Lutheran North Crusaders
5401 Lucas and Hunt
St. Louis, MO 63121-1599
St. Louis, MO 63121-1599
Class 2 district 2 schedule
Date | Time | Event | Rank-W | Rank-L | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Brentwood-21 at Crystal City-35 - Final | 53.5 | 36.61 | |||
7:00 pm | Principia-6 at Valle Catholic-54 - Final | 46.29 | 24.14 | |||
7:00 pm | MICDS-36 at Maplewood-RH-35 - Final | 46.12 | 53.22 | |||
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-27 at Perryville-8 - Final | 50.58 | 12.9 | |||
12:00 pm | Northwest Academy-32 at Jennings-58 - Final | 39.62 | 33.09 | |||
1:00 pm | Clayton-14 at Lutheran North-42 - Final | 53.44 | 20.59 | |||
1:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-52 vs Carnahan-28 at Sumner - Final | 34.4 | 32.62 | |||
6:30 pm | Cleveland-48 vs Beaumont-0 at Sumner - Final | 40.76 | 11.91 | |||
7:00 pm | Brentwood-0 at Maplewood-RH-55 - Final | 53.22 | 36.61 | |||
7:00 pm | Carnahan-0 vs Gateway STEM-47 at Sumner - Final | 42.67 | 32.62 | |||
7:30 pm | Cuba-0 at Herculaneum-27 - Final | 50.58 | 27.33 | |||
8:00 pm | Northwest Academy-0 at Quincy Notre Dame-42 - Final | 33.09 | ||||
9:00 am | John Burroughs-57 at Principia-0 - Final | 47.78 | 24.14 | |||
10:00 am | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-28 vs Cleveland-8 at Southwest - Final | 34.4 | 40.76 | |||
10:00 am | Lutheran North-18 at Westminster-7 - Final | 53.44 | 22.72 | |||
6:30 pm | Miller Career-78 vs Beaumont-0 at Sumner - Final | 40.98 | 11.91 | |||
7:00 pm | Wesclin-20 at Brentwood-26 - Final | 36.61 | ||||
7:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-28 at Potosi-14 - Final | 53.22 | 20.67 | |||
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic at Herculaneum | 46.29 | 50.58 | |||
1:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-34 at Principia-14 - Final | 25.53 | 24.14 | |||
1:30 pm | Cahokia-59 vs Carnahan-0 at Cahokia - Final | 32.62 | ||||
1:30 pm | Jefferson-6 at Northwest Academy-38 - Final | 33.09 | 20.83 | |||
1:30 pm | Confluence-6 vs Cleveland-50 at Southwest - Final | 40.76 | 26 | |||
2:00 pm | Lutheran South-23 at Lutheran North-35 - Final | 53.44 | 16.21 | |||
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-0 at Brentwood-69 - Final | 36.61 | 17.53 | |||
7:00 pm | Principia-1 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | 24.14 | 16.21 | |||
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-20 at St. Vincent-28 - Final | 36.41 | 50.58 | |||
7:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-25 at Ste. Genevieve-26 - Final | 37.86 | 53.22 | |||
1:00 pm | Lutheran North-49 at Priory-14 - Final | 53.44 | 34.44 | |||
1:30 pm | Northwest Academy-15 at Sumner-12 - Final | 33.09 | 29.71 | |||
1:30 pm | Lift for Life-28 vs Cleveland-30 at Southwest - Final | 40.76 | 25.75 | |||
1:30 pm | Beaumont-0 vs Gateway STEM-50 at Northwest Academy - Final | 42.67 | 11.91 | |||
7:00 pm | Brentwood-33 at Cuba-14 - Final | 36.61 | 27.33 | |||
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-6 at Maplewood-RH-31 - Final | 53.22 | 31.5 | |||
7:00 pm | Grandview at Herculaneum | 50.58 | 12 | |||
1:00 pm | MICDS-48 at Principia-20 - Final | 46.12 | 24.14 | |||
1:00 pm | John Burroughs-53 at Lutheran North-16 - Final | 47.78 | 53.44 | |||
1:30 pm | Madison Prep-19 at Northwest Academy-12 - Final | 19.56 | 33.09 | |||
1:30 pm | Soldan-34 vs Cleveland-20 at Southwest - Final | 37.17 | 40.76 | |||
1:30 pm | Lift for Life-32 vs Beaumont-0 at Soldan - Final | 25.75 | 11.91 | |||
1:30 pm | Confluence-0 vs Carnahan-32 at Roosevelt - Final | 32.62 | 26 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Brentwood-1 - Final | 36.61 | 16.21 | |||
7:00 pm | Caruthersville-38 at Herculaneum-12 - Final | 40.69 | 50.58 | |||
1:00 pm | Principia-0 at Lutheran North-41 - Final | 53.44 | 24.14 | |||
1:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-52 at Perryville-0 - Final | 53.22 | 12.9 | |||
1:30 pm | Beaumont-6 at Roosevelt-27 - Final | 25.7 | 11.91 | |||
1:30 pm | Carnahan-6 at Soldan-46 - Final | 37.17 | 32.62 | |||
1:30 pm | Cleveland-20 at Northwest Academy-13 - Final | 40.76 | 33.09 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-19 vs MICDS-42 at SLUH - Final | 46.12 | 53.44 | |||
7:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-48 at Fredericktown-12 - Final | 53.22 | 33.78 | |||
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-24 at Charleston, Illinois-34 - Final | 50.58 | ||||
7:00 pm | North Callaway-26 at Brentwood-21 - Final | 35.33 | 36.61 | |||
1:30 pm | Soldan-43 at Northwest Academy-0 - Final | 37.17 | 33.09 | |||
1:30 pm | Carnahan-14 vs Cleveland-30 at Southwest - Final | 40.76 | 32.62 | |||
2:00 pm | Priory-53 at Principia-17 - Final | 34.44 | 24.14 | |||
6:30 pm | Cleveland-12 at Valle Catholic-66 - Final | 46.29 | 40.76 | |||
7:00 pm | Principia at Grandview | 24.14 | 12 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-44 at Trinity-31 - Final | 53.44 | 39.86 | |||
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-22 at Scott City-14 - Final | 50.58 | 48 | |||
7:00 pm | Northwest Academy-6 vs Lift for Life-22 at Crystal City - Final | 25.75 | 33.09 | |||
1:30 pm | Sumner-34 vs Beaumont-0 at Soldan - Final | 29.71 | 11.91 | |||
1:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-48 vs Carnahan-8 at Roosevelt - Final | 53.22 | 32.62 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-28 at Cardinal Ritter-26 - Final | 53.44 | 40.15 | |||
7:00 pm | Grandview-0 at Brentwood-35 - Final | 36.61 | 12 | |||
7:00 pm | Northwest Academy-7 at Maplewood-RH-54 - Final | 53.22 | 33.09 | |||
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-6 at Herculaneum-42 - Final | 50.58 | 19.29 | |||
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-20 vs Carnahan-30 at Northwest Academy - Final | 32.62 | 25.75 | |||
1:30 pm | Soldan-64 vs Beaumont-8 at Northwest Academy - Final | 37.17 | 11.91 | |||
1:30 pm | Chaffee-29 vs Cleveland-48 at Southwest - Final | 40.76 | 28 | |||
6:30 pm | Beaumont-0 vs Vashon-39 at Sumner - Final | 33.24 | 11.91 | |||
7:00 pm | Crystal City-18 at Herculaneum-6 - Final | 53.5 | 50.58 | |||
7:00 pm | Cleveland-42 at St. Vincent-34 - Final | 40.76 | 36.41 | |||
7:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-75 vs Lift for Life-6 at Crystal City - Final | 53.22 | 25.75 | |||
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-20 at Lutheran North-24 - Final | 53.44 | 34.4 | |||
1:00 pm | Brentwood-41 at Principia-19 - Final | 36.61 | 24.14 | |||
1:30 pm | Carnahan-30 at Northwest Academy-15 - Final | 32.62 | 33.09 | |||
7:00 pm | Priory-26 at Lutheran North-33 - Final | 53.44 | 34.44 | |||
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-0 at Caruthersville-48 - Final | 40.69 | 50.58 | |||
7:00 pm | Carnahan-14 at Brentwood-17 - Final | 36.61 | 32.62 | |||
7:00 pm | Principia-0 at Maplewood-RH-38 - Final | 53.22 | 24.14 | |||
7:00 pm | Cleveland-6 at Thayer-42 - Final | 37.27 | 40.76 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-12 vs John Burroughs-42 at Gay Field - Final | 47.78 | 53.44 | |||
7:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-7 at Brentwood-0 - Final | 53.22 | 36.61 | |||
1:30 pm | Caruthersville-29 vs Maplewood-RH-36 at Lindenwood University - Final | 53.22 | 40.69 | |||
1:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-7 at Lamar-20 - Final | 51.67 | 53.22 |