hall, Francis Howell North1721159106.7
9Steven Hall, MICDS16117052910.6
13Maurice Hamilton, Fort Zumwalt North31906.3
84Jordan Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville6629924.5
24Trey Hanneke, Eureka199314.9
7Tyren Harding, Lafayette1000.0
34JP Haro , Chaminade1101.0
9Jalyn Hart, Riverview Gardens2319818.6
4Drew Heimlich, Parkway South1707.0
31Nolan Hendrix, Washington1404.0
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central9944154.5
8James Hollins, Riverview Gardens4015543.9
25Ryan Holtz, Eureka83314.1
20DeShawn Horskins, Parkway West121501.3
18Zac Hough, Oakville2423249.7
22Jareese Howard, Riverview Gardens10511741011.2
36Nathan Huesemann, Timberland21206.0
3Michael Huffstetler, Francis Howell North1404.0
32Trevion Hulsey, Webster Groves11958964.9
4Brady Hultman, Francis Howell1701274247.5
2Brandon Ingram, Parkway South31505.0
10Madden Irving , Chaminade198113575.7
10Nadeem Jalali, Oakville5132916.5
6Jude James, Francis Howell21919.5
40Hanon Jarvis, Washington5337237.0
9Wes Jefferis, Fox223011.5
13Christopher Jenkins , Chaminade41604.0
3Connor Jones, Mehlville3012214.1
10Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West6045777.6
24DJ Jones, Fort Zumwalt North6150368.2
8Zae Jones, Lafayette4020625.2
24Isaiah Julian, Ladue6943376.3
9Ian Junkin, Washington3022367.4
41Zach Kach, Liberty (Wentzville)3903.0
12Ryan Kassebaum, Washington51402.8
12Patrick Keegan , Webster Groves314901.6
9Ian Kelly, Francis Howell North9253255.8
8Daunte Kerr, Fort Zumwalt North139617.4
39Ethan Kidd, Fort Zumwalt West224902.2
7Conrad King, Holt123555104.5
7Kelan Kirkpatrick, Fox118118.0
46Cameron Kopf, Lafayette13400.3
27Chase Kreder, Francis Howell Central2000.0
9Noah Kuehner, Liberty (Wentzville)6214742.4
30Landon Lamkin, Washington21105.5
1Drew Lanzarini, Oakville52004.0
26Michael Larkin, MICDS31304.3
27Boston Lee, Ladue4119514.8
13Jeremy Lewis, Lafayette3326167.9
9Trenton Livingston, Parkway West10864496.0
13Jamison Lombardo, Parkway South373124.3
11Nick Lucido, Washington32207.3
1Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West7449876.7
21Mansa Lyons, Parkway South8-30-0.4
33Samuel Mahurin, Francis Howell North1505.0
0Alex Marberry, Helias0030.0
44Alex McCloud, Chaminade21517.5
12Richard McIntosh, Ladue1808.0
4Owen Merrell, Holt116877137.6
23Richard Meyer, Holt1814728.2
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North48492310.3
2Caleb Miller, Francis Howell82302.9
Drew Miller, Helias0010.0
8Qwalan Miller, Webster Groves6210301.7
15Jordan Minter, Francis Howell North545060.9
14Damien Moore, Oakville139787115.7
6Mekhi Moore, Parkway South6200.3
2Winston Moore, MICDS1181122309.5
34Jacob Moreland, Webster Groves93003.3
7Jaden Morrison, Timberland11960655.1
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland5330275.7
29Edin Mulalic, Oakville197413.9
30Dominik Murray, Fox11953734.5
21Cooper Myers, MICDS3602.0
10Noah Nance, Timberland51803.6
22Lucas Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North114003.6
5Kevin Nguyen, Fox5641967.5
14Lee Nuesse, Timberland75007.1
2Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West1961502217.7
11Peter O'Leary, MICDS2804.0
17Connor O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt North2131039144.9
28Henry Oliver, MICDS159159.0
1Casey Olszowka, Washington248933.7
83No longer On team, Mehlville259733.9
8No longer On team, Mehlville134503.5
89Malik Orsan, MICDS1303.0
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central388732.3
30Collin Parsons, Francis Howell Central12172366.0
21Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell7865488.4
3Aden Pecka, Washington54709.4
21Alec Pecka, Washington1414.0
17Jace Peterson, Eureka7739655.1
3Jordan Pettis , Chaminade1303.0
12Junior Pisoni, Fox554110.8
7Daniel Powell, Fort Zumwalt South2218018.2
4Shane Pruitt, Fort Zumwalt North52214.4
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South2621928.4
3AJ Raines, Timberland2071207165.8
4Carson Rakers, Parkway West2100.5
2Jovan Randle, Mehlville1911816.2
34Richard Rankin Jr., Francis Howell2511014.4
10Dorian Reddic, MICDS2502.5
4Larry Reed, Eureka118117.4
28Devon Reese, Lafayette1909.0
12Drew Riley, Fort Zumwalt North2301.5
21Michael Roberts, Parkway West361020.3
25Shaun Roberts, Ladue3921955.6
23Charles Robinson, Eureka2502.5
23Greg Robinson, Lafayette2000.0
22Makai Robinson, Chaminade4839668.3
13Henry Rohan, MICDS2603.0
2Joey Romano, Oakville96727.4
0Brady Rush, Helias0010.0
23Jack Ryan, Liberty (Wentzville)1303.0
0Keka Sanborn, Timberland3903.0
24Kellen Schiermeier, Washington2904.5
23Aaron Schroeder, Fort Zumwalt North64106.8
33Jay'Veon Scott, Chaminade2603.0
28Aydin Sezen, Francis Howell4200.5
6Jeremiah Shelton, Mehlville9332623.5
12Ty Shelton, Timberland2712514.6
9Adam Shipley, Francis Howell118872137.4
44Kornell Simmons, Riverview Gardens1712027.1
27Cole Simpson, Fox119019.0
19Elijah Skidmore, Francis Howell5-30-0.6
23Ayden Smith, Fox3630728.5
6Austin Steenbeke, Liberty (Wentzville)2813214.7
2Dylan Stevens, Fox25263410.5
4Jacob Stickels, Fort Zumwalt West115115.0
27Santino Stith, Lafayette5-31-0.6
39Jason Stringfellow Jr., Francis Howell1000.0
6Ayden Sullivan, Holt82302.9
29Aiden Summers, Liberty (Wentzville)82903.6
9Jaylen Swinney, Ladue10121312.1
30Sullivan Taylor, Ladue113603.3
4Will Thomas, Francis Howell Central21608.0
10Cornelius Thompson, Riverview Gardens43017.5
11Jaden Thompson, Fox4536228.0
25Carson Topping, Francis Howell2100.5
13Malik Traore, Mehlville3100.3
18Will Travers, Webster Groves41102.8
15Tyler Tschudy, MICDS249024.5
3Cameron Underwood, Fox5137747.4
19Ethan Venable, Oakville1171063209.1
6Tristen Wagner, Webster Groves1505.0
23Joe Walsh, MICDS1202.0
26Derrick Warren, Francis Howell North11174076.7
22Dominic Weaver, MICDS124024.0
42Steele Weber, Francis Howell51703.4
28Ethan Weiler, Liberty (Wentzville)2715225.6
9Mason West, Poplar Bluff0020.0
33Nolan Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West21306.5
3Adonis Whitley, Ladue85727.1
32Cooper Wiegand, Francis Howell2000.0
32Daniel Williams, Washington4902.3
8Marquis Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)103833118.1
12Timothy Williams, Riverview Gardens119019.0
15Tony Williams, Jackson0020.0
3Ty Williams, Holt21507.5
0Zach Zimmerman, Jackson0010.0
TEAM STATS, Fort Zumwalt South30-110-0.4
28Keith Watson, Chaminade62614.3

Class 5 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
5Dennis Able, Riverview Gardens256411325.6
2Baylor Adamovsky, Lafayette37402510.9
24Carter Adkins, Fort Zumwalt South345015.0
1Chase Allen, Ladue28453616.2
34Jordan Allen, Francis Howell North1404.0
6Amont Anderson, Riverview Gardens31304.3
33Blake Ashby, Eureka117017.0
10Brody Barnhart, Parkway West32107.0
11David Beger, Francis Howell North21427.0
18Jack Behl, Lafayette110010.0
18Mason Behrndt, Holt1808.0
25Markell Bell, Riverview Gardens2804.0
45Mason Bennett, Washington129129.0
5Chase Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South36464412.9
7Peyton Bertels, Liberty (Wentzville)21248011.8
0Trey Bexten, Helias0010.0
5Clark Bias Jr., Webster Groves10108010.8
18Jacobie Bibbs, Riverview Gardens787012.4
25Scott Bidlack, Oakville159159.0
1August Tank Billings, Timberland679731014.5
0Lucas Bloomer, Helias0020.0
3Jabari Booth, Webster Groves41303.3
2Landon Boston, Washington54819.6
9Joey Bradley, Oakville1909.0
3Allen Brown, Eureka25379315.2
3Cameron Brown, Fort Zumwalt South667211.2
7Pierce Bryant, Parkway South337012.3
1Ethan Bulard, Mehlville8126115.8
38Mason Burke, Holt53006.0
88David Burton, Parkway West594018.8
22Jack Byrne, Holt132132.0
87Michael Callahan, Lafayette119019.0
7Brian Campbell, Parkway West11171215.5
10AJ Cardwell, Holt2018319.2
82Cameron Cason, Francis Howell43418.5
3Areion Chaney, Parkway South1707.0
8Davonte Channel, Francis Howell Central75608.0
18Carson Clark, Fort Zumwalt West21608.0
10Luke Clatto, Ladue12232219.3
3Marcus Coleman, MICDS15212214.1
29Ray Cook, Parkway South1101.0
1Cameron Cooper, MICDS232016.0
2Carter Cox, Fort Zumwalt South117017.0
2Aidan Crews, Eureka135135.0
4Kai Crowe, Jackson0030.0
9Gabe Cunningham, Holt898412.3
23Dashon Davis, Parkway South1614829.3
9Dre Davis, Lafayette36546415.2
2Isaiah Davis, Jackson0030.0
20Tanner Dawkins, Parkway South2904.5
6Dalton Dawson, Francis Howell Central21306.5
18Riley Decaro, Liberty (Wentzville)0010.0
5Devon Deckelman, Washington5177235.4
11Bennett Diehl, Parkway South26347313.3
85Ryan Doehring, Chaminade572214.4
26Sam Duncan, Parkway South364121.3
12Steven Dyson II, Chaminade2100.5
9La'Ron Eason, Parkway South148616.1
22Kevin Emmanuel, Eureka1000.0
4Creighton Ervin, Timberland46835718.2
81Graham Faust, MICDS8122115.3
8Joseph Federer, Parkway West1505.0
19Peter Fesler, Chaminade17375422.1
5Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland8118114.8
1Derek Fields Jr, Chaminade23473420.6
18Casey Findall, Francis Howell Central1404.0
88Will Fodor, Francis Howell North1505.0
2Reese Frericks, Chaminade998010.9
7Christian Funches, Chaminade249024.5
11Solomon Galbrath, Mehlville333011.0
1Kyle Gast, Fox11154014.0
75Jadon Gauerke, Francis Howell North113013.0
5Jack Goedde, Parkway West62866814.0
17Jy'Ren Green, Fort Zumwalt West1505.0
85Trenton Groff, Eureka1614439.0
26Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell16288518.0
11Taj Gurley, Francis Howell20329416.5
6Andy Guthery, Fort Zumwalt North1909.0
10Christopher Hall, Francis Howell North557011.4
9Steven Hall, MICDS18243313.5
13Maurice Hamilton, Fort Zumwalt North22361416.4
6Zay Hamilton, Timberland1513919.3
15Carter Hanley, Ladue111011.0
84Jordan Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville777011.0
9Marvell Harrell, Eureka221010.5
9Jalyn Hart, Riverview Gardens16266316.6
Antwan Harvey, Riverview Gardens120020.0
18Chase Haun, Parkway West791013.0
5Dylan Hawthorne, Ladue37535914.5
15Charlie Hebden, Liberty (Wentzville)21407.0
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central1918819.9
84Tyler Hindt, Liberty (Wentzville)1303.0
44Tyler Hinkle, Fort Zumwalt West118018.0
19Evan Hirst, Fort Zumwalt West2201.0
18Zac Hough, Oakville16276317.3
22Jareese Howard, Riverview Gardens12157213.1
3Michael Huffstetler, Francis Howell North469117.3
32Trevion Hulsey, Webster Groves127806.5
4Brady Hultman, Francis Howell449012.3
7Cullen Humes, Francis Howell Central9119013.2
15Austin Humphrey, Timberland465116.3
2Brandon Ingram, Parkway South2417917.5
10Madden Irving , Chaminade21224010.7
10Nadeem Jalali, Oakville13336225.8
6Jude James, Francis Howell27584621.6
40Hanon Jarvis, Washington125025.0
13Christopher Jenkins , Chaminade10102110.2
44August Johansen, Parkway South72603.7
5Keith Johnson, Francis Howell Central23420518.3
3Connor Jones, Mehlville61702.8
3Corey Jones, Francis Howell Central53907.8
10Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West5148039.4
24DJ Jones, Fort Zumwalt North13194314.9
2Santorius Jones, Riverview Gardens1101.0
14Steven Jones, Riverview Gardens2502.5
8Zae Jones, Lafayette626461010.4
99Ryan Jostes, Washington43709.3
24Isaiah Julian, Ladue688014.7
55Gah Kaanagbara, Webster Groves336112.0
41Zach Kach, Liberty (Wentzville)21299114.2
2Anthony Keller, Holt12194116.2
9Ian Kelly, Francis Howell North17286316.8
7Conrad King, Holt32207.3
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West37572515.5
1Drew Lanzarini, Oakville17292317.2
17Ethan Larson, Parkway West443010.8
27Boston Lee, Ladue21005.0
13Jeremy Lewis, Lafayette450012.5
9Trenton Livingston, Parkway West31550817.7
11Caleb Lochmann, Lafayette24384716.0
1Trevion Logan, Webster Groves113013.0
11Nick Lucido, Washington440010.0
1Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West16305319.1
11Carter Madere, Fort Zumwalt North12206217.2
89Matt Manocchio, Liberty (Wentzville)37424211.5
0Alex Marberry, Helias0010.0
82Ivan Marin, Liberty (Wentzville)362020.7
16Steven Maschak, Webster Groves83003.8
19Patrick Matava, Eureka21306.5
Chris Matlock, Poplar Bluff0020.0
0Clayton McClard, Cape Girardeau Central0010.0
42Joseph McKnight, Parkway South274037.0
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North17317418.6
12Logan Minton, Lafayette34552516.2
23Noah Mitchell, Ladue451112.8
14Damien Moore, Oakville6189331.5
6Mekhi Moore, Parkway South139507.3
2Winston Moore, MICDS25433317.3
7Jaden Morrison, Timberland10151115.1
52Danny Morrow, Parkway South1606.0
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland16250215.6
30Dominik Murray, Fox31806.0
10Noah Nance, Timberland21407.0
5Kevin Nguyen, Fox249024.5
13Jonathan Nichols, Ladue361020.3
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell28404714.4
14Lee Nuesse, Timberland111011.0
2Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West345115.0
7Xavier Oatts, Fort Zumwalt West21608.0
28Henry Oliver, MICDS5156231.2
8No longer On team, Mehlville1909.0
4Joseph Ordaz, Mehlville551010.2
12James Ormsby, Liberty (Wentzville)14193213.8
24Jackson Otto, Chaminade255027.5
30Collin Parsons, Francis Howell Central889211.1
21Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell4111127.8
3Aden Pecka, Washington5178235.6
21Alec Pecka, Washington1808.0
23 Lukas Peterson, Parkway West42726.8
12Junior Pisoni, Fox227013.5
7Daniel Powell, Fort Zumwalt South350016.7
1Robby Preckel , Lafayette23286112.4
8Derrick Pryor, Fort Zumwalt South21708.5
10Garrett Puckett, Francis Howell10166216.6
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South3127728.9
4Carson Rakers, Parkway West1202.0
2Jovan Randle, Mehlville1707.0
14Peyton Rasmussen, Fort Zumwalt West12194116.2
2Travis Reeves, Timberland434491010.4
23Greg Robinson, Lafayette31605.3
22Makai Robinson, Chaminade695115.8
31Bradyn Rybicki, Liberty (Wentzville)3501.7
0Keka Sanborn, Timberland1611707.3
84Brian Schaefering, Fort Zumwalt South21005.0
23Aaron Schroeder, Fort Zumwalt North1707.0
7Gabe Scott, Mehlville1414.0
81Connor Sheehan, Francis Howell Central98119.0
6Jeremiah Shelton, Mehlville228014.0
44Kornell Simmons, Riverview Gardens21407.0
1Giovanni Slivinski, Francis Howell Central477119.3
3Adam Smith, Fort Zumwalt West21507.5
23Ayden Smith, Fox21407.0
TEAM STATS, Holt221010.5
6Austin Steenbeke, Liberty (Wentzville)98008.9
4Jacob Stickels, Fort Zumwalt West120020.0
27Santino Stith, Lafayette21708.5
42Sam Street, Fox135035.0
39Carson Struttman, Liberty (Wentzville)1101.0
35Jaedyn Sutton, Parkway South116016.0
9Jaylen Swinney, Ladue85306.6
5Bryant Thomas, Francis Howell1404.0
4Will Thomas, Francis Howell Central24409217.0
10Cornelius Thompson, Riverview Gardens158905.9
11Jaden Thompson, Fox54218.4
8Ryan Thornhill, Eureka117117.0
85Tyrese Thurmon, Washington386128.7
28Jackson Torbit, Webster Groves3628627.9
80LJ Triplett, MICDS1303.0
15Tyler Tschudy, MICDS773010.4
19Ethan Venable, Oakville1707.0
6Tristen Wagner, Webster Groves9124013.8
23Joe Walsh, MICDS140140.0
10Cooper Walters, Fort Zumwalt South21909.5
26Derrick Warren, Francis Howell North246123.0
22Dominic Weaver, MICDS890111.3
82Gabe Weaver, MICDS54318.6
63Mitchell Weisenborn, Francis Howell1303.0
33Nolan Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West52715.4
3Adonis Whitley, Ladue40399610.0
42CJ Whitten, Fort Zumwalt South7133119.0
13Christopher Wilhelm, Webster Groves113013.0
8Marquis Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)22274212.5
3Ty Williams, Holt586601111.4
19Josh Winston, Mehlville344014.7

Class 5 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
5Dennis Able, Riverview Gardens57641698
2Baylor Adamovsky, Lafayette0402402
12Xavier Adams, Holt1070107
24Carter Adkins, Fort Zumwalt South15045195
14Eddie Ahearn, Parkway South2270227
1Chase Allen, Ladue0453453
34Jordan Allen, Francis Howell North2874291
6Amont Anderson, Riverview Gardens10813121
33Blake Ashby, Eureka01717
45Roman Ashman, Parkway South10010
52Romeo Bailey, Riverview Gardens303
10Brody Barnhart, Parkway West02121
11David Beger, Francis Howell North01414
41Alex Behl, Lafayette101
18Mason Behrndt, Holt088
25Markell Bell, Riverview Gardens2810
45Mason Bennett, Washington392968
5Chase Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South27464491
7Peyton Bertels, Liberty (Wentzville)0248248
5Clark Bias Jr., Webster Groves0108108
41Demetrius Bias Jr., Webster Groves303
18Jacobie Bibbs, Riverview Gardens5387140
25Scott Bidlack, Oakville05959
1August Tank Billings, Timberland2759731248
75Jack Bishop, Oakville101
3Jabari Booth, Webster Groves12713140
2Landon Boston, Washington1522481570
6Jaron Boyd, Parkway West909
9Joey Bradley, Oakville2379246
3Allen Brown, Eureka106379485
3Cameron Brown, Fort Zumwalt South106777
7Pierce Bryant, Parkway South23739
1Ethan Bulard, Mehlville50126176
38Mason Burke, Holt15630186
52Hayden Burns, Washington303
88David Burton, Parkway West09494
22Jack Byrne, Holt03232
19Brady Calderon, Lafayette202
87Michael Callahan, Lafayette01919
7Brian Campbell, Parkway West516171687
10AJ Cardwell, Holt0183183
82Cameron Cason, Francis Howell03434
3Areion Chaney, Parkway South077
8Davonte Channel, Francis Howell Central75663
23Shermond Cheatham, Riverview Gardens707
47Bryce Clark, Eureka303
18Carson Clark, Fort Zumwalt West01616
12Colin Clark, Mehlville707
10Luke Clatto, Ladue0232232
3Marcus Coleman, MICDS0212212
29Ray Cook, Parkway South011
1Cameron Cooper, MICDS11932151
2Carter Cox, Fort Zumwalt South26817285
2Aidan Crews, Eureka03535
9Gabe Cunningham, Holt09898
23Dashon Davis, Parkway South0148148
9Dre Davis, Lafayette6295461175
40Pierce Davis, Fort Zumwalt South28028
20Tanner Dawkins, Parkway South099
6Dalton Dawson, Francis Howell Central01313
7Josh Deal, Francis Howell1190119
18Riley Decaro, Liberty (Wentzville)25025
5Devon Deckelman, Washington689177866
11Bennett Diehl, Parkway South11347358
24Jackie Diekman, Holt16016
11Ethan Divis, Chaminade202
85Ryan Doehring, Chaminade07272
2Beau Dolan, Ladue23023
30Maddox Duncan, Francis Howell2260226
26Sam Duncan, Parkway South06464
12Steven Dyson II, Chaminade819
9La'Ron Eason, Parkway South1450861536
55Braxton Eddy, Parkway West808
15Troy Emge, Fort Zumwalt North16016
22Kevin Emmanuel, Eureka229102291
16Taylor Engle, Lafayette303
4Creighton Ervin, Timberland2098351044
20Jaylen Evans, Riverview Gardens10010
22William Evans, Mehlville16016
14Drake Faust, Chaminade1060106
81Graham Faust, MICDS0122122
8Joseph Federer, Parkway West100851013
19Peter Fesler, Chaminade9375384
5Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland20118138
1Derek Fields Jr, Chaminade116473589
18Casey Findall, Francis Howell Central044
88Will Fodor, Francis Howell North055
28Lamont Foster, Parkway South303
9Mateo Franco, Fort Zumwalt West24024
34Rodney Freeman, MICDS45045
2Reese Frericks, Chaminade498102
7Christian Funches, Chaminade04949
3Marq Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North404
28Evan Gaither, Washington2330233
11Solomon Galbrath, Mehlville10733140
1Kyle Gast, Fox0154154
75Jadon Gauerke, Francis Howell North01313
5Jack Goedde, Parkway West8866874
12Brian Gould, MICDS62062
7Dason Gould, Washington13013
7Jaden Graham, Riverview Gardens56056
5Kyle Gray, Chaminade10010
17Jy'Ren Green, Fort Zumwalt West92597
85Trenton Groff, Eureka0144144
40Max Guenther, Francis Howell11011
26Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell116288404
11Taj Gurley, Francis Howell6329335
36Mikey Gutchewsky, MICDS24024
6Andy Guthery, Fort Zumwalt North5859594
10Christopher Hall, Francis Howell North1159571216
9Steven Hall, MICDS17052431948
13Maurice Hamilton, Fort Zumwalt North19361380
6Zay Hamilton, Timberland0139139
15Carter Hanley, Ladue01111
84Jordan Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville29977376
24Trey Hanneke, Eureka93093
34JP Haro , Chaminade101
9Marvell Harrell, Eureka02121
9Jalyn Hart, Riverview Gardens198266464
Antwan Harvey, Riverview Gardens02020
18Chase Haun, Parkway West09191
5Dylan Hawthorne, Ladue0535535
15Charlie Hebden, Liberty (Wentzville)01414
4Drew Heimlich, Parkway South707
31Nolan Hendrix, Washington404
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central441188629
84Tyler Hindt, Liberty (Wentzville)033
44Tyler Hinkle, Fort Zumwalt West01818
19Evan Hirst, Fort Zumwalt West022
8James Hollins, Riverview Gardens1550155
25Ryan Holtz, Eureka33033
20DeShawn Horskins, Parkway West15015
18Zac Hough, Oakville232276508
22Jareese Howard, Riverview Gardens11741571331
36Nathan Huesemann, Timberland12012
3Michael Huffstetler, Francis Howell North46973
32Trevion Hulsey, Webster Groves58978667
4Brady Hultman, Francis Howell1274491323
7Cullen Humes, Francis Howell Central0119119
15Austin Humphrey, Timberland06565
2Brandon Ingram, Parkway South15179194
10Madden Irving , Chaminade11352241359
10Nadeem Jalali, Oakville329336665
6Jude James, Francis Howell19584603
40Hanon Jarvis, Washington37225397
9Wes Jefferis, Fox23023
13Christopher Jenkins , Chaminade16102118
44August Johansen, Parkway South-52621
5Keith Johnson, Francis Howell Central0420420
3Connor Jones, Mehlville12217139
3Corey Jones, Francis Howell Central03939
10Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West457480937
24DJ Jones, Fort Zumwalt North503194697
2Santorius Jones, Riverview Gardens011
14Steven Jones, Riverview Gardens055
8Zae Jones, Lafayette206646852
99Ryan Jostes, Washington03737
24Isaiah Julian, Ladue43388521
9Ian Junkin, Washington2230223
55Gah Kaanagbara, Webster Groves03636
41Zach Kach, Liberty (Wentzville)9299308
12Ryan Kassebaum, Washington14014
12Patrick Keegan , Webster Groves49049
2Anthony Keller, Holt0194194
9Ian Kelly, Francis Howell North532286818
8Daunte Kerr, Fort Zumwalt North96096
39Ethan Kidd, Fort Zumwalt West49-247
7Conrad King, Holt55522577
7Kelan Kirkpatrick, Fox18018
46Cameron Kopf, Lafayette404
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West-5572567
9Noah Kuehner, Liberty (Wentzville)1470147
30Landon Lamkin, Washington11011
1Drew Lanzarini, Oakville20292312
26Michael Larkin, MICDS13013
17Ethan Larson, Parkway West04343
27Boston Lee, Ladue19510205
13Jeremy Lewis, Lafayette26150311
9Trenton Livingston, Parkway West6445501194
11Caleb Lochmann, Lafayette0384384
1Trevion Logan, Webster Groves01313
13Jamison Lombardo, Parkway South73073
11Nick Lucido, Washington224062
1Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West498305803
11Carter Madere, Fort Zumwalt North0206206
33Samuel Mahurin, Francis Howell North505
89Matt Manocchio, Liberty (Wentzville)0424424
82Ivan Marin, Liberty (Wentzville)06262
16Steven Maschak, Webster Groves03030
19Patrick Matava, Eureka01313
44Alex McCloud, Chaminade15015
12Richard McIntosh, Ladue808
42Joseph McKnight, Parkway South07474
4Owen Merrell, Holt8770877
23Richard Meyer, Holt1470147
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North492317809
2Caleb Miller, Francis Howell23023
8Qwalan Miller, Webster Groves1030103
15Jordan Minter, Francis Howell North50050
12Logan Minton, Lafayette0552552
23Noah Mitchell, Ladue05151
14Damien Moore, Oakville787189976
6Mekhi Moore, Parkway South29597
2Winston Moore, MICDS11224331555
34Jacob Moreland, Webster Groves30030
7Jaden Morrison, Timberland606151757
52Danny Morrow, Parkway South066
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland302250552
29Edin Mulalic, Oakville74074
30Dominik Murray, Fox53718555
21Cooper Myers, MICDS606
10Noah Nance, Timberland181432
22Lucas Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North40040
5Kevin Nguyen, Fox41949468
13Jonathan Nichols, Ladue06161
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell0404404
14Lee Nuesse, Timberland501161
2Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West1502451547
11Peter O'Leary, MICDS808
17Connor O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt North103901039
7Xavier Oatts, Fort Zumwalt West01616
28Henry Oliver, MICDS59156215
1Casey Olszowka, Washington89089
83No longer On team, Mehlville97097
8No longer On team, Mehlville45954
4Joseph Ordaz, Mehlville05151
12James Ormsby, Liberty (Wentzville)0193193
89Malik Orsan, MICDS303
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central87087
24Jackson Otto, Chaminade05555
30Collin Parsons, Francis Howell Central72389812
21Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell654111765
3Aden Pecka, Washington47178225
21Alec Pecka, Washington4812
23 Lukas Peterson, Parkway West02727
17Jace Peterson, Eureka3960396
3Jordan Pettis , Chaminade303
12Junior Pisoni, Fox542781
7Daniel Powell, Fort Zumwalt South18050230
1Robby Preckel , Lafayette0286286
4Shane Pruitt, Fort Zumwalt North22022
8Derrick Pryor, Fort Zumwalt South01717
10Garrett Puckett, Francis Howell0166166
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South219277496
3AJ Raines, Timberland120701207
4Carson Rakers, Parkway West123
2Jovan Randle, Mehlville1187125
34Richard Rankin Jr., Francis Howell1100110
14Peyton Rasmussen, Fort Zumwalt West0194194
10Dorian Reddic, MICDS505
4Larry Reed, Eureka81081
28Devon Reese, Lafayette909
2Travis Reeves, Timberland0449449
12Drew Riley, Fort Zumwalt North303
21Michael Roberts, Parkway West61061
25Shaun Roberts, Ladue219-3216
23Charles Robinson, Eureka505
23Greg Robinson, Lafayette01616
22Makai Robinson, Chaminade39695491
13Henry Rohan, MICDS606
2Joey Romano, Oakville67067
23Jack Ryan, Liberty (Wentzville)303
31Bradyn Rybicki, Liberty (Wentzville)055
0Keka Sanborn, Timberland9117126
84Brian Schaefering, Fort Zumwalt South01010
24Kellen Schiermeier, Washington909
23Aaron Schroeder, Fort Zumwalt North41748
7Gabe Scott, Mehlville044
33Jay'Veon Scott, Chaminade606
28Aydin Sezen, Francis Howell202
81Connor Sheehan, Francis Howell Central08181
6Jeremiah Shelton, Mehlville32628354
12Ty Shelton, Timberland1250125
9Adam Shipley, Francis Howell8720872
44Kornell Simmons, Riverview Gardens12014134
27Cole Simpson, Fox19019
1Giovanni Slivinski, Francis Howell Central07777
3Adam Smith, Fort Zumwalt West01515
23Ayden Smith, Fox30714321
TEAM STATS, Holt-12219
6Austin Steenbeke, Liberty (Wentzville)13280212
2Dylan Stevens, Fox2630263
4Jacob Stickels, Fort Zumwalt West152035
27Santino Stith, Lafayette-31714
42Sam Street, Fox03535
6Ayden Sullivan, Holt23023
29Aiden Summers, Liberty (Wentzville)29029
35Jaedyn Sutton, Parkway South01616
9Jaylen Swinney, Ladue12153174
30Sullivan Taylor, Ladue36036
5Bryant Thomas, Francis Howell044
4Will Thomas, Francis Howell Central16409425
10Cornelius Thompson, Riverview Gardens3089119
11Jaden Thompson, Fox36242404
8Ryan Thornhill, Eureka01717
85Tyrese Thurmon, Washington08686
25Carson Topping, Francis Howell101
28Jackson Torbit, Webster Groves0286286
13Malik Traore, Mehlville101
18Will Travers, Webster Groves11011
80LJ Triplett, MICDS-231
15Tyler Tschudy, MICDS4973122
3Cameron Underwood, Fox3770377
19Ethan Venable, Oakville106371070
6Tristen Wagner, Webster Groves5124129
23Joe Walsh, MICDS24042
10Cooper Walters, Fort Zumwalt South01919
26Derrick Warren, Francis Howell North74046786
22Dominic Weaver, MICDS2490114
82Gabe Weaver, MICDS04343
42Steele Weber, Francis Howell17017
28Ethan Weiler, Liberty (Wentzville)1520152
63Mitchell Weisenborn, Francis Howell033
33Nolan Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West132740
3Adonis Whitley, Ladue57399456
42CJ Whitten, Fort Zumwalt South0133133
13Christopher Wilhelm, Webster Groves01313
32Daniel Williams, Washington909
8Marquis Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)8332741107
12Timothy Williams, Riverview Gardens19019
3Ty Williams, Holt15660675
19Josh Winston, Mehlville04444
28Keith Watson, Chaminade26026

Class 5 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
31Jackson Abernathy, MICDS2024000
5Dennis Able, Riverview Gardens110415001
18Gus Abounader, Chaminade150823100
2Baylor Adamovsky, Lafayette3003000
12Xavier Adams, Holt4037010
24Carter Adkins, Fort Zumwalt South1021525200
50Jack Albert, Eureka2002000
1Carter Allen, Francis Howell110819010
1Chase Allen, Ladue100010000
19Jacobi Allen, Webster Groves2002000
42Jakahri Allen, Webster Groves111314101
34Jordan Allen, Francis Howell North281836001
60Lucas Allgeyer, MICDS43154689820
20Tre Allison, Oakville181523003
31Aidan Allman, Chaminade111819000
24Almutasem Alzubair, Parkway South1012000
6Amont Anderson, Riverview Gardens170623000
77Brady Anderson, Fort Zumwalt North120618000
89Erik Anderson, Francis Howell1001000
33Blake Ashby, Eureka1034000
45Roman Ashman, Parkway South4037000
50Josh Atherton, Fort Zumwalt South2537499001
8Hunter Backameyer, Washington0144000
27Nolan Bailey, Webster Groves7018000
52Romeo Bailey, Riverview Gardens5038000
21Timothy Bailey, Chaminade5016100
65Landon Baker, Washington0111000
37Devante Ballard, Francis Howell1012000
5Joshua Baranovic, Oakville6631985021
37Quinn Barker, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
40Mason Barnes, Holt1023000
10Brody Barnhart, Parkway West2141839420
24Kamron Bastean, Liberty (Wentzville)6039000
56Austin Bauer, Fort Zumwalt North3954483700
4Chase Bayless, Riverview Gardens110516000
30Anthony Beck, Fort Zumwalt South1023000
11David Beger, Francis Howell North7118002
41Alex Behl, Lafayette81816000
18Mason Behrndt, Holt2157000
13Pierce Behrndt, Holt1023001
25Markell Bell, Riverview Gardens71310100
45Mason Bennett, Washington5149000
16Quinten Bennett, Eureka2002000
5Chase Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South901322001
99Aidan Bereuter, Holt1101100
7Peyton Bertels, Liberty (Wentzville)1801735003
79Daniel Best, Francis Howell Central0022000
5Clark Bias Jr., Webster Groves132215000
41Demetrius Bias Jr., Webster Groves2002000
18Jacobie Bibbs, Riverview Gardens150924100
25Scott Bidlack, Oakville1001000
1August Tank Billings, Timberland1911231000
9Stony Billings, Timberland100111000
4Josh Bina, Washington2013000
66Jack Bister, Mehlville1001000
56Colby Bizelli, Mehlville2431236010
59Greg Blair, Francis Howell Central4026000
69Michael Blair, Lafayette2002000
8Will Blick, Oakville4326200
87Clayton Boice, Fox501116010
3Jabari Booth, Webster Groves1012000
63Dylan Borgmann, Washington1821028000
2Landon Boston, Washington105616310
6Jaron Boyd, Parkway West1801230001
60Quinten Boyd, Fort Zumwalt South0044000
57Payton Braille, Liberty (Wentzville)2202345000
8Trae Brand, Timberland90413000
50Henry Brewer, Webster Groves1001000
22Eric Brock, Francis Howell Central4159000
3Allen Brown, Eureka282432004
3Cameron Brown, Fort Zumwalt South50611000
66Kyle Brown, Parkway South1341326000
76Lucas Brown, Francis Howell1001000
57Patrick Brown, Webster Groves2002000
89Landon Brune, Washington0011000
20Zane Brune, Francis Howell71512100
50Bailey Bryan, Ladue2171132100
7Daryl Bryant, Ladue211627002
14Nathan Bryant, Lafayette1001000
7Pierce Bryant, Parkway South5027000
61Ethan Bryles, Francis Howell2862250320
30Cole Buckmaster, Holt1001000
71Deshawn Buford, Webster Groves212627100
75Trevor Buhr, Washington241025491011
1Ethan Bulard, Mehlville100414001
71Mason Burke, Francis Howell1001000
38Mason Burke, Holt2682854340
34Mike Burke, Holt3645692120
52Hayden Burns, Washington2323356112
61Isaac Burr, Washington2046000
17Brayden Burthardt, Holt1001000
88David Burton, Parkway West601931911000
23Josh Bussey, Washington4059000
22Jack Byrne, Holt1401428002
87Michael Callahan, Lafayette5016000
11Rogan Callahan, Ladue131619001
52Philandias Calvin, Eureka1512136300
10Dexter Cameron, Parkway South2013000
7Brian Campbell, Parkway West230629001
28Jackson Campbell, Francis Howell Central1933958110
40Guie Brandon Caph, Riverview Gardens2301235010
30Willy Carpenter, MICDS5942584041
28Carnell Carr-Holiday, Fort Zumwalt South2013000
47Connor Casler, Francis Howell Central0011000
82Cameron Cason, Francis Howell120416012
21Yeziel Cedeno-Colon, Mehlville2135000
3Areion Chaney, Parkway South193423001
8Davonte Channel, Francis Howell Central3058000
19Ishan Chauhan, MICDS1034000
35Alex Chavez-Garcia, Fort Zumwalt South431014100
23Shermond Cheatham, Riverview Gardens3058000
55Trentyn Chiapelas, Timberland1012000
18Carson Clark, Fort Zumwalt West1012000
65Mason Clark, Fort Zumwalt South1112100
73Tristan Clark, Lafayette1112100
10Luke Clatto, Ladue2801442004
38Jeremiah Clay, MICDS140822000
36Trevor Codak, Eureka0133000
36Ami Cohen, Fort Zumwalt South0022000
86Ben Cole, Timberland0011010
3Marcus Coleman, MICDS70310000
74Miles Coleman, MICDS0011000
6Tyler Coleman, Oakville210223002
81Dominic Colignon, Mehlville1012000
55Dylan Coll, Fort Zumwalt South0099010
52Grady Colombatto, Francis Howell4115000
16Joshua Comstock, Holt1012000
5Collin Conley, Francis Howell North163622010
89Taylor Conran, Parkway West2102000
29Ray Cook, Parkway South0011000
15Terrell Cook, Oakville37151350500
32Carter Cooners, MICDS1001000
35Trip Coons, Mehlville1001000
56Case Cooper, Timberland1089000
26Aidan Copeland, Fort Zumwalt West92514000
34Cameron Copelin, Fort Zumwalt West3047000
45Caden Cox, Fort Zumwalt South0011000
2Carter Cox, Fort Zumwalt South0011000
8DJ Cox, Fox3036000
55Matt Craig, Liberty (Wentzville)3452155300
14Ean Crawford, Holt3036000
2Aidan Crews, Eureka2122041011
33Nate Crews, Holt2102100
58Mason Cummins, Parkway West4863280410
61Parker Cummins, Parkway West5263890320
53Liam Curran, Ladue1101000
5Cortlin Dalton, MICDS961853149532
6Kyren Dalton, Francis Howell North284937102
59Nathan Davidson, Timberland1282133600
26Aden Davis, Oakville3103100
23Dashon Davis, Parkway South0011000
48Deandre Davis, Oakville229527300
9Dre Davis, Lafayette2124100
20Tanner Dawkins, Parkway South0011000
7Josh Deal, Francis Howell132619000
18Riley Decaro, Liberty (Wentzville)1511732020
5Devon Deckelman, Washington5027000
14Noah Delgado, Francis Howell1001000
15Jacob Delurgio, Eureka0011000
53Carter Dempsey, Timberland0011000
33Xander Dewitt, Fort Zumwalt South0022000
11Bennett Diehl, Parkway South2221436001
24Jackie Diekman, Holt2002000
62Brody Diel, Fort Zumwalt South0055000
52DJ Dilon, Francis Howell North75151691311
11Ethan Divis, Chaminade2921140300
15Garrick Dixon, Fort Zumwalt West160723010
14Peter Dodson, Webster Groves2002000
85Ryan Doehring, Chaminade2211436310
71Darrion Dorsey, Riverview Gardens3025000
25Da'Vion Douglas, Holt1111122010
51Khalil Douglas, Ladue1011222100
18Gilbren Dowdy, Francis Howell North38111452310
80Caden Duke, Holt3012959014
30Maddox Duncan, Francis Howell1012000
26Sam Duncan, Parkway South123315012
77Stephen Dunning, Parkway West0011000
24Nick Dunseth, Francis Howell North156520110
12Steven Dyson II, Chaminade192827002
72Max Eastman, Ladue35112459300
55Braxton Eddy, Parkway West2551944110
7Jayden Eiland, Francis Howell North190423000
23Graham Elfrink, Francis Howell5038000
14Nour Elhasan, Fort Zumwalt South2046000
31Landon Ellis, Fox3365184020
56Michael Elvin, MICDS2024000
4Carter Enyard, MICDS3693167702
69Sam Eremita, Eureka1045000
4Creighton Ervin, Timberland90514000
26Austin Evans, Fort Zumwalt South0044000
20Jaylen Evans, Riverview Gardens1012010
10Mason Evans, Fox1221628010
22William Evans, Mehlville1023010
78Hayden Falb, Chaminade7129100
5Dominic Falcon, Holt0011000
81Graham Faust, MICDS2057000
6Eric Feng, MICDS1034000
19Peter Fesler, Chaminade3701148002
5Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland2543459102
81Matt Fichter, Parkway West90615000
43Drew Fielder, Liberty (Wentzville)6128000
1Derek Fields Jr, Chaminade181826000
77TJ File, Liberty (Wentzville)1156000
18Casey Findall, Francis Howell Central70613010
6Mathew Finlay, Chaminade3058000
21Trent Fisher, Liberty (Wentzville)3025000
74Spencer Fleming, Francis Howell Central30912100
7John Fletcher, Oakville0011000
88Will Fodor, Francis Howell North2002000
52Joe Fogerty, Holt301114000
20Gabe Forkin, Lafayette2013000
28Lamont Foster, Parkway South1001000
20Layton Frame, Fort Zumwalt West172724000
9Mateo Franco, Fort Zumwalt West2002010
16Will Frank, MICDS3003000
67John Franken, Fox0044000
34Rodney Freeman, MICDS2002000
54Reed Freemyer, Mehlville123618100
2Reese Frericks, Chaminade2002000
20Ryan Frick , Chaminade2002000
27Jake Friedel, Fort Zumwalt South911827000
22Corey Fumagali, Timberland1012000
7Christian Funches, Chaminade1201527112
64Jaeger Funk, Eureka0111010
3Marq Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North1001222000
53Jack Gabel, Lafayette1023000
24Eli Gaddy, Fort Zumwalt West4226000
79Jafus Gaines, Riverview Gardens121719100
73Sam Gaines, Fox701421000
28Evan Gaither, Washington2121637011
75Michael Galanti, Parkway West1111324000
11Solomon Galbrath, Mehlville2024000
63Stephen Gantz, Francis Howell North1001000
54Chase Garbarini, Francis Howell2013000
1Kyle Gast, Fox2011232001
75Jadon Gauerke, Francis Howell North3003000
19Tyler Geisler, Parkway South0044000
74Todrey Gentry, Francis Howell1931736210
58Tommy George, Fox2452145110
51Joseph Getz Louis, Webster Groves5027000
85Ethan Gietl, Francis Howell North3003010
50Cole Gipson, MICDS120719000
66Matthew Godar, Francis Howell North1821432010
5Jack Goedde, Parkway West1601228001
63Alex Goeke, Fort Zumwalt North1313144010
56Matt Golden, Fort Zumwalt West2035000
57Aiden Goldstein, Ladue4126000
79Antonio Gonzales, Francis Howell0033000
50Caden Goodfellow, Timberland1863957110
11Draven Goodman, Timberland1012000
11Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
7Dason Gould, Washington50712000
14Grayson Graham, Francis Howell Central2002000
7Jaden Graham, Riverview Gardens2201941010
15Tristan Graham, Francis Howell Central5016000
90Will Grant, Liberty (Wentzville)0011000
5Kyle Gray, Chaminade2102000
17Jy'Ren Green, Fort Zumwalt West1901231000
67Ojore Green, Riverview Gardens6017000
5Messiah Greer, Eureka1443448300
66Collin Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West2013000
20Jamorral Griffin-Sykes, Riverview Gardens0022000
85Trenton Groff, Eureka4031858001
50Kaleb Gucciardo, Mehlville3752461000
40Max Guenther, Francis Howell1001000
44Jordan Guitar, Mehlville1123000
26Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell170421004
11Taj Gurley, Francis Howell5822583011
36Mikey Gutchewsky, MICDS2002000
6Andy Guthery, Fort Zumwalt North51352103110
Andrei Gwin, Fort Zumwalt West1012000
Hackmann, Washington1101000
64Mason Hake, Fox0000010
9Steven Hall, MICDS0011000
13Maurice Hamilton, Fort Zumwalt North130821010
6Zay Hamilton, Timberland2602854000
20Tristan Hanks, Fox7029000
15Carter Hanley, Ladue8019000
84Jordan Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville140519010
24Trey Hanneke, Eureka5127000
22Holden Hardcastle, Parkway South0022010
7Tyren Harding, Lafayette4104100
9Marvell Harrell, Eureka160521002
9Jalyn Hart, Riverview Gardens151318001
Antwan Harvey, Riverview Gardens0011000
18Chase Haun, Parkway West4623379005
5Dylan Hawthorne, Ladue3101243000
52Parker Hayden, Timberland40610000
55Jacari Hayes, Ladue0022000
16Linden Haynes, Ladue1012000
15Charlie Hebden, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
4Drew Heimlich, Parkway South4111960012
51Tommy Hembrock, Fort Zumwalt North1604258000
Jamar Henderson, Riverview Gardens1012000
7PJ Henderson, Fort Zumwalt North581073131700
31Nolan Hendrix, Washington1001000
85Anthony Henry, Francis Howell2024000
18Jack Hensley, Ladue1001000
57Mark Hensley, Washington172115321630
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central4514893021
57Andy Hertlein, Parkway South71310000
16Michael Higgins, Fort Zumwalt West130215010
2Camren Hill, Webster Groves1012000
Tyler Hill, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
84Tyler Hindt, Liberty (Wentzville)2002100
44Tyler Hinkle, Fort Zumwalt West1012000
48Alex Hoffman, Lafayette5005000
25Ryan Holtz, Eureka70815100
57Donovan Hoskins, Mehlville1611531010
11Josh Hotop, Eureka2701340001
18Zac Hough, Oakville9009000
22Jareese Howard, Riverview Gardens2024020
45Qualyn Howard, Holt1001000
68Vince Howard, Mehlville0011000
72Andrew Howell , Chaminade2135000
65Connor Huber, Ladue3025000
68Gabe Huber, Fort Zumwalt North70310000
56Brendan Huddleston, Ladue1751128110
29Lance Hudson, Lafayette2311437023
3Michael Huffstetler, Francis Howell North312536001
8Charlie Hughes , Chaminade3542964000
32Trevion Hulsey, Webster Groves294736200
4Brady Hultman, Francis Howell891242131620
7Cullen Humes, Francis Howell Central1122637000
42Elliot Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West38101553300
15Austin Humphrey, Timberland6006000
80Nathan Hutchison, Lafayette1331023010
2Brandon Ingram, Parkway South110314001
54Dominic Jackson, Fort Zumwalt South1355164300
42Marquis Jackson, Mehlville3362760111
53Xavier Jackson, Fort Zumwalt North101717000
10Nadeem Jalali, Oakville371744001
6Jude James, Francis Howell83736119014
35Will James, Eureka202323010
9Wes Jefferis, Fox0011000
74Daland Jefferson, Webster Groves2013000
22Jacob Jehling, Parkway West3014010
56William Jenkel, Webster Groves2013000
44August Johansen, Parkway South93312100
76Carson Johnson, Parkway South901625010
53Eriel Johnson, Riverview Gardens1023000
5Keith Johnson, Francis Howell Central1411125005
66Landon Johnson, Fort Zumwalt South1244254100
10Luke Johnson, Washington110415001
99Mihkel Johnson, Oakville2761643011
42Aedan Jones, Liberty (Wentzville)4026000
3Connor Jones, Mehlville4037010
3Corey Jones, Francis Howell Central1023000
10Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
6Diori Jones, Ladue80513001
24DJ Jones, Fort Zumwalt North1021020100
64Mason Jones, Ladue80513000
77Sam Jones, Parkway South1731633000
2Santorius Jones, Riverview Gardens4301861014
14Steven Jones, Riverview Gardens1012000
77Tyreese Jones, Riverview Gardens3036000
8Zae Jones, Lafayette141721002
42Hakeem Jordan, Francis Howell Central1503449200
99Ryan Jostes, Washington3147200
24Isaiah Julian, Ladue4752370010
55Gah Kaanagbara, Webster Groves3862260400
41Zach Kach, Liberty (Wentzville)3003000
7Michio Kammura, MICDS1501126001
31Kris Kamrud, Lafayette59103291220
42Sam Kantarevic, Oakville75411200
22Noah Kaplan, Webster Groves60612000
78Nicholas Kardasz, Timberland3258200
12Ryan Kassebaum, Washington91413000
12Patrick Keegan , Webster Groves3612662000
2Anthony Keller, Holt7129000
13Brendan Kelly, Liberty (Wentzville)2013000
9Ian Kelly, Francis Howell North5111768016
39Ethan Kidd, Fort Zumwalt West7018000
63Aidan King, Liberty (Wentzville)2141839400
21Brayden Kladney, Lafayette3003000
33Lucas Klimkiewicz, Francis Howell2013000
40Benjamin Kohm, Oakville6006000
4Aidan Koutroubis, Chaminade1771128000
6Andrew Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West210627001
55Blake Kozuszek, Oakville1012000
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
27Chase Kreder, Francis Howell Central0011000
9Noah Kuehner, Liberty (Wentzville)2013000
72Colin LaBell, Fort Zumwalt North1312740100
60Dylan Lake, Lafayette1101100
1Drew Lanzarini, Oakville6128000
26Michael Larkin, MICDS181725000
88Kasey Lasater, Timberland1123100
11Tory Latcher, Webster Groves120719000
90Jayden Latham, Fort Zumwalt West82412100
5Devin Lawson, Parkway South61410000
61Jaccorian Leach, Liberty (Wentzville)5249000
27Boston Lee, Ladue267935100
65Lorenzo Leonard, Riverview Gardens1023000
17Cameron Lester, MICDS5101364028
71Donn Lewis, Fort Zumwalt South0044000
13Jeremy Lewis, Lafayette29161140700
45Ryker Lewis, Eureka1012000
77Josh Limoges, Francis Howell2002000
72Alex Linson, Parkway South0022000
22Nick Litschgi, Francis Howell2241133400
32Justin Little, Liberty (Wentzville)130720010
44Nick Littlejohn, Francis Howell3047110
9Trenton Livingston, Parkway West2001030021
42Griffin Lobdell, Lafayette4237200
11Caleb Lochmann, Lafayette4152566000
45Luke Lochmoeller, Ladue0011000
1Trevion Logan, Webster Groves1411327000
13Jamison Lombardo, Parkway South2002000
0Grant Lott, Fort Zumwalt South1001000
36Marquis Love-Cherry, Holt2102000
11Nick Lucido, Washington60814000
1Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
79Michael Lumley, Fort Zumwalt North1034000
34Keenan Mace, Francis Howell Central0011000
29David Macklin, Holt1001000
11Carter Madere, Fort Zumwalt North5514297003
78Ryan Madres, Francis Howell2113010
33Samuel Mahurin, Francis Howell North132821000
83Addison Mais, Francis Howell4104000
74Joseph Mallory, Parkway South1023000
58Will Manning, Holt321619000
89Matt Manocchio, Liberty (Wentzville)2024000
58Will Marischen, Chaminade1012001
27Oliver Marks, MICDS1001000
56Joe Marlo, Lafayette2213200
6David Marshall, Lafayette92312200
2Andrew Martin, Francis Howell Central1001424020
50Kolten Martin, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
64Nate Martin, Timberland1472539200
16Steven Maschak, Webster Groves1801533013
87Jake Masek, Eureka291012300
58Jonah Mason, Ladue1001000
87Marden Mason, Ladue4115000
19Patrick Matava, Eureka2002000
26Matthew Mauck, Liberty (Wentzville)120416000
4Logan Mayer, Fort Zumwalt South40812000
64Darien Mayers, Francis Howell Central0011000
70Ross McCulla, Parkway South155419100
12Richard McIntosh, Ladue4212365002
3William McIver, Oakville4212062000
42Joseph McKnight, Parkway South1281325300
78Teaghen McLaughlin, MICDS1001000
40Jack McMillen, Eureka1001000
10Cody McMullen, Liberty (Wentzville)4015000
21Zach Mechlin, Timberland0011000
68Will Meise, Lafayette1001000
34Cameron Meyer, Washington3003000
40Owen Meyer, Francis Howell Central1001000
23Richard Meyer, Holt37122663320
18Sam Michael, Fox1001000
32William Michel, Oakville3112354000
44John Mileszko, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North1902140004
2Caleb Miller, Francis Howell151924001
8Qwalan Miller, Webster Groves60511000
7Qwame Miller, Webster Groves250934010
25Austin Minges, MICDS0011000
67Maheep Minhas, Francis Howell1001000
15Jordan Minter, Francis Howell North61511010
12Logan Minton, Lafayette93716100
79Kaveon Mitchell, Chaminade4059100
23Noah Mitchell, Ladue4842270111
65Myles Mobley, Parkway South1023000
14Damien Moore, Oakville4015000
3Donteaus Moore, Parkway West190625001
15Gavin Moore, Holt1242032112
8Kaden Moore, Holt37105693400
6Mekhi Moore, Parkway South2021333000
2Winston Moore, MICDS100414001
61Keyon Moore-Johnson, Fort Zumwalt South1089000
21Austin Mooty, Oakville0011000
33Deacon Moran, Fort Zumwalt North0022000
34Jacob Moreland, Webster Groves2451539000
7Jaden Morrison, Timberland0011000
52Danny Morrow, Parkway South1111425011
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland1831836000
85Beckham Moses, Lafayette1001000
20Micah Mozee, Holt1001000
39Elliott Murphy, Parkway South6173091000
33Lachlan Murray, MICDS1001000
41Emir Mustajbegovic, Oakville8008010
59Mo Mutan, Lafayette70815000
4Carter Myers, Liberty (Wentzville)70411000
56Gage Nadler, Washington2002000
4Mason Nance, Fox2002000
10Noah Nance, Timberland81917000
54Hunter Naylor, Fox401519000
22Lucas Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
5Kevin Nguyen, Fox1001222002
13Jonathan Nichols, Ladue4015000
79Grant Nicholson, MICDS2024000
60Picaud Nico, Parkway West1112110
25Mason Nienhaus, Mehlville3501651014
21Nik Nordin, Fox2861442110
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell146418410
24RJ Nuernberger, Parkway West3125000
14Lee Nuesse, Timberland81816000
10Johnathan O'shea, Mehlville6242991000
7Xavier Oatts, Fort Zumwalt West40161050500
28Henry Oliver, MICDS30710000
1Casey Olszowka, Washington284735010
83No longer On team, Mehlville46112470020
8No longer On team, Mehlville4126000
62Carter ONeal, Francis Howell2232345110
12James Ormsby, Liberty (Wentzville)3014000
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central1001000
16Chase Ostmann, Fort Zumwalt North1123000
24Jackson Otto, Chaminade931221100
55Allen Palmero, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
50Arik Parker, Francis Howell North3381750310
23Seth Parrish, Webster Groves1001000
30Collin Parsons, Francis Howell Central1233042010
72Jackson Pasley, Lafayette2013000
21Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell211829011
77Knoel Peck, Washington0011000
3Aden Pecka, Washington160420001
21Alec Pecka, Washington120315000
47Adrian Pena, Parkway South3842462100
33Terrell Penn, Parkway South1034000
52Gavin Peraino, Francis Howell Central1145000
98Davell Pernell, Oakville4048000
4Benjamin Perry Jr. , Ladue4004011
67Andrew Peterson, Washington1012000
14Tyler Peterson, MICDS75535110022
3Jordan Pettis , Chaminade681033101801
88Aidan Pettit, Holt4004000
34Sawyer Petty, Fox0011000
72Chase Pfeffer, Fox3125010
51Will Pierce, Fort Zumwalt South1334760110
12Junior Pisoni, Fox3323063001
13Evan Piwowarski, Francis Howell3562863230
40Elijah Porter, Mehlville3025000
14Charlie Potts, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
7Daniel Powell, Fort Zumwalt South1301326000
1Robby Preckel , Lafayette2621945101
33Jack Preckle, Lafayette1023000
4Shane Pruitt, Fort Zumwalt North5518481031200
8Derrick Pryor, Fort Zumwalt South5016000
10Garrett Puckett, Francis Howell0011000
80Brady Pulley, Francis Howell North3251042400
5Quinn Purcell, Fort Zumwalt West5011767002
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South3032959012
20Connor Quinn, Eureka154419100
3AJ Raines, Timberland2521540015
4Carson Rakers, Parkway West81311000
26Julius Ramirez, Webster Groves1001000
2Jovan Randle, Mehlville81210000
10Dorian Reddic, MICDS4684187231
55Tony Reding, Fox32811210
57Harrison Reed-Parker, MICDS751118110
21Kristian Reese, Holt1034000
2Travis Reeves, Timberland1491630511
52Tyrese Reid, Webster Groves3051242100
75Jacob Reynolds, Fort Zumwalt South0044000
12Drew Riley, Fort Zumwalt North5016001
51Cory Rimmer, Riverview Gardens2311336110
3Ethan Riney, Lafayette4441660101
35Adrian Ritchey, MICDS3324275010
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell71542113202
21Michael Roberts, Parkway West5038020
25Shaun Roberts, Ladue3192758200
54Tylend Robertson , Chaminade72613110
1Chaun Robinson, Fort Zumwalt North4922978020
23Greg Robinson, Lafayette1001121000
73Devyn Rodgers, MICDS2603157010
13Henry Rohan, MICDS1001000
77Zachery Rolfes, Fort Zumwalt West2113100
2Joey Romano, Oakville2511237010
69Brendon Rost, Washington1021626000
62Ryan Rothweiler, Lafayette201416000
26Jimmy Rowe, Ladue7007010
10Michael Rowe, Lafayette4026000
58Bobby Ruppel, Timberland1089000
66Kyle Russell , Chaminade3014000
23Jack Ryan, Liberty (Wentzville)2802250000
31Bradyn Rybicki, Liberty (Wentzville)1034000
77Amjaed Safi, Francis Howell Central0011000
23Nick Salas, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
23Arman Sams, Francis Howell Central90817100
0Keka Sanborn, Timberland50611001
84Brian Schaefering, Fort Zumwalt South30811000
89Ethan Schaefferkoetter, Parkway South0011000
45Tommy Schallert, Fox40610000
24Kellen Schiermeier, Washington151722000
44Brian Schlafly, MICDS70613000
8Zach Schmitz, MICDS4026000
77Nate Schuckman, MICDS1021323200
55Davis Schukar, MICDS1012000
76Tanner Schwoeppe, Washington1001000
71Devon Scott, Mehlville4204000
7Gabe Scott, Mehlville2862452200
33Jay'Veon Scott, Chaminade170320101
72Logan Scrivner, Francis Howell2068000
30Jackson Sehnert, Liberty (Wentzville)0011000
77Justin Selbert, Eureka83715000
72Damon Selvey, Webster Groves71411010
55Kneko Shavers, Fort Zumwalt West3047000
81Connor Sheehan, Francis Howell Central1001000
51Gavin Shelton, Lafayette1001000
12Ty Shelton, Timberland2043151011
49Gavin Shoulders, Lafayette0011000
44Kornell Simmons, Riverview Gardens4222466210
51Peyton Simon, MICDS611649110810
27Cole Simpson, Fox0011000
49Ryder Sink, Eureka0100000
55Seth Skebo, Francis Howell Central1267000
26Derek Skidmore, Timberland1034000
83Isaiah Skolfield, Parkway West2002000
79Austin Sliger, Timberland2146111
1Giovanni Slivinski, Francis Howell Central2011838001
59Andrew Smith, Liberty (Wentzville)1012000
23Ayden Smith, Fox70310000
31Charles Smith, Francis Howell163723300
74Kameron Smith, Riverview Gardens3025000
58Khamari Smith, Webster Groves1012000
50Steven Smith, Washington0011000
20Terran Smith, Liberty (Wentzville)1012000
45Henri Sokolich, MICDS1001000
26Hunter Song, Lafayette6373598310
47Ian Spakowski, MICDS2102000
8Tanner Sprouse, Francis Howell80715000
73Brody Stafford, Liberty (Wentzville)101414000
6Austin Steenbeke, Liberty (Wentzville)3012353011
74Michael Stephan, Mehlville1651733100
2Dylan Stevens, Fox50510001
58Jaden Stevens, Fort Zumwalt North120820200
27Santino Stith, Lafayette2101435010
56Garrett Stockglausner, Francis Howell Central1022939100
82Cliff Storch, Mehlville2111637010
71Teddy Stranczek, Chaminade0011000
6Otti Stranger, Fox40812000
42Sam Street, Fox4233173101
39Jason Stringfellow Jr., Francis Howell5016000
45Isaiah Strouse, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
16Thomas Stulman, Francis Howell Central3183566710
74Muhamed Subasic, Oakville1001000
29Aiden Summers, Liberty (Wentzville)2631339020
31Adam Suter, Fort Zumwalt West6039000
35Jaedyn Sutton, Parkway South1921130000
32Tristen Sutton, Parkway South3058000
52Jacob Sweeten, Fort Zumwalt North4033474100
9Jaylen Swinney, Ladue0011000
58Melvin Tabron, Riverview Gardens210627100
21Jackson Tankersley, Fort Zumwalt South2564570410
83James Tavolacci, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
30Sullivan Taylor, Ladue1012000
75Brett Thoelke, Parkway South2471842110
5Bryant Thomas, Francis Howell4991766233
2Juan Thomas, Fort Zumwalt North0033000
54Kenneth Thomas, Ladue2002000
1Omarion Thomas, Eureka1682642600
4Will Thomas, Francis Howell Central801422000
10Cornelius Thompson, Riverview Gardens280836000
11Courtney Thompson, Riverview Gardens3003000
11Jaden Thompson, Fox5027000
8Ryan Thornhill, Eureka6012484500
85Tyrese Thurmon, Washington1101000
28Jackson Torbit, Webster Groves3301144001
30Isaiah Torrey, Chaminade1011121000
Steven Tran, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
13Malik Traore, Mehlville3025000
11Deshawn Treadwell, Oakville4015000
15Tyler Tschudy, MICDS1023000
8Joshua Turner, Fort Zumwalt West2772552420
21Ryan Umbarger, Eureka3661248201
3Cameron Underwood, Fox1201022000
Tyler Updike, Oakville7218101
24Tyler Updike, Oakville71310000
44Owen VanSchagen, Holt1233042000
4Connor Vardeman, Lafayette70512000
34Matt Vehige, Lafayette1001000
34Mirsad Velic, Mehlville8019001
19Ethan Venable, Oakville65222691830
81Jesse Versheldon, Francis Howell72714200
Gavin Via, Ladue1001000
58Jackson Viers, Fort Zumwalt West2161233400
34Aiden Vogt, Fort Zumwalt South0022000
8Calvin Von Arb, Francis Howell North101313001
51Blake Voss, Washington4037000
6Tristen Wagner, Webster Groves901322010
24Deshaun Walker, Riverview Gardens1001000
74Enoryt Walker, Riverview Gardens1001000
9Jordan Wallace , Chaminade1711229400
23Joe Walsh, MICDS0022000
8Grady Walton, Ladue4004010
88Demorion Ware, Riverview Gardens110516000
26Derrick Warren, Francis Howell North174219000
44Ethan Wasson, Timberland411369110411
84Luke Watkins, Parkway South80210000
28Kellen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North1012000
61Xavier Watt, Fort Zumwalt West2013000
15Dekarai Weaver, Chaminade1611026012
42Steele Weber, Francis Howell7129000
75Karson Webster, Francis Howell Central0011000
5Jackson Weidner, Lafayette70347117021
28Ethan Weiler, Liberty (Wentzville)3147000
42Jayden Weinhardt, Timberland461756102300
63Mitchell Weisenborn, Francis Howell2024000
77Johnathan Weissman, Oakville2751643100
79Steven Weissman, Oakville2146000
73Aiden Welch, Fort Zumwalt South422731010
14Josh West, Eureka1742037001
88Luke Wetzel, Eureka6028000
78Connor Whipple, Parkway South1123000
33Nolan Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West3502156010
3Adonis Whitley, Ladue1001000
42CJ Whitten, Fort Zumwalt South2046000
61Carson Wicke, Webster Groves1001000
32Cooper Wiegand, Francis Howell81917000
52Andrew Wier, Lafayette462028741010
13Christopher Wilhelm, Webster Groves40913000
32Daniel Williams, Washington1101000
18Jaylen Williams, Parkway South2035000
28Joshua Williams, Oakville1001000
29Reid Williams, Francis Howell1023001
32Ronald Williams, Francis Howell Central811624100
33Trenton Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)171724100
24Tristan Williams, MICDS3025000
3Ty Williams, Holt2021434010
52Jacob Winbush, Ladue151621000
22Jamieson Winfrey, Fox4555095100
85Ashton Winingear, Holt42610100
19Josh Winston, Mehlville43102063501
56Anthony Wojewoda, Francis Howell1001000
57Jaydon Woodall, Parkway West51153384300
79Sammie Woodall, Francis Howell North1001000
51Drake Wright, Fort Zumwalt West3421448020
53Mason Wunderlich, Liberty (Wentzville)3036000
68Dylan Yates, Fort Zumwalt West22131234500
54Gokhan Yilmaz, MICDS1001000
21Antonio Young, Riverview Gardens292736600
52Sylvester Young, Parkway West3147100
57Payton Younger, Fox1001000
80Broderick Zarky, Webster Groves5027001
66Michael Zegel, Ladue0011000
24Altan Zukic, Fox3058000
19Patrick Chen, Parkway West4015000
TEAM STATS, Fort Zumwalt South1101110
28Keith Watson, Chaminade110617010

Class 5 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
24Carter Adkins, Fort Zumwalt South37224.00
11David Beger, Francis Howell North627245.33
47Devin Bircher, Holt900.00
19Logan Bizzle, Fort Zumwalt North29748.50
17Brayden Burthardt, Holt700.00
47Connor Casler, Francis Howell Central37185450.11
55Trentyn Chiapelas, Timberland34165048.53
47Bryce Clark, Eureka66387858.76
7Josh Deal, Francis Howell104612458.88
98Genti Dullovi, Fox947052.22
26Sam Duncan, Parkway South28643.00
36Jake Ference, Lafayette310334.33
1Derek Fields Jr, Chaminade221.00
83Christian Ford-Urenda, MICDS42208749.69
11Solomon Galbrath, Mehlville730243.14
81Joe Garzia, Webster Groves2399743.35
11Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West61321652.72
5Kyle Gray, Chaminade111.00
36Josiah Griffith, Parkway South26432.00
15Charlie Hebden, Liberty (Wentzville)2578831.52
44Colin Higgins, Parkway West24623.00
10Luke Johnson, Washington700.00
21Brayden Kladney, Lafayette56275949.27
4Aidan Koutroubis, Chaminade37152541.22
88Kasey Lasater, Timberland310434.67
65Lorenzo Leonard, Riverview Gardens2590736.28
13Jamison Lombardo, Parkway South1861234.00
46Harrison Mandell, MICDS35164346.94
12Trent Menke, Fort Zumwalt North1898654.78
43Charlie Mills, MICDS12525.00
29Edin Mulalic, Oakville412731.75
41Emir Mustajbegovic, Oakville54233143.17
10Noah Nance, Timberland416541.25
89Malik Orsan, MICDS420451.00
47Noah Page, Fort Zumwalt North1030430.40
80Kyle Parini, Parkway West57270747.49
50Arik Parker, Francis Howell North45165736.82
14Charlie Potts, Fort Zumwalt North27128947.74
3AJ Raines, Timberland43239855.77
17Braden Ray, Francis Howell317859.33
22Makai Robinson, Chaminade12323.00
89Ethan Schaefferkoetter, Parkway South2277335.14
22Nick Sims, Liberty (Wentzville)929632.89
TEAM STATS, Holt100.00
83Liam Stover, Francis Howell Central516633.20
39Carson Struttman, Liberty (Wentzville)12525.00
21Jackson Tankersley, Fort Zumwalt South2688233.92
34Mirsad Velic, Mehlville1751730.41

Class 5 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
5Dennis Able, Riverview Gardens512925.80
20Jacob Bedore, Fort Zumwalt South2879128.25
9Stony Billings, Timberland49423.50
22Eric Brock, Francis Howell Central1755232.47
47Bryce Clark, Eureka1868938.28
2Carter Cox, Fort Zumwalt South14141.00
6Kyren Dalton, Francis Howell North716022.86
7Josh Deal, Francis Howell2269831.73
98Genti Dullovi, Fox27437.00
36Jake Ference, Lafayette13030.00
11Solomon Galbrath, Mehlville36321.00
11Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West2396441.91
12Brian Gould, MICDS1759735.12
36Josiah Griffith, Parkway South25427.00
15Charlie Hebden, Liberty (Wentzville)1761035.88
4Drew Heimlich, Parkway South2369730.30
10Luke Johnson, Washington12424.00
3Connor Jones, Mehlville411328.25
8Zae Jones, Lafayette29547.50
21Brayden Kladney, Lafayette36120533.47
9Jake Kochanny, Webster Groves54167130.94
4Aidan Koutroubis, Chaminade1672545.31
65Lorenzo Leonard, Riverview Gardens1023123.10
13Jamison Lombardo, Parkway South13535.00
32Diego Lorenzo, Fox1969236.42
11Carter Madere, Fort Zumwalt North12828.00
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North2184940.43
29Edin Mulalic, Oakville13333.00
41Emir Mustajbegovic, Oakville1443230.86
25Mason Nienhaus, Mehlville3597127.74
17Connor O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt North513126.20
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central1131528.64
80Kyle Parini, Parkway West35112932.26
80Brady Pulley, Francis Howell North2468028.33
3AJ Raines, Timberland2390939.52
17Braden Ray, Francis Howell39632.00
89Ethan Schaefferkoetter, Parkway South12626.00
8Zach Schmitz, MICDS13333.00
6Ayden Sullivan, Holt825231.50
28Keith Watson, Chaminade1048148.10

Class 5 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
5Dennis Able, Riverview Gardens711416.29
12Xavier Adams, Holt200.00
42Jakahri Allen, Webster Groves188.00
34Jordan Allen, Francis Howell North610317.17
6Amont Anderson, Riverview Gardens46917.25
24Kamron Bastean, Liberty (Wentzville)12525.00
4Chase Bayless, Riverview Gardens155.00
20Jacob Bedore, Fort Zumwalt South11212.00
25Markell Bell, Riverview Gardens310.33
5Chase Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South372.33
7Peyton Bertels, Liberty (Wentzville)925027.78
41Demetrius Bias Jr., Webster Groves3186.00
18Jacobie Bibbs, Riverview Gardens23115.50
1August Tank Billings, Timberland1533322.20
56Colby Bizelli, Mehlville11515.00
3Jabari Booth, Webster Groves1828115.61
3Allen Brown, Eureka1029029.00
1Ethan Bulard, Mehlville66510.83
87Michael Callahan, Lafayette512625.20
7Brian Campbell, Parkway West1522515.00
24Owen Capoccia, Webster Groves155.00
3Areion Chaney, Parkway South817221.50
8Davonte Channel, Francis Howell Central1016416.40
36Trevor Codak, Eureka11414.00
3Marcus Coleman, MICDS188.00
5Collin Conley, Francis Howell North22311.50
1Cameron Cooper, MICDS23316.50
2Carter Cox, Fort Zumwalt South23618.00
14Ean Crawford, Holt100.00
6Kyren Dalton, Francis Howell North11212.00
23Dashon Davis, Parkway South24422.00
9Dre Davis, Lafayette27738.50
40Pierce Davis, Fort Zumwalt South12626.00
6Dalton Dawson, Francis Howell Central100.00
5Devon Deckelman, Washington218190.50
52DJ Dilon, Francis Howell North155.00
14Peter Dodson, Webster Groves11010.00
7Jayden Eiland, Francis Howell North510020.00
4Creighton Ervin, Timberland1336928.38
10Mason Evans, Fox166.00
81Graham Faust, MICDS1022222.20
8Joseph Federer, Parkway West11313.00
43Drew Fielder, Liberty (Wentzville)221.00
1Derek Fields Jr, Chaminade815919.88
2Reese Frericks, Chaminade3299.67
3Marq Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North45914.75
7Jaden Graham, Riverview Gardens2199.50
17Jy'Ren Green, Fort Zumwalt West511723.40
50Kaleb Gucciardo, Mehlville2136.50
26Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell815319.13
11Taj Gurley, Francis Howell199.00
9Steven Hall, MICDS25929.50
13Maurice Hamilton, Fort Zumwalt North155.00
15Carter Hanley, Ladue2136.50
84Jordan Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville35117.00
9Marvell Harrell, Eureka1331824.46
9Jalyn Hart, Riverview Gardens33411.33
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central12020.00
16Michael Higgins, Fort Zumwalt West284.00
2Camren Hill, Webster Groves6284.67
25Ryan Holtz, Eureka3227.33
22Jareese Howard, Riverview Gardens623338.83
29Lance Hudson, Lafayette3155.00
3Michael Huffstetler, Francis Howell North58016.00
4Brady Hultman, Francis Howell33010.00
80Nathan Hutchison, Lafayette44110.25
2Brandon Ingram, Parkway South1847426.33
10Madden Irving , Chaminade1016216.20
42Marquis Jackson, Mehlville273.50
3Connor Jones, Mehlville23015.00
3Corey Jones, Francis Howell Central133.00
10Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West713819.71
24DJ Jones, Fort Zumwalt North618130.17
2Santorius Jones, Riverview Gardens11414.00
14Steven Jones, Riverview Gardens166.00
8Zae Jones, Lafayette415538.75
13Brendan Kelly, Liberty (Wentzville)77610.86
9Ian Kelly, Francis Howell North1129326.64
1Drew Lanzarini, Oakville1448434.57
17Ethan Larson, Parkway West188.00
61Jaccorian Leach, Liberty (Wentzville)133.00
27Boston Lee, Ladue921423.78
17Cameron Lester, MICDS22512.50
9Trenton Livingston, Parkway West815118.88
1Trevion Logan, Webster Groves1219916.58
83Addison Mais, Francis Howell100.00
16Caleb McEwen, Mehlville111.00
12Richard McIntosh, Ladue155.00
68Will Meise, Lafayette100.00
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North1335427.23
7Qwame Miller, Webster Groves56112.20
15Jordan Minter, Francis Howell North23216.00
14Damien Moore, Oakville35618.67
2Winston Moore, MICDS824931.13
39Elliott Murphy, Parkway South46315.75
30Dominik Murray, Fox3206.67
5Kevin Nguyen, Fox12323.00
13Jonathan Nichols, Ladue45714.25
25Mason Nienhaus, Mehlville1320615.85
21Nik Nordin, Fox144.00
14Lee Nuesse, Timberland911612.89
10Johnathan O'shea, Mehlville111.00
83No longer On team, Mehlville13030.00
12James Ormsby, Liberty (Wentzville)221.00
30Collin Parsons, Francis Howell Central913815.33
21Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell412731.75
47Adrian Pena, Parkway South188.00
14Tyler Peterson, MICDS166.00
51Will Pierce, Fort Zumwalt South11010.00
12Junior Pisoni, Fox37525.00
13Evan Piwowarski, Francis Howell100.00
7Daniel Powell, Fort Zumwalt South58016.00
1Robby Preckel , Lafayette155.00
4Shane Pruitt, Fort Zumwalt North3258.33
10Garrett Puckett, Francis Howell13838.00
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South923726.33
2Jovan Randle, Mehlville26030.00
12Drew Riley, Fort Zumwalt North11010.00
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell11212.00
25Shaun Roberts, Ladue26231.00
23Greg Robinson, Lafayette26432.00
22Makai Robinson, Chaminade1217114.25
13Henry Rohan, MICDS35016.67
23Jack Ryan, Liberty (Wentzville)221.00
6Jeremiah Shelton, Mehlville69415.67
27Cole Simpson, Fox199.00
1Giovanni Slivinski, Francis Howell Central188.00
23Ayden Smith, Fox48320.75
26Hunter Song, Lafayette100.00
TEAM Stats, Francis Howell100.00
TEAM STATS, Webster Groves300.00
6Austin Steenbeke, Liberty (Wentzville)25326.50
27Santino Stith, Lafayette68213.67
39Jason Stringfellow Jr., Francis Howell188.00
29Aiden Summers, Liberty (Wentzville)11616.00
5Bryant Thomas, Francis Howell177.00
4Will Thomas, Francis Howell Central716022.86
10Cornelius Thompson, Riverview Gardens1334326.38
11Courtney Thompson, Riverview Gardens231.50
11Jaden Thompson, Fox1223919.92
28Jackson Torbit, Webster Groves22914.50
80LJ Triplett, MICDS11313.00
3Cameron Underwood, Fox1125923.55
4Connor Vardeman, Lafayette155.00
34Matt Vehige, Lafayette351.67
26Derrick Warren, Francis Howell North35016.67
44Ethan Wasson, Timberland22010.00
84Luke Watkins, Parkway South284.00
15Dekarai Weaver, Chaminade37525.00
42Steele Weber, Francis Howell11515.00
5Jackson Weidner, Lafayette22211.00
28Ethan Weiler, Liberty (Wentzville)79413.43
33Nolan Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West1649030.63
3Adonis Whitley, Ladue1330723.62
42CJ Whitten, Fort Zumwalt South57214.40
13Christopher Wilhelm, Webster Groves200.00
8Marquis Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)47418.50
29Reid Williams, Francis Howell23417.00
TEAM STATS, Fort Zumwalt South581.60
28Keith Watson, Chaminade252.50

Class 5 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
1Carter Allen, Francis Howell144.00
6Amont Anderson, Riverview Gardens3237.67
3Allen Brown, Eureka77811.14
87Michael Callahan, Lafayette22010.00
3Areion Chaney, Parkway South715522.14
23Dashon Davis, Parkway South133.00
4Creighton Ervin, Timberland66811.33
81Graham Faust, MICDS100.00
7Jaden Graham, Riverview Gardens100.00
26Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell1031731.70
6Zay Hamilton, Timberland155.00
22Jareese Howard, Riverview Gardens177.00
2Brandon Ingram, Parkway South177.00
2Santorius Jones, Riverview Gardens35719.00
8Zae Jones, Lafayette1313210.15
9Ian Kelly, Francis Howell North2115.50
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West1315211.69
1Drew Lanzarini, Oakville1026126.10
9Trenton Livingston, Parkway West13434.00
11Caleb Lochmann, Lafayette11111.00
11Carter Madere, Fort Zumwalt North100.00
16Steven Maschak, Webster Groves100.00
19Patrick Matava, Eureka133.00
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North1428320.21
2Winston Moore, MICDS78612.29
13Jonathan Nichols, Ladue144.00
25Mason Nienhaus, Mehlville2115.50
21Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell1029829.80
13Evan Piwowarski, Francis Howell22412.00
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South512625.20
2Jovan Randle, Mehlville11414.00
2Joey Romano, Oakville11515.00
33Jay'Veon Scott, Chaminade111.00
TEAM STATS, Holt400.00
6Austin Steenbeke, Liberty (Wentzville)4379.25
5Bryant Thomas, Francis Howell22110.50
4Will Thomas, Francis Howell Central100.00
10Cornelius Thompson, Riverview Gardens11010.00
28Jackson Torbit, Webster Groves5306.00
80LJ Triplett, MICDS2157.50
3Cameron Underwood, Fox23517.50
3Adonis Whitley, Ladue47218.00
3Ty Williams, Holt500.00
28Keith Watson, Chaminade199.00

Class 5 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
1Carter Allen, Francis Howell15050.00
34Jordan Allen, Francis Howell North17575.00
11David Beger, Francis Howell North12525.00
5Chase Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South19898.00
7Peyton Bertels, Liberty (Wentzville)21100.48
6Jaron Boyd, Parkway West13232.00
3Allen Brown, Eureka12020.00
7Daryl Bryant, Ladue23517.50
1Ethan Bulard, Mehlville111.00
11Rogan Callahan, Ladue11717.00
7Brian Campbell, Parkway West22512.50
3Areion Chaney, Parkway South11010.00
10Luke Clatto, Ladue34615.33
5Cortlin Dalton, MICDS23316.50
6Kyren Dalton, Francis Howell North12525.00
18Riley Decaro, Liberty (Wentzville)14343.00
52DJ Dilon, Francis Howell North14646.00
26Sam Duncan, Parkway South25929.50
12Steven Dyson II, Chaminade17070.00
31Landon Ellis, Fox12424.00
19Peter Fesler, Chaminade14040.00
5Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland24221.00
7Christian Funches, Chaminade12828.00
1Kyle Gast, Fox38929.67
5Jack Goedde, Parkway West11313.00
50Caden Goodfellow, Timberland11515.00
85Trenton Groff, Eureka12121.00
26Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell11212.00
18Chase Haun, Parkway West4194.75
4Drew Heimlich, Parkway South15151.00
29Lance Hudson, Lafayette36421.33
3Michael Huffstetler, Francis Howell North11717.00
42Marquis Jackson, Mehlville11010.00
6Jude James, Francis Howell15151.00
5Keith Johnson, Francis Howell Central3144.67
6Diori Jones, Ladue11111.00
2Santorius Jones, Riverview Gardens14545.00
9Ian Kelly, Francis Howell North624941.50
17Cameron Lester, MICDS44411.00
9Trenton Livingston, Parkway West14444.00
58Will Marischen, Chaminade13030.00
12Richard McIntosh, Ladue133.00
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North29648.00
15Jordan Minter, Francis Howell North11919.00
23Noah Mitchell, Ladue12424.00
8Kaden Moore, Holt100.00
52Danny Morrow, Parkway South188.00
25Mason Nienhaus, Mehlville4123.00
10Johnathan O'shea, Mehlville133.00
14Tyler Peterson, MICDS11111.00
3Jordan Pettis , Chaminade11010.00
12Junior Pisoni, Fox12323.00
1Robby Preckel , Lafayette020.00
5Quinn Purcell, Fort Zumwalt West11818.00
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South12929.00
3AJ Raines, Timberland3196.33
10Dorian Reddic, MICDS15555.00
2Travis Reeves, Timberland12222.00
21Michael Roberts, Parkway West144.00
0Keka Sanborn, Timberland177.00
79Austin Sliger, Timberland12828.00
1Giovanni Slivinski, Francis Howell Central11010.00
26Hunter Song, Lafayette166.00
6Austin Steenbeke, Liberty (Wentzville)144.00
16Thomas Stulman, Francis Howell Central14040.00
21Jackson Tankersley, Fort Zumwalt South12323.00
34Mirsad Velic, Mehlville12020.00
44Ethan Wasson, Timberland23718.50
15Dekarai Weaver, Chaminade14848.00
5Jackson Weidner, Lafayette14747.00
73Aiden Welch, Fort Zumwalt South17171.00
29Reid Williams, Francis Howell16868.00
22Jamieson Winfrey, Fox11010.00
19Josh Winston, Mehlville19090.00

Class 5 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
5Dennis Able, Riverview Gardens7114016.3
12Xavier Adams, Holt2000.0
1Carter Allen, Francis Howell254127.0
42Jakahri Allen, Webster Groves1808.0
34Jordan Allen, Francis Howell North7178125.4
6Amont Anderson, Riverview Gardens792013.1
24Kamron Bastean, Liberty (Wentzville)125025.0
4Chase Bayless, Riverview Gardens1505.0
20Jacob Bedore, Fort Zumwalt South112012.0
11David Beger, Francis Howell North125025.0
25Markell Bell, Riverview Gardens3100.3
5Chase Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South4105126.3
7Peyton Bertels, Liberty (Wentzville)3026018.7
41Demetrius Bias Jr., Webster Groves31806.0
18Jacobie Bibbs, Riverview Gardens231015.5
1August Tank Billings, Timberland15333022.2
56Colby Bizelli, Mehlville115015.0
3Jabari Booth, Webster Groves18281015.6
6Jaron Boyd, Parkway West132032.0
3Allen Brown, Eureka18388121.6
7Daryl Bryant, Ladue235017.5
1Ethan Bulard, Mehlville76609.4
87Michael Callahan, Lafayette7146020.9
11Rogan Callahan, Ladue117017.0
7Brian Campbell, Parkway West17250014.7
24Owen Capoccia, Webster Groves1505.0
3Areion Chaney, Parkway South16337221.1
8Davonte Channel, Francis Howell Central10164016.4
10Luke Clatto, Ladue346015.3
36Trevor Codak, Eureka114014.0
3Marcus Coleman, MICDS1808.0
5Collin Conley, Francis Howell North223011.5
1Cameron Cooper, MICDS233016.5
2Carter Cox, Fort Zumwalt South236018.0
14Ean Crawford, Holt1000.0
5Cortlin Dalton, MICDS233116.5
6Kyren Dalton, Francis Howell North237018.5
23Dashon Davis, Parkway South347015.7
9Dre Davis, Lafayette277038.5
40Pierce Davis, Fort Zumwalt South126026.0
6Dalton Dawson, Francis Howell Central1000.0
18Riley Decaro, Liberty (Wentzville)143143.0
5Devon Deckelman, Washington2181290.5
52DJ Dilon, Francis Howell North251125.5
14Peter Dodson, Webster Groves110010.0
26Sam Duncan, Parkway South259129.5
12Steven Dyson II, Chaminade170070.0
7Jayden Eiland, Francis Howell North5100020.0
31Landon Ellis, Fox124124.0
4Creighton Ervin, Timberland19437123.0
10Mason Evans, Fox1606.0
81Graham Faust, MICDS11222020.2
8Joseph Federer, Parkway West113013.0
19Peter Fesler, Chaminade140140.0
5Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland242021.0
43Drew Fielder, Liberty (Wentzville)2201.0
1Derek Fields Jr, Chaminade8159019.9
2Reese Frericks, Chaminade32909.7
7Christian Funches, Chaminade128128.0
3Marq Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North459014.8
1Kyle Gast, Fox389029.7
5Jack Goedde, Parkway West113013.0
50Caden Goodfellow, Timberland115015.0
7Jaden Graham, Riverview Gardens31906.3
17Jy'Ren Green, Fort Zumwalt West5117023.4
85Trenton Groff, Eureka121021.0
50Kaleb Gucciardo, Mehlville21306.5
26Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell19482425.4
11Taj Gurley, Francis Howell1909.0
9Steven Hall, MICDS259029.5
13Maurice Hamilton, Fort Zumwalt North1505.0
6Zay Hamilton, Timberland1505.0
15Carter Hanley, Ladue21306.5
84Jordan Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville351017.0
9Marvell Harrell, Eureka13318024.5
9Jalyn Hart, Riverview Gardens334011.3
18Chase Haun, Parkway West41904.8
4Drew Heimlich, Parkway South151151.0
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central120020.0
16Michael Higgins, Fort Zumwalt West2804.0
2Camren Hill, Webster Groves62804.7
25Ryan Holtz, Eureka32207.3
22Jareese Howard, Riverview Gardens7240234.3
29Lance Hudson, Lafayette679013.2
3Michael Huffstetler, Francis Howell North697016.2
4Brady Hultman, Francis Howell330010.0
80Nathan Hutchison, Lafayette441010.3
2Brandon Ingram, Parkway South19481025.3
10Madden Irving , Chaminade10162016.2
42Marquis Jackson, Mehlville31705.7
6Jude James, Francis Howell151151.0
5Keith Johnson, Francis Howell Central31404.7
3Connor Jones, Mehlville230015.0
3Corey Jones, Francis Howell Central1303.0
10Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West7138019.7
6Diori Jones, Ladue111011.0
24DJ Jones, Fort Zumwalt North6181130.2
2Santorius Jones, Riverview Gardens5116023.2
14Steven Jones, Riverview Gardens1606.0
8Zae Jones, Lafayette17287116.9
13Brendan Kelly, Liberty (Wentzville)776010.9
9Ian Kelly, Francis Howell North19553229.1
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West13152011.7
1Drew Lanzarini, Oakville24745131.0
17Ethan Larson, Parkway West1808.0
61Jaccorian Leach, Liberty (Wentzville)1303.0
27Boston Lee, Ladue9214023.8
17Cameron Lester, MICDS669111.5
9Trenton Livingston, Parkway West10229022.9
11Caleb Lochmann, Lafayette111011.0
1Trevion Logan, Webster Groves12199016.6
11Carter Madere, Fort Zumwalt North1000.0
83Addison Mais, Francis Howell1000.0
58Will Marischen, Chaminade130030.0
16Steven Maschak, Webster Groves1000.0
19Patrick Matava, Eureka1303.0
16Caleb McEwen, Mehlville1101.0
12Richard McIntosh, Ladue2804.0
68Will Meise, Lafayette1000.0
9Brayden Miller, Fort Zumwalt North29733325.3
7Qwame Miller, Webster Groves561012.2
15Jordan Minter, Francis Howell North351017.0
23Noah Mitchell, Ladue124124.0
14Damien Moore, Oakville356018.7
8Kaden Moore, Holt1000.0
2Winston Moore, MICDS15335022.3
52Danny Morrow, Parkway South1808.0
39Elliott Murphy, Parkway South463015.8
30Dominik Murray, Fox32006.7
5Kevin Nguyen, Fox123023.0
13Jonathan Nichols, Ladue561012.2
25Mason Nienhaus, Mehlville19229012.1
21Nik Nordin, Fox1404.0
14Lee Nuesse, Timberland9116012.9
10Johnathan O'shea, Mehlville2402.0
83No longer On team, Mehlville130030.0
12James Ormsby, Liberty (Wentzville)2201.0
30Collin Parsons, Francis Howell Central9138015.3
21Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell14425430.4
47Adrian Pena, Parkway South1808.0
14Tyler Peterson, MICDS21718.5
3Jordan Pettis , Chaminade110010.0
51Will Pierce, Fort Zumwalt South110010.0
12Junior Pisoni, Fox498024.5
13Evan Piwowarski, Francis Howell32408.0
7Daniel Powell, Fort Zumwalt South580016.0
1Robby Preckel , Lafayette1707.0
4Shane Pruitt, Fort Zumwalt North32508.3
10Garrett Puckett, Francis Howell138038.0
5Quinn Purcell, Fort Zumwalt West118018.0
1Amir Purdy, Fort Zumwalt South15392026.1
3AJ Raines, Timberland31916.3
2Jovan Randle, Mehlville374024.7
10Dorian Reddic, MICDS155155.0
2Travis Reeves, Timberland122022.0
12Drew Riley, Fort Zumwalt North110010.0
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell112012.0
21Michael Roberts, Parkway West1404.0
25Shaun Roberts, Ladue262031.0
23Greg Robinson, Lafayette264032.0
22Makai Robinson, Chaminade12171014.3
13Henry Rohan, MICDS350016.7
2Joey Romano, Oakville115015.0
23Jack Ryan, Liberty (Wentzville)2201.0
0Keka Sanborn, Timberland1707.0
33Jay'Veon Scott, Chaminade1101.0
6Jeremiah Shelton, Mehlville694015.7
27Cole Simpson, Fox1909.0
79Austin Sliger, Timberland128028.0
1Giovanni Slivinski, Francis Howell Central21809.0
23Ayden Smith, Fox483020.8
26Hunter Song, Lafayette2613.0
TEAM Stats, Francis Howell1000.0
TEAM STATS, Webster Groves3000.0
TEAM STATS, Holt4000.0
6Austin Steenbeke, Liberty (Wentzville)794013.4
27Santino Stith, Lafayette682013.7
39Jason Stringfellow Jr., Francis Howell1808.0
16Thomas Stulman, Francis Howell Central140140.0
29Aiden Summers, Liberty (Wentzville)116016.0
21Jackson Tankersley, Fort Zumwalt South123123.0
5Bryant Thomas, Francis Howell32829.3
4Will Thomas, Francis Howell Central8160020.0
10Cornelius Thompson, Riverview Gardens14353025.2
11Courtney Thompson, Riverview Gardens2301.5
11Jaden Thompson, Fox12239119.9
28Jackson Torbit, Webster Groves75908.4
80LJ Triplett, MICDS32809.3
3Cameron Underwood, Fox13294122.6
4Connor Vardeman, Lafayette1505.0
34Matt Vehige, Lafayette3501.7
34Mirsad Velic, Mehlville120020.0
26Derrick Warren, Francis Howell North350016.7
44Ethan Wasson, Timberland457114.3
84Luke Watkins, Parkway South2804.0
15Dekarai Weaver, Chaminade4123030.8
42Steele Weber, Francis Howell115015.0
5Jackson Weidner, Lafayette369123.0
28Ethan Weiler, Liberty (Wentzville)794013.4
73Aiden Welch, Fort Zumwalt South171171.0
33Nolan Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West16490030.6
3Adonis Whitley, Ladue17379022.3
42CJ Whitten, Fort Zumwalt South572014.4
13Christopher Wilhelm, Webster Groves2000.0
8Marquis Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)474018.5
29Reid Williams, Francis Howell3102134.0
3Ty Williams, Holt5010.0
22Jamieson Winfrey, Fox110010.0
19Josh Winston, Mehlville190190.0
TEAM STATS, Fort Zumwalt South5801.6
28Keith Watson, Chaminade31404.7