Duchesne Pioneers
2550 Elm Street
St. Charles, MO 63301-1494

Class 2 district 2 schedule
DateTimeEventRank-WRank-LScore
08-28
7:00 pmWinfield-12 at Grandview-44 - Final30.1916.53
44-12
N
08-28
7:00 pmCuba-27 at Sullivan-26 - Final39.0724.45
27-26
N
08-28
7:00 pmPalmyra-38 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final48.3444.27
38-0
N
08-28
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North-0 at Duchesne-33 - Final52.4913.25
33-0
N
08-28
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-20 at Helias-31 - Final56.5954.03
31-20
N
09-04
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-11 at Lutheran St. Charles-30 - Final54.0324.14
30-11
N
09-04
7:00 pmCuba-37 at Jefferson-21 - Final39.0742.67
37-21
N
09-04
7:00 pmDuchesne-64 at Herculaneum-16 - Final52.4922.47
64-16
N
09-04
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-7 at St. Dominic-35 - Final40.4944.27
35-7
N
09-04
7:00 pmCrystal City-12 at Grandview-42 - Final30.1924.07
42-12
N
09-11
7:00 pmGrandview-16 at St. Pius X-41 - Final31.5830.19
41-16
L
09-11
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-35 at Duchesne-13 - Final54.0352.49
35-13
L
09-11
7:00 pmCuba-8 at Owensville-49 - Final41.8839.07
49-8
N
09-12
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-26 at Kirksville-43 - Final33.8644.27
43-26
N
09-18
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-30 at Hermann-0 - Final54.0326.62
30-0
N
09-18
7:00 pmDuchesne-32 at O'Fallon Christian-31 - Final52.4944.27
32-31
L
09-18
7:00 pmPark Hills Central-45 at Cuba-12 - Final52.0939.07
45-12
N
09-19
1:00 pmGrandview-12 at Russellville-8 - Final30.19
12-8
N
09-25
7:00 pmSt. James-18 at Cuba-28 - Final39.0718.11
28-18
N
09-25
7:00 pmSt. Charles-0 at Duchesne-38 - Final52.4918.06
38-0
N
09-25
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-34 at Borgia-26 - Final44.2746.68
34-26
L
09-25
7:00 pmTolton Catholic-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-70 - Final54.0323.75
70-0
L
10-02
7:00 pmGrandview-14 at Herculaneum-12 - Final30.1922.47
14-12
L
10-02
7:00 pmCentralia, Mo.-50 at Cuba-12 - Final44.6939.07
50-12
N
10-03
7:00 pmLutheran South-28 at O'Fallon Christian-49 - Final44.2727.48
49-28
N
10-09
7:00 pmJefferson-42 at Grandview-0 - Final42.6730.19
42-0
L
10-09
7:00 pmWestminster-13 at Duchesne-35 - Final52.4913.04
35-13
L
10-09
7:00 pmCuba-22 at South Callaway-29 - Final45.0339.07
29-22
N
10-09
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-48 at Osage-21 - Final44.2730.22
48-21
N
10-09
7:00 pmMICDS-49 at Lutheran South-14 - Final46.0527.48
49-14
L
10-16
7:00 pmWinfield-0 at Duchesne-49 - Final52.4916.53
49-0
N
10-16
7:00 pmGrandview-0 at St. Vincent-49 - Final49.1430.19
49-0
L
10-16
7:00 pmTolton Catholic-14 at Cuba-43 - Final39.0723.75
43-14
N
10-16
7:00 pmLutheran South-7 at Owensville-34 - Final41.8827.48
34-7
N
10-16
7:00 pmWestminster-27 at O'Fallon Christian-38 - Final44.2713.04
38-27
N
10-23
7:00 pmLutheran South-29 at Windsor (Imperial)-28 - Final27.4820.82
29-28
N
10-23
7:00 pmDuchesne-19 at Orchard Farm-14 - Final52.4937.8
19-14
N
10-23
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan-7 at Lutheran St. Charles-40 - Final54.0326.18
40-7
N
10-23
7:00 pmChaffee-20 at Grandview-37 - Final30.1922.34
37-20
N
10-23
7:00 pmCuba-53 at Winfield-26 - Final39.0716.53
53-26
N
10-30
6:00 pmLutheran South-0 at O'Fallon Christian-13 - Final44.2727.48
13-0
T
10-30
7:00 pmGrandview-0 at Cuba-55 - Final39.0730.19
55-0
T
11-06
6:00 pmCuba-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-13 - Final54.0339.07
13-0
T
11-06
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-18 at Duchesne-42 - Final52.4944.27
42-18
T
11-13
7:00 pmDuchesne-16 at Lutheran St. Charles-13 - Final52.4954.03
16-13
T
11-20
7:00 pmJefferson-24 at Duchesne-6 - Final42.6752.49
24-6
T