St. Louis U. High Jr. Billikens
4970 Oakland
St. Louis, MO 63110-1472
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 6 district 2 schedule
DateTimeEventRank-WRank-LScore
08-17
7:15 pmAffton-13 at CBC-16 - Final48.5815.03
16-13
08-24
7:00 pmPattonville-10 at Kirkwood-38 - Final47.5916.48
38-10
N
08-24
7:00 pmHazelwood Central-25 at Webster Groves-26 - Final40.9840.37
26-25
N
08-24
7:00 pmParkway North-6 at SLUH-7 - Final34.0930.8
7-6
N
08-24
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-13 at CBC-34 - Final48.5833.31
34-13
N
08-24
7:00 pmVianney-39 at Francis Howell North-20 - Final33.412.83
39-20
N
08-24
7:00 pmRitenour-60 at Cardinal Ritter-12 - Final35.639.34
60-12
N
08-24
7:00 pmDe Smet-7 at Rock Bridge-20 - Final38.1837.27
20-7
N
08-25
1:00 pmEdwardsville-56 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final13.6
56-0
N
08-30
7:00 pmHazelwood West-6 at Marquette-19 - Final25.9713.6
19-6
N
08-30
7:00 pmCBC-30 at Eureka-6 - Final48.5840.39
30-6
N
08-31
6:00 pmLafayette-48 at Pattonville-0 - Final47.9316.48
48-0
N
08-31
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North-20 at Fort Zumwalt East-42 - Final41.412.83
42-20
N
08-31
7:00 pmRitenour-0 at Parkway South-7 - Final38.8335.6
7-0
N
09-01
12:00 pmDe Smet-21 vs Hazelwood Central-0 at De Smet - Final37.2740.37
21-0
N
09-07
7:30 pmFrancis Howell North-6 at Fort Zumwalt South-42 - Final30.9212.83
42-6
N
09-08
1:00 pmPattonville-0 at Hazelwood East-40 - Final39.7716.48
40-0
L
09-08
1:00 pmHazelwood Central-28 at McCluer North-13 - Final40.3732.96
28-13
L
09-08
2:00 pmSLUH-7 at CBC-51 - Final48.5834.09
51-7
L
09-08
4:00 pmVianney-19 at De Smet-47 - Final37.2733.4
47-19
L
09-08
7:00 pmHazelwood West-0 at Ritenour-32 - Final35.613.6
32-0
L
09-14
7:00 pmRiverview Gardens-32 at Pattonville-22 - Final26.4116.48
32-22
L
09-14
7:00 pmVianney-35 at SLUH-69 - Final34.0933.4
69-35
L
09-14
7:00 pmCBC-35 at Lindbergh-0 - Final48.5825.31
35-0
N
09-14
7:00 pmDe Smet-28 at Chaminade-0 - Final37.2730.59
28-0
L
09-14
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-45 at Francis Howell North-7 - Final45.0312.83
45-7
L
09-15
1:00 pmRitenour-34 at McCluer North-29 - Final35.632.96
34-29
L
09-15
1:00 pmHazelwood West-0 at Hazelwood Central-21 - Final40.3713.6
21-0
L
09-21
7:00 pmMcCluer-29 at Pattonville-15 - Final42.7116.48
29-15
L
09-21
7:00 pmSLUH-42 at Chaminade-14 - Final34.0930.59
42-14
L
09-21
7:00 pmCBC-54 at Vianney-6 - Final48.5833.4
54-6
L
09-21
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North-0 at Francis Howell Central-34 - Final17.0212.83
34-0
L
09-21
7:00 pmHazelwood Central-27 at Ritenour-0 - Final40.3735.6
27-0
L
09-21
7:00 pmJefferson City-42 at De Smet-24 - Final37.8537.27
42-24
N
09-22
1:00 pmMcCluer North-21 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final32.9613.6
21-0
L
09-27
7:00 pmDe Smet-56 at SLUH-7 - Final37.2734.09
56-7
L
09-28
7:00 pmHazelwood Central-27 at Pattonville-0 - Final40.3716.48
27-0
L
09-28
7:00 pmChaminade-3 at CBC-42 - Final48.5830.59
42-3
L
09-29
1:00 pmRitenour-22 at McCluer-47 - Final42.7135.6
47-22
L
09-29
1:00 pmFrancis Howell North-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-45 - Final33.3112.83
45-0
L
09-29
1:00 pmHazelwood West-9 at Riverview Gardens-12 - Final26.4113.6
12-9
L
10-05
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan-15 at Francis Howell North-12 - Final32.2412.83
15-12
L
10-05
7:00 pmLafayette-50 at SLUH-20 - Final47.9334.09
50-20
N
10-05
7:00 pmCBC-49 at De Smet-12 - Final48.5837.27
49-12
L
10-06
1:00 pmPattonville-7 at Ritenour-33 - Final35.616.48
33-7
L
10-06
1:00 pmHazelwood East-14 at Hazelwood Central-21 - Final40.3739.77
21-14
L
10-06
2:00 pmMcCluer-34 at Hazelwood West-13 - Final42.7113.6
34-13
L
10-12
7:00 pmMehlville-14 at SLUH-42 - Final34.0920.03
42-14
N
10-12
7:00 pmHelias-14 at CBC-42 - Final48.5843.67
42-14
N
10-12
7:00 pmTimberland-52 at Francis Howell North-13 - Final27.6512.83
52-13
L
10-12
7:00 pmRoosevelt-0 at De Smet-83 - Final37.2725.22
83-0
N
10-13
1:00 pmHazelwood West-14 at Pattonville-22 - Final16.4813.6
22-14
L
10-13
1:00 pmRitenour-26 at Hazelwood East-14 - Final35.639.77
26-14
L
10-13
1:00 pmHazelwood Central-24 at Riverview Gardens-8 - Final40.3726.41
24-8
L
10-18
6:30 pmDe Smet-55 vs Vashon-14 at Gateway STEM - Final37.2728.67
55-14
N
10-19
7:00 pmSLUH-48 at Oakville-31 - Final34.0928.31
48-31
N
10-19
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North-6 at Washington-56 - Final3512.83
56-6
N
10-19
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-10 at CBC-13 - Final48.5845.03
13-10
N
10-19
7:00 pmRiverview Gardens-18 at Ritenour-62 - Final35.626.41
62-18
L
10-20
1:00 pmPattonville-16 at McCluer North-37 - Final32.9616.48
37-16
L
10-20
1:00 pmHazelwood East-32 at Hazelwood West-15 - Final39.7713.6
32-15
L
10-20
1:00 pmMcCluer-6 at Hazelwood Central-17 - Final40.3742.71
17-6
L
10-26
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North-0 at CBC-45 - Final48.5812.83
45-0
T
10-26
7:00 pmSLUH-14 at Ritenour-35 - Final35.634.09
35-14
T
10-26
7:00 pmPattonville-0 at De Smet-41 - Final37.2716.48
41-0
T
10-27
1:30 pmHazelwood West-6 at Hazelwood Central-28 - Final40.3713.6
28-6
T
11-02
7:00 pmRitenour-35 at CBC-54 - Final48.5835.6
54-35
T
11-03
1:30 pmDe Smet-40 at Hazelwood Central-30 - Final37.2740.37
40-30
T
11-09
7:00 pmDe Smet-56 at CBC-35 - Final37.2748.58
56-35
T
11-16
7:00 pmBlue Springs-42 at De Smet-7 - Final46.5437.27
42-7
T