Orchard Farm Eagles
2165 Highway V
St. Charles, MO 63301-6012

Class 3 district 3 schedule
DateTimeEventRank-WRank-LScore
08-28
7:00 pmWinfield-12 at Grandview-44 - Final30.1916.53
44-12
N
08-28
7:00 pmBorgia-49 at Pacific-12 - Final46.6823.68
49-12
N
08-28
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-16 at Herculaneum-12 - Final20.8222.47
16-12
N
08-28
7:00 pmWright City-41 at Clopton-21 - Final30.7323.94
41-21
L
08-28
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-33 at St. Charles-6 - Final37.818.06
33-6
N
09-04
7:00 pmWinfield-6 at Monroe City-46 - Final42.2316.53
46-6
N
09-04
7:00 pmDuchesne-64 at Herculaneum-16 - Final52.4922.47
64-16
N
09-04
7:00 pmUnion-14 at Borgia-28 - Final46.6831.41
28-14
N
09-04
7:00 pmBishop Ward (Kan.)-7 at Wright City-22 - Final30.73
22-7
N
09-05
3:00 pmAgape Boarding School-13 at Orchard Farm-41 - Final37.8
41-13
N
09-11
7:00 pmWright City-21 at Winfield-14 - Final30.7316.53
21-14
N
09-11
7:00 pmJefferson-54 at Herculaneum-0 - Final42.6722.47
54-0
L
09-11
7:00 pmBorgia-20 at Fox-25 - Final42.646.68
25-20
N
09-11
7:00 pmMexico-60 at Orchard Farm-34 - Final32.2337.8
60-34
N
09-18
7:00 pmWinfield-13 at St. Charles West-55 - Final27.5716.53
55-13
L
09-18
7:00 pmBorgia-28 at Helias-49 - Final56.5946.68
49-28
N
09-18
7:00 pmBowling Green-54 at Wright City-0 - Final42.2530.73
54-0
L
09-18
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-0 at Valle Catholic-67 - Final45.4337.8
67-0
N
09-25
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-34 at Winfield-10 - Final37.816.53
34-10
L
09-25
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-34 at Borgia-26 - Final44.2746.68
34-26
L
09-25
7:00 pmWright City-0 at Montgomery County-37 - Final37.8230.73
37-0
L
10-02
7:00 pmWinfield-21 at St. Charles-28 - Final18.0616.53
28-21
L
10-02
7:00 pmGrandview-14 at Herculaneum-12 - Final30.1922.47
14-12
L
10-02
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-50 at St. Charles West-62 - Final27.5737.8
62-50
L
10-02
7:00 pmWright City-16 at Mark Twain-34 - Final34.3430.73
34-16
L
10-03
4:00 pmLutheran North-34 vs Parkway West-6 at Francis Howell - Final48.4328.02
34-6
N
10-09
7:00 pmWarrenton-34 at Winfield-0 - Final30.3616.53
34-0
L
10-09
7:00 pmLutheran North-34 at Trinity-7 - Final48.4327.47
34-7
N
10-09
7:00 pmSt. Dominic-9 at Borgia-30 - Final46.6840.49
30-9
L
10-09
7:00 pmSt. Charles-8 at Orchard Farm-30 - Final37.818.06
30-8
L
10-09
7:00 pmNorth Callaway-35 at Wright City-6 - Final40.1730.73
35-6
L
10-09
7:00 pmHerculaneum-38 at Crystal City-20 - Final22.4724.07
38-20
N
10-10
1:00 pmJohn Burroughs-48 at Priory-21 - Final34.2736.95
48-21
L
10-16
7:00 pmWinfield-0 at Duchesne-49 - Final52.4916.53
49-0
N
10-16
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-38 at Warrenton-7 - Final37.830.36
38-7
L
10-16
7:00 pmBorgia-35 at Hillsboro-8 - Final46.6836.3
35-8
N
10-16
7:00 pmSt. Mary's-20 at Lutheran North-33 - Final48.4342.42
33-20
N
10-16
7:00 pmWright City-55 at Louisiana-20 - Final30.7326.88
55-20
L
10-16
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Valle Catholic 45.4322.47
L
10-17
2:00 pmPriory-48 at Principia-6 - Final36.9519.5
48-6
N
10-23
7:00 pmDuchesne-19 at Orchard Farm-14 - Final52.4937.8
19-14
N
10-23
7:00 pmCuba-53 at Winfield-26 - Final39.0716.53
53-26
N
10-23
7:00 pmHermann-7 at Borgia-42 - Final46.6826.62
42-7
N
10-24
1:00 pmHerculaneum-12 at Perryville-48 - Final22.5422.47
48-12
N
10-24
1:00 pmClayton-0 at Priory-38 - Final36.9517.71
38-0
N
10-30
7:00 pmWright City-26 at Orchard Farm-12 - Final30.7337.8
26-12
T
10-30
7:00 pmWinfield-6 at Borgia-44 - Final46.6816.53
44-6
T
10-31
1:00 pmHerculaneum-0 at Priory-56 - Final36.9522.47
56-0
T
11-06
7:00 pmWright City-0 at Lutheran North-59 - Final48.4330.73
59-0
T
11-06
7:00 pmPriory-29 at Borgia-43 - Final46.6836.95
43-29
T
11-13
7:00 pmBorgia-10 at Lutheran North-45 - Final48.4346.68
45-10
T
11-21
1:00 pmLutheran North-9 at Blair Oaks-44 - Final46.0448.43
44-9
T