De Soto Dragons
815 Amvets Drive
De Soto, MO 63020-1099
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 4 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North101008
6Elijah Allen-Woody, St. Mary's100006
5Austin Anderson, Festus8020052
6Courtney Anderson, St. Charles4000024
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue100006
3Reagan Andrew, MICDS7000042
45Armstrong, Jennings100006
11Matthew Austin, Pacific100006
21Mason Bailey, Union100006
82Zach Baisch, Festus101008
3Mello Ball, Parkway Central100006
20Danny Barafundi, Summit100006
32Tyler Barber, Farmington3000120
41Ryan Barnes, Farmington100006
13Reese Barnett, Clayton7010044
7JT Bayer, Summit6000036
30Blake Beltran, Helias100006
46John Bennett, Hillsboro100006
7Qui'lon Bennett, Fort Zumwalt East7000042
15Micheal Bernard, Clayton02021027
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's5020034
45Dalton Bingman, Priory7000144
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton00026026
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt2010014
22Blaine Blankenship, Sullivan160160104
5Jason Blankenship, Sullivan2000012
6Trey Blankenship, Sullivan101008
30JD Blaylock, Priory100006
9Gideon Boaten, Ladue100006
61Jordan Bohlen, Jennings100107
5CJ Boone, Parkway North8000048
13Anthony Boyland, Jr., Jennings9020058
15Kyle Brandtjen, MICDS00028028
45Zach Brasier, Westminster3030024
32Matt Bray, Union14000084
45Chalmer Brickhaus, Festus7020046
24Kameren Brooks, De Soto4010026
96Shaun Brooks, De Soto000909
79Brian Brown, Ladue100006
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)4010026
6Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens101008
2Crawford Bundy, MICDS5000030
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS2464160186
Peyton Burke, Union11002068
6Marcus Burns, Hazelwood East1030012
5Nate Busch, Washington2000012
25Jack Butchko, Summit2000012
29Michael Butler, Hazelwood East100006
12Tommy Butler, Affton10010062
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)101008
90Vito Calvaruso, Helias010205
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt15040098
13Deveion Cannon, McCluer2010014
24Gavin Cannon, St. Charles00021021
7Cornelius Chapman, Jennings100006
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East10010062
7Dale Chesson, Ladue180000108
3Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton170000102
22Cameron Clark, Webb City000101
Demetrius Clark, Union100018
0Anna Clippard, Cape Girardeau Central000303
10Austin Coale, Festus000101
1Ricky Cohen, Affton3000018
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's180000108
4Lawrence Coleman, University City100006
14John Conner, Gateway STEM2020016
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM4010026
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue2000012
8Dominic Crady, Hillsboro001002
3Givion Crawford, University City3020022
38Tate Cross, St. Dominic100006
17Jordan Cummings, Jennings3010020
3Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East100006
23Declan Curran, Ladue100006
14Carter Dace, Sullivan2000012
6Dylan Dace, Hillsboro12050082
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg2000012
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East6000036
4Tyree Donelson, Jennings002004
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton6000036
44Andrew Downs, De Soto002004
1Collin Doyel, Festus5010032
2John Duncan, Washington100006
12Jordan Duncan, McCluer100006
90Trent Durell, Summit100006
5Nick Dyson, Borgia100006
19Torre Dyson, Hazelwood East90220098
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia270400170
4Ethan Eckrich, Hillsboro2000012
28Jarret Elder, Jennings2010014
3Ryan Esparza, Festus000505
54Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's100006
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)3000018
22Nico Feldman, MICDS100006
10Kaden Files, Farmington6000036
15Briar Fischer, De Soto2000012
29Levi Fischer, De Soto100006
32Roel Flores, Borgia01024027
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM3000018
8Adrian Forbes, St. Mary's001002
4Cameron Foster, Parkway North100006
26Damien French, Hannibal2000012
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's2000012
99Patrick Fuller, University City000606
11Isaac Fulton, DuBourg2000012
15Jason Garland, Ladue3000018
20Cayden Glaze, Festus3000018
9James Glenn, Clayton2000012
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia9000054
7Alex Goly, Sullivan100006
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM1020010
30Hunter Grafrath, Union00033033
3Tycen Gray, Farmington6010038
8Jojo Greer, Parkway North2000012
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue2000012
93Dietrich Guertzgen, De Soto000101
88Matthew Haley, Summit2000012
7Atlin Hall, Westminster8000048
2Grant Hall, Pacific2000012
4Brad Hamilton, Summit2000012
56DeAndrae Hamilton, DuBourg100006
26Isaac Hamilton, Hillsboro1040014
65Ronald Hampton, University City2000012
1Jar'vion Hardimon, Hazelwood East12000072
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto100006
12Devyn Harmon, Sullivan0208014
21Patrick Harris, St. Mary's100006
42Rothman Harris, Farmington100006
20Royce Harris, Farmington210000126
6Jack Hayden, Summit10011017
13Adam Hays, St. Mary's4000024
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia3000018
7Durand Henderson, Webb City100006
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles13000078
21Armon Hill, Hazelwood East4010026
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North00017017
5Trevor Hill, Pacific100006
2Levi Hilton, Parkway North4000024
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic4000024
39Bailey Hoehne, Pacific00011011
80Tyler Holthaus, Parkway Central05016031
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM4000024
5Carson Hughes, North County100006
Derek Hulsey, Union2000012
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue260000156
3Levi Hurt, Sullivan2000012
2Antonio Hutti, Parkway Central2000012
7RaShaun Hyde, Festus100006
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's100006
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt7020046
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East2000012
11Tanner Jennings, Summit4000024
14Amori Johnson, Fort Zumwalt East3010020
22Trenton Johnson, Pacific100006
82Isaac Johnston, Westminster5000030
6Joshua Johnston, Fort Zumwalt East100006
56Brock Jones, Ladue2000012
80Dezi Jones, Hannibal01011014
10Tavion Jordan, Parkway Central3000018
17Bryce Kazmaier, Washington100006
9Myles Kee, Priory14000084
6Henry Keil, Clayton000012
22Karter Kekec, North County100006
23Alex Kelmendi, Affton2000012
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster02134042
Eli Klenke , Union5000030
15Blaize Klossner, Rolla100006
19Andrew Klump, Summit4000024
1Deandre Knox, Summit9000054
28Achille Kpeya Jr, St. Mary's100006
23Kael Krause, Farmington05033048
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto4000024
18Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan100006
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific3000018
95Ben Kurkowski, St. Mary's000707
15Eli Lamb, Farmington3000018
4Anthony Leeker, Priory1230390120
15Tyler Lindemann, Fort Zumwalt East100006
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central11000066
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg4010026
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central2000012
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM6020040
70Nick Luechtefeld, Union100006
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's2010014
49Andrew Mahassek, Priory100006
11Tommy Maiocco, MICDS100006
33Layton Mallow, North County100006
29Cayse Martin, Festus101008
45Ryan May, St. Dominic3000018
81Alex McCallister, Windsor (Imperial)001002
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic9327074
1Cam'Ron McCoy, St. Mary's2000012
22Alonzo McDonald, Borgia4000024
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg2010014
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt6010038
0Jaquaylen McGruder , Cape Girardeau Central100006
11Ryan McGruder, Hazelwood East3010020
12Cornell Mcintosh, Riverview Gardens2000012
12Henry McIntosh, Ladue000303
17A.J. McKenzie, Festus001002
7Darrion McMiller, Parkway North100006
7Kolby Meine, Warrenton100006
15Zh'toreion Merrill, Riverview Gardens100006
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg100006
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic101008
7Cole Meyer, Borgia11000066
45Haiden Meyer, Union000012
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific4000024
1Robert Miles, Clayton8010050
Isaac Miller, Smithville100006
5LJ Minner, Westminster10000060
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg11010068
28Garrison Moody, MICDS5040038
27Calub Moore, Affton7000042
20Cam Moore, Affton5010032
8James Moore, Jennings6040044
7Mark Moore, Hillsboro010003
0Kadin Morgan, Hannibal100006
32Jacob Morris, Summit02032038
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East2000012
74Wyatt Moser, De Soto100006
22Nick Moten, Westminster100006
33Samad Mounger, Summit3000018
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue0110710104
23Lamarq Murphy, University City6010038
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's4011027
2Tanner Nara, Summit3010020
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens4010026
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt7030048
7Sam Nickelson, Farmington100006
4Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS100006
13Jack Niggemeier, St. Dominic100006
45Jake Novak, Borgia02030036
21Leonard Obermark, Washington100006
1Denver Parker, Westminster2000012
42Kane Parks, Webb City100006
3Isaiah Perkins, Jennings001002
6Napier Perkins, Parkway North10000060
6Luke Pescarino, St. Dominic100006
61Landon Pickens, St. Dominic02016022
13Mason Player, Ladue12000072
25Christophe Poinsett, Union5000030
Christopher Poinsett, Union100006
89Keith Polette, St. Mary's02113021
14Kolten Poorman, North County001002
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS12000072
53Channing Purnell, Hazelwood East100006
28Trey Quick, Rolla101008
8Colby Ramsey, Washington2000012
15Dante Reading, Hannibal3000018
25Daylan Reading, Hannibal5000030
10Darion Reed, University City101008
10Jaelen Reed, North County4000024
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue3000018
23Nathaniel Rickman, Borgia2000012
81Cameron Roberts, Parkway Central2000012
21Chris Robinson, McCluer100006
47Jack Robinson, Festus6050046
22Juan Roby, Hazelwood East100006
11Reece Rode, Ladue3010020
6Logan Roewe, Washington100006
8Joe Rolwes, Affton02021027
88Charles Rush-Bey, Riverview Gardens3000018
23Jayden Rystrom, Festus12040080
1Donavan Savory, Riverview Gardens1020010
44Joseph Schmidt, Borgia2000012
7Robert Schmidt, Pacific3000018
32Jalyn Seals, Jennings100006
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East3010020
11Daylen Shepperd, Jennings7020046
20Matthew Sinnott, Borgia5000132
18Tyler Sizemore, Hillsboro6020040
4Chris Skiljan, Westminster2000012
8Nate Slaughter, Clayton2000012
20Cody Smith, Hillsboro100006
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton4000024
8Nate Smith, MICDS3000018
22Clayton Snudden, De Soto7000042
26Jacob Sowers, Priory100006
24JP Spellmeyer, Priory2000012
14Guy Steele, Union100006
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)8000048
3Nick Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East100006
34Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia4000024
9Blaine Straatmann, Washington1006012
6Ben Straub, Westminster2000012
33Hunter Studer, Fort Zumwalt East04034046
12Tyler Sucher, Clayton100006
Joey Sullivan, Union3000018
12Carson Sutton, Farmington2000012
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM100006
5Brandon Tate, Jennings7010044
Donye Taylor, Cape Girardeau Central3000018
14Stacy Taylor, Jennings10010062
4Cameron Teson, St. Charles5000030
30Lucian Thibodeaux, Parkway North100006
14Carlton Thomas, University City3010020
9Lawrence Thomas, Jennings1020010
1Colton Thompson, Pacific5000030
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg002004
Garrett Thompson, Smithville100006
31Zion Thompson, Westminster8000048
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles5010032
26Connor Tittel, Warrenton100006
11Sam Toenges, Warrenton3000018
21Tom Tran, Affton001002
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton100006
14Justin Vance, Summit100006
4Keri Voegtle, Windsor (Imperial)000505
43Hayden Voyles, Hillsboro9070068
8Christian Wagner, Priory5000030
4Demetrius Washington, Riverview Gardens100006
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East280250177
21Cole Watson, De Soto8010050
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's10060072
14Jacob Weaver, Helias100006
28Peyton Weiner, Fort Zumwalt East100006
21Brandon West, Ladue100006
9Will Whitaker, Hannibal100006
2Jesse White, Hazelwood East6000036
33Braden Wiggs, St. Charles2000012
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic11010068
21Carter Williams, Parkway North001002
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)13126091
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North7000042
7Jalen Williams, Clayton8000048
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg5000030
12Kevin Williams, Jennings2000012
35Kohl Williams, Parkway North101008
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg001002
34Nathan Woerther, St. Dominic100006
29Mike Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)2000012
35Mel Woodson, Ladue2000012
14Evan Workman, Parkway North100006
3Gabe Worthington, Hannibal4000024
5Xavier Yancey, McCluer001002
31Chris Yost, Farmington100006
22Kamarin Young, Summit11000066
23Stephon Young, Parkway North2000012
24Cole Ziegler, North County1020010
2Grant Zykan, St. Dominic100006

Class 4 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
3Reagan Andrew, MICDS11221352.58170817897.888
6Markel Atkinson, Jennings275054.0054264110.269
11Matthew Austin, Pacific1147.141803-29.922
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's254753.193486591.899
13Anthony Boyland, Jr., Jennings000.000200.000
45Zach Brasier, Westminster1333.335800113.697
15Mason Brown, Summit1250.003010214.545
1Dominic Bryant, University City060.00002-66.667
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS4944.44540072.485
5Nate Busch, Washington000.000100.000
12Tommy Butler, Affton22100.00600121.091
3Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton8716353.377884477.564
10Austin Coale, Festus153444.122482465.540
1Ricky Cohen, Affton4210639.6274111778.734
4Lawrence Coleman, University City296048.333344668.327
14John Conner, Gateway STEM498656.987827798.529
10Tyler Conoyer, Warrenton1333.3380047.030
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM000.000100.000
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue2825.00170035.773
0Cameron Cox, Cape Girardeau Central000.000300.000
3Givion Crawford, University City010.000000.000
15Lane Davis, Westminster101952.632062390.258
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East11100.00800141.091
4Tyree Donelson, Jennings184936.733516476.891
1Collin Doyel, Festus122646.15960157.427
19Torre Dyson, Hazelwood East11923151.521895201097.670
4Ethan Eckrich, Hillsboro173844.741511069.962
10Kaden Files, Farmington153345.4530830105.102
15Briar Fischer, De Soto13425352.962089171195.550
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM2540.00150055.636
13Nick Ford, Westminster203557.142383483.823
4Cameron Foster, Parkway North9717655.111479184109.647
Cameron Frost, Union1812.50301128.636
11Isaac Fulton, DuBourg5913942.4583591266.017
15Terrance Gary, Hazelwood East3650.00270072.545
24Lucas Glaser, Sullivan010.000000.000
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto010.000000.000
12Devyn Harmon, Sullivan121963.161070180.900
12Cam Harris, Parkway Central020.000000.000
20Royce Harris, Farmington11100.003710457.091
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia6612353.661278145114.732
18Octavion Henderson, Hazelwood East5862.508411110.182
10Michael Hopkins, McCluer92536.00610049.033
4Jack Hounsom, Rolla000.000100.000
Derek Hulsey, Union21335460.172913222099.685
3Levi Hurt, Sullivan5914042.1499081169.974
2Antonio Hutti, Parkway Central9817157.31129010895.035
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt000.005000.000
11Armani Johnson, Riverview Gardens204050.002982474.345
17Bryce Kazmaier, Washington000.000200.000
17Marshall Kee, Priory61060.00520086.255
Eli Klenke , Union11100.003400245.091
19Andrew Klump, Summit508956.187115495.489
95Ben Kurkowski, St. Mary's010.000000.000
15Tyler Lindemann, Fort Zumwalt East1250.0010056.545
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic11100.002100193.091
1Cam'Ron McCoy, St. Mary's11421652.781947221798.261
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt000.0057000.000
12Henry McIntosh, Ladue17128160.8524292711112.351
58Will Menendez, St. Mary's010.00001-200.000
7Cole Meyer, Borgia152951.722231094.082
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg1333.3380047.030
7Jake Moritz, Parkway Central1250.002400102.545
2Tanner Nara, Summit10420850.00121410681.738
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt12123651.2725733113114.797
61Landon Pickens, St. Dominic010.00001-200.000
14Kolten Poorman, North County112055.0012931105.800
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS010.00001-200.000
10Darion Reed, University City82040.001160156.836
3Ethan Reissing, De Soto010.000000.000
6Demerius Richmond, McCluer7016143.485634955.207
3Trevor Rinne, Washington000.000100.000
1Donavan Savory, Riverview Gardens183158.0638623106.698
17Jackson Selk, Westminster264360.4737943105.869
9Cooper Sellers, Sullivan040.00001-50.000
15Gabe Serri, St. Dominic010.00001-200.000
1Donae Shavers, Gateway STEM193357.581641464.507
Kellen Simoncic, Smithville000.000100.000
18Tyler Sizemore, Hillsboro010.00001-200.000
10Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt2366.673210182.061
34Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia11100.006910585.091
12Tyler Sucher, Clayton14826755.432227201498.328
12Carson Sutton, Farmington81650.0020800106.545
7King Taylor, Gateway STEM81266.67630177.061
1Colton Thompson, Pacific8322936.2485591549.234
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg51145.45670237.587
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles327343.846094189.410
26Connor Tittel, Warrenton11100.001810381.091
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East11823849.58163214787.398
3Syer Watson, Roosevelt000.0054000.000
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic4810744.868425580.415
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)358541.185922468.073
13Harrison Wilmsen, Priory15126656.7720882313100.845
9Conner Winkler, Summit123040.001611165.103
14Evan Workman, Parkway North010.000000.000
5Xavier Yancey, McCluer215141.182230350.645
23Stephon Young, Parkway North2366.6712120367.394

Class 4 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
48, Hillsboro31304.3
83Jerram Adams, Westminster232016.0
23Ibrahim Al-Nafisi, Gateway STEM2301.5
44Norman Alford, Windsor (Imperial)63005.0
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North8710.9
44Josh Allen, University City92903.2
44Will Allen, Sullivan443010.8
5Austin Anderson, Festus10675287.1
6Courtney Anderson, St. Charles16268416.8
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue41914.8
21Jacob Andreasson, Sullivan221010.5
3Reagan Andrew, MICDS12433172.7
6Markel Atkinson, Jennings62804.7
34Jesse Au, Affton244201.8
11Matthew Austin, Pacific2113216.3
25Derrick Baker, Affton74806.9
3Mello Ball, Parkway Central551010.2
32Tyler Barber, Farmington4719734.2
8Carter Barnes, Farmington52204.4
41Ryan Barnes, Farmington2210714.9
7JT Bayer, Summit4938467.8
30Blake Beltran, Helias0010.0
46John Bennett, Hillsboro1310418.0
7Qui'lon Bennett, Fort Zumwalt East1613628.5
78Dalton Berg, Farmington1505.0
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's87128.9
45Dalton Bingman, Priory8843775.0
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton93403.8
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt12568015.4
22Blaine Blankenship, Sullivan6741686.2
5Jason Blankenship, Sullivan883110.4
6Trey Blankenship, Sullivan3921315.5
9Gideon Boaten, Ladue177914.6
7Trevon Bobo, MICDS3501.7
26Braden Botkin, Farmington41604.0
13Anthony Boyland, Jr., Jennings8973088.2
45Zach Brasier, Westminster3501.7
32Matt Bray, Union134696145.2
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia3-20-0.7
45Chalmer Brickhaus, Festus12784876.7
24Kameren Brooks, De Soto199725.1
40Kylan Brooks, Parkway North137105.5
79Brian Brown, Ladue1313.0
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)4524035.3
6Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens3926516.8
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS106647136.1
Peyton Burke, Union41102.8
6Marcus Burns, Hazelwood East247903.3
5Nate Busch, Washington0020.0
21Hezekiah Buse, Clayton41303.3
25Jack Butchko, Summit1312529.6
12Tommy Butler, Affton43709.3
6Andre Butts, Parkway Central92102.3
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)5016313.3
13Deveion Cannon, McCluer63706.2
34Eyan Carter, Windsor (Imperial)31605.3
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East12358384.7
7Dale Chesson, Ladue16180711.3
3Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton1781338167.5
Demetrius Clark, Union21407.0
10Austin Coale, Festus8500.6
1Ricky Cohen, Affton6911631.7
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's1812536.9
4Lawrence Coleman, University City241610.7
58AJ Collier, Parkway Central1909.0
42Evan Comely, Borgia61101.8
14John Conner, Gateway STEM3014324.8
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM7452047.0
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue2019119.6
8Dominic Crady, Hillsboro165603.5
3Givion Crawford, University City7345926.3
17Jordan Cummings, Jennings113013.0
3Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East3715914.3
48Joe Cyr, Priory1303.0
14Carter Dace, Sullivan5331826.0
6Dylan Dace, Hillsboro121846127.0
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg6921123.1
5DeAngelo Davis, University City82002.5
15Lane Davis, Westminster71702.4
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East8146665.8
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto2402.0
44Ethan Deutsch, Ladue1404.0
23Jerry Donaldson, McCluer1000.0
4Tyree Donelson, Jennings175002.9
33Dominic Donovan, Hazelwood East62103.5
1Stewart Dove, Ladue1101.0
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton15975364.7
1Collin Doyel, Festus3713153.5
2John Duncan, Washington0010.0
19Torre Dyson, Hazelwood East9834993.6
89Gaven Early, Farmington103603.6
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia2151381276.4
4Ethan Eckrich, Hillsboro5413522.5
28Jarret Elder, Jennings2217327.9
25Terry Evers, McCluer134203.2
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)5125435.0
10Kaden Files, Farmington11532952.9
15Briar Fischer, De Soto48-492-1.0
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM52905.8
13Nick Ford, Westminster141801.3
4Cameron Foster, Parkway North5929815.1
29Collin Fox, St. Dominic2603.0
35Eli Fox, MICDS93503.9
31Deonte France, McCluer84105.1
17Tim Franklin, Fort Zumwalt East1101.0
26Damien French, Hannibal0020.0
Cameron Frost, Union21507.5
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's4928515.8
25Adriel Fussel, Riverview Gardens103903.9
15Terrance Gary, Hazelwood East81802.3
20Adam Geisz, Parkway Central6601.0
24Lucas Glaser, Sullivan4722104.7
20Cayden Glaze, Festus1712737.5
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia2603.0
42Kaelen Gmerek, Windsor (Imperial)1202.0
7Alex Goly, Sullivan54819.6
3Tycen Gray, Farmington4430436.9
44Garrett Gross, St. Dominic73805.4
32Max Guarino, Priory5501.0
27Eli Haddox, Borgia1909.0
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt112012.0
7Atlin Hall, Westminster9253475.8
2Grant Hall, Pacific345611.6
56DeAndrae Hamilton, DuBourg5-21-0.4
26Isaac Hamilton, Hillsboro5126415.2
1Jar'vion Hardimon, Hazelwood East32006.7
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto61502.5
12Devyn Harmon, Sullivan133302.5
2Isiah Harris, University City105905.9
20Royce Harris, Farmington1701448188.5
3Cameron Hayes, Affton3903.0
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia8416432.0
7Durand Henderson, Webb City0010.0
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles1671318137.9
3Ben Hicks, Westminster2603.0
21Armon Hill, Hazelwood East4932446.6
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North5821703.7
12Rico Hill, McCluer3712703.4
5Trevor Hill, Pacific163902.4
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic8431743.8
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens32207.3
10Michael Hopkins, McCluer91201.3
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM6634545.2
Derek Hulsey, Union16-22-0.1
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue2461487226.0
3Levi Hurt, Sullivan521720.3
2Logan Hutson, Farmington1505.0
7RaShaun Hyde, Festus3622316.2
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's4012213.1
2Caleb Irons, St. Charles2100.5
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt3226508.3
5Deovian Jackson, Hazelwood East53406.8
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East63816.3
48Marcus Jackson, DuBourg52905.8
11Tanner Jennings, Summit82102.6
11Armani Johnson, Riverview Gardens94204.7
6Joshua Johnston, Fort Zumwalt East147105.1
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's197804.1
29Mark Jones, Ladue2502.5
15William Jones-Napper, Hazelwood East21909.5
10Tavion Jordan, Parkway Central43007.5
17Bryce Kazmaier, Washington0010.0
9Myles Kee, Priory5843557.5
25Gabe King, Hillsboro3602.0
35Jack King, Borgia1303.0
45Colin Klahs, Summit227503.4
38Brady Kleekamp, Borgia4701.8
19Andrew Klump, Summit249944.1
1Deandre Knox, Summit129517.9
28Achille Kpeya Jr, St. Mary's3211013.4
23Kael Krause, Farmington101601.6
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto4802.0
18Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan5729015.1
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific234602.0
15Eli Lamb, Farmington62203.7
30Rashad Lewis, Roosevelt223011.5
15Tyler Lindemann, Fort Zumwalt East168215.1
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg41704.3
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central1101.0
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg3220216.3
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central12950923.9
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM43609.0
70Nick Luechtefeld, Union1616.0
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's5427825.1
26Ian Maddock, Sullivan2804.0
26Darren Madison, Parkway Central143202.3
49Andrew Mahassek, Priory1303.0
11Tommy Maiocco, MICDS3802.7
33Layton Mallow, North County109319.3
45Ryan May, St. Dominic105115.1
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic14258084.1
22Alonzo McDonald, Borgia3621345.9
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg62704.5
22Jaxon McFarland, Festus1202.0
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt3833228.7
34Joe McGee, St. Charles42205.5
12Cornell Mcintosh, Riverview Gardens1711506.8
12Henry McIntosh, Ladue34-160-0.5
7Darrion McMiller, Parkway North227513.4
15Zh'toreion Merrill, Riverview Gardens82713.4
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic147315.2
33Charles Meyer, DuBourg3200.7
7Cole Meyer, Borgia7652366.9
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific92803.1
22Brandon Miles, Priory1808.0
Isaac Miller, Smithville0010.0
5LJ Minner, Westminster134866106.5
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia1202.0
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg66655119.9
28Garrison Moody, MICDS7631254.1
27Calub Moore, Affton11960065.0
20Cam Moore, Affton11954854.6
8James Moore, Jennings52605.2
0Kadin Morgan, Hannibal0010.0
7Jake Moritz, Parkway Central1404.0
74Wyatt Moser, De Soto5711.4
33Samad Mounger, Summit3313434.1
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia1101.0
5Brandon Murphy, Summit5-30-0.6
23Lamarq Murphy, University City11147664.3
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's5110.2
23Darius Nance, DuBourg51202.4
2Tanner Nara, Summit5711832.1
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens1712527.4
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt6848277.1
9Clint Nevils, Gateway STEM1202.0
30Tyler Null, Warrenton4100.3
24Jenard Nunley, Fort Zumwalt East42907.3
24Donovan Owens, Summit82703.4
1Denver Parker, Westminster4319524.5
42Kane Parks, Webb City0010.0
3Isaiah Perkins, Jennings83103.9
6Napier Perkins, Parkway North16389395.5
6Luke Pescarino, St. Dominic1713718.1
28Lexie Pirtle, Farmington1303.0
13Mason Player, Ladue61512.5
50Warren Pohl, Fort Zumwalt East1101.0
25Christophe Poinsett, Union2217027.7
14Kolten Poorman, North County81501.9
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic1505.0
30Dominic Punjani, De Soto52204.4
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS14085376.1
24Shawn Putman, MICDS5501.0
28Trey Quick, Rolla0010.0
45Josh Rash, Pacific2510604.2
15Dante Reading, Hannibal0030.0
25Daylan Reading, Hannibal0050.0
10Darion Reed, University City3110513.4
10Jaelen Reed, North County1514739.8
3Ethan Reissing, De Soto62504.2
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue4230137.2
6Demerius Richmond, McCluer127606.3
21Chris Robinson, McCluer82002.5
47Jack Robinson, Festus12578766.3
22Juan Roby, Hazelwood East1513318.9
6Donovan Rutledge, Union3401.3
23Jayden Rystrom, Festus98954129.7
1Donavan Savory, Riverview Gardens2912114.2
7Robert Schmidt, Pacific2414536.0
25Sam Schmidt, Borgia1000.0
25Colton Schreit, Sullivan9-20-0.2
32Jalyn Seals, Jennings565113.0
15Gabe Serri, St. Dominic41203.0
1Donae Shavers, Gateway STEM4802.0
11Daylen Shepperd, Jennings8549775.8
20Matthew Sinnott, Borgia2113036.2
18Tyler Sizemore, Hillsboro5642167.5
4Chris Skiljan, Westminster128026.7
44Will Sloane, MICDS2100.5
10Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt1101.0
20Cody Smith, Hillsboro218514.0
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton4119444.7
8Nate Smith, MICDS2817726.3
24JP Spellmeyer, Priory5518913.4
TEAM STATS, Roosevelt21306.5
TEAM STATS, Farmington3914303.7
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)11566185.7
18Justin Stephney, Fort Zumwalt East111801.6
2Brenden Stevenson, McCluer1404.0
34Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia11179116.3
6Ben Straub, Westminster1512318.2
12Tyler Sucher, Clayton169515.9
21Kevin Sugavanam, MICDS51002.0
12Carson Sutton, Farmington4620824.5
5Brandon Tate, Jennings31312510.1
24Jordan Tate, Parkway Central3811102.9
7King Taylor, Gateway STEM76409.1
25Matthew Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East1707.0
14Stacy Taylor, Jennings6346267.3
0Canyon Terrill, Union3702.3
4Cameron Teson, St. Charles4620634.5
30Lucian Thibodeaux, Parkway North81201.5
9Lawrence Thomas, Jennings71902.7
1Colton Thompson, Pacific12936852.9
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg5200.4
31Zion Thompson, Westminster18282484.5
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles3323557.1
21Tom Tran, Affton1510406.9
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton3217515.5
15Darrell Tucker, Parkway North2201.0
20Johnny Valier, Ladue21407.0
43Hayden Voyles, Hillsboro11053984.9
8Christian Wagner, Priory74025.7
37Cole Wagner, Festus76709.6
12Trey Ward, St. Charles2712604.7
4Demetrius Washington, Riverview Gardens51503.0
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East2361397275.9
21Cole Watson, De Soto18084074.7
2Jaylan Watson, Festus52004.0
14Jacob Weaver, Helias0010.0
31Monte Weaver, Parkway North162101.3
30Gavin Weber, Festus1404.0
28Peyton Weiner, Fort Zumwalt East1909.0
21Brandon West, Ladue3712.3
5Wyatt Westbrook, Farmington8200.3
40Cole Westermayer, Affton1505.0
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic99633116.4
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)139793135.7
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North2201.0
7Jalen Williams, Clayton12962574.8
2Jaylan Williams, Gateway STEM1000.0
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg143143.0
12Kevin Williams, Jennings6164227.3
13Sean Williams, Roosevelt1606.0
34Ty Williams, Parkway North1101.0
13Harrison Wilmsen, Priory22-210-1.0
5Frank Wilson, Clayton1910505.5
8Jack Wittner, Parkway Central1303.0
84James Wong, Priory2804.0
26Keevon Woods, McCluer1303.0
35Mel Woodson, Ladue317322.4
14Evan Workman, Parkway North1414.0
3Gabe Worthington, Hannibal0040.0
10Sam Wright, Hillsboro1310107.8
5Xavier Yancey, McCluer4816903.5
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM3602.0
31Chris Yost, Farmington4015713.9
5Carles Young, St. Charles21809.0
22Kamarin Young, Summit163972116.0
23Stephon Young, Parkway North1606.0
24Cole Ziegler, North County81501.9
87Lane Buckingham, Windsor (Imperial)1202.0

Class 4 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
83Jerram Adams, Westminster13206015.8
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North84806.0
Noah Allen , Union86207.8
6Elijah Allen-Woody, St. Mary's54118.2
5Austin Anderson, Festus551010.2
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue115015.0
21Mason Bailey, Union680113.3
82Zach Baisch, Festus6110118.3
3Mello Ball, Parkway Central11210119.1
88Calvin Banks, Roosevelt1505.0
13Reese Barnett, Clayton48792716.5
7JT Bayer, Summit123023.0
7Qui'lon Bennett, Fort Zumwalt East2726849.9
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's20214210.7
45Dalton Bingman, Priory12144012.0
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton1303.0
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt7134119.1
22Blaine Blankenship, Sullivan36687819.1
5Jason Blankenship, Sullivan331010.3
6Trey Blankenship, Sullivan1303.0
30JD Blaylock, Priory675112.5
5CJ Boone, Parkway North34677819.9
45Zach Brasier, Westminster6119319.8
32Matt Bray, Union22227010.3
9Amouri Brooks, Hazelwood East231015.5
24Kameren Brooks, De Soto10145214.5
81Shane Brosenne, Warrenton1404.0
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)16231114.4
6Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens32408.0
2Crawford Bundy, MICDS20344417.2
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS35632718.1
Peyton Burke, Union6611501117.4
6Marcus Burns, Hazelwood East107807.8
29Michael Butler, Hazelwood East121021.0
12Tommy Butler, Affton275391020.0
6Andre Butts, Parkway Central142042.0
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)21708.5
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt5011101522.2
13Deveion Cannon, McCluer75728.1
5Jerry Chandler, De Soto114014.0
7Cornelius Chapman, Jennings1313.0
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East680013.3
7Dale Chesson, Ladue48675814.1
3Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton118118.0
10Collin Clark, Westminster114014.0
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's4710451022.2
4Lawrence Coleman, University City459014.8
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM563012.6
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue9189021.0
16Donovan Counts, Sullivan1606.0
8Dominic Crady, Hillsboro110010.0
3Givion Crawford, University City1918519.7
38Tate Cross, St. Dominic54408.8
17Jordan Cummings, Jennings18264314.7
3Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East9107011.9
23Declan Curran, Ladue110010.0
14Carter Dace, Sullivan2603.0
6Dylan Dace, Hillsboro43208.0
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg120020.0
44Mason Davis, Pacific153053.0
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East497024.3
12Brendan Day, Warrenton1404.0
7Jackson Dearing, St. Dominic21708.5
30Drew Delaney, Summit113013.0
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto227013.5
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton2118208.7
44Andrew Downs, De Soto14140010.0
12Jordan Duncan, McCluer74416.3
90Trent Durell, Summit997110.8
89Gaven Early, Farmington1707.0
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia782011.7
10Johnathan Edwards, Parkway North21708.5
25Terry Evers, McCluer2502.5
10Kaden Files, Farmington1717.0
29Levi Fischer, De Soto233116.5
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM392230.7
38Jahaad Fort, Priory21809.0
Cameron Frost, Union117017.0
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's93503.9
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit21105.5
25Adriel Fussel, Riverview Gardens1303.0
15Jason Garland, Ladue35474313.5
20Adam Geisz, Parkway Central338012.7
24Lucas Glaser, Sullivan4701.8
20Cayden Glaze, Festus113013.0
9James Glenn, Clayton17235213.8
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia14341624.4
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM1712817.5
3Tycen Gray, Farmington6119319.8
8Jojo Greer, Parkway North43218.0
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue17207212.2
3Ethan Groves, Summit32608.7
12Parker Hahn, Summit1707.0
88Matthew Haley, Summit11165215.0
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt9195021.7
7Atlin Hall, Westminster2101150.5
2Grant Hall, Pacific14155111.1
80Trevor Hamblin, Sullivan18320017.8
4Brad Hamilton, Summit11120210.9
26Isaac Hamilton, Hillsboro1606.0
1Jar'vion Hardimon, Hazelwood East357141120.4
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto10132113.2
4Baron Harrell, Gateway STEM7100014.3
22Barron Harrell, Gateway STEM1202.0
2Isiah Harris, University City21105.5
42Rothman Harris, Farmington1515.0
20Royce Harris, Farmington4142135.5
10Jacob Hatcher, Sullivan1606.0
7Marquis Hawkins, McCluer551010.2
6Jack Hayden, Summit22300113.6
13Adam Hays, St. Mary's11130411.8
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles10156015.6
3Ben Hicks, Westminster72002.9
21Armon Hill, Hazelwood East665010.8
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North1505.0
12Rico Hill, McCluer7109015.6
5Trevor Hill, Pacific167214.5
2Levi Hilton, Parkway North9266429.6
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens8136017.0
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM21105.5
5Carson Hughes, North County0010.0
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue15259317.3
14Artez Hurston, McCluer6111018.5
7RaShaun Hyde, Festus556011.2
2Caleb Irons, St. Charles342014.0
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt12297424.8
5Deovian Jackson, Hazelwood East676012.7
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East9177119.7
11Tanner Jennings, Summit40433410.8
2Ryan Jimmerson, McCluer41904.8
14Amori Johnson, Fort Zumwalt East17241314.2
22Trenton Johnson, Pacific6118119.7
82Isaac Johnston, Westminster15238515.9
6Joshua Johnston, Fort Zumwalt East17182010.7
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's237018.5
44Arthur Jordan, Westminster118018.0
10Tavion Jordan, Parkway Central162062.0
9Myles Kee, Priory45770817.1
6Henry Keil, Clayton18280015.6
11Oscar Keil, Clayton54809.6
22Karter Kekec, North County110110.0
23Alex Kelmendi, Affton76529.3
6Mason Kennon, Festus140040.0
10Douglas Kirk, Summit227013.5
Eli Klenke , Union53597511.3
15Blaize Klossner, Rolla0010.0
1Deandre Knox, Summit56813714.5
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto31516416.6
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific23230310.0
15Eli Lamb, Farmington8192324.0
4Anthony Leeker, Priory416711016.4
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg2502.5
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central54569710.5
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg20300215.0
3Ethan Loftis, Parkway North43508.8
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central470017.5
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM30501316.7
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's43909.8
11Tommy Maiocco, MICDS21909.5
29Cayse Martin, Festus1919.0
45Ryan May, St. Dominic14309222.1
81Alex McCallister, Windsor (Imperial)113013.0
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic5140128.0
1Cam'Ron McCoy, St. Mary's1919.0
22Alonzo McDonald, Borgia132032.0
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg129027.5
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt15369424.6
0Jaquaylen McGruder , Cape Girardeau Central0010.0
11Ryan McGruder, Hazelwood East22328314.9
34Braedon McLemore, Fort Zumwalt East1707.0
42D'Aires McShan, Hazelwood East120020.0
7Kolby Meine, Warrenton65619.3
7Jacob Mercer, Priory113013.0
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg476119.0
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic346015.3
2Noah Mesey, North County461015.3
7Cole Meyer, Borgia22481521.9
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific17194311.4
1Robert Miles, Clayton33578717.5
Jackson Miller , Union132032.0
5LJ Minner, Westminster135035.0
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia339013.0
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg64006.7
85Adam Molitor, Borgia585017.0
18George Money, Clayton110010.0
27Calub Moore, Affton115015.0
20Cam Moore, Affton789012.7
8James Moore, Jennings13362527.8
7Jake Moritz, Parkway Central64507.5
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East10158215.8
0Naim Muhammed, Gateway STEM1303.0
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue1505.0
23Lamarq Murphy, University City557011.4
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's792113.1
23Austin Myers, Fort Zumwalt East1101.0
23Darius Nance, DuBourg226013.0
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens8158119.8
7Sam Nickelson, Farmington381127.0
4Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS15207113.8
3Luke Parent, Priory10136013.6
1Denver Parker, Westminster243021.5
23Isaac Peregoy, Sullivan53106.2
9Austin Perez, Hillsboro65709.5
6Napier Perkins, Parkway North155155.0
6Luke Pescarino, St. Dominic110010.0
13Mason Player, Ladue24380815.8
25Christophe Poinsett, Union6198233.0
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS34475514.0
8Colby Ramsey, Washington0020.0
45Josh Rash, Pacific2-10-0.5
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue221010.5
6Demerius Richmond, McCluer881010.1
23Nathaniel Rickman, Borgia109829.8
81Cameron Roberts, Parkway Central18277215.4
21Chris Robinson, McCluer2919716.8
22Juan Roby, Hazelwood East1707.0
11Reece Rode, Ladue19212311.2
6Logan Roewe, Washington0010.0
4Jackson Roloff, Pacific120020.0
8Joe Rolwes, Affton133033.0
88Charles Rush-Bey, Riverview Gardens8211226.4
6Donovan Rutledge, Union10153015.3
23Jayden Rystrom, Festus63305.5
40Darius Saulbaerry, McCluer43107.8
44Joseph Schmidt, Borgia461015.3
7Robert Schmidt, Pacific43208.0
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East18287315.9
11Daylen Shepperd, Jennings116016.0
20Matthew Sinnott, Borgia226013.0
18Tyler Sizemore, Hillsboro21507.5
8Nate Slaughter, Clayton17201211.8
5Brett Smith, Warrenton2703.5
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton2016208.1
8Nate Smith, MICDS108508.5
22Clayton Snudden, De Soto55929716.9
24JP Spellmeyer, Priory118517.7
10Sam Stahl, St. Dominic241020.5
17Luke Stallings, Windsor (Imperial)233016.5
14Guy Steele, Union675112.5
3Nick Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East259029.5
2Brenden Stevenson, McCluer32608.7
34Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia13329325.3
18Cody Stiern, Warrenton230015.0
9Blaine Straatmann, Washington0010.0
6Ben Straub, Westminster73905.6
Joey Sullivan, Union32381311.9
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM11120110.9
5Brandon Tate, Jennings0010.0
24Jordan Tate, Parkway Central1101.0
Donye Taylor, Cape Girardeau Central0030.0
14Stacy Taylor, Jennings292146.0
4Cameron Teson, St. Charles10249224.9
30Lucian Thibodeaux, Parkway North2301.5
14Carlton Thomas, University City7138319.7
9Lawrence Thomas, Jennings689114.8
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg113013.0
Garrett Thompson, Smithville0010.0
31Zion Thompson, Westminster111011.0
26Connor Tittel, Warrenton1714818.7
11Sam Toenges, Warrenton17200211.8
21Tom Tran, Affton1606.0
Nathan Voss, Union31404.7
43Hayden Voyles, Hillsboro331110.3
8Christian Wagner, Priory2519437.8
37Cole Wagner, Festus232016.0
4Demetrius Washington, Riverview Gardens357119.0
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East1808.0
21Cole Watson, De Soto9153117.0
3Syer Watson, Roosevelt29385013.3
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's33653919.8
28Peyton Weiner, Fort Zumwalt East13156112.0
2Jesse White, Hazelwood East27459617.0
33Braden Wiggs, St. Charles9162218.0
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic121021.0
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North26320412.3
7Jalen Williams, Clayton87719.6
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg11223420.3
35Kohl Williams, Parkway North21708.5
22Quentin Wilmes, Priory1707.0
5Frank Wilson, Clayton1606.0
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg7123017.6
34Nathan Woerther, St. Dominic299149.5
29Mike Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)14298221.3
84James Wong, Priory32709.0
5Xavier Yancey, McCluer1811606.4
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM1404.0
22Kamarin Young, Summit786012.3
7Ricardo Young, Hazelwood East120020.0
23Stephon Young, Parkway North6125220.8
24Cole Ziegler, North County565113.0
2Grant Zykan, St. Dominic1413619.7

Class 4 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
48, Hillsboro13013
83Jerram Adams, Westminster32206238
23Ibrahim Al-Nafisi, Gateway STEM303
44Norman Alford, Windsor (Imperial)30030
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North74855
44Josh Allen, University City29029
Noah Allen , Union06262
44Will Allen, Sullivan43043
6Elijah Allen-Woody, St. Mary's04141
5Austin Anderson, Festus75251803
6Courtney Anderson, St. Charles2680268
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue191534
21Jacob Andreasson, Sullivan21021
3Reagan Andrew, MICDS3310331
6Markel Atkinson, Jennings28028
34Jesse Au, Affton42042
11Matthew Austin, Pacific1320132
21Mason Bailey, Union08080
82Zach Baisch, Festus0110110
25Derrick Baker, Affton48048
3Mello Ball, Parkway Central51210261
88Calvin Banks, Roosevelt055
32Tyler Barber, Farmington1970197
8Carter Barnes, Farmington22022
41Ryan Barnes, Farmington1070107
13Reese Barnett, Clayton0792792
7JT Bayer, Summit38423407
46John Bennett, Hillsboro1040104
7Qui'lon Bennett, Fort Zumwalt East136268404
78Dalton Berg, Farmington505
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's71214285
45Dalton Bingman, Priory437144581
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton34337
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt680134814
22Blaine Blankenship, Sullivan4166871103
5Jason Blankenship, Sullivan8331114
6Trey Blankenship, Sullivan2133216
30JD Blaylock, Priory07575
9Gideon Boaten, Ladue79-178
7Trevon Bobo, MICDS505
5CJ Boone, Parkway North0677677
26Braden Botkin, Farmington16016
13Anthony Boyland, Jr., Jennings7300730
45Zach Brasier, Westminster5119124
32Matt Bray, Union696227923
45Chalmer Brickhaus, Festus8480848
9Amouri Brooks, Hazelwood East03131
24Kameren Brooks, De Soto97145242
40Kylan Brooks, Parkway North71071
81Shane Brosenne, Warrenton044
79Brian Brown, Ladue303
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)240231471
6Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens26524289
2Crawford Bundy, MICDS0344344
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS6476321279
Peyton Burke, Union1111501161
6Marcus Burns, Hazelwood East7978157
21Hezekiah Buse, Clayton13013
25Jack Butchko, Summit1250125
29Michael Butler, Hazelwood East02121
12Tommy Butler, Affton37539576
6Andre Butts, Parkway Central214263
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)16317180
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt011101110
13Deveion Cannon, McCluer375794
34Eyan Carter, Windsor (Imperial)16016
5Jerry Chandler, De Soto01414
7Cornelius Chapman, Jennings033
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East58380663
7Dale Chesson, Ladue180675855
3Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton1338181356
10Collin Clark, Westminster01414
Demetrius Clark, Union14014
10Austin Coale, Festus505
1Ricky Cohen, Affton1160116
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's12510451170
4Lawrence Coleman, University City165975
58AJ Collier, Parkway Central909
42Evan Comely, Borgia11011
14John Conner, Gateway STEM1430143
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM52063583
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue191189380
16Donovan Counts, Sullivan066
8Dominic Crady, Hillsboro561066
3Givion Crawford, University City459185644
38Tate Cross, St. Dominic04444
17Jordan Cummings, Jennings13264277
3Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East159107266
23Declan Curran, Ladue01010
48Joe Cyr, Priory303
14Carter Dace, Sullivan3186324
6Dylan Dace, Hillsboro84632878
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg21120231
5DeAngelo Davis, University City20020
15Lane Davis, Westminster17017
44Mason Davis, Pacific05353
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East46697563
12Brendan Day, Warrenton044
7Jackson Dearing, St. Dominic01717
30Drew Delaney, Summit01313
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto42731
44Ethan Deutsch, Ladue404
4Tyree Donelson, Jennings50050
33Dominic Donovan, Hazelwood East21021
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton753182935
44Andrew Downs, De Soto0140140
1Collin Doyel, Festus1310131
12Jordan Duncan, McCluer04444
90Trent Durell, Summit09797
19Torre Dyson, Hazelwood East3490349
89Gaven Early, Farmington36743
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia1381821463
4Ethan Eckrich, Hillsboro1350135
10Johnathan Edwards, Parkway North01717
28Jarret Elder, Jennings1730173
25Terry Evers, McCluer42547
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)2540254
10Kaden Files, Farmington3297336
29Levi Fischer, De Soto03333
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM2992121
13Nick Ford, Westminster18018
38Jahaad Fort, Priory01818
4Cameron Foster, Parkway North2980298
29Collin Fox, St. Dominic606
35Eli Fox, MICDS35035
31Deonte France, McCluer41041
17Tim Franklin, Fort Zumwalt East101
Cameron Frost, Union151732
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's28535320
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit01111
25Adriel Fussel, Riverview Gardens39342
15Jason Garland, Ladue0474474
15Terrance Gary, Hazelwood East18018
20Adam Geisz, Parkway Central63844
24Lucas Glaser, Sullivan2217228
20Cayden Glaze, Festus12713140
9James Glenn, Clayton0235235
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia6341347
42Kaelen Gmerek, Windsor (Imperial)202
7Alex Goly, Sullivan48048
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM0128128
3Tycen Gray, Farmington304119423
8Jojo Greer, Parkway North03232
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue0207207
44Garrett Gross, St. Dominic38038
3Ethan Groves, Summit02626
32Max Guarino, Priory505
27Eli Haddox, Borgia909
12Parker Hahn, Summit077
88Matthew Haley, Summit0165165
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt12195207
7Atlin Hall, Westminster534101635
2Grant Hall, Pacific56155211
80Trevor Hamblin, Sullivan0320320
4Brad Hamilton, Summit0120120
26Isaac Hamilton, Hillsboro2646270
1Jar'vion Hardimon, Hazelwood East20714734
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto15132147
12Devyn Harmon, Sullivan33033
4Baron Harrell, Gateway STEM0100100
22Barron Harrell, Gateway STEM022
2Isiah Harris, University City591170
42Rothman Harris, Farmington055
20Royce Harris, Farmington14481421590
10Jacob Hatcher, Sullivan066
7Marquis Hawkins, McCluer05151
6Jack Hayden, Summit0300300
3Cameron Hayes, Affton909
13Adam Hays, St. Mary's0130130
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia1640164
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles13181561474
3Ben Hicks, Westminster62026
21Armon Hill, Hazelwood East32465389
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North2175222
12Rico Hill, McCluer127109236
5Trevor Hill, Pacific3972111
2Levi Hilton, Parkway North0266266
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic3170317
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens22136158
10Michael Hopkins, McCluer12012
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM34511356
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue14872591746
14Artez Hurston, McCluer0111111
3Levi Hurt, Sullivan17017
2Logan Hutson, Farmington505
7RaShaun Hyde, Festus22356279
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's1220122
2Caleb Irons, St. Charles14243
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt265297562
5Deovian Jackson, Hazelwood East3476110
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East38177215
48Marcus Jackson, DuBourg29029
11Tanner Jennings, Summit21433454
2Ryan Jimmerson, McCluer01919
14Amori Johnson, Fort Zumwalt East0241241
11Armani Johnson, Riverview Gardens42042
22Trenton Johnson, Pacific0118118
82Isaac Johnston, Westminster0238238
6Joshua Johnston, Fort Zumwalt East71182253
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's7837115
29Mark Jones, Ladue505
15William Jones-Napper, Hazelwood East19019
44Arthur Jordan, Westminster01818
10Tavion Jordan, Parkway Central306292
9Myles Kee, Priory4357701205
6Henry Keil, Clayton0280280
11Oscar Keil, Clayton04848
22Karter Kekec, North County01010
23Alex Kelmendi, Affton06565
6Mason Kennon, Festus04040
25Gabe King, Hillsboro606
35Jack King, Borgia303
10Douglas Kirk, Summit02727
45Colin Klahs, Summit75075
38Brady Kleekamp, Borgia707
Eli Klenke , Union0597597
19Andrew Klump, Summit99099
1Deandre Knox, Summit95813908
28Achille Kpeya Jr, St. Mary's1100110
23Kael Krause, Farmington16016
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto8516524
18Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan2900290
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific46230276
15Eli Lamb, Farmington22192214
4Anthony Leeker, Priory0671671
30Rashad Lewis, Roosevelt23023
15Tyler Lindemann, Fort Zumwalt East82082
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg17522
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central1569570
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg202300502
3Ethan Loftis, Parkway North03535
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central50970579
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM36501537
70Nick Luechtefeld, Union606
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's27839317
26Ian Maddock, Sullivan808
26Darren Madison, Parkway Central32032
49Andrew Mahassek, Priory303
11Tommy Maiocco, MICDS81927
33Layton Mallow, North County93093
29Cayse Martin, Festus099
45Ryan May, St. Dominic51309360
81Alex McCallister, Windsor (Imperial)01313
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic580140720
22Alonzo McDonald, Borgia21332245
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg2790117
22Jaxon McFarland, Festus202
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt332369701
34Joe McGee, St. Charles22022
11Ryan McGruder, Hazelwood East0328328
12Cornell Mcintosh, Riverview Gardens1150115
34Braedon McLemore, Fort Zumwalt East077
7Darrion McMiller, Parkway North75075
42D'Aires McShan, Hazelwood East02020
7Kolby Meine, Warrenton05656
7Jacob Mercer, Priory01313
15Zh'toreion Merrill, Riverview Gardens27027
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg07676
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic7346119
2Noah Mesey, North County06161
33Charles Meyer, DuBourg202
7Cole Meyer, Borgia5234811004
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific28194222
22Brandon Miles, Priory808
1Robert Miles, Clayton0578578
Jackson Miller , Union03232
5LJ Minner, Westminster86635901
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia23941
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg65540695
85Adam Molitor, Borgia08585
18George Money, Clayton01010
28Garrison Moody, MICDS3120312
27Calub Moore, Affton60015615
20Cam Moore, Affton54889637
8James Moore, Jennings26362388
7Jake Moritz, Parkway Central44549
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East0158158
74Wyatt Moser, De Soto707
33Samad Mounger, Summit1340134
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia101
0Naim Muhammed, Gateway STEM033
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue055
23Lamarq Murphy, University City47657533
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's19293
23Austin Myers, Fort Zumwalt East011
23Darius Nance, DuBourg122638
2Tanner Nara, Summit1180118
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens125158283
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt4820482
9Clint Nevils, Gateway STEM202
7Sam Nickelson, Farmington08181
4Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS0207207
30Tyler Null, Warrenton101
24Jenard Nunley, Fort Zumwalt East29029
24Donovan Owens, Summit27027
3Luke Parent, Priory0136136
1Denver Parker, Westminster19543238
23Isaac Peregoy, Sullivan03131
9Austin Perez, Hillsboro05757
3Isaiah Perkins, Jennings31031
6Napier Perkins, Parkway North89355948
6Luke Pescarino, St. Dominic13710147
28Lexie Pirtle, Farmington303
13Mason Player, Ladue15380395
50Warren Pohl, Fort Zumwalt East101
25Christophe Poinsett, Union170198368
14Kolten Poorman, North County15015
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic505
30Dominic Punjani, De Soto22022
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS8534751328
24Shawn Putman, MICDS505
45Josh Rash, Pacific106-1105
10Darion Reed, University City1050105
10Jaelen Reed, North County147-7140
3Ethan Reissing, De Soto25025
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue30121322
6Demerius Richmond, McCluer7681157
23Nathaniel Rickman, Borgia09898
81Cameron Roberts, Parkway Central0277277
21Chris Robinson, McCluer20197217
47Jack Robinson, Festus7870787
22Juan Roby, Hazelwood East1337140
11Reece Rode, Ladue0212212
4Jackson Roloff, Pacific02020
8Joe Rolwes, Affton03333
88Charles Rush-Bey, Riverview Gardens0211211
6Donovan Rutledge, Union4153157
23Jayden Rystrom, Festus95433987
40Darius Saulbaerry, McCluer03131
1Donavan Savory, Riverview Gardens1210121
44Joseph Schmidt, Borgia06161
7Robert Schmidt, Pacific14532177
32Jalyn Seals, Jennings65065
15Gabe Serri, St. Dominic12012
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East0287287
1Donae Shavers, Gateway STEM808
11Daylen Shepperd, Jennings49716513
20Matthew Sinnott, Borgia13026156
18Tyler Sizemore, Hillsboro42115436
4Chris Skiljan, Westminster80080
8Nate Slaughter, Clayton0201201
44Will Sloane, MICDS101
10Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt101
5Brett Smith, Warrenton077
20Cody Smith, Hillsboro85085
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton194162356
8Nate Smith, MICDS17785262
22Clayton Snudden, De Soto0929929
24JP Spellmeyer, Priory18985274
10Sam Stahl, St. Dominic04141
17Luke Stallings, Windsor (Imperial)03333
TEAM STATS, Roosevelt13013
TEAM STATS, Farmington1430143
14Guy Steele, Union07575
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)6610661
18Justin Stephney, Fort Zumwalt East18018
3Nick Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East05959
2Brenden Stevenson, McCluer42630
34Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia179329508
18Cody Stiern, Warrenton03030
6Ben Straub, Westminster12339162
12Tyler Sucher, Clayton95095
21Kevin Sugavanam, MICDS10010
Joey Sullivan, Union0381381
12Carson Sutton, Farmington2080208
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM0120120
5Brandon Tate, Jennings3120312
24Jordan Tate, Parkway Central1111112
7King Taylor, Gateway STEM64064
25Matthew Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East707
14Stacy Taylor, Jennings46292554
0Canyon Terrill, Union707
4Cameron Teson, St. Charles206249455
30Lucian Thibodeaux, Parkway North12315
14Carlton Thomas, University City0138138
9Lawrence Thomas, Jennings1989108
1Colton Thompson, Pacific3680368
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg21315
31Zion Thompson, Westminster82411835
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles2350235
26Connor Tittel, Warrenton-5148143
11Sam Toenges, Warrenton0200200
21Tom Tran, Affton1046110
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton1750175
15Darrell Tucker, Parkway North202
20Johnny Valier, Ladue14014
Nathan Voss, Union01414
43Hayden Voyles, Hillsboro53931570
8Christian Wagner, Priory40194234
37Cole Wagner, Festus673299
12Trey Ward, St. Charles1260126
4Demetrius Washington, Riverview Gardens155772
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East139781405
21Cole Watson, De Soto840153993
2Jaylan Watson, Festus20020
3Syer Watson, Roosevelt0385385
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's0653653
31Monte Weaver, Parkway North21021
30Gavin Weber, Festus404
28Peyton Weiner, Fort Zumwalt East9156165
21Brandon West, Ladue707
5Wyatt Westbrook, Farmington202
40Cole Westermayer, Affton505
2Jesse White, Hazelwood East0459459
33Braden Wiggs, St. Charles0162162
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic63321654
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)7930793
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North2320322
7Jalen Williams, Clayton62577702
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg43223266
12Kevin Williams, Jennings1640164
35Kohl Williams, Parkway North01717
13Sean Williams, Roosevelt606
34Ty Williams, Parkway North101
22Quentin Wilmes, Priory077
5Frank Wilson, Clayton1056111
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg-7123116
8Jack Wittner, Parkway Central303
34Nathan Woerther, St. Dominic09999
29Mike Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)0298298
84James Wong, Priory82735
26Keevon Woods, McCluer303
35Mel Woodson, Ladue73073
14Evan Workman, Parkway North404
10Sam Wright, Hillsboro1010101
5Xavier Yancey, McCluer169116285
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM6410
31Chris Yost, Farmington1570157
5Carles Young, St. Charles18018
22Kamarin Young, Summit972861058
7Ricardo Young, Hazelwood East02020
23Stephon Young, Parkway North6125131
24Cole Ziegler, North County156580
2Grant Zykan, St. Dominic0136136
87Lane Buckingham, Windsor (Imperial)202

Class 4 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
63, Hillsboro2013000
39, Hillsboro0011000
52, Hillsboro2013000
85, Hillsboro0011000
65Omarie Aaron, Roosevelt1001000
83Jerram Adams, Westminster1012010
23Stacie Addison, St. Charles120113000
23Ibrahim Al-Nafisi, Gateway STEM3036000
55Zach Alexander, Warrenton1231830100
44Norman Alford, Windsor (Imperial)171522000
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North5014191300
44Josh Allen, University City111718110
Noah Allen , Union301215000
44Will Allen, Sullivan122921100
76Rishi Anand, MICDS1001000
16Aidan Anderson, St. Mary's100414010
5Austin Anderson, Festus274734100
65Christian Anderson, Summit2024100
0Coleton Anderson, Union0011000
6Courtney Anderson, St. Charles3671147700
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue140822000
21Jacob Andreasson, Sullivan1321124000
3Reagan Andrew, MICDS1001000
61Patrick Andrews, Westminster1001010
55Mitchell Appleton, De Soto1531429100
45Armstrong, Jennings130518000
0Rylee Arts, Union1001000
34Jesse Au, Affton80210000
57Jeremiah Austin, Clayton4171556811
23Jacob Bachelor, Pacific190625001
62Jacob Bader, DuBourg1321225110
31Dennell Bailey, Hazelwood East3701754300
21Mason Bailey, Union701421001
21Tayvion Bailey, Gateway STEM6006000
25Derrick Baker, Affton5005000
44Jarrell Baldwin, Hazelwood East80816000
3Mello Ball, Parkway Central3821351012
88Calvin Banks, Roosevelt140216000
20Danny Barafundi, Summit2492246131
32Tyler Barber, Farmington2203355000
77Phillip Baringolts, Ladue1012000
41Ryan Barnes, Farmington2132243020
13Reese Barnett, Clayton180523021
31Avion Bass, St. Mary's3025000
20Chris Baumer, Warrenton60410000
7JT Bayer, Summit4115000
60Joe Becker, Hillsboro1611127000
27Cooper Beckett, Sullivan1001000
24Adam Bell, Borgia4011353022
60Craig Bell, Hazelwood East2024000
6Kelly Benedict, Affton3003000
7Qui'lon Bennett, Fort Zumwalt East70310000
51Gerald Bently, MICDS4048000
78Dalton Berg, Farmington18101533800
55Luke Bernstein, MICDS2013000
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's2831543014
54Jack Beussink, Priory4301356310
69Tristian Bihlmaier, Warrenton901625000
66James Bilderback, MICDS3003000
45Dalton Bingman, Priory106054160310
42Ernest Blackwell, McCluer80614000
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton5033585100
60Justin Blair, St. Charles2024000
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt350540100
52David Blanchard, Festus142822000
22Blaine Blankenship, Sullivan100010000
5Jason Blankenship, Sullivan130316001
34Kobie Blankenship, Sullivan2321033200
6Trey Blankenship, Sullivan2002000
34Caleb Blanton, De Soto1001000
31Ezekiel Blaylock, Hillsboro1012000
30JD Blaylock, Priory0055000
40Nick Blessing, Priory3014000
9Gideon Boaten, Ladue37101148620
7Trevon Bobo, MICDS3014000
61Jordan Bohlen, Jennings59231901021
76Joseph Bolte, Borgia328840510
9Reggie Bond, Fort Zumwalt East3003000
5CJ Boone, Parkway North1001000
77Jeremy Boonshaft, Parkway Central1001000
0Blake Borgmann, Union0011000
26Braden Botkin, Farmington60612000
6Luke Boyd, Farmington3025000
13Anthony Boyland, Jr., Jennings50611000
78Joe Brady, Priory90716000
70Issac Braeske, University City1001000
15Kyle Brandtjen, MICDS0011000
45Zach Brasier, Westminster3291951300
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia1001000
25Jakob Brendell, St. Charles2013000
68Drew Breunig, Fort Zumwalt East0022000
45Chalmer Brickhaus, Festus200929000
75Juron Bridgeforth, Parkway North2242345100
24Antwon Brisby, Gateway STEM4004000
78Trevor Brock, Affton1012000
77LeAnder Brockman, Clayton1951332310
9Amouri Brooks, Hazelwood East50510010
57Evan Brooks, Summit3263668510
24Kameren Brooks, De Soto8019000
20Matt Brooks, MICDS2046000
68DJ Brown, Clayton911019000
24Ravon Brown, Ladue80513000
45Ryan Brown, Jennings2013000
57Thomas Brown, Gateway STEM240832030
57Tristan Brown, Sullivan196423100
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)3821048122
36Ty Brunk, Summit0011000
6Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens170421100
79Ian Brunson, Warrenton611723000
13Noah Bryan, Sullivan2002000
9Wardell Buchanan, St. Mary's3023363100
22Caius Buckley, Parkway North4834492112
77Ethan Buerck, Farmington4148110
73DJ Bullard, Summit0022000
2Crawford Bundy, MICDS250328001
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS5201870107
24Jack Bunge, Warrenton130821000
66Landon Burnett, De Soto3136000
6Marcus Burns, Hazelwood East5702885025
8Maxwell Burns, Westminster97817210
21Gus Burrow, Borgia1001000
21Hezekiah Buse, Clayton3014000
55Austin Bush, Pacific112314200
25Jack Butchko, Summit2024000
29Michael Butler, Hazelwood East6053595212
12Tommy Butler, Affton110112001
6Andre Butts, Parkway Central182422100
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)162824010
25Darius Byrd, Hazelwood East2002000
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt4004000
13Deveion Cannon, McCluer260531010
24Gavin Cannon, St. Charles1001000
10Trevor Carey, Sullivan2002000
71Jordan Carles, Parkway North1001000
26Ronnie Carlton, Affton2024000
30Henry Carpenter, MICDS125158183500
54Jimmy Chalfant, MICDS3802159400
5Jerry Chandler, De Soto90615000
55Anthony Chaney, DuBourg2021232000
7Cornelius Chapman, Jennings120517000
32Karaun Chapman, Gateway STEM0011000
46Shane Chapman, Windsor (Imperial)80311000
66Cassius Charek, Clayton0011000
18Andy Chassaniol, St. Dominic200424001
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East3001242110
50Ben Cherejii, Westminster294837220
7Dale Chesson, Ladue344438002
3Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton2013000
10Collin Clark, Westminster260228022
David Clark , Union1023242210
Demetrius Clark, Union1001121001
90Chris Clark-Williams, McCluer1001000
10Austin Coale, Festus80513003
1Ricky Cohen, Affton2401640001
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's2011131005
4Lawrence Coleman, University City160117003
58AJ Collier, Parkway Central3136000
21Jelani Collins, Fort Zumwalt East1201022012
23Joe Condie, MICDS68039107102
14John Conner, Gateway STEM100313010
19Chase Cook, Warrenton2013010
64Jesse Cook, Warrenton1156000
79Rashad Cooper, McCluer2013000
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM240630000
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue111617000
30Clayton Coughlin, Ladue3003000
10Drevon Covington, Jennings6039001
8Dominic Crady, Hillsboro141519000
0Omarion Crape, Gateway STEM4004001
3Givion Crawford, University City3271648201
38Tate Cross, St. Dominic4015020
72Cody Crump, Warrenton3136000
17Jordan Cummings, Jennings280836011
8Cameron Cunningham, Sullivan2301033001
3Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East2401539000
51Judd Cunningham, Farmington731926000
23Declan Curran, Ladue212829001
14Carter Dace, Sullivan132316000
6Dylan Dace, Hillsboro4004000
50Darion Daily, McCluer2301336020
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg2211032120
18Mike Danser, St. Mary's71613210
4Tanario Darden, Hazelwood East280937001
76Devonte Davenport, Parkway North2722855201
58Toby Davidson, Westminster3141546000
66Alex Davis, Jennings80311210
5DeAngelo Davis, University City2831038300
55Jelani Davis, Ladue29112150310
15Lane Davis, Westminster2002000
44Mason Davis, Pacific2002000
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East4037010
12Tywonslee Davis, St. Mary's4059000
63Aiden Davitt, Westminster6239110
12Brendan Day, Warrenton911322002
10Bryan Deardeuff, Fort Zumwalt East3712562010
80Jawuan Delancy, Roosevelt2002000
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto77735112210
13Seth Denbow, Pacific140620010
85Blake Denier, Festus1012000
44Ethan Deutsch, Ladue601622000
75Keshawn Dickerson, Summit0011000
37Noah Diffley, Summit2342447110
52Jake Dimitroff, Priory2035000
77Christian Dodd, St. Mary's2113000
61Daniel Dodson, Warrenton91918000
78Kyle Dolan, Westminster124416300
23Jerry Donaldson, McCluer180422310
4Tyree Donelson, Jennings60612000
26General Dorsey, MICDS5016000
14Jeremiah Dorsey, Hazelwood East100717002
64Will Dotson, Hillsboro1101000
1Stewart Dove, Ladue3025001
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton101717000
44Andrew Downs, De Soto131821030
1Collin Doyel, Festus4037000
34Xavier Dozier, Hazelwood East1023000
33Cameron Duncan, St. Mary's2024000
12Jordan Duncan, McCluer1012000
70Austin Dunn, Riverview Gardens1001000
90Trent Durell, Summit3855694301
27Geno Dutzy IV, Fort Zumwalt East90413000
0Colten Duvall, Union0011000
75Bobby Dyche, Warrenton60612000
5Nick Dyson, Borgia291433014
19Torre Dyson, Hazelwood East0000010
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia93413100
4Ethan Eckrich, Hillsboro1111021000
55Alex Edgar, Affton111213100
55Darrius Edingburgh, Riverview Gardens270835120
4Adam Edwards, Fort Zumwalt East1501328000
10Johnathan Edwards, Parkway North3421751011
28Jarret Elder, Jennings4002363201
62JD Elders, Windsor (Imperial)124315100
75Zac Elias, Union421519210
5John Ellis, Parkway Central0000010
58Luke Enright, DuBourg262935010
56Andrew Erselius, Pacific151621001
72David Erxleben, De Soto3047000
3Ryan Esparza, Festus1034000
56Henry Eubank, Parkway Central62713000
25Adrian Evans, DuBourg3025000
55Byron Evans, Hazelwood East2902150500
54Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's2552853320
25Terry Evers, McCluer3003000
55Owen Exler, Windsor (Imperial)130215000
11Dillon Farrell, Sullivan4104000
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)130619000
67Brian Faulkner, Ladue39221857830
22Nico Feldman, MICDS330841002
10Kaden Files, Farmington2421034011
15Briar Fischer, De Soto1001000
32Roel Flores, Borgia1001000
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM190019003
27Jacob Folk, Festus3231951011
8Adrian Forbes, St. Mary's251732001
53Coby Ford, McCluer90110100
13Nick Ford, Westminster1001000
38Jahaad Fort, Priory1001000
0James Fort, Gateway STEM80311020
66Vinny Fortner, Borgia2002010
72DJ Foston, McCluer1001000
29Collin Fox, St. Dominic1001000
35Eli Fox, MICDS2201133110
50Ronald Fraction, Gateway STEM280432000
57Braedyn Frankenberg, Borgia4661763501
17Tim Franklin, Fort Zumwalt East1012000
54Christian Freeman, DuBourg1012000
9John Fregene, Westminster215930100
85Jacardian French, University City110617000
3Joe Friel, Clayton1811937010
Cameron Frost, Union0011000
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's2402246011
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit2072545220
25Adriel Fussel, Riverview Gardens2701138001
85Gary Gaertner, Priory4004000
78Jaylin Gaines, Riverview Gardens1001000
82Devin Gaither, Union0044001
60Trevon Gambrell, Jennings60410000
23Ryan Gamino, Hillsboro110617000
64Zach Garbs, Borgia92413200
15Jason Garland, Ladue5501267017
81Matt Garnatz, Summit5427000
65Lucas Garner, Hillsboro2002000
51Jason Garrett, Hazelwood East2702451210
54James Gedda, Parkway Central5012676000
20Adam Geisz, Parkway Central30101242550
70Wil Gerhardt, Warrenton1311528000
77Zach Gerleman, Windsor (Imperial)5049010
74Christian Giarla, St. Dominic201012000
78Mitchell Gildehaus, Borgia83412000
73Kurtis Gillison, Union1067000
24Lucas Glaser, Sullivan151621001
20Cayden Glaze, Festus3003000
9James Glenn, Clayton4812169012
83Sam Glosemeyer, Borgia1001000
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia370138013
42Kaelen Gmerek, Windsor (Imperial)130417000
7Alex Goly, Sullivan1001000
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM4901564101
11Tayari Goodwin, Parkway North1023000
30Hunter Grafrath, Union1012000
3Tycen Gray, Farmington61713001
94Chase Greenlee, De Soto801119000
64Luke Greenstreet, Festus2102100
8Jojo Greer, Parkway North60511001
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue45121762800
15JC Griffin, Hillsboro2631440001
44Garrett Gross, St. Dominic4794289410
66Jason Groves, St. Mary's5016000
27Eli Haddox, Borgia1001000
12Parker Hahn, Summit80917010
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt341034010
7Atlin Hall, Westminster110213002
54Fernando Hall, Clayton0044000
2Grant Hall, Pacific170623001
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's1701835110
80Trevor Hamblin, Sullivan2031232200
4Brad Hamilton, Summit231932002
56DeAndrae Hamilton, DuBourg258934010
75Kevin Hammonds, Hazelwood East0011000
65Ronald Hampton, University City3421953231
62Sean Hanks, Pacific1012000
41Sam Hanser, MICDS6039010
22JT Hanson, Hillsboro100616000
52Matt Hanson, St. Dominic103937140210
1Jar'vion Hardimon, Hazelwood East90110011
27Garrett Hardin, De Soto3352659110
56Ethan Hare, Priory2002000
54Lachlan Harlan, Affton4931867000
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto3601450000
4Baron Harrell, Gateway STEM210526000
66Antonio Harris, Parkway Central71411000
12Cam Harris, Parkway Central1001000
50Darius Harris, St. Mary's1822240200
2Isiah Harris, University City140216002
21Patrick Harris, St. Mary's48930781111
42Rothman Harris, Farmington34202660900
20Royce Harris, Farmington4048000
9Aaron Harrison, Windsor (Imperial)3025000
16Stephon Harrold, Parkway North0022000
22Tyler Harsell, Clayton1023000
73Dominic Harton, Fort Zumwalt East2035000
51Kalan Harwell, DuBourg4059000
10Jacob Hatcher, Sullivan1001000
44Caimoni Hawkins, Parkway North5151768310
7Marquis Hawkins, McCluer1001000
6Jack Hayden, Summit1012000
88Turran Hayes, University City70310000
54Kennard Haynes, McCluer100717200
75Zack Haynes, Affton4115000
73Josh Heap, Warrenton1121425000
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia3014000
79Trevor Heitsch, Pacific1012100
19Grayson Helm, Borgia2013000
65Tristan Hendrix, De Soto1001000
10Tavon Henley, Hazelwood East72050122400
56Austin Henry, Windsor (Imperial)4331356021
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles3114100
16Juwan Henry, McCluer1001000
61Jimmy Hereford, MICDS2013000
3Ben Hicks, Westminster193322001
21Armon Hill, Hazelwood East3401347010
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North4048000
77Nick Hill, Affton2135010
12Rico Hill, McCluer3002151120
5Trevor Hill, Pacific210627002
2Levi Hilton, Parkway North2801644021
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic2752552300
74Hugh Hodson, Parkway Central172724000
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens240832001
17Mekhi Holmes, St. Mary's1123000
10Michael Hopkins, McCluer1001000
63Devon Hoppmann, Festus1001000
8Stephen Hornbuckle, McCluer5005000
14Tyrese House, Riverview Gardens8019000
79Hunter Houston, De Soto0011000
56Maleeq Houston, University City2002000
50Carvon Howard, Parkway Central2431236000
21Jaylin Howard, Riverview Gardens4015000
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM3601551000
84Eli Humphreys, Borgia4004000
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue4732673033
51Tyler Hunter, Windsor (Imperial)4037000
40Marciono Hurst, Jennings110920110
14Artez Hurston, McCluer130417000
3Levi Hurt, Sullivan2224000
15Isa Hussein, St. Charles1001000
2Antonio Hutti, Parkway Central160319010
7RaShaun Hyde, Festus7018000
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's1034000
51Cody Imbierowicz, St. Charles130518210
21Owen Ireton, Warrenton2641238000
2Caleb Irons, St. Charles160521001
44Elton Isom, McCluer801018010
32Murtadee Ivory, Riverview Gardens5049010
75Anthony Jackson, Gateway STEM130417200
13Charles Jackson, Summit2601137012
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt3802400016
11Deandre Jackson, Roosevelt320234120
5Deovian Jackson, Hazelwood East2013000
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East70613001
48Marcus Jackson, DuBourg2013000
40Xavien Jackson, St. Charles2721138000
4Taylor Jacobs, St. Mary's1034000
2Ryan Jimmerson, McCluer1001000
14Amori Johnson, Fort Zumwalt East2013000
16Brian Johnson, Gateway STEM120012000
71Kyle Johnson, Affton2057000
15Kyvonte Johnson, University City150217000
22Trenton Johnson, Pacific2013000
72Julius Johnson Wallace, Gateway STEM180220000
82Isaac Johnston, Westminster3181344510
6Joshua Johnston, Fort Zumwalt East2024000
28Antoine Jones, Gateway STEM140317001
56Brock Jones, Ladue871046133211
21Cade Jones, DuBourg1012000
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's133922320
3Taimon Jones, McCluer190221000
82Tristen Jones, Hillsboro1001000
15William Jones-Napper, Hazelwood East2711744201
44Arthur Jordan, Westminster165824101
52Courtney Jordan, Riverview Gardens1301023020
10Tavion Jordan, Parkway Central5461973032
52Will Kacmarek, MICDS110415100
9Myles Kee, Priory310536011
6Henry Keil, Clayton4441458121
11Oscar Keil, Clayton1001121003
30Ryan Kell, Borgia90514010
20Quinton Keller, Roosevelt290534000
23Alex Kelmendi, Affton5127000
82Jake Kelmendi, Affton4301356000
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster4015000
6Mason Kennon, Festus1421630001
28Jacob Kerbler, De Soto0011000
32Jordan Kern, Parkway North4823280200
9Bryce Keys, Affton120214000
18Will Khotsyphom, DuBourg3014000
80Andrew Kinamore, Parkway North201012000
11Carnellius King, University City1001000
35Jack King, Borgia3025020
10Douglas Kirk, Summit3058000
38Brady Kleekamp, Borgia4004000
21Hugo Kleinpeter, Westminster2013000
Eli Klenke , Union1034000
19Andrew Klump, Summit3036000
12Bryson Knowles, Windsor (Imperial)4004000
1Deandre Knox, Summit2002002
57Ethan Koch, De Soto2013000
88Matt Kozloski, De Soto1001000
28Achille Kpeya Jr, St. Mary's1831331110
36Cameron Kriete, Union50510001
62Jared Kriete, Borgia9009010
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto150419000
18Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan3025000
29Adam Kthiri, Farmington3025000
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific91413000
32John Kuhn, St. Dominic1001000
69Matthew Kullman, DuBourg1001000
77Adonis LaBaume, Borgia5105000
34Justus LaBrayere, Festus0011000
15Eli Lamb, Farmington1821129002
55Ray Lambert, McCluer60410200
67Chris Lammert, Festus1121324010
20Luke Landeros, Sullivan82614010
58Luke Landwehr, Sullivan5216001
14Gabe Larkin, Windsor (Imperial)2013000
76Ryan Larkin, Hillsboro6039000
4Anthony Leeker, Priory340640014
30Rashad Lewis, Roosevelt6028000
38Richard Lewis, Roosevelt5016000
51Zach Liles, Festus2251133110
Brett Lindhardt, Union1304659000
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg376643000
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central341741003
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg1201123002
18Kenyatta Lockett, Riverview Gardens180523200
3Ethan Loftis, Parkway North2024000
8Dakota Logan, Warrenton71613000
56Michael Long, MICDS2901241400
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central4761057100
51Chris Love, McCluer100919201
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM350742430
22Kevon Lowe, Gateway STEM0011000
72Seth Lowery, Hillsboro3352053200
70Nick Luechtefeld, Union1513247000
51Aaron Machado, Gateway STEM4015000
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's5005000
26Ian Maddock, Sullivan1001000
26Darren Madison, Parkway Central5005000
78James Maguire, Ladue5105000
49Andrew Mahassek, Priory2701239331
11Tommy Maiocco, MICDS3801755620
84Chris Mansker, Fort Zumwalt East6017000
29Cayse Martin, Festus1701128004
57Oresin Martin, Hillsboro2013000
64Tyler Martin, Pacific70310200
21Anthony Mason, University City280331100
84Brennan May, Parkway North3403468420
45Ryan May, St. Dominic121315000
73Quixote McBroom, University City6017000
81Alex McCallister, Windsor (Imperial)4026000
Danny McCallister, Hillsboro1001000
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic371534711000
1Cam'Ron McCoy, St. Mary's2002000
22Alonzo McDonald, Borgia3014000
15Jason McDowell, McCluer0011100
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg161622010
2Dylan McDuffie, DuBourg121113001
22Jaxon McFarland, Festus1001000
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt160319001
52Dealo McGee, Roosevelt5005000
34Joe McGee, St. Charles110617000
11Ryan McGruder, Hazelwood East1001000
12Cornell Mcintosh, Riverview Gardens160319000
12Henry McIntosh, Ladue1001000
7Collin McKee, De Soto5027000
17A.J. McKenzie, Festus175926100
34Braedon McLemore, Fort Zumwalt East3041242120
7Darrion McMiller, Parkway North70613100
55Zach McNees, Hillsboro2681945200
15Cameron McNutt, Jennings5027000
42D'Aires McShan, Hazelwood East130619000
58Max Meadows, Pacific4231254000
36Jordan Meczkowski, Festus2501944000
18Thomas Meczkowski, Festus1001000
34Matthew Mehrhoff, Summit1123000
73Daulton Melton, De Soto3741754210
58Will Menendez, St. Mary's6373598400
18Sean Menzel, Summit0011000
7Jacob Mercer, Priory230124001
15Zh'toreion Merrill, Riverview Gardens110415000
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg4037010
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic43122568030
29Nick Mertens, Warrenton1023000
53Ben Messer, St. Dominic2013000
33Charles Meyer, DuBourg2068000
7Cole Meyer, Borgia3841755113
28Grant Meyer, Borgia1001000
45Haiden Meyer, Union2715986110
34Josh Meyer, Union4004000
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific244731211
22Brandon Miles, Priory350742110
54Edgar Miles, Jennings60612000
1Robert Miles, Clayton131922003
Jackson Miller , Union2002001
5LJ Minner, Westminster278532010
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia100010000
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg2741037010
59Jack Mitchell, Ladue5149000
28Coby Moeller, Pacific3003110
51Jacob Molinari, Warrenton1211426000
85Adam Molitor, Borgia4561257300
53Deshaun Montgomery, Gateway STEM230629010
76Reese Montgomery, Festus131619000
28Garrison Moody, MICDS6006000
65Tommy Mooney, Priory120618110
27Calub Moore, Affton1931534410
20Cam Moore, Affton150318000
68Demarco Moore, Hazelwood East80412000
8James Moore, Jennings2401438003
22Rolondo Moore, Riverview Gardens2002010
81Wilbur Moore, Riverview Gardens1001000
58Mike Moran, Affton64122084300
46Isaiah Morehead, Hazelwood East3025000
7Jake Moritz, Parkway Central3821048011
54Callen Morley, Ladue4914089031
84Devyan Morris, Hazelwood East1001000
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East3125000
17Joesph Moseby, University City140519000
74Wyatt Moser, De Soto51232374100
33John Mosley, Hillsboro3212658000
50Jack Moss, St. Charles4104000
22Nick Moten, Westminster303737010
51Justin Moultrie, Gateway STEM6028010
33Samad Mounger, Summit1001121000
75Justin Mowry, St. Charles4004000
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia1001000
77Alex Mugisha, Roosevelt2002000
0Naim Muhammed, Gateway STEM4026000
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue5016000
5Brandon Murphy, Summit2024000
13Charles Murphy, St. Charles5027000
23Lamarq Murphy, University City132821100
64Cameron Murray, Riverview Gardens80513000
8Jeremiah Murray, Pacific130215000
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's3913372013
23Austin Myers, Fort Zumwalt East3125100
74Kaisun Nabors, Fort Zumwalt East94817100
23Darius Nance, DuBourg4031151013
35Jeffrey Napier, Warrenton60511000
53Josh Napier, Warrenton3025000
54Eugene Napper, Hazelwood East3003000
34William Napper, Hazelwood East1801028300
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens240529012
0Brady Neely, Union1001000
51Jacob Nenninger, Parkway Central81513100
9Clint Nevils, Gateway STEM3003000
6Logan Newman, Warrenton70411010
7Sam Nickelson, Farmington2151334000
4Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS2001232200
13Jack Niggemeier, St. Dominic4602975026
68Chris Noel, Jennings1023000
54Dominic Nolfo, Festus3722259000
55Devlan Noonan, St. Charles3014000
30Tyler Null, Warrenton3333669000
24Jenard Nunley, Fort Zumwalt East34103771300
77Melvin Nunley, Jennings2013000
72Zach Ochterbeck, Windsor (Imperial)110415000
50Moses Okpala, Ladue37132764530
55Lucas Openlander, Sullivan102313200
24Donovan Owens, Summit0011000
60Braydon Oxford, Fort Zumwalt East2024010
26Landon Oxford, Fort Zumwalt East2013000
17Jaylen Pace, MICDS3501449001
3Luke Parent, Priory74032106910
1Denver Parker, Westminster110314000
24Makai Parton, Pacific7118101
24Kannon Patterson, St. Dominic1001000
57Grant Pawlak, DuBourg55122176110
51Jesus Payan, Union401721000
61Demetrius Payne, Affton2311538000
49Jaylen Payne, Parkway Central1001000
16Shane Pearce, Warrenton1056000
67Mason Peebles, Parkway North3047000
71Cartez Peoples, St. Mary's4026000
23Isaac Peregoy, Sullivan3292052201
9Austin Perez, Hillsboro140519002
3Isaiah Perkins, Jennings130922000
25Brandon Peters, Festus0022000
12Jack Peterson, MICDS2002000
55Austin Phelps, Farmington61915010
75Duncan Phillips, Priory60612000
61Landon Pickens, St. Dominic1001000
39Isaiah Pierce, De Soto4026000
28Lexie Pirtle, Farmington1001000
13Mason Player, Ladue281937015
63Will Poepsel, Borgia0000010
50Warren Pohl, Fort Zumwalt East1102536110
25Christophe Poinsett, Union1301629000
50Dariaun Pointer, University City6643298510
94Dionte Poke, Roosevelt340640200
89Keith Polette, St. Mary's1001000
81Bishop Poole, De Soto1001000
48Demarco Poole, McCluer120315010
56Landon Porter, De Soto1601632010
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic2441438221
76Jack Powers, Westminster1012000
59Desean Preyer, Summit1031727100
56Melvin Priestly, Roosevelt6006020
13Trenton Pringle, Fort Zumwalt East1023000
66Trent Pruitt, Parkway North1034000
30Dominic Punjani, De Soto110314000
6Grant Purdy, MICDS5027000
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS74032106213
53Channing Purnell, Hazelwood East4702976602
45Josh Rash, Pacific90110000
71TJ Ray, Warrenton2024000
8Jordan Reando, De Soto3025000
67Trevor Reando, De Soto2621945010
43Will Rector, De Soto0033000
10Darion Reed, University City290938011
51Devon Reeve, Summit1112000
60Ben Reiff, Ladue1012000
3Ethan Reissing, De Soto70310000
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue8019010
68Cole Richardson, Sullivan93716000
23Nathaniel Rickman, Borgia140014000
39De'Marris Rimmer, Riverview Gardens5027000
75Kobie Rimmer, Riverview Gardens2013000
81Cameron Roberts, Parkway Central4512267012
21Chris Robinson, McCluer3901251005
47Jack Robinson, Festus6062282100
56Jalen Robinson, Hazelwood East60410000
42Marvadus Robinson, Roosevelt4004111
22Juan Roby, Hazelwood East130619000
11Reece Rode, Ladue3741956002
32Jalin Rodgers, Festus0011000
25Terrell Roebuck, University City1001000
4Jackson Roloff, Pacific242529220
8Joe Rolwes, Affton2002000
83Garett Rose, Roosevelt1001000
35Max Rose, Summit2122142100
51Marc Rosner, St. Dominic1001000
25Jack Rothrock, Parkway Central7029000
55Kobe Roulx, Summit1012100
74Louis Rowles, Priory7029000
88Charles Rush-Bey, Riverview Gardens4026010
28Deshaun Russell, Roosevelt330538110
63Jack Russell, Warrenton82412200
75Tim Ryan, Sullivan1001000
58Chase Rystrom, Festus801018000
23Jayden Rystrom, Festus433851000
8Tyler Sachs, St. Dominic111617000
25David Sadasivam, Priory1001000
58Aiden Saebens, Union0011000
89Ethan Sampson, De Soto2002000
36Enrique Santos, St. Charles1001000
21Adi Sarangee, Parkway Central2002010
40Darius Saulbaerry, McCluer2002000
1Donavan Savory, Riverview Gardens4037000
52Jake Sayavong, Windsor (Imperial)8019020
71Noah Schaefer, Windsor (Imperial)5038010
77John Schellinghut, Fort Zumwalt East2035000
70Hayden Schertz, Parkway Central6128000
52Ben Schicker, St. Mary's4048100
44Joseph Schmidt, Borgia3210436631
7Robert Schmidt, Pacific2831038211
25Sam Schmidt, Borgia81210020
76Zach Schnare, St. Charles3025000
71Easton Schneipp, Fort Zumwalt East1001000
25Colton Schreit, Sullivan81210000
74Corey Schulz, Summit1045000
54Ian Scott, Pacific152217110
32Jalyn Seals, Jennings2013000
9Cooper Sellers, Sullivan0022000
15Gabe Serri, St. Dominic1001000
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East3025000
44Luke Shaver, Festus130417000
1Donae Shavers, Gateway STEM3003000
1Jacob Shaw, St. Charles2002000
10Jordan Shaw, St. Charles3003000
52Nicholas Shaw, Hazelwood East0011000
48Gavin Shea, Pacific1001000
11Daylen Shepperd, Jennings95031126130
54Evan Shetley, Sullivan4071858001
70Chase Siewert, MICDS70512200
72Liam Simckes, Clayton1611430300
87Colton Simmons, De Soto0011000
20Matthew Sinnott, Borgia1121439151427
32Liam Sitek, Pacific82412000
18Tyler Sizemore, Hillsboro1301326002
4Chris Skiljan, Westminster174724200
8Nate Slaughter, Clayton241630000
52Alex Smith, Farmington1322134100
10Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt180321001
81Brady Smith, Hillsboro2013000
5Brett Smith, Warrenton1311124000
20Cody Smith, Hillsboro5016000
61Devon Smith, Fort Zumwalt East2102000
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton3112657010
55Keith Smith, Roosevelt90110000
52Michael Smith, St. Charles3511651000
8Nate Smith, MICDS240630012
55Terrance Smith, Clayton134417100
22Clayton Snudden, De Soto4002262012
62TJ Soriano, Priory1001000
75Raphael Sowah, MICDS70512000
26Jacob Sowers, Priory5027001
45Owen Speaks, DuBourg2024000
24JP Spellmeyer, Priory3801755003
72David Springmeyer, Fort Zumwalt East1123000
10Sam Stahl, St. Dominic1511227000
17Luke Stallings, Windsor (Imperial)150520001
TEAM STATS, Hillsboro2002000
TEAM STATS, Roosevelt7007000
33Camron Steffey, Pacific121113000
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)5302477120
18Justin Stephney, Fort Zumwalt East0011000
3Nick Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East41559100012
2Brenden Stevenson, McCluer80210000
34Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia2131435210
18Cody Stiern, Warrenton2301841020
29Andy Stochl, Summit4048000
26Ryan Stockham, Festus2002000
50Cole Stout, Sullivan3125101
6Ben Straub, Westminster350338013
43Billy Street, Affton271532420
4Paul Strickland, Roosevelt574663500
33Hunter Studer, Fort Zumwalt East1001000
8Markel Styles, University City1001000
12Tyler Sucher, Clayton1001000
21Kevin Sugavanam, MICDS8019000
12Carson Sutton, Farmington3082252201
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM2002000
13Logan Tabor, Farmington40812020
5Brandon Tate, Jennings120315002
24Jordan Tate, Parkway Central2002000
7King Taylor, Gateway STEM3003000
51Marquece Taylor, Roosevelt340337020
17Mason Taylor, Ladue5016000
25Matthew Taylor, Fort Zumwalt East0022000
14Stacy Taylor, Jennings63028912160
65Christopher Teague, St. Mary's1012000
57Lane Teddleton, Festus1112000
70Langston Tensley, Hazelwood East40610000
0Canyon Terrill, Union0011000
4Cameron Teson, St. Charles290938102
56Justin Thacker, Borgia5027000
30Lucian Thibodeaux, Parkway North4803381011
56Carson Thmure, Farmington53914000
14Carlton Thomas, University City0000001
44Dalton Thomas, Hillsboro2024000
9Lawrence Thomas, Jennings3601652010
75Josh Thomeczek, Ladue2102000
57Cameron Thompson, St. Mary's70613110
1Colton Thompson, Pacific1001000
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg7007000
59Montez Thompson, McCluer1001010
27Sean Thompson, Hazelwood East2601844020
31Zion Thompson, Westminster3036000
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles270734000
22Nick Thorne, St. Charles90716002
58Zack Titone, Fort Zumwalt East441081125330
26Connor Tittel, Warrenton4059000
11Sam Toenges, Warrenton30811000
71Ted Toney , Pacific2013000
21Tom Tran, Affton300636002
53Cody Traxler, Sullivan5016100
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton4262365200
15Darrell Tucker, Parkway North2035000
72Stephen Unk, Parkway Central292837100
20Johnny Valier, Ladue2002000
81Zach Van Camp, Parkway North1001000
14Justin Vance, Summit2733764022
43Hayden Voyles, Hillsboro3122455200
55Eli Vroman, Festus102616100
8Christian Wagner, Priory6006000
37Cole Wagner, Festus162622000
55Ryan Wagner, Fort Zumwalt East311518010
16Jeremy Walker, Riverview Gardens4026000
86Bret Wang, Priory5027000
12Trey Ward, St. Charles1001000
83Cam Washington, Parkway North1001000
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East3122253002
Braden Watson, Union2068000
21Cole Watson, De Soto2802654010
2Jaylan Watson, Festus150924002
3Syer Watson, Roosevelt380341004
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's70411000
85Jon Watts, Parkway North3102556010
22Ahmad Webb, Gateway STEM2002000
30Gavin Weber, Festus1631329000
James Weber, Hillsboro1001000
52George Wehrle, Ladue1001000
28Peyton Weiner, Fort Zumwalt East1001000
50Alex Weinstroer, MICDS141721200
52Armon West, McCluer3702259020
21Brandon West, Ladue4822674022
58Ethan West, Windsor (Imperial)240630000
5Wyatt Westbrook, Farmington3001747000
68Andrew Weston, Pacific94413210
22Darrion White, Roosevelt3003000
2Jesse White, Hazelwood East60410000
16Courtney Whitney, Jennings90211001
33Braden Wiggs, St. Charles161622100
8Isaiah Wilhite, Hazelwood East2013000
21Carter Williams, Parkway North6039001
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)220729001
67Germez Williams, Riverview Gardens2002000
21Haiden Williams, Roosevelt4004000
4Isaiah Williams, McCluer801220010
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North52250102013
7Jalen Williams, Clayton4822068010
2Jaylan Williams, Gateway STEM2002000
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg154419010
12Kevin Williams, Jennings150823000
35Kohl Williams, Parkway North55350105422
52Samuel Williams, Pacific3941352510
13Sean Williams, Roosevelt1001000
10Travolis Williams, Riverview Gardens240933300
34Ty Williams, Parkway North1001000
7Wynono Williams, University City1001000
35Patrick Willis, Roosevelt1001000
40Tarriqq Willis, Riverview Gardens110314100
44Caleb Wilson, Riverview Gardens2002000
5Frank Wilson, Clayton141620120
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg221729005
21Todd Wilson, St. Charles1012100
56Jordan Wisdom, Hillsboro931019100
71Jameson Witte, St. Dominic1651935200
8Jack Wittner, Parkway Central1001000
34Nathan Woerther, St. Dominic2142041200
25Kenyon Wofford, Jennings50510000
29Mike Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)4004002
65Caleb Wooden, Affton0011000
14Wyatt Wooden, Affton4015000
52Jermaine Woods, University City171623000
26Keevon Woods, McCluer3003000
12Marlon Woods, Fort Zumwalt East38102765721
35Mel Woodson, Ladue5016000
66James Wooten, Festus31710000
46Brennan Wright, Warrenton4059010
30Ashton Wynn, DuBourg2024000
72David Wysong, Sullivan1101000
5Xavier Yancey, McCluer6039000
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM5027000
5Carles Young, St. Charles3003000
22Kamarin Young, Summit1471024300
7Ricardo Young, Hazelwood East4202365111
23Stephon Young, Parkway North40610000
76Alex Zhou, Ladue0011000
, DuBourg4015000
75J'Lynn Jones, University City135215120
81Jasiah Tullock, St. Mary's1034000

Class 4 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
15Micheal Bernard, Clayton1991648.21
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's38929.67
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton33129239.15
61Jordan Bohlen, Jennings56273848.89
15Kyle Brandtjen, MICDS67325148.52
81Chaviyah Branyon, Hazelwood East827834.75
9Amouri Brooks, Hazelwood East11111.00
96Shaun Brooks, De Soto610016.67
1Dominic Bryant, University City13535.00
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS844455.50
12Tommy Butler, Affton100.00
7Cornelius Chapman, Jennings13939.00
90Chris Clark-Williams, McCluer1467648.29
1Ricky Cohen, Affton523146.20
6Dylan Dace, Hillsboro34414.67
12Brendan Day, Warrenton611419.00
19Torre Dyson, Hazelwood East727439.14
3Ryan Esparza, Festus38148639.11
32Roel Flores, Borgia79329941.76
Cameron Frost, Union725035.71
99Patrick Fuller, University City731945.57
30Hunter Grafrath, Union2889331.89
65Ronald Hampton, University City316053.33
6Jack Hayden, Summit56231241.29
72Jack Heinrich, St. Dominic515531.00
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North43142033.02
39Bailey Hoehne, Pacific1980142.16
80Tyler Holthaus, Parkway Central34139841.12
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster53239945.26
9Bryce Keys, Affton294.50
19Andrew Klump, Summit317859.33
23Kael Krause, Farmington61261342.84
95Ben Kurkowski, St. Mary's933937.67
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic941746.33
17A.J. McKenzie, Festus518637.20
7Kolby Meine, Warrenton27939.50
20Cam Moore, Affton34113.67
7Mark Moore, Hillsboro946351.44
32Jacob Morris, Summit13434.00
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue100497049.70
23Darius Nance, DuBourg1846525.83
54Eugene Napper, Hazelwood East38151239.79
34William Napper, Hazelwood East315351.00
33Charles Nshimiyimana, Roosevelt1775044.12
61Landon Pickens, St. Dominic31103333.32
89Keith Polette, St. Mary's50211642.32
4Jackson Roloff, Pacific22512.50
8Joe Rolwes, Affton27114842.52
48Gavin Shea, Pacific13737.00
8Nate Slaughter, Clayton12424.00
33Hunter Studer, Fort Zumwalt East56252545.09
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg827133.88
21Tom Tran, Affton1016616.60
23Jack Villa, Westminster14545.00
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)36108830.22
7Jalen Williams, Clayton26633.00
23Stephon Young, Parkway North312642.00

Class 4 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
44Will Allen, Sullivan3574621.31
15Micheal Bernard, Clayton29112838.90
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's615826.33
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton39113729.15
13Anthony Boyland, Jr., Jennings1242535.42
1Dominic Bryant, University City29547.50
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS37124533.65
7Cornelius Chapman, Jennings412230.50
7Dale Chesson, Ladue39164942.28
90Chris Clark-Williams, McCluer2776128.19
1Ricky Cohen, Affton34104930.85
15Lane Davis, Westminster515631.20
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East12525.00
12Brendan Day, Warrenton38127.00
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto517535.00
19Torre Dyson, Hazelwood East2081440.70
3Ryan Esparza, Festus411528.75
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM615225.33
13Nick Ford, Westminster1853929.94
50Ronald Fraction, Gateway STEM23015.00
Cameron Frost, Union312541.67
99Patrick Fuller, University City1339830.62
15Terrance Gary, Hazelwood East11616.00
24Lucas Glaser, Sullivan46015.00
6Jack Hayden, Summit47136128.96
Derek Hulsey, Union1863335.17
15Kyvonte Johnson, University City718726.71
18Kyle Jones, Gateway STEM47518.75
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster1443130.79
23Kael Krause, Farmington39122931.51
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto22100245.55
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific36140338.97
95Ben Kurkowski, St. Mary's1127925.36
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central11919.00
17A.J. McKenzie, Festus1248840.67
23Darius Nance, DuBourg926729.67
54Eugene Napper, Hazelwood East13636.00
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt1022022.00
13Jack Niggemeier, St. Dominic43158936.95
9Austin Perez, Hillsboro922324.78
89Keith Polette, St. Mary's1135732.45
14Kolten Poorman, North County24723.50
81Cameron Roberts, Parkway Central35126336.09
8Joe Rolwes, Affton12727.00
44Joseph Schmidt, Borgia30116438.80
48Gavin Shea, Pacific519238.40
18Tyler Sizemore, Hillsboro1034234.20
81Brady Smith, Hillsboro26331.50
33Hunter Studer, Fort Zumwalt East512024.00
17Mason Taylor, Ladue312742.33
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg2067133.55
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East1951427.05
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)2991531.55
7Jalen Williams, Clayton623038.33
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg242.00
23Stephon Young, Parkway North36144240.06

Class 4 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
80, Hazelwood East312040.00
83Jerram Adams, Westminster100.00
23Ibrahim Al-Nafisi, Gateway STEM46015.00
44Norman Alford, Windsor (Imperial)5397.80
44Will Allen, Sullivan12121.00
16Aidan Anderson, St. Mary's4348.50
5Austin Anderson, Festus712017.14
21Jacob Andreasson, Sullivan3299.67
34Jesse Au, Affton100.00
31Dennell Bailey, Hazelwood East273.50
21Mason Bailey, Union34515.00
3Mello Ball, Parkway Central35518.33
20Danny Barafundi, Summit25125.50
41Ryan Barnes, Farmington22211.00
13Reese Barnett, Clayton512324.60
7JT Bayer, Summit166.00
24Adam Bell, Borgia33411.33
7Qui'lon Bennett, Fort Zumwalt East49423.50
22Blaine Blankenship, Sullivan1527018.00
5Jason Blankenship, Sullivan1324719.00
61Jordan Bohlen, Jennings211557.50
5CJ Boone, Parkway North613823.00
6Luke Boyd, Farmington100.00
13Anthony Boyland, Jr., Jennings12727.00
45Zach Brasier, Westminster3155.00
45Chalmer Brickhaus, Festus2105.00
24Kameren Brooks, De Soto33812.67
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)611419.00
6Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens16565.00
22Caius Buckley, Parkway North4338.25
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS56713.40
6Marcus Burns, Hazelwood East55811.60
21Hezekiah Buse, Clayton11212.00
12Tommy Butler, Affton44210.50
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)56412.80
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt517835.60
13Deveion Cannon, McCluer57014.00
30Henry Carpenter, MICDS2105.00
32Karaun Chapman, Gateway STEM11515.00
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East33612.00
10Collin Clark, Westminster155.00
Demetrius Clark, Union822127.63
1Ricky Cohen, Affton144.00
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's3187028.06
4Lawrence Coleman, University City1953628.21
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue37625.33
8Dominic Crady, Hillsboro133.00
3Givion Crawford, University City1119317.55
38Tate Cross, St. Dominic35016.67
17Jordan Cummings, Jennings46015.00
3Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East33311.00
51Judd Cunningham, Farmington200.00
23Declan Curran, Ladue15050.00
6Dylan Dace, Hillsboro914616.22
50Darion Daily, McCluer144.00
4Tanario Darden, Hazelwood East188.00
5DeAngelo Davis, University City310735.67
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East3186.00
12Brendan Day, Warrenton144.00
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto34414.67
37Noah Diffley, Summit3144.67
64Will Dotson, Hillsboro177.00
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton819624.50
12Jordan Duncan, McCluer122.00
89Gaven Early, Farmington200.00
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia817321.63
62JD Elders, Windsor (Imperial)177.00
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)3268.67
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's5459.00
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit155.00
82Devin Gaither, Union22211.00
20Adam Geisz, Parkway Central111.00
9James Glenn, Clayton155.00
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia822528.13
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM3227.33
15JC Griffin, Hillsboro55410.80
88Matthew Haley, Summit100.00
7Atlin Hall, Westminster23618.00
2Grant Hall, Pacific1829016.11
26Isaac Hamilton, Hillsboro22613.00
1Jar'vion Hardimon, Hazelwood East313645.33
27Garrett Hardin, De Soto12727.00
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto35719.00
12Devyn Harmon, Sullivan3113.67