Orchard Farm Eagles
2165 Highway V
St. Charles, MO 63301-6012
St. Charles, MO 63301-6012
Class 3 district 3 schedule
Date | Time | Event | Rank-W | Rank-L | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-27 at O'Fallon Christian-33 - Final | 31.46 | 37.07 | |||
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-12 at Lutheran St. Charles-35 - Final | 44.71 | 49.5 | |||
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-14 at St. Dominic-21 - Final | 34.31 | 45.22 | |||
7:00 pm | Sumner-8 at Poplar Bluff-50 - Final | 28.14 | 20.97 | |||
11:00 am | Normandy-44 at Carnahan-0 - Final | 31.81 | 29.22 | |||
1:00 pm | MICDS-28 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-6 - Final | 45.33 | 40.53 | |||
2:00 pm | Soldan-22 at John Burroughs-44 - Final | 33.31 | 32.72 | |||
7:00 pm | Trinity-14 at Colquitt County (Ga.)-42 - Final | 52.66 | ||||
4:15 pm | Soldan-6 at Hazelwood West-46 - Final | 38.33 | 32.72 | |||
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-40 at Sumner-0 - Final | 40.53 | 20.97 | |||
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-14 at St. Charles West-30 - Final | 45.22 | 30 | |||
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-21 at St. Dominic-42 - Final | 34.31 | 37.07 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-40 at Tolton Catholic-18 - Final | 44.71 | 37.93 | |||
1:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-26 at Normandy-18 - Final | 20.44 | 31.81 | |||
8:00 pm | Trinity-26 at East St. Louis-32 - Final | 52.66 | ||||
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-12 at Lutheran St. Charles-27 - Final | 44.71 | 31.46 | |||
6:00 pm | DuBourg-6 at Trinity-36 - Final | 52.66 | 22.88 | |||
6:00 pm | St. Charles West-28 at Fort Zumwalt East-34 - Final | 44.71 | 45.22 | |||
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-26 at Orchard Farm-37 - Final | 37.07 | 40.53 | |||
2:00 pm | St. Mary's-36 at Normandy-8 - Final | 29.86 | 31.81 | |||
4:30 pm | Sumner-14 at Priory-56 - Final | 36 | 20.97 | |||
5:00 pm | Soldan-42 vs Vashon-6 at Sumner - Final | 32.72 | 20.56 | |||
5:00 pm | Soldan-48 at Gateway STEM-0 - Final | 32.72 | 22.21 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-62 at Duchesne-0 - Final | 44.71 | 27.19 | |||
7:00 pm | Brentwood-7 at Orchard Farm-44 - Final | 37.07 | 39.12 | |||
7:00 pm | Trinity-56 at O'Fallon Christian-6 - Final | 52.66 | 31.46 | |||
7:00 pm | Winfield-24 at St. Charles West-52 - Final | 45.22 | 36.96 | |||
11:00 am | Sumner-0 at Roosevelt-42 - Final | 40.36 | 20.97 | |||
12:00 pm | Clayton-30 at Normandy-26 - Final | 30.78 | 31.81 | |||
1:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-20 at Jennings-6 - Final | 40.53 | 37.17 | |||
7:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Trinity-71 - Final | 52.66 | 27.19 | |||
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-42 at Winfield-44 - Final | 36.96 | 37.07 | |||
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-37 at Warrenton-7 - Final | 45.22 | 22.4 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-47 at St. Charles-14 - Final | 44.71 | 25.36 | |||
1:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-22 at Normandy-6 - Final | 40.53 | 31.81 | |||
1:00 pm | Miller Career-39 at Soldan-6 - Final | 33.43 | 32.72 | |||
1:00 pm | Carnahan-39 at Sumner-40 - Final | 20.97 | 29.22 | |||
7:00 pm | Normandy-0 at Affton-17 - Final | 27.93 | 31.81 | |||
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-20 at St. Charles West-56 - Final | 45.22 | 37.07 | |||
7:00 pm | Soldan-26 at Sumner-22 - Final | 32.72 | 20.97 | |||
7:00 pm | Trinity-75 at Lutheran St. Charles-15 - Final | 52.66 | 44.71 | |||
1:00 pm | University City-0 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-46 - Final | 40.53 | 18.79 | |||
5:00 pm | Sumner-18 at Gateway STEM-34 - Final | 22.21 | 20.97 | |||
7:00 pm | Miller Career-6 at Trinity-61 - Final | 52.66 | 33.43 | |||
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-41 at Cape Girardeau Central-27 - Final | 45.22 | 20.44 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-54 at DuBourg-6 - Final | 44.71 | 22.88 | |||
7:30 pm | St. Charles-21 vs Orchard Farm-49 at Lindenwood University - Final | 37.07 | 25.36 | |||
1:00 pm | Affton-20 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-44 - Final | 40.53 | 27.93 | |||
1:00 pm | Soldan-42 at Carnahan-14 - Final | 32.72 | 29.22 | |||
1:00 pm | Jennings-43 at Normandy-14 - Final | 37.17 | 31.81 | |||
7:00 pm | St. Clair-42 at Lutheran St. Charles-34 - Final | 46.64 | 44.71 | |||
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-59 at Warrenton-47 - Final | 37.07 | 22.4 | |||
7:00 pm | St. Charles-18 at St. Charles West-47 - Final | 45.22 | 25.36 | |||
7:00 pm | Trinity-48 at SLUH-0 - Final | 52.66 | 17.61 | |||
1:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-46 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-6 - Final | 53.53 | 40.53 | |||
1:00 pm | Normandy-38 at University City-22 - Final | 31.81 | 18.79 | |||
1:00 pm | Lift for Life-30 at Soldan-26 - Final | 49.5 | 32.72 | |||
1:30 pm | Vashon-24 at Sumner-20 - Final | 20.56 | 20.97 | |||
5:00 pm | Normandy-40 at Gateway STEM-20 - Final | 31.81 | 22.21 | |||
6:00 pm | Trinity-33 at Cincinnati La Salle-0 - Final | 52.66 | ||||
7:00 pm | Duchesne-21 at Orchard Farm-48 - Final | 37.07 | 27.19 | |||
7:00 pm | Jennings-14 at Lutheran St. Charles-25 - Final | 44.71 | 37.17 | |||
1:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-13 vs Confluence-0 at St. Mary's - Final | 40.53 | 13.94 | |||
1:00 pm | Soldan-0 at MICDS-37 - Final | 45.33 | 32.72 | |||
1:00 pm | St. Charles West-19 at Westminster-41 - Final | 34.57 | 45.22 | |||
1:00 pm | Sumner-0 at Perryville-48 - Final | 29.53 | 20.97 | |||
7:00 pm | Sumner-0 at Trinity-88 - Final | 52.66 | 20.97 | |||
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-28 at Orchard Farm-17 - Final | 40.53 | 37.07 | |||
7:00 pm | Normandy-18 at St. Charles West-58 - Final | 45.22 | 31.81 | |||
7:00 pm | Soldan-6 at Lutheran St. Charles-54 - Final | 44.71 | 32.72 | |||
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-10 vs Trinity-71 at O'Fallon Christian - Final | 52.66 | 40.53 | |||
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-8 at St. Charles West-42 - Final | 45.22 | 44.71 | |||
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-6 at Trinity-39 - Final | 52.66 | 45.22 | |||
7:00 pm | Trinity-27 at Southern Boone-17 - Final | 52.66 | 40.28 | |||
1:00 pm | Maryville-14 vs Trinity-36 at St. Mary's - Final | 52.66 | 47.33 | |||
11:00 am | Trinity-45 vs Cardinal Ritter-19 at Faurot Field - Final | 52.66 | 53.53 |