Normandy Vikings
6701 St. Charles Rock Road
St. Louis, MO 63133-1799
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 3 district 3 schedule
DateTimeEventRank-WRank-LScore
08-24
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-27 at O'Fallon Christian-33 - Final31.4637.07
33-27
N
08-24
7:00 pmLift For Life-12 at Lutheran St. Charles-35 - Final44.7149.5
35-12
N
08-24
7:00 pmSt. Charles West-14 at St. Dominic-21 - Final34.3145.22
21-14
N
08-24
7:00 pmSumner-8 at Poplar Bluff-50 - Final28.1420.97
50-8
N
08-25
11:00 amNormandy-44 at Carnahan-0 - Final31.8129.22
44-0
N
08-25
1:00 pmMICDS-28 at McCluer South-Berkeley-6 - Final45.3340.53
28-6
N
08-25
2:00 pmSoldan-22 at John Burroughs-44 - Final33.3132.72
44-22
N
08-25
7:00 pmTrinity-14 at Colquitt County (Ga.)-42 - Final52.66
42-14
N
08-31
4:15 pmSoldan-6 at Hazelwood West-46 - Final38.3332.72
46-6
N
08-31
7:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-40 at Sumner-0 - Final40.5320.97
40-0
N
08-31
7:00 pmHillsboro-14 at St. Charles West-30 - Final45.2230
30-14
N
08-31
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-21 at St. Dominic-42 - Final34.3137.07
42-21
N
08-31
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-40 at Tolton Catholic-18 - Final44.7137.93
40-18
N
09-01
1:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-26 at Normandy-18 - Final20.4431.81
26-18
N
09-01
8:00 pmTrinity-26 at East St. Louis-32 - Final52.66
32-26
N
09-07
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-12 at Lutheran St. Charles-27 - Final44.7131.46
27-12
L
09-07
6:00 pmDuBourg-6 at Trinity-36 - Final52.6622.88
36-6
L
09-07
6:00 pmSt. Charles West-28 at Fort Zumwalt East-34 - Final44.7145.22
34-28
N
09-07
7:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-26 at Orchard Farm-37 - Final37.0740.53
37-26
N
09-08
2:00 pmSt. Mary's-36 at Normandy-8 - Final29.8631.81
36-8
N
09-10
4:30 pmSumner-14 at Priory-56 - Final3620.97
56-14
N
09-10
5:00 pmSoldan-42 vs Vashon-6 at Sumner - Final32.7220.56
42-6
L
09-14
5:00 pmSoldan-48 at Gateway STEM-0 - Final32.7222.21
48-0
L
09-14
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-62 at Duchesne-0 - Final44.7127.19
62-0
L
09-14
7:00 pmBrentwood-7 at Orchard Farm-44 - Final37.0739.12
44-7
N
09-14
7:00 pmTrinity-56 at O'Fallon Christian-6 - Final52.6631.46
56-6
L
09-14
7:00 pmWinfield-24 at St. Charles West-52 - Final45.2236.96
52-24
L
09-15
11:00 amSumner-0 at Roosevelt-42 - Final40.3620.97
42-0
L
09-15
12:00 pmClayton-30 at Normandy-26 - Final30.7831.81
30-26
N
09-15
1:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-20 at Jennings-6 - Final40.5337.17
20-6
L
09-21
7:00 pmDuchesne-0 at Trinity-71 - Final52.6627.19
71-0
L
09-21
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-42 at Winfield-44 - Final36.9637.07
44-42
L
09-21
7:00 pmSt. Charles West-37 at Warrenton-7 - Final45.2222.4
37-7
L
09-21
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-47 at St. Charles-14 - Final44.7125.36
47-14
N
09-22
1:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-22 at Normandy-6 - Final40.5331.81
22-6
L
09-22
1:00 pmMiller Career-39 at Soldan-6 - Final33.4332.72
39-6
L
09-22
1:00 pmCarnahan-39 at Sumner-40 - Final20.9729.22
40-39
L
09-28
7:00 pmNormandy-0 at Affton-17 - Final27.9331.81
17-0
L
09-28
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-20 at St. Charles West-56 - Final45.2237.07
56-20
L
09-28
7:00 pmSoldan-26 at Sumner-22 - Final32.7220.97
26-22
L
09-28
7:00 pmTrinity-75 at Lutheran St. Charles-15 - Final52.6644.71
75-15
L
09-29
1:00 pmUniversity City-0 at McCluer South-Berkeley-46 - Final40.5318.79
46-0
L
10-05
5:00 pmSumner-18 at Gateway STEM-34 - Final22.2120.97
34-18
L
10-05
7:00 pmMiller Career-6 at Trinity-61 - Final52.6633.43
61-6
N
10-05
7:00 pmSt. Charles West-41 at Cape Girardeau Central-27 - Final45.2220.44
41-27
N
10-05
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-54 at DuBourg-6 - Final44.7122.88
54-6
L
10-05
7:30 pmSt. Charles-21 vs Orchard Farm-49 at Lindenwood University - Final37.0725.36
49-21
L
10-06
1:00 pmAffton-20 at McCluer South-Berkeley-44 - Final40.5327.93
44-20
L
10-06
1:00 pmSoldan-42 at Carnahan-14 - Final32.7229.22
42-14
L
10-06
1:00 pmJennings-43 at Normandy-14 - Final37.1731.81
43-14
L
10-12
7:00 pmSt. Clair-42 at Lutheran St. Charles-34 - Final46.6444.71
42-34
N
10-12
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-59 at Warrenton-47 - Final37.0722.4
59-47
L
10-12
7:00 pmSt. Charles-18 at St. Charles West-47 - Final45.2225.36
47-18
L
10-12
7:00 pmTrinity-48 at SLUH-0 - Final52.6617.61
48-0
N
10-13
1:00 pmCardinal Ritter-46 at McCluer South-Berkeley-6 - Final53.5340.53
46-6
N
10-13
1:00 pmNormandy-38 at University City-22 - Final31.8118.79
38-22
L
10-13
1:00 pmLift For Life-30 at Soldan-26 - Final49.532.72
30-26
N
10-13
1:30 pmVashon-24 at Sumner-20 - Final20.5620.97
24-20
L
10-19
5:00 pmNormandy-40 at Gateway STEM-20 - Final31.8122.21
40-20
N
10-19
6:00 pmTrinity-33 at Cincinnati La Salle-0 - Final52.66
33-0
N
10-19
7:00 pmDuchesne-21 at Orchard Farm-48 - Final37.0727.19
48-21
N
10-19
7:00 pmJennings-14 at Lutheran St. Charles-25 - Final44.7137.17
25-14
N
10-20
1:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-13 vs Confluence-0 at St. Mary's - Final40.5313.94
13-0
N
10-20
1:00 pmSoldan-0 at MICDS-37 - Final45.3332.72
37-0
N
10-20
1:00 pmSt. Charles West-19 at Westminster-41 - Final34.5745.22
41-19
N
10-20
1:00 pmSumner-0 at Perryville-48 - Final29.5320.97
48-0
N
10-26
7:00 pmSumner-0 at Trinity-88 - Final52.6620.97
88-0
T
10-26
7:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-28 at Orchard Farm-17 - Final40.5337.07
28-17
T
10-26
7:00 pmNormandy-18 at St. Charles West-58 - Final45.2231.81
58-18
T
10-26
7:00 pmSoldan-6 at Lutheran St. Charles-54 - Final44.7132.72
54-6
T
11-02
7:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-10 vs Trinity-71 at O'Fallon Christian - Final52.6640.53
71-10
T
11-02
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-8 at St. Charles West-42 - Final45.2244.71
42-8
T
11-09
7:00 pmSt. Charles West-6 at Trinity-39 - Final52.6645.22
39-6
T
11-16
7:00 pmTrinity-27 at Southern Boone-17 - Final52.6640.28
27-17
T
11-24
1:00 pmMaryville-14 vs Trinity-36 at St. Mary's - Final52.6647.33
36-14
T
12-01
11:00 amTrinity-45 vs Cardinal Ritter-19 at Faurot Field at Mizzou - Final52.6653.53
45-19
T