CBC Cadets
1850 De LaSalle Drive
St. Louis, MO 63141
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 6 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
18Joey Abeln, Lindbergh100006
37Kane Adelmann, Kirkwood100006
82Henry Azar, SLUH000202
30Lionel Banks, Hazelwood Central100006
5Rico Barfield, De Smet180100110
81Luke Bauer, De Smet05064079
11Luke Beshoner, Rockhurst100006
4David Bethune, Jefferson City2010014
3Anthony Bohannon, SLUH000012
30Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan3000018
10Trevor Brave, Timberland4000024
40David Bregande, Kirkwood03047056
80Chevalier Brensen, CBC7000042
2Chris Brooks, SLUH100006
6Jevean Brown, Hickman2010014
24Parker Brown, Timberland03019028
15Mario Brown Jr., Holt100006
13Colin Bunner, Holt9000054
0Brayden Burthardt, Holt00016016
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West3000018
15Owen Butler, Lafayette101008
8Taj Butts, De Smet180000108
40Jack Byrne, Holt100006
91Aaron Caldwell, Pattonville000101
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette2000012
2Chase Callahan, Marquette3000018
9Lanell Carr, De Smet2000012
15Alijah Carter, Pattonville7000042
5Sidq Cherry, SLUH100006
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central6000036
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh100006
25Jordan Clay, CBC6000036
18Ben Cohen, Marquette4000024
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan170200106
7Mac Cook, Marquette4000024
4Andre Cooper, Hazelwood Central2000012
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West11010068
20Daniel Creighton, Hazelwood Central100006
14Kristian Cross, Hazelwood Central100006
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill2000012
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill2000012
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West3000018
32Kevaun Davis, Hazelwood Central01019022
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill101008
7Josh Deal, Francis Howell05055070
47Ronnie Delashmet, Northwest Cedar Hill2000012
1Tyler Dixon, CBC4010026
46Will Doherty, Francis Howell000101
1Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West5010032
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh6000036
21Sam Feldmann, Marquette100006
52Jacob Ferguson, Troy Buchanan100006
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette5000030
87Collin Fisk, Marquette09050077
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette2000012
21Parker Florea, Francis Howell5000030
10Ben Folz, Jefferson City000606
24Keshawn Ford, Pattonville5000030
6Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood8010050
10AJ Fraser, De Smet3000018
15Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central6000036
3Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West4010026
22Domonique Fulton, Hazelwood Central100006
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette3000018
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan03037046
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland100006
1Aries Gilyard, Marquette100006
83Alex Ginnever, Holt2000012
23Bennett Green, Francis Howell2000012
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West4000024
6Jon Grenia, Lindbergh2001013
3Cole Gresham, Jefferson City2000012
4Zach Hahn, CBC8000048
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC2000012
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH8000048
2Jay Harris, Timberland100006
18Colton Hawks, Holt101008
99Troy Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill00010010
15Patrick Heitert, CBC2000012
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell100006
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell5000030
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette100018
2Dalton Hografe, Northwest Cedar Hill2000012
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell100006
48Jeffery Hughes, Northwest Cedar Hill4000024
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central100006
10Bobby Hummel, Rockhurst100006
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan11000066
16Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood100006
88Michael Irving, Pattonville100006
7Armaun Jackson, Pattonville2000012
3Gerald Jackson, Kirkwood2000012
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central7000042
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central2000012
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central5000030
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood5000030
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet7000042
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West2030018
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet9000054
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt2000012
11Luke Johnston, SLUH100006
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood2000012
0Darrell Jones, Jefferson City2000012
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central3000018
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood2000012
34Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh2000012
93Josh Kacich, CBC000707
94Jacob Kauch, De Smet000404
Jacob Kausch, De Smet000606
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland4000024
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West7000042
32Landon Kettler, Northwest Cedar Hill2000012
84Brandon Khoury, Timberland100006
72Kody Klingensmith, Fort Zumwalt West100006
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh12000072
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West16000096
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette300000180
44Jordan Kutun, Lafayette100006
13Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan3000018
58Matt Lange, Fort Zumwalt West08048072
16Joseph Larsen, Timberland4000024
99Owen Larson, Rockhurst010407
8William Lee, Kirkwood13000078
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill13011026
14Michael Lewis, Troy Buchanan100006
21Zeresh Lewis Jr., Pattonville100006
11Ray Lingard, CBC8000048
17Eric Loomis, CBC06047065
21Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh02034040
1Ashaad Love, Timberland2000012
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood9000054
4Cameron Macon, Kirkwood7000042
7Logan Marchand, Lindbergh5000030
84Mac Markway, De Smet2000012
11Lebron Mathews, Troy Buchanan4000024
52Nick Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West000012
99Jaiden Mayberry, Hazelwood West100006
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC5000030
6Jack McClelland, SLUH2000012
11Ja'Tarius Mckinney, Hazelwood West100006
75Ian McPherson, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
22Jeremiah Miller, CBC100006
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet100006
4Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan5000030
8Kaden Moore, Holt100006
98Ryan More, Hazelwood West00014014
6Lajaun Morgan, Pattonville100006
27Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central100006
28Zach Mudd, Timberland100006
9Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West5000030
75Britt Nelson, SLUH000012
51Jake Nelson, Lafayette100006
9Kannon Nesslage, Kirkwood001002
3Sam Newton, Francis Howell Central05010025
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell250000150
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell2000012
7Jared Peters, Hazelwood Central100006
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette230100140
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood4000024
18Alex Pipes, Francis Howell7000042
21Kellen Porter, SLUH180000108
8Cameron Powell, CBC3000018
28Jamarion Price, Hazelwood Central3000018
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH3000018
44Clayton Reed, Holt100006
23Derrill Reed, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
16Devin Reed, Holt100006
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette100018
16Josh Reynolds, Lafayette01030033
36Zach Robbins, Francis Howell2000012
17Amaurien Robinson, Hazelwood Central100006
34Devin Robinson, Troy Buchanan100006
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC11000066
3Jack Roe, Lafayette3000018
23Kyle Roland, Francis Howell Central101008
4Ulysses Ross, Fort Zumwalt West3000018
32Arneze Rush, Hazelwood West2000012
59Jack Saunders, Lafayette000202
24Anthony Sears, Lindbergh100006
20Wilson Selzer, Rockhurst100006
2Carl Sharp, Hazelwood Central3000018
23Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood2000012
24Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central2000012
11Jackson Smith, Holt14000084
23Savon Smith, Pattonville100006
7Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet9000054
4Darez Snider, De Smet16000096
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West2010014
7James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West13000078
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh7000042
7Jermaine Thomas, Hazelwood West002004
2Morion Thomas, Hazelwood West4000024
9Issac Thompson, SLUH6000138
12Armani Turner, Hazelwood Central5000030
15DJ Turner, Fort Zumwalt West100006
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill4000024
99Jake Vitale, Pattonville02025031
10Dylan Wardenburg, CBC001002
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill5010032
82Jalen Watson, Hazelwood Central100006
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell2000012
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell4000024
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan100006
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet2000012
8Devin White, Jefferson City3000018
9Delvin Whittaker, Pattonville4000024
24Damon Williams, Francis Howell2000012
4George Williams, Marquette4000024
LJ Williams, Hickman100006
11Logan Williams, Pattonville4000024
29Max Williams, Rockhurst100006
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland4000024
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette100006
18Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central3000018
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt10000060
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH100006
80Erik Wyatt, Holt20011023
13Donell Young, Pattonville2000012
99Thomas Ziegler, SLUH02031037

Class 6 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
12Josh Arndt, Timberland51145.45721421.223
81Luke Bauer, De Smet11100.00700137.091
9TJ Bright, Lafayette214645.6550151110.759
3Cooper Brown, Holt8414956.381356134109.984
15Alijah Carter, Pattonville255347.173452373.722
18Tyler Charlton, CBC4580.002700108.873
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central213855.263042387.024
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West7514551.721275156104.013
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill6514345.4510788781.139
10AJ Fraser, De Smet405671.43702101160.208
15Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central11824947.39132781567.392
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette11100.003210437.091
23Bennett Green, Francis Howell7977.789210147.960
3Cole Gresham, Jefferson City000.000500.000
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH9919251.561566151292.000
15Patrick Heitert, CBC365763.1652742112.900
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central4944.441131198.707
2Dalton Hografe, Northwest Cedar Hill11100.001200157.091
6Payton Hoker, Holt385964.4181891152.838
12Creighton Holmes, De Smet11100.00000109.091
10Bobby Hummel, Rockhurst000.000100.000
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan81650.0018810114.045
16Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood1333.33130053.697
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central6914946.31109911588.076
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood010.000000.000
11Luke Johnston, SLUH1425.00401-18.727
15Louis Kavanaugh, Kirkwood2366.674800136.727
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West010.000000.000
16Joseph Larsen, Timberland6915843.677157864.476
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill11100.001300161.091
12Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West030.000000.000
4Cameron Macon, Kirkwood11100.005110513.091
7Logan Marchand, Lindbergh7615250.0013119396.940
7Blake Micek, Lafayette8215054.6710209789.503
4Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan71546.6713820114.376
9Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West15028153.382049251098.077
9Kannon Nesslage, Kirkwood21532166.983274389131.933
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell2540.00470141.236
18Alex Pipes, Francis Howell10620152.741382201193.988
21Kellen Porter, SLUH010.000000.000
17Amaurien Robinson, Hazelwood Central134926.533094262.330
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC12619265.631744183123.549
12Coby Rogers, Lindbergh010.000000.000
0TEAM STATS, Kirkwood020.000000.000
7James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West11100.003410445.091
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh030.000000.000
9Issac Thompson, SLUH11100.004400285.091
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill11100.00-100105.091
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet9815463.641407203128.045
4George Williams, Marquette7114847.9796513786.523
11Logan Williams, Pattonville7312857.038906591.591
18Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central010.000000.000

Class 6 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
14Jake Alshanski, Lindbergh127406.2
17Josh April, Troy Buchanan1110009.1
12Josh Arndt, Timberland177004.1
30Lionel Banks, Hazelwood Central43218.0
5Rico Barfield, De Smet1511148187.6
26Brock Barger, Lindbergh1202.0
51Andrew Bergfeld, Troy Buchanan129029.0
4David Bethune, Jefferson City0010.0
25Shaun Blackmon, Hazelwood West115015.0
44Rodney Bland, Hazelwood Central2402.0
6Julian Bledsoe, Marquette113013.0
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet2603.0
30Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan5843637.5
2Chris Brooks, SLUH1303.0
3Cooper Brown, Holt191000.5
6Jevean Brown, Hickman0020.0
13Colin Bunner, Holt74526.4
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West1110619.6
15Owen Butler, Lafayette112012.0
8Taj Butts, De Smet1311279189.8
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet1909.0
15Alijah Carter, Pattonville6338276.1
18Tyler Charlton, CBC1101.0
5Sidq Cherry, SLUH441110.3
32Cameron Clay, SLUH2402.0
25Jordan Clay, CBC58720612.4
18Ben Cohen, Marquette112012.0
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan2571272174.9
4Andre Cooper, Hazelwood Central81722.1
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West111870117.8
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill153022.0
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill157014.7
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West2816926.0
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill128116.8
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill165613.5
1Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West9112012.4
5Kane Drummond, Kirkwood15800.5
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh9051765.7
22Drew Ficken, Northwest Cedar Hill2804.0
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette2904.5
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette104924.9
21Parker Florea, Francis Howell336012.0
24Keshawn Ford, Pattonville10661145.8
6Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood2703.5
26Kevin Fowler, Lafayette189205.1
10AJ Fraser, De Smet2516436.6
15Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central14956663.8
3Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West4742729.1
22Domonique Fulton, Hazelwood Central82613.3
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West31204.0
29Kasey Grayer, Marquette6622203.4
23Bennett Green, Francis Howell152021.3
3Cole Gresham, Jefferson City0020.0
3Nate Hanebrink, Troy Buchanan103903.9
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH6527184.2
33Mark Harden, Francis Howell6701.2
18Colton Hawks, Holt6510.8
15Patrick Heitert, CBC3617414.8
28TJ Henry, CBC1303.0
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell234017.0
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell21507.5
3Devonte Hilton, Hazelwood Central51603.2
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette74406.3
2Dalton Hografe, Northwest Cedar Hill169315.8
48Jeffery Hughes, Northwest Cedar Hill6827944.1
10Bobby Hummel, Rockhurst0010.0
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan92654117.1
16Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood51513.0
88Michael Irving, Pattonville52515.0
7Armaun Jackson, Pattonville1404.0
3Gerald Jackson, Kirkwood9750525.2
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central10483678.0
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central31906.3
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central6901.5
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood278503.1
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West8152226.4
27Josh Johnson, Lafayette12200.2
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt3817724.7
3Charles Johnson Jr., Pattonville3210503.3
11Luke Johnston, SLUH21105.5
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood1411628.3
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central7322023.0
22Khalil Jones, Hazelwood West223011.5
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood5525424.6
34Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh174402.6
31Bryan Kasten, Troy Buchanan3702.3
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland5928834.9
41Louis Kertz, SLUH73505.0
32Landon Kettler, Northwest Cedar Hill4618224.0
84Brandon Khoury, Timberland42005.0
38Nate Kidd, CBC51703.4
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh12069575.8
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West5601.2
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette2802238278.0
16Joseph Larsen, Timberland888040.9
11Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh1505.0
8William Lee, Kirkwood12120010.0
14Michael Lewis, Troy Buchanan5233516.4
21Zeresh Lewis Jr., Pattonville2715315.7
11Ray Lingard, CBC7946685.9
23Cole Londoff, Holt2904.5
36Jeremiyah Love, CBC64808.0
4Cameron Macon, Kirkwood3519965.7
7Logan Marchand, Lindbergh39-395-1.0
16Dominic Mariano, Lindbergh3602.0
11Lebron Mathews, Troy Buchanan2915335.3
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC4127356.7
6Jack McClelland, SLUH1303.0
75Ian McPherson, Northwest Cedar Hill1101.0
23Carlos Mejia, Lindbergh561012.2
33Timmy Meyer, Troy Buchanan2616506.3
7Blake Micek, Lafayette251000.4
22Jeremiah Miller, CBC126115.1
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet2711114.1
4Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan4716253.4
8Kaden Moore, Holt74115.9
27Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central6211701.9
28Zach Mudd, Timberland193411.8
9Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West12530252.4
9Kannon Nesslage, Kirkwood25-170-0.7
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell2011449207.2
25Amir Nunley, Pattonville41604.0
7Jared Peters, Hazelwood Central74115.9
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette1641124186.9
18Alex Pipes, Francis Howell13264074.8
21Kellen Porter, SLUH168949165.6
37Aaron Powell, Francis Howell51002.0
12Sam Powell, SLUH1404.0
28Jamarion Price, Hazelwood Central3721335.8
30Aaron Prince, Hazelwood West73905.6
40Darren Proundie, Hazelwood West1707.0
23Derrill Reed, Northwest Cedar Hill128817.3
36Zach Robbins, Francis Howell2313225.7
17Amaurien Robinson, Hazelwood Central4912.3
34Devin Robinson, Troy Buchanan127216.0
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC101866118.6
12Coby Rogers, Lindbergh1202.0
4Ulysses Ross, Fort Zumwalt West5122934.5
25Zach Roussin, Northwest Cedar Hill1101.0
47Matt Ruder, Francis Howell71702.4
32Arneze Rush, Hazelwood West3213424.2
59Jack Saunders, Lafayette61903.2
24Anthony Sears, Lindbergh84015.0
2Carl Sharp, Hazelwood Central3401.3
24Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central4713612.9
34Hunter Smith, Francis Howell Central2201.0
11Jackson Smith, Holt790212.9
23Savon Smith, Pattonville245122.5
4Darez Snider, De Smet100970139.7
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West112012.0
7James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West2611240134.8
24Jaycob Tatum, CBC21105.5
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh9643774.6
9Issac Thompson, SLUH1814708.2
23Andre Tucker, SLUH62003.3
15DJ Turner, Fort Zumwalt West247803.3
10Gio Vann, Kirkwood2201.0
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill14164644.6
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill2316907.3
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West72603.7
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell1101.0
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan2717616.5
10Bailey West, Troy Buchanan1202.0
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet2917726.1
9Delvin Whittaker, Pattonville123023.0
24Damon Williams, Francis Howell1910115.3
4George Williams, Marquette11539343.4
LJ Williams, Hickman0010.0
11Logan Williams, Pattonville7724943.2
29Max Williams, Rockhurst0010.0
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland14268644.8
18Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central3401.3
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt11763795.4
80Erik Wyatt, Holt96617.3

Class 6 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
18Joey Abeln, Lindbergh8189123.6
37Kane Adelmann, Kirkwood32618.7
5Rico Barfield, De Smet54609.2
11Luke Beshoner, Rockhurst0010.0
4David Bethune, Jefferson City0010.0
44Rodney Bland, Hazelwood Central330010.0
6Julian Bledsoe, Marquette41203.0
30Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan339013.0
10Trevor Brave, Timberland18244413.6
80Chevalier Brensen, CBC44676715.4
2Chris Brooks, SLUH220110.0
24Parker Brown, Timberland148506.1
13Colin Bunner, Holt37647717.5
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West14159211.4
15Owen Butler, Lafayette344114.7
8Taj Butts, De Smet482020.5
2Joel Byrd, Troy Buchanan111011.0
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette248124.0
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet1707.0
9Lanell Carr, De Smet686214.3
15Alijah Carter, Pattonville34356010.5
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central33474514.4
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh6116119.3
25Jordan Clay, CBC224012.0
18Ben Cohen, Marquette19322416.9
88Gavin Conley, CBC1303.0
7Mac Cook, Marquette18255314.2
2Antonio Cooper, Lafayette1606.0
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill7157022.4
47Ronnie Delashmet, Northwest Cedar Hill31725.7
10Matt DeSarno, Lafayette338012.7
1Tyler Dixon, CBC26299411.5
1Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West13232517.8
5Kane Drummond, Kirkwood330010.0
5Josh Dudley, Marquette43007.5
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh21217010.3
7Joshua Ellis, Timberland1000.0
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette26456517.5
21Parker Florea, Francis Howell16270516.9
24Keshawn Ford, Pattonville999111.0
6Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood52783715.1
26Kevin Fowler, Lafayette1909.0
3Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West20296214.8
22Domonique Fulton, Hazelwood Central32307.7
86Eric Galloway, CBC1000.0
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette25377315.1
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central29312010.8
1Aries Gilyard, Marquette993110.3
83Alex Ginnever, Holt15249216.6
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West24410417.1
6Jon Grenia, Lindbergh5137227.4
4Zach Hahn, CBC48738815.4
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC18258214.3
2Jay Harris, Timberland795113.6
81Demetrius Hart Jr., Pattonville6125020.8
15Patrick Heitert, CBC371123.7
85Kyle Henderson, CBC111011.0
5Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West128306.9
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central998010.9
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell32509515.9
3Devonte Hilton, Hazelwood Central63706.2
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette9109012.1
2Dalton Hografe, Northwest Cedar Hill19311116.4
12Creighton Holmes, De Smet31705.7
89Johnny Honig, CBC113013.0
31R. Houston, Hazelwood West1505.0
7Armaun Jackson, Pattonville13177213.6
3Gerald Jackson, Kirkwood21005.0
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central370023.3
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central15222114.8
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central22411518.7
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood38464512.2
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet16326620.4
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West125025.0
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet29587920.2
3Charles Johnson Jr., Pattonville1101.0
11Luke Johnston, SLUH4100125.0
0Darrell Jones, Jefferson City0020.0
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central7120117.1
22Khalil Jones, Hazelwood West1606.0
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood31304.3
34Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh381127.0
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland2100.5
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West35400711.4
84Brandon Khoury, Timberland10145114.5
22Jackson Kite, Francis Howell1505.0
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh24448418.7
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West6110401517.0
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette15176311.7
13Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan10262326.2
11Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh110010.0
8William Lee, Kirkwood477601216.2
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill339013.0
21Zeresh Lewis Jr., Pattonville2703.5
11Ray Lingard, CBC554010.8
1Ashaad Love, Timberland13158212.2
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood37677818.3
4Cameron Macon, Kirkwood590118.0
84Mac Markway, De Smet558211.6
99Jaiden Mayberry, Hazelwood West267033.5
44Dakotah Mayo, CBC1101.0
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC53006.0
6Jack McClelland, SLUH15236215.7
18Jack McCook, De Smet32107.0
48Josh Merz, Marquette118018.0
33Timmy Meyer, Troy Buchanan114014.0
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet8109013.6
6Lajaun Morgan, Pattonville586117.2
27Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central1110419.5
28Zach Mudd, Timberland53206.4
49Brady Nauman, Kirkwood140040.0
3Sam Newton, Francis Howell Central110010.0
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell17268415.8
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell9107211.9
23Jon Oliver, Lafayette140040.0
7Myson Pace, Kirkwood1606.0
19Cam Paul, Kirkwood1808.0
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette16257316.1
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood16307319.2
88Andrew Politte, Lindbergh1404.0
21Kellen Porter, SLUH21263212.5
8Cameron Powell, CBC563012.6
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH22304313.8
23Derrill Reed, Northwest Cedar Hill1505.0
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette31605.3
11Brett Reynolds, Fort Zumwalt West1505.0
12Jonah Robinson, Lafayette111011.0
3Jack Roe, Lafayette14206314.7
23Kyle Roland, Francis Howell Central23266111.6
4Ulysses Ross, Fort Zumwalt West251025.5
32Arneze Rush, Hazelwood West110010.0
8Luke Schuermann, SLUH781011.6
2Carl Sharp, Hazelwood Central16311319.4
23Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood10172217.2
24Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central9117113.0
91Gavin Smith, Francis Howell111011.0
11Jackson Smith, Holt5510291018.7
23Savon Smith, Pattonville1000.0
7Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet40524913.1
4Darez Snider, De Smet8103212.9
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West11302227.5
7James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West335011.7
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh7109015.6
2Morion Thomas, Hazelwood West10167416.7
9Issac Thompson, SLUH29605620.9
23Andre Tucker, SLUH1505.0
12Armani Turner, Hazelwood Central17356520.9
15DJ Turner, Fort Zumwalt West126105.1
10Dylan Wardenburg, CBC557011.4
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill35573516.4
82Jalen Watson, Hazelwood Central550110.0
17Lawrence Watson, Timberland1909.0
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell887110.9
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell3025148.4
8Devin White, Jefferson City0010.0
9Delvin Whittaker, Pattonville17267215.7
24Damon Williams, Francis Howell113013.0
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland31806.0
28Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt123023.0
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette673112.2
18Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central13141210.8
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt492123.0
80Erik Wyatt, Holt10134113.4
13Donell Young, Pattonville10117211.7

Class 6 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
18Joey Abeln, Lindbergh0189189
37Kane Adelmann, Kirkwood02626
14Jake Alshanski, Lindbergh74074
17Josh April, Troy Buchanan1000100
12Josh Arndt, Timberland70070
30Lionel Banks, Hazelwood Central32032
5Rico Barfield, De Smet1148461194
26Brock Barger, Lindbergh202
51Andrew Bergfeld, Troy Buchanan29029
25Shaun Blackmon, Hazelwood West15015
44Rodney Bland, Hazelwood Central43034
6Julian Bledsoe, Marquette131225
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet606
30Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan43639475
10Trevor Brave, Timberland0244244
80Chevalier Brensen, CBC0676676
2Chris Brooks, SLUH32023
3Cooper Brown, Holt10010
24Parker Brown, Timberland08585
13Colin Bunner, Holt45647692
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West106159265
15Owen Butler, Lafayette124456
8Taj Butts, De Smet1279821361
2Joel Byrd, Troy Buchanan01111
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette04848
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet9716
9Lanell Carr, De Smet08686
15Alijah Carter, Pattonville382356738
18Tyler Charlton, CBC101
5Sidq Cherry, SLUH41041
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central-58474416
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh0116116
32Cameron Clay, SLUH404
25Jordan Clay, CBC72024744
18Ben Cohen, Marquette12322334
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan127201272
88Gavin Conley, CBC033
7Mac Cook, Marquette0255255
4Andre Cooper, Hazelwood Central17017
2Antonio Cooper, Lafayette066
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West8700870
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill30157187
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill70070
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West1690169
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill81081
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill56056
47Ronnie Delashmet, Northwest Cedar Hill01717
10Matt DeSarno, Lafayette03838
1Tyler Dixon, CBC0299299
1Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West112232344
5Kane Drummond, Kirkwood83038
5Josh Dudley, Marquette03030
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh517217734
22Drew Ficken, Northwest Cedar Hill808
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette9456465
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette49049
21Parker Florea, Francis Howell36270306
24Keshawn Ford, Pattonville61199710
6Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood7783790
26Kevin Fowler, Lafayette929101
10AJ Fraser, De Smet1640164
15Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central5660566
3Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West427296723
22Domonique Fulton, Hazelwood Central262349
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette-2377375
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central0312312
1Aries Gilyard, Marquette09393
83Alex Ginnever, Holt0249249
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West12012
29Kasey Grayer, Marquette2220222
23Bennett Green, Francis Howell20020
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West0410410
6Jon Grenia, Lindbergh0137137
4Zach Hahn, CBC0738738
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC0258258
3Nate Hanebrink, Troy Buchanan39039
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH2710271
33Mark Harden, Francis Howell707
2Jay Harris, Timberland-19594
81Demetrius Hart Jr., Pattonville0125125
18Colton Hawks, Holt505
15Patrick Heitert, CBC17471245
85Kyle Henderson, CBC01111
28TJ Henry, CBC303
5Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West08383
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central-209878
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell34034
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell15509524
3Devonte Hilton, Hazelwood Central163753
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette44109153
2Dalton Hografe, Northwest Cedar Hill93311404
12Creighton Holmes, De Smet-61711
89Johnny Honig, CBC01313
31R. Houston, Hazelwood West055
48Jeffery Hughes, Northwest Cedar Hill2790279
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan6540654
16Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood15015
88Michael Irving, Pattonville25025
7Armaun Jackson, Pattonville4177181
3Gerald Jackson, Kirkwood50510515
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central83670906
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central19222241
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central9411420
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood85464549
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet0326326
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West52225547
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet0587587
27Josh Johnson, Lafayette202
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt1770177
3Charles Johnson Jr., Pattonville1051106
11Luke Johnston, SLUH11100111
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood1160116
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central220120340
22Khalil Jones, Hazelwood West23629
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood25413267
34Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh4481125
31Bryan Kasten, Troy Buchanan707
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland2881289
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West0400400
41Louis Kertz, SLUH35035
32Landon Kettler, Northwest Cedar Hill1820182
84Brandon Khoury, Timberland20145165
38Nate Kidd, CBC17017
22Jackson Kite, Francis Howell055
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh6954481143
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West610401046
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette22381762414
13Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan0262262
16Joseph Larsen, Timberland80080
11Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh51015
8William Lee, Kirkwood120760880
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill03939
14Michael Lewis, Troy Buchanan3350335
21Zeresh Lewis Jr., Pattonville1537160
11Ray Lingard, CBC46654520
23Cole Londoff, Holt909
1Ashaad Love, Timberland0158158
36Jeremiyah Love, CBC48048
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood0677677
4Cameron Macon, Kirkwood19990289
16Dominic Mariano, Lindbergh606
84Mac Markway, De Smet05858
11Lebron Mathews, Troy Buchanan1530153
99Jaiden Mayberry, Hazelwood West06767
44Dakotah Mayo, CBC011
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC27330303
6Jack McClelland, SLUH3236239
18Jack McCook, De Smet02121
75Ian McPherson, Northwest Cedar Hill101
23Carlos Mejia, Lindbergh61061
48Josh Merz, Marquette01818
33Timmy Meyer, Troy Buchanan16514179
7Blake Micek, Lafayette10010
22Jeremiah Miller, CBC61061
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet111109220
4Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan1620162
8Kaden Moore, Holt41041
6Lajaun Morgan, Pattonville08686
27Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central117104221
28Zach Mudd, Timberland343266
9Jake Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West3020302
49Brady Nauman, Kirkwood04040
3Sam Newton, Francis Howell Central01010
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell14492681717
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell0107107
25Amir Nunley, Pattonville16016
23Jon Oliver, Lafayette04040
7Myson Pace, Kirkwood066
19Cam Paul, Kirkwood088
7Jared Peters, Hazelwood Central41041
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette11242571381
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood0307307
18Alex Pipes, Francis Howell6400640
88Andrew Politte, Lindbergh044
21Kellen Porter, SLUH9492631212
37Aaron Powell, Francis Howell10010
8Cameron Powell, CBC06363
12Sam Powell, SLUH404
28Jamarion Price, Hazelwood Central2130213
30Aaron Prince, Hazelwood West39039
40Darren Proundie, Hazelwood West707
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH0304304
23Derrill Reed, Northwest Cedar Hill88593
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette-31613
11Brett Reynolds, Fort Zumwalt West055
36Zach Robbins, Francis Howell1320132
17Amaurien Robinson, Hazelwood Central909
34Devin Robinson, Troy Buchanan72072
12Jonah Robinson, Lafayette01111
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC8660866
3Jack Roe, Lafayette0206206
12Coby Rogers, Lindbergh202
23Kyle Roland, Francis Howell Central0266266
4Ulysses Ross, Fort Zumwalt West22951280
25Zach Roussin, Northwest Cedar Hill101
47Matt Ruder, Francis Howell17017
32Arneze Rush, Hazelwood West13410144
59Jack Saunders, Lafayette19019
8Luke Schuermann, SLUH08181
24Anthony Sears, Lindbergh40040
2Carl Sharp, Hazelwood Central4311315
23Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood0172172
24Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central136117253
91Gavin Smith, Francis Howell01111
34Hunter Smith, Francis Howell Central202
11Jackson Smith, Holt9010291119
23Savon Smith, Pattonville45045
7Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet0524524
4Darez Snider, De Smet9701031073
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West12302314
7James Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West1240351275
24Jaycob Tatum, CBC11011
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh437109546
2Morion Thomas, Hazelwood West0167167
9Issac Thompson, SLUH147605752
23Andre Tucker, SLUH20525
12Armani Turner, Hazelwood Central0356356
15DJ Turner, Fort Zumwalt West7861139
10Gio Vann, Kirkwood202
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill6460646
10Dylan Wardenburg, CBC05757
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill169573742
82Jalen Watson, Hazelwood Central05050
17Lawrence Watson, Timberland-693
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell08787
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West26026
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell1251252
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan1760176
10Bailey West, Troy Buchanan202
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet1770177
9Delvin Whittaker, Pattonville23267290
24Damon Williams, Francis Howell10113114
4George Williams, Marquette3930393
11Logan Williams, Pattonville2490249
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland68618704
28Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt02323
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette07373
18Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central4141145
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt63792729
80Erik Wyatt, Holt66134200
13Donell Young, Pattonville0117117

Class 6 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
18Joey Abeln, Lindbergh852331110
37Kane Adelmann, Kirkwood1411327010
1Kobe Allen, Pattonville130215001
14Jake Alshanski, Lindbergh2002000
50Chris Amison, Kirkwood3214200
71Kenny Angeles, Northwest Cedar Hill6117200
17Josh April, Troy Buchanan6017000
12Josh Arndt, Timberland12133547630
42Elijah Austin, Hazelwood Central3342053012
79Xavier Austin, Kirkwood7229100
42Vincent Azzano, Lafayette401115010
30Lionel Banks, Hazelwood Central4004000
26Brock Barger, Lindbergh21810120
52Jaquez Bass, Hazelwood Central2246200
31Tucker Bass, Kirkwood21101637330
33Jatarius Battle, Pattonville3531045200
81Luke Bauer, De Smet1001000
50Damien Beans, Troy Buchanan21111132500
33Jason Beck, Holt2113000
85Blake Becker, Francis Howell5016100
57Collin Bell, CBC1101526000
5Matthew Bennett, Holt3912261000
54Luke Bensinger, Kirkwood1101000
51Andrew Bergfeld, Troy Buchanan741630104500
58Nick Berry, Lafayette1012000
16Zach Biever, Francis Howell2013000
18Aiijah Bland, Hazelwood West5883088111
6Julian Bledsoe, Marquette2501035002
34Shawn Boehm, Francis Howell3101748000
3Anthony Bohannon, SLUH661269135620
15Hart Bohlen, Marquette1089010
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet0022000
88Phillip Bone, SLUH2402347002
77Andrew Bontrager, Timberland0011000
30Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan4112364032
31Zack Bowman, Marquette160824000
25Tyson Boyd, Kirkwood3025000
41Ethan Branham, Lindbergh2024000
72Jaheem Branscomb, Hazelwood Central94413000
10Trevor Brave, Timberland1045000
29Logan Brewer, Lafayette2013000
9TJ Bright, Lafayette0011000
54Isaiah Brisseaux, Marquette1962847000
9Eric Brown, Hazelwood Central261632002
20Landry Brown, Kirkwood5038000
24Parker Brown, Timberland2068000
88Ryken Brown, Timberland2473155020
15Mario Brown Jr., Holt83917101
12Zach Bryan, Holt1001001
45John Budd, SLUH1211931000
74Cale Bunner, Holt0044000
13Colin Bunner, Holt1011525000
58Richard Burkhalter, Hazelwood Central2002000
63Dylan Burris, Kirkwood3003000
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West2811644011
15Owen Butler, Lafayette1112000
8Taj Butts, De Smet3003000
2Joel Byrd, Troy Buchanan120315000
40Jack Byrne, Holt100919001
2Chase Callahan, Marquette222830021
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet2642349002
4Jojo Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill6072686311
65Adrian Cantu, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
26Nelson Capita, Holt1012000
34Calvin Carey, CBC3712562200
39Kenneth Cargill, Lafayette0011000
9Lanell Carr, De Smet24111943600
15Alijah Carter, Pattonville2013000
54RJ Carter, Timberland1371629400
22Tyeler Cathcart, Troy Buchanan0011000
5Sidq Cherry, SLUH1822038000
75Joe Chiesa, Francis Howell Central0022000
66Vinny Chu, Lindbergh0022000
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central4004001
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh601016011
52Robert Clark, Northwest Cedar Hill2601238000
32Cameron Clay, SLUH120820010
13Donald Clay, Hazelwood Central3003000
1Alec Clinton, Lindbergh4555196501
32Nolan Cobbs Jr., Pattonville2511641100
18Ben Cohen, Marquette2002010
15Jarell Cole, Hazelwood Central4473579200
34Jordan Coleman, De Smet3003000
73Blake Collins, SLUH0011000
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan1012000
38Mario Colombo, Francis Howell0011000
99Garett Conley, Holt0022010
55Matthew Connelly, Kirkwood1001000
7Mac Cook, Marquette2411741022
4Andre Cooper, Hazelwood Central2113000
2Antonio Cooper, Lafayette140317003
6George Cooper, CBC901322001
10Josh Cooper, Hazelwood Central4015000
11Clayton Corey, Francis Howell Central1001000
54Tyler Coslow, Lindbergh601319000
21Gary Coward, Hazelwood West90312000
21Owen Craddock, Lafayette3003000
20Daniel Creighton, Hazelwood Central3621551012
14Kristian Cross, Hazelwood Central2001434020
79Colin Cundy, Lafayette1001000
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill2301336021
31Isaac Cyr, CBC1012000
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill371010471320
55Devin Dalton, Francis Howell1001000
79Mikah Darrah, Francis Howell Central54914200
55Brady Davis, Fort Zumwalt West4104000
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West3141748710
22Dershon Davis, Pattonville122416000
66Jackson Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill2035000
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
53David DeCosta, Northwest Cedar Hill40610000
74Alex DeJong, Kirkwood1001000
47Ronnie Delashmet, Northwest Cedar Hill2135000
35Sebastian Dellrud, Hazelwood Central2102000
77Will Deroze, Kirkwood0011000
10Matt DeSarno, Lafayette0022000
29Kyle Dill, Holt0022000
1Tyler Dixon, CBC2822452110
41Ali Dorsey, Pattonville6006000
1Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West3025000
50Dakote Doyle-Robinson, De Smet26101743410
64Austin Driver, Lindbergh0022000
5Kane Drummond, Kirkwood2024000
17Daniel Dubowski, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH4133879110
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh3232961002
43Derek Durst, Marquette2024000
15Carter Edwards, De Smet731153126412
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette130619000
62Dylon Eller, Francis Howell Central0399100
40Julius Elliott, Francis Howell90211002
7Joshua Ellis, Timberland5149002
32Josh Elzy, Timberland1023000
62Ian Enright, Timberland4148100
37Will Erpelding, Marquette1001000
19Jayden Essex, Pattonville1001000
58Dajion Ewings, Kirkwood176623400
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet3182556310
21Sam Feldmann, Marquette2601541000
52Jacob Ferguson, Troy Buchanan35191045420
6Ryan Fetsch, Fort Zumwalt West160218010
22Drew Ficken, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
61Ryan Findlay, Lafayette3352255210
34Janci Finkley, Hazelwood Central2442448000
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette41122465710
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette0011000
21Parker Florea, Francis Howell1001000
24Keshawn Ford, Pattonville1001001
6Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood221426011
50Noah Fowlie, CBC2024010
75Anthony Franke, Lindbergh0011000
47Jared Fritz, Troy Buchanan4004000
3Joseph Fuller, Hazelwood West1001000
22Domonique Fulton, Hazelwood Central3014010
68Dylan Fults-Evans, Lafayette1001000
54Marvin Gant, Hazelwood Central2571641200
75Tyler Gant, CBC2013000
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette211526001
82Jesus Garza, Lindbergh1034000
60Adam Gates, Kirkwood2113000
55Calvin Geans, Hazelwood Central6239100
24Dayton Gerstacker, Holt1001000
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan3014000
51Charles Getts, Marquette1001000
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland4015000
12Connor Gibson, Kirkwood1001000
2Jack Gietl, Pattonville165723500
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central1034010
56Curtis Gillispie, Hazelwood Central2572449530
20Ronaldo Gines, Hazelwood West1801028101
83Alex Ginnever, Holt2002000
55Andrew Golden, Francis Howell Central691824500
57Austin Gooch, Timberland0111000
60Chase Goodrich, Francis Howell2035100
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West701017000
26Anthony Grant, De Smet161319000
29Christian Gray, De Smet2024001
29Kasey Grayer, Marquette2002000
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt West151924002
18Keon Green, Pattonville1001000
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West100313001
6Jon Grenia, Lindbergh2304265012
78Connor Greninger, SLUH2035000
37Jacob Hacker, Francis Howell Central2002000
31Tommy Hagan, Lafayette48213179600
25Joel Hagely, Francis Howell2411034002
14Bradley Hahn, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
4Zach Hahn, CBC1001000
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC3003000
5Malik Hampton, Lafayette2013151002
4Brendan Hannah, SLUH3247100
33Mark Harden, Francis Howell1001000
6Garrett Harris, Hazelwood Central4048000
2Jay Harris, Timberland80614001
81Demetrius Hart Jr., Pattonville1001000
72Hayden Hauser, Francis Howell2002000
18Colton Hawks, Holt2522853000
56Nick Hayes, Holt1101000
77Drake Heismeyer, Francis Howell1691430710
72Jayden Heitz, Northwest Cedar Hill100212000
54Garrett Herman, Francis Howell3461953620
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central3025000
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell4633379002
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell245529200
3Devonte Hilton, Hazelwood Central4126010
19Antoine Hines, Hazelwood Central106212100
29Brennan Hobbs, Northwest Cedar Hill4301255000
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette50653103112
2Dalton Hografe, Northwest Cedar Hill150116003
34Kewon Holland, Hazelwood West4126000
8Ben Hollenbeck, Marquette2841644200
58Zachary Hollenbeck, Marquette3114000
68Derrick Hollins, Marquette1167000
7Carter Holloway, Troy Buchanan2002000
89Johnny Honig, CBC5027000
11DaMaurian Hood, Hazelwood Central29121645510
8Christian Hoosman, Pattonville201424010
22Landon House, Holt821119100
31R. Houston, Hazelwood West111617200
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell1342639400
76Josh Howard, Marquette0022000
43Will Huelskamp, Timberland2646490110
17Courtney Hughes, SLUH3302861000
48Jeffery Hughes, Northwest Cedar Hill3003100
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central31124677501
48Dan Humphrey, Kirkwood3125100
84Kendall Huston, CBC4326100
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan302333001
16Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood233427101
88Michael Irving, Pattonville2002000
7Armaun Jackson, Pattonville220729010
35D. Jackson, Hazelwood West3014100
55Darius Jackson, Lafayette3125000
65Jacobi Jackson, De Smet0000100
16Jakael Jackson, Marquette1001000
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central2811139101
40Tanner Jackson, De Smet101515410
51Josh Jaworski, Timberland0155000
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central1002333011
74Brandon Johnson, Hazelwood Central1561126300
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central2002000
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood130114012
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet3111142007
8Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West1001000
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet5005001
59Judah Johnson, Francis Howell3147100
32Justus Johnson, CBC1001011
40Nick Johnson, Francis Howell Central18153957600
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt2642147202
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood130215000
53Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan37141249512
90James Jones, Marquette3103000
22Khalil Jones, Hazelwood West2921948200
11Lavon Jones, De Smet53102881313
53Mark Anthony Jones, Marquette511015000
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood5027000
34Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh1801432002
39Matthew Kadlec, Marquette69539108110
70Kyle Kaletta, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
31Bryan Kasten, Troy Buchanan1001000
75Reese Kayira, Marquette1023000
49Brandon Keipp, Lafayette1045000
35Logan Kelling, Marquette1001000
87Ryan Kellogg, SLUH0011000
45Deon Kelly, Hazelwood Central1611026002
19Liam Kelly, Holt0022000
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland91413001
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West3821957123
41Louis Kertz, SLUH3036000
32Landon Kettler, Northwest Cedar Hill80210100
84Brandon Khoury, Timberland2401741011
0Austin Kidd, Fort Zumwalt West4004000
38Nate Kidd, CBC3014000
87Charlie Kilby, CBC1421630100
21Christian Kiner, Timberland1023000
22Jackson Kite, Francis Howell60410000
72Kody Klingensmith, Fort Zumwalt West2471640410
82Will Knowling, Lafayette0011000
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh60133595411
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West5952483004
44Jordan Kutun, Lafayette2024020
13Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan111516002
5Evan Lakas, Troy Buchanan271330011
8Anthony Lampasi, Timberland1001000
57Gavin Land, Troy Buchanan6253294200
34Trace Landry, Fort Zumwalt West1023000
63Jahkai Lang, Troy Buchanan1551025310
58Matt Lange, Fort Zumwalt West1045000
45Jack Larkin, Francis Howell681451119500
8Alex Lauer, Lindbergh2944271100
11Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh2001838000
89Vance Lear, Lafayette1041020300
97Michael Lee, Lafayette3303100
8William Lee, Kirkwood51141061411
52Alex Leflore-Adams, Hazelwood West82917300
54Isaac Legene, Holt0033000
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill3401246001
21Zeresh Lewis Jr., Pattonville80210000
12Coquabus Liddell, CBC1752138400
11Ray Lingard, CBC45104489620
52Cole Litteken, Francis Howell4004000
64Alex Loetz, Francis Howell Central0011000
88Latham Logue, Northwest Cedar Hill3003000
23Cole Londoff, Holt3123364011
75Kyle Long, Hazelwood Central3325000
24Zach Long, Troy Buchanan1001000
17Eric Loomis, CBC5005000
21Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh1023000
1Ashaad Love, Timberland80412001
54Jeff Luebbert, Troy Buchanan2102100
49Aidan Lundergan, SLUH2013000
66Kevin Lyles, Pattonville1001000
78John Mack, Kirkwood1001000
13Mekhl Macklin, Kirkwood3301649011
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood121214013
4Cameron Macon, Kirkwood56111975501
62Christian Majors, CBC2002000
43Christian Maldonado, Kirkwood3114000
7Logan Marchand, Lindbergh1001000
62Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell0011000
16Dominic Mariano, Lindbergh0022000
21Jordan Marshall, CBC3111445012
9Ka'Ron Marshall, Hazelwood West2302346011
59Jordon Martin-Merriweather, Pattonville1001000
11Lebron Mathews, Troy Buchanan62410002
32Jack Matousek, Kirkwood1621026100
40Cole Matthews, Fort Zumwalt West22111335100
61Nick Matulewic, Marquette0011000
52Nick Matyiko, Fort Zumwalt West68262997710
99Jaiden Mayberry, Hazelwood West2221840140
42Anthony II McCaa, Pattonville1001010
66Xavier McClendon, De Smet0022000
68Chase McCoy, Timberland34182155400
28Kevon McCulley, Kirkwood2002010
4Zachary Mcgee, Holt5116000
37Garrett McGowan, Lafayette1023000
66Brenden McKee, Holt20810000
11Ja'Tarius Mckinney, Hazelwood West2221335202
77Anthony McRoberts, Lafayette5127000
23Carlos Mejia, Lindbergh42812100
53David Melby, Kirkwood1001000
69Kelvin Melton, De Smet3025000
16Ja'Len Melvin, Pattonville2024000
48Josh Merz, Marquette1531833601
81Jack Meyer, Francis Howell31112758600
33Timmy Meyer, Troy Buchanan5027000
7Blake Micek, Lafayette2002000
69Neil Milczarek, Marquette2013010
83Timothy Miles, Timberland0022000
74Logan Miller, Lindbergh231315000
51Andrew Mirth, Francis Howell Central1567200
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet3003000
56Charlie Mitchell, Marquette0011000
58Clayton Mitchell, Holt841321100
4Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan1001000
27Nicholas Mitchell II, Pattonville6006000
27Austin Moder, Northwest Cedar Hill242832100
20Stanley Momanyi, Pattonville3003000
8Kaden Moore, Holt112920100
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC151621001
80Kyjuan Morgan, Pattonville1001000
6Lajaun Morgan, Pattonville9009000
65Jaylen Morris, SLUH0011000
27Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central1941433001
44Conner Mort, Northwest Cedar Hill100717110
82Adrian Mozee, Holt0011000
71Joseph Mrazik, Timberland2002000
28Zach Mudd, Timberland1023000
17Demarcus Mull, Francis Howell Central1001000
97D. Myers, Holt3003000
49Brady Nauman, Kirkwood1001010
27Michael Neaf, Lindbergh0011000
35Jacque Neal, Kirkwood91615001
75Britt Nelson, SLUH31102455310
51Jake Nelson, Lafayette4173576440
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell2901342000
26Chase Nichols, Troy Buchanan1001000
85Drew Nicholson, Northwest Cedar Hill2802452000
45Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland0022000
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell126517400
25Amir Nunley, Pattonville1001000
48Danny O'Keefe, SLUH1721734200
41Dylan Oetjen, Northwest Cedar Hill72411021
10Zach Oetjen, Northwest Cedar Hill3014000
49Jack Ogilvy, Marquette121416000
23Jon Oliver, Lafayette1012000
85Zach Ortwerth, SLUH0011000
43Cayden Owens, SLUH3036000
7Myson Pace, Kirkwood161824002
2Denver Parker, De Smet2411640010
Jack Parker, Fort Zumwalt West123113000
55Jack Parker, Lafayette1001000
78Michael Patritti, SLUH201012000
82Austin Patterson, Francis Howell1001000
19Cam Paul, Kirkwood1001000
81Justin Peacock, SLUH2331942100
70Ethan Peggs, Troy Buchanan2113000
58Steele Perry, Timberland1012000
7Jared Peters, Hazelwood Central4037000
79Jackson Petty, Timberland721219100
22Jason Petty, Kirkwood4282668110
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette5027010
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood1501429000
0Asa Pickett, Fort Zumwalt West40711000
18Alex Pipes, Francis Howell1001000
61Roman Platipodis, Troy Buchanan1101000
88Andrew Politte, Lindbergh0111200
21Kellen Porter, SLUH70411000
57Kadien Potter, Kirkwood2002000
43Lucas Potter, Holt1012000
8Cameron Powell, CBC1201224005
28Jamarion Price, Hazelwood Central4004100
30Aaron Prince, Hazelwood West160521000
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet3111748011
44Owen Raines, Timberland2222446003
30Donavon Ramond, SLUH2013000
31Houston Randell, Hazelwood West121719100
24Malik Ray, Kirkwood1001000
39Derek Raymond, Pattonville1001000
44Clayton Reed, Holt3491751211
23Derrill Reed, Northwest Cedar Hill2013010
16Devin Reed, Holt801220001
46Mack Reed, Kirkwood0011000
61Christian Reese, Kirkwood8419100
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette4614288002
51Nathanial Reese, Fort Zumwalt West0122000
75Jordan Reid, Kirkwood4104000
47Tyler Ridgway, SLUH1001000
58Caleb Ridley, Pattonville5005000
50Nils Ringwall, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
51Wilson Robbins, Francis Howell0022000
35Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell0022000
40Devin Robinson, Hazelwood Central4112768030
34Devin Robinson, Troy Buchanan263733001
12Jonah Robinson, Lafayette44153680220
17Jack Roder, Marquette3003000
3Jack Roe, Lafayette1001000
12Coby Rogers, Lindbergh2013000
23Kyle Roland, Francis Howell Central2721946012
25John Rolwing, Marquette1012000
35James Rose, Lafayette2135000
4Ulysses Ross, Fort Zumwalt West1022749151930
35Drew Rothweil, Timberland0199000
14Zach Rottmann, Francis Howell80311002
6Landon Rowland, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
47Matt Ruder, Francis Howell3158000
32Arneze Rush, Hazelwood West6006000
22Juan Sanders, De Smet2421438110
70Kyle Sanders, Hazelwood West2135000
50Pierston Sanders, SLUH5038000
51Terrell Sanderson, Pattonville7531994000
59Jack Saunders, Lafayette53451104200
16Garrett Schantz, CBC5038100
5Blair Schonhorst, CBC221224005
8Luke Schuermann, SLUH462038841300
42Lucas Sciarretta, Troy Buchanan1001000
3Glenn Scott, Timberland1023000
53Jeremiah Scott, Hazelwood Central1012000
24Anthony Sears, Lindbergh001010010
73Michael Settle, Lafayette1012000
2Carl Sharp, Hazelwood Central250934002
23Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood2511338000
73Michon Simon, Hazelwood Central3247000
90Nick Simpson, Lindbergh1001000
31Will Singleton, Francis Howell1012000
45Wesley Sizemore, Northwest Cedar Hill142822200
76Ryan Skillington, Francis Howell149923200
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt2432448001
24Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central3133364002
63Christian Smith, Timberland23911000
80Dorius Smith, Marquette220224000
11Jackson Smith, Holt4015001
12Jacobi Smith, Pattonville2541540210
55Kyle Smith, Hazelwood West1401428120
56Larry Smith, Lindbergh1101200
52Quinton Smith, Timberland0022000
19Sam Smith, Fort Zumwalt West5932382010
23Savon Smith, Pattonville333740310
54Kaden Solverud, Fort Zumwalt West40112363720
67Sean Spiller, Kirkwood0011000
45Brock Spinale, Francis Howell Central3094575410
73Wesley Spitzmiller, Pattonville1001000
TEAM STATS, De Smet0000010
TEAM STATS, Holt0011000
TEAM STATS, Francis Howell5105000
45Logan Stehr, Holt4126000
78Ben Stelken, Lindbergh1056000
72Nate Stelken, Lindbergh2142748200
24Khalid Stewart, De Smet5005000
1Ashton Stiefferman, Northwest Cedar Hill3003001
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West1001000
10William Stockmann, Lindbergh0111100
86Jamison Straulin, Marquette0022000
11Connor Sullivan, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
24Dontavion Sullivan, SLUH3222860300
3TJ Summers, CBC110718300
36Skylar Sutton, Holt2024000
90Sherodd Tate, De Smet1001100
24Jaycob Tatum, CBC1012000
15Bobby Tessler, Lindbergh441014400
7Jermaine Thomas, Hazelwood West3212860000
51Dylan Thompson, Northwest Cedar Hill52510110
9Issac Thompson, SLUH2001939002
14Royce Tillman, Kirkwood0011000
50Xaivier Tipler, Pattonville181220110
30Hayden Trezek, Francis Howell50510000
62Jacob Troughton, De Smet1012000
23Andre Tucker, SLUH3047000
35Owen Tucker, SLUH1701835000
15DJ Turner, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
28Logan Van Sciever, Francis Howell2002000
10Gio Vann, Kirkwood3025000
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
3Connor Vishion, Marquette2002020
99Jake Vitale, Pattonville2002000
50Alexander Vogel, Francis Howell Central1151930300
55Luke Vogel, Pattonville6017000
55Armon Wallace, De Smet43183679600
43Michael Walsh, CBC4015000
20Daryl Ward, De Smet121517001
50Reese Ward, Lafayette4326100
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill100818002
17Lawrence Watson, Timberland1012000
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell66750116212
76Kylend Watson-Brown, SLUH1031727300
70Jordan Watts, Lindbergh1112000
72Trenton Weaver, SLUH1001000
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West52113385010
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell2035000
72Sam Webert, CBC30912000
52Asher Weinberg, Kirkwood1951433100
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan2641238010
10Bailey West, Troy Buchanan1001000
23Michael West, CBC3283668600
10Mario Whitaker, Hazelwood West2921645100
35RJ White, CBC2013000
23Donovan Whitfield, De Smet2031737001
62Terrell Whiting, Hazelwood Central2102000
9Delvin Whittaker, Pattonville110415001
88Colin Wiesner, Holt2461034101
33Abram Wilder, Marquette1001000
26Martaveon Wiley, SLUH1401226020
24Damon Williams, Francis Howell2002010
51Traevon Williams, Hazelwood West2991948100
56Devrin Williams Jr., Kirkwood166622500
21Keshaun Wills, De Smet90312000
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland1023000
53Keagan Wilson, Timberland1001000
8Max Wilson, Francis Howell28125280510
58Mekhi Wingo, De Smet642933971500
28Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt141822001
81Aidan Wolff, Lindbergh1001000
13TJ Woodley , De Smet2871543300
18Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central27125279200
99Lewis Worthy, De Smet2068000
1Mason Wray, Troy Buchanan1001000
64D. Wren, Hazelwood West1012300
35Cam Wright, De Smet1012000
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH3583671401
44Kyle Wurm, Fort Zumwalt West290938004
80Erik Wyatt, Holt3025000
Nick Yost, Francis Howell1001000
92Soung You, Marquette531015110
13Donell Young, Pattonville1001000
22Ethan Zawlocki, Timberland33103972210
65Harrison Zuniga, Kirkwood0022000
, Pattonville3003000
, Pattonville161218001
7Jordan Coleman, SLUH3025000
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC80816000

Class 6 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
41Blaine Anderson, Kirkwood100.00
81Luke Bauer, De Smet89512557.58
40David Bregande, Kirkwood60280646.77
24Parker Brown, Timberland36157043.61
18Tyler Charlton, CBC730443.43
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill25929.50
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill311337.67
7Josh Deal, Francis Howell72407256.56
87Collin Fisk, Marquette68273940.28
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan61283746.51
99Troy Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill416641.50
71Ethan Hinson, Fort Zumwalt West11919.00
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central13131.00
Jacob Kausch, De Smet14343.00
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette22814.00
58Matt Lange, Fort Zumwalt West62245439.58
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill33143843.58
17Eric Loomis, CBC46249954.33
21Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh50194438.88
85Drew Nicholson, Northwest Cedar Hill22010.00
41Dylan Oetjen, Northwest Cedar Hill111.00
16Josh Reynolds, Lafayette45236352.51
47Tyler Ridgway, SLUH52262650.50
95Nathan Rothweiler, Lafayette14545.00
59Jack Saunders, Lafayette526653.20
34Isaiah Smart, Kirkwood625943.17
TEAM STATS, Holt581.60
12Armani Turner, Hazelwood Central12020.00
99Jake Vitale, Pattonville28154555.18
97Dylan Weiss, CBC210552.50
4George Williams, Marquette39531.67
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt1154449.45
80Erik Wyatt, Holt43203847.40

Class 6 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
41Blaine Anderson, Kirkwood0430.00
81Luke Bauer, De Smet2491538.13
13Colin Bunner, Holt100.00
91Aaron Caldwell, Pattonville35123635.31
18Tyler Charlton, CBC619031.67
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill100.00
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill111.00
46Will Doherty, Francis Howell25829.00
7Joshua Ellis, Timberland2480133.38
15Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central832841.00
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan3193330.10
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland2575330.12
12Connor Gibson, Kirkwood13434.00
18Colton Hawks, Holt1633120.69
99Troy Haynes, Northwest Cedar Hill39431.33
89Johnny Honig, CBC34314.33
22Landon House, Holt1026526.50
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central111.00
58Matt Lange, Fort Zumwalt West52171733.02
8William Lee, Kirkwood2685432.85
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill2489637.33
17Eric Loomis, CBC1848126.72
21Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh34107931.74
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood11414.00
18Alex Pipes, Francis Howell1866236.78
16Josh Reynolds, Lafayette40147236.80
47Tyler Ridgway, SLUH42157237.43
59Jack Saunders, Lafayette1335527.31
TEAM STATS, Holt24723.50
0TEAM STATS, Kirkwood188.00
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West1552134.73
4George Williams, Marquette27120044.44

Class 6 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
18Joey Abeln, Lindbergh155.00
14Jake Alshanski, Lindbergh811113.88
17Josh April, Troy Buchanan177.00
5Matthew Bennett, Holt144.00
6Julian Bledsoe, Marquette341.33
34Shawn Boehm, Francis Howell15656.00
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet11717.00
30Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan133.00
13Colin Bunner, Holt5387.60
15Owen Butler, Lafayette100.00
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette618731.17
15Alijah Carter, Pattonville815519.38
1Alec Clinton, Lindbergh111.00
18Ben Cohen, Marquette12323.00
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill913114.56
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill36321.00
1Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West517535.00
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH1644027.50
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh914816.44
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette5438.60
7Joshua Ellis, Timberland111.00
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette610016.67
22Domonique Fulton, Hazelwood Central2136.50
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette284.00
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland18282.00
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt West144.00
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West166.00
4Zach Hahn, CBC11313.00
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC35618.67
2Jay Harris, Timberland12828.00
18Colton Hawks, Holt2189.00
5Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West2115.50
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell37725.67
2Dalton Hografe, Northwest Cedar Hill11717.00
89Johnny Honig, CBC100.00
84Kendall Huston, CBC12020.00
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central12525.00
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central817421.75
27Josh Johnson, Lafayette12222.00
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt34414.67
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood1325619.69
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood4235.75
34Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh916918.78
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland13838.00
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West12727.00
84Brandon Khoury, Timberland45513.75
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West2348421.04
11Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh78812.57
8William Lee, Kirkwood11111.00
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill22713.50
23Cole Londoff, Holt263.00
1Ashaad Love, Timberland511322.60
13Mekhl Macklin, Kirkwood1219316.08
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood23216.00
11Lebron Mathews, Troy Buchanan712618.00
44Dakotah Mayo, CBC617128.50
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC100.00
33Timmy Meyer, Troy Buchanan24723.50
22Jeremiah Miller, CBC46817.00
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet11010.00
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC36220.67
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell815819.75
26Chase Nichols, Troy Buchanan22613.00
10Zach Oetjen, Northwest Cedar Hill177.00
49Jack Ogilvy, Marquette320.67
7Myson Pace, Kirkwood11919.00
19Cam Paul, Kirkwood111.00
22Jason Petty, Kirkwood166.00
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette612921.50
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood29045.00
21Kellen Porter, SLUH25628.00
44Owen Raines, Timberland155.00
30Donavon Ramond, SLUH11111.00
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH2189.00
23Derrill Reed, Northwest Cedar Hill3217.00
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette5377.40
3Jack Roe, Lafayette331.00
32Arneze Rush, Hazelwood West23015.00
2Carl Sharp, Hazelwood Central111.00
23Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood36822.67
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt11414.00
80Dorius Smith, Marquette1427619.71
11Jackson Smith, Holt1330923.77
56Larry Smith, Lindbergh111.00
19Sam Smith, Fort Zumwalt West11313.00
23Savon Smith, Pattonville57114.20
4Darez Snider, De Smet831539.38
TEAM STATS, Holt800.00
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West12020.00
10William Stockmann, Lindbergh2136.50
9Issac Thompson, SLUH13131.00
30Hayden Trezek, Francis Howell122.00
12Armani Turner, Hazelwood Central59318.60
15DJ Turner, Fort Zumwalt West412832.00
5Kayden Ulhmeyer, Troy Buchanan4328.00
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill11313.00
17Lawrence Watson, Timberland49624.00
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell45413.50
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan712517.86
9Delvin Whittaker, Pattonville1227923.25
26Martaveon Wiley, SLUH22814.00
24Damon Williams, Francis Howell49022.50
2Maison Williams, Francis Howell23115.50
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland613222.00
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette111.00
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt58517.00
13Donell Young, Pattonville610818.00

Class 6 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
14Jake Alshanski, Lindbergh144.00
5Matthew Bennett, Holt188.00
6Julian Bledsoe, Marquette12342.83
30Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan4307.50
9TJ Bright, Lafayette199.00
15Alijah Carter, Pattonville35217.33
18Tyler Charlton, CBC12727.00
7Mac Cook, Marquette100.00
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill6457.50
29Kyle Dill, Holt300.00
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH4276.75
21Sam Feldmann, Marquette133.00
6Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood511422.80
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette9657.22
20Ronaldo Gines, Hazelwood West11515.00
4Zach Hahn, CBC100.00
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC11010.00
2Jay Harris, Timberland2136.50
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell100.00
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell711115.86
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan12121.00
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central1315211.69
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood12121.00
32Justus Johnson, CBC155.00
84Brandon Khoury, Timberland199.00
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh99810.89
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West1920110.58
11Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh111.00
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood12929.00
21Jordan Marshall, CBC12121.00
11Lebron Mathews, Troy Buchanan122.00
6Jack McClelland, SLUH252.50
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC22110.50
6Lajaun Morgan, Pattonville122.00
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell1113812.55
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette35016.67
21Kellen Porter, SLUH284.00
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt100.00
11Jackson Smith, Holt23417.00
7Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet56012.00
4Darez Snider, De Smet1223419.50
TEAM STATS, Holt1600.00
10Mario Whitaker, Hazelwood West11010.00
9Delvin Whittaker, Pattonville27236.00
24Damon Williams, Francis Howell2178.50
2Maison Williams, Francis Howell12121.00

Class 6 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
18Joey Abeln, Lindbergh11515.00
12Josh Arndt, Timberland13939.00
42Elijah Austin, Hazelwood Central2199.50
18Aiijah Bland, Hazelwood West22010.00
3Anthony Bohannon, SLUH122.00
30Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan25527.50
9Eric Brown, Hazelwood Central0100.00
88Ryken Brown, Timberland12020.00
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West273.50
2Chase Callahan, Marquette310334.33
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet25929.50
4Jojo Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill166.00
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central17373.00
1Alec Clinton, Lindbergh11414.00
20Daniel Creighton, Hazelwood Central17575.00
14Kristian Cross, Hazelwood Central18585.00
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill14141.00
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill14040.00
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West18282.00
50Dakote Doyle-Robinson, De Smet166.00
15Carter Edwards, De Smet22010.00
7Joshua Ellis, Timberland12525.00
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet144.00
52Jacob Ferguson, Troy Buchanan11414.00
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette11919.00
24Keshawn Ford, Pattonville11717.00
20Ronaldo Gines, Hazelwood West13535.00
29Christian Gray, De Smet12525.00
31Tommy Hagan, Lafayette111.00
25Joel Hagely, Francis Howell16363.00
2Jay Harris, Timberland13232.00
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell111.00
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette13737.00
2Dalton Hografe, Northwest Cedar Hill111.00
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell13131.00
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central13232.00
7Armaun Jackson, Pattonville13838.00
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central12222.00
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood26231.00
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet44812.00
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet11818.00
53Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan28040.00
11Lavon Jones, De Smet2147.00
34Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh24422.00
45Deon Kelly, Hazelwood Central13333.00
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland199.00
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West34214.00
72Kody Klingensmith, Fort Zumwalt West111.00
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh188.00
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West47318.25
44Jordan Kutun, Lafayette177.00
13Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan28241.00
97Michael Lee, Lafayette177.00
8William Lee, Kirkwood13333.00
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill16060.00
13Mekhl Macklin, Kirkwood13333.00
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood28442.00
4Cameron Macon, Kirkwood12424.00
9Ka'Ron Marshall, Hazelwood West166.00
11Lebron Mathews, Troy Buchanan24723.50
99Jaiden Mayberry, Hazelwood West11616.00
27Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central122.00
49Brady Nauman, Kirkwood199.00
51Jake Nelson, Lafayette111.00
41Dylan Oetjen, Northwest Cedar Hill111.00
2Denver Parker, De Smet177.00
22Jason Petty, Kirkwood11818.00
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet2136.50
44Owen Raines, Timberland39431.33
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette12020.00
14Zach Rottmann, Francis Howell188.00
22Juan Sanders, De Smet111.00
24Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central11515.00
55Kyle Smith, Hazelwood West11414.00
9Issac Thompson, SLUH0140.00
20Daryl Ward, De Smet111.00
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill11515.00
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell23316.50
9Delvin Whittaker, Pattonville177.00
18Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central166.00
44Kyle Wurm, Fort Zumwalt West39130.33

Class 6 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
18Joey Abeln, Lindbergh220010.0
14Jake Alshanski, Lindbergh9115012.8
17Josh April, Troy Buchanan1707.0
12Josh Arndt, Timberland139039.0
42Elijah Austin, Hazelwood Central21909.5
5Matthew Bennett, Holt21206.0
18Aiijah Bland, Hazelwood West220010.0
6Julian Bledsoe, Marquette153802.5
34Shawn Boehm, Francis Howell156056.0
3Anthony Bohannon, SLUH1202.0
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet117017.0
30Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan788012.6
9TJ Bright, Lafayette1909.0
9Eric Brown, Hazelwood Central01000.0
88Ryken Brown, Timberland120020.0
13Colin Bunner, Holt53807.6
5Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West2703.5
15Owen Butler, Lafayette1000.0
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette6187131.2
2Chase Callahan, Marquette3103334.3
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet259029.5
4Jojo Camacho, Northwest Cedar Hill1606.0
15Alijah Carter, Pattonville11207018.8
18Tyler Charlton, CBC127027.0
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central173173.0
1Alec Clinton, Lindbergh21507.5
18Ben Cohen, Marquette123023.0
7Mac Cook, Marquette1010.0
20Daniel Creighton, Hazelwood Central175175.0
14Kristian Cross, Hazelwood Central185185.0
28Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill16217013.6
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill140140.0
4Charles Davis, Hazelwood West182182.0
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill363021.0
29Kyle Dill, Holt3000.0
1Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West5175035.0
50Dakote Doyle-Robinson, De Smet1606.0
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH20467023.4
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh9148016.4
15Carter Edwards, De Smet220010.0
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette54308.6
7Joshua Ellis, Timberland226013.0
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet1404.0
21Sam Feldmann, Marquette1313.0
52Jacob Ferguson, Troy Buchanan114114.0
1Marsean Fisher, Lafayette7119017.0
24Keshawn Ford, Pattonville117017.0
6Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood5114122.8
22Domonique Fulton, Hazelwood Central21306.5
20Pernell Garner, Lafayette117306.6
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland182182.0
20Ronaldo Gines, Hazelwood West250025.0
29Christian Gray, De Smet125025.0
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt West1404.0
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West1606.0
31Tommy Hagan, Lafayette1101.0
25Joel Hagely, Francis Howell163063.0
4Zach Hahn, CBC21306.5
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC466016.5
2Jay Harris, Timberland473018.3
18Colton Hawks, Holt21809.0
5Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West21105.5
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell578115.6
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell7111015.9
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette137137.0
2Dalton Hografe, Northwest Cedar Hill21809.0
89Johnny Honig, CBC1000.0
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell131131.0
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central132132.0
84Kendall Huston, CBC120020.0
11Kendall Hutchison, Troy Buchanan121021.0
7Armaun Jackson, Pattonville138038.0
16Kayden Jackson, Hazelwood Central125025.0
32Jack Jerden, Francis Howell Central122122.0
8Charles Johnson, Hazelwood Central21326015.5
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood383027.7
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet448112.0
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet118018.0
27Josh Johnson, Lafayette122022.0
32Justus Johnson, CBC1505.0
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt344014.7
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood13256019.7
53Ethan Jones, Troy Buchanan280040.0
11Lavon Jones, De Smet21407.0
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood42305.8
34Chaz Kachadorian, Lindbergh11213119.4
45Deon Kelly, Hazelwood Central133033.0
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland247123.5
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West469017.3
84Brandon Khoury, Timberland564012.8
72Kody Klingensmith, Fort Zumwalt West1111.0
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh10106110.6
3Max Koviak, Fort Zumwalt West46758116.5
44Jordan Kutun, Lafayette1717.0
13Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan282041.0
11Jonathan Lauer, Lindbergh889011.1
97Michael Lee, Lafayette1707.0
8William Lee, Kirkwood244122.0
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill387129.0
23Cole Londoff, Holt2603.0
1Ashaad Love, Timberland5113022.6
13Mekhl Macklin, Kirkwood13226017.4
2Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood5145129.0
4Cameron Macon, Kirkwood124024.0
21Jordan Marshall, CBC121021.0
9Ka'Ron Marshall, Hazelwood West1606.0
11Lebron Mathews, Troy Buchanan10175117.5
99Jaiden Mayberry, Hazelwood West116116.0
44Dakotah Mayo, CBC6171028.5
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC1000.0
6Jack McClelland, SLUH2502.5
33Timmy Meyer, Troy Buchanan247023.5
22Jeremiah Miller, CBC468017.0
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet110010.0
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC583016.6
6Lajaun Morgan, Pattonville1202.0
27Quincy Morris, Francis Howell Central1202.0
49Brady Nauman, Kirkwood1909.0
51Jake Nelson, Lafayette1111.0
1Gideon Niboh, Francis Howell19296115.6
26Chase Nichols, Troy Buchanan226013.0
41Dylan Oetjen, Northwest Cedar Hill1101.0
10Zach Oetjen, Northwest Cedar Hill1707.0
49Jack Ogilvy, Marquette3200.7
7Myson Pace, Kirkwood119019.0
2Denver Parker, De Smet1707.0
19Cam Paul, Kirkwood1101.0
22Jason Petty, Kirkwood224012.0
33Caden Phipps, Lafayette9179219.9
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood290145.0
21Kellen Porter, SLUH464016.0
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet21306.5
44Owen Raines, Timberland499024.8
30Donavon Ramond, SLUH111011.0
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH21809.0
23Derrill Reed, Northwest Cedar Hill32107.0
4Jalin Reese, Lafayette65719.5
3Jack Roe, Lafayette3301.0
14Zach Rottmann, Francis Howell1808.0
32Arneze Rush, Hazelwood West230015.0
22Juan Sanders, De Smet1101.0
2Carl Sharp, Hazelwood Central1101.0
23Melvin Simmons, Kirkwood368022.7
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt21407.0
24Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central115015.0
80Dorius Smith, Marquette14276019.7
11Jackson Smith, Holt15343222.9
55Kyle Smith, Hazelwood West114014.0
56Larry Smith, Lindbergh1101.0
19Sam Smith, Fort Zumwalt West113013.0
23Savon Smith, Pattonville571014.2
7Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet560012.0
4Darez Snider, De Smet20549127.5
TEAM STATS, Holt24000.0
13Brian Stiles, Hazelwood West120020.0
10William Stockmann, Lindbergh21306.5
9Issac Thompson, SLUH145045.0
30Hayden Trezek, Francis Howell1202.0
12Armani Turner, Hazelwood Central593018.6
15DJ Turner, Fort Zumwalt West4128132.0
5Kayden Ulhmeyer, Troy Buchanan43208.0
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill113013.0
20Daryl Ward, De Smet1101.0
15Jack Watson, Northwest Cedar Hill115015.0
17Lawrence Watson, Timberland496024.0
20Charlton Watson Jr., Francis Howell233116.5
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell454013.5
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan7125017.9
10Mario Whitaker, Hazelwood West110010.0
9Delvin Whittaker, Pattonville15358223.9
26Martaveon Wiley, SLUH228014.0
24Damon Williams, Francis Howell6107117.8
2Maison Williams, Francis Howell352017.3
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland6132022.0
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette1101.0
18Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central1616.0
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt585017.0
44Kyle Wurm, Fort Zumwalt West391030.3
13Donell Young, Pattonville6108018.0