Chaminade Red Devils
425 South Lindbergh
St. Louis, MO 63131-2729
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 5 district 3 schedule
DateTimeEventRank-WRank-LScore
08-30
4:15 pmEdwardsville-7 at McCluer North-6 - Final40.28
7-6
N
08-30
7:00 pmWebster Groves-0 at Jackson-48 - Final48.3535.08
48-0
N
08-30
7:30 pmLadue-13 at Ritenour-0 - Final54.3920.4
13-0
N
08-30
8:00 pmParkway South-6 at Parkway West-21 - Final34.2918.25
21-6
N
08-31
10:30 amChaminade-50 at Belleville East-6 - Final42.07
50-6
N
09-06
7:00 pmParkway West-28 at Oakville-0 - Final34.2919.75
28-0
N
09-06
7:00 pmRitenour-42 at Francis Howell North-34 - Final20.426.62
42-34
N
09-06
7:00 pmHazelwood Central-28 at Webster Groves-14 - Final30.535.08
28-14
N
09-06
7:00 pmMcCluer North-36 at Sikeston-0 - Final40.2827.25
36-0
N
09-07
11:30 amCahokia-22 vs Chaminade-41 at East St. Louis - Final42.07
41-22
N
09-12
7:00 pmCBC-56 at Chaminade-26 - Final40.8942.07
56-26
L
09-13
7:00 pmWebster Groves-8 at Ladue-42 - Final54.3935.08
42-8
N
09-13
7:00 pmAffton-21 at Parkway West-42 - Final34.2943.25
42-21
N
09-13
7:00 pmRitenour-14 at Lafayette-50 - Final39.5620.4
50-14
N
09-14
2:00 pmParkway South-6 at McCluer North-58 - Final40.2818.25
58-6
N
09-20
7:00 pmPattonville-20 vs Webster Groves-41 at Hixson Middle School - Final35.0823.06
41-20
L
09-20
7:00 pmParkway West-28 at Parkway North-21 - Final34.2933.89
28-21
L
09-20
7:00 pmVianney-0 at Chaminade-44 - Final42.0723.65
44-0
L
09-20
7:00 pmPoplar Bluff-43 at Ritenour-34 - Final28.1520.4
43-34
N
09-21
12:00 pmMcCluer North-28 at McCluer-6 - Final40.2844.64
28-6
L
09-27
7:00 pmChaminade-50 at Jefferson City-21 - Final42.0720.53
50-21
N
09-27
7:00 pmRitenour-7 at Webster Groves-48 - Final35.0820.4
48-7
L
09-27
7:30 pmParkway West-14 at Summit-34 - Final51.2534.29
34-14
N
09-28
1:00 pmRiverview Gardens-12 at McCluer North-60 - Final40.2822.14
60-12
L
10-04
7:00 pmParkway West-49 at Clayton-0 - Final34.2916.83
49-0
L
10-04
7:00 pmWebster Groves-35 at Parkway Central-0 - Final35.0829.17
35-0
N
10-04
7:00 pmChaminade-31 at De Smet-32 - Final47.3642.07
32-31
L
10-05
12:00 pmHazelwood East-14 at McCluer North-32 - Final40.2836.28
32-14
L
10-05
1:00 pmKirkwood-49 at Ritenour-6 - Final36.4420.4
49-6
L
10-11
7:00 pmLadue-36 at Parkway West-7 - Final54.3934.29
36-7
L
10-11
7:00 pmChaminade-18 at SLUH-13 - Final42.0732.39
18-13
L
10-11
7:00 pmLindbergh-35 at Webster Groves-37 - Final35.0829.11
37-35
N
10-11
7:00 pmMcCluer North-36 at Oakville-0 - Final40.2819.75
36-0
N
10-12
12:00 pmRitenour-0 at Hazelwood Central-47 - Final30.520.4
47-0
N
10-17
7:00 pmParkway Central-41 at Parkway West-28 - Final29.1734.29
41-28
L
10-18
7:00 pmSummit-63 at Ritenour-20 - Final51.2520.4
63-20
L
10-18
7:00 pmPoplar Bluff-20 at Chaminade-62 - Final42.0728.15
62-20
N
10-19
1:00 pmMcCluer North-22 at Hazelwood West-31 - Final42.4740.28
31-22
L
10-25
7:00 pmRitenour-8 at Pattonville-63 - Final23.0620.4
63-8
L
10-25
7:00 pmWebster Groves-19 at Summit-22 - Final51.2535.08
22-19
L
10-25
7:00 pmParkway West-35 at Fort Zumwalt South-7 - Final34.2922.92
35-7
N
10-25
7:00 pmLutheran North-43 at Chaminade-14 - Final61.4742.07
43-14
N
10-26
2:00 pmHazelwood Central-18 at McCluer North-0 - Final30.540.28
18-0
L
11-01
7:00 pmRitenour-6 at Webster Groves-49 - Final35.0820.4
49-6
T
11-08
7:00 pmWebster Groves-21 at Chaminade-35 - Final42.0735.08
35-21
T
11-08
7:00 pmMcCluer North-50 at Parkway West-25 - Final40.2834.29
50-25
T
11-15
7:00 pmMcCluer North-0 at Chaminade-54 - Final42.0740.28
54-0
T
11-22
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Chaminade 52.6542.07
T
11-28
12:00 pmWebster Groves at Kirkwood 35.0836.44
L